Skip to main content
Loading market data...

EUHY holdings

iShares Euro High Yield Corporate Bond USD Hedged ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 25 Sep 2026

Positions

685 stored of 685 reported, largest first by weight

EUHY holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 VERALLIA SA FR001400TRD7 Not reported 0.179% $440K Debt Corporate France EUR
202 INTRUM INV AND FIN Intrum Investments And Financing AB XS3099996814 Not reported 0.179% $439K Debt Corporate Sweden EUR
203 METLEN ENERGY & METALS Metlen Energy & Metals SA XS3238225224 Not reported 0.179% $439K Debt Corporate Greece EUR
204 BCP MODULAR SERVICES BCP V Modular Services Finance II PLC XS2397447025 Not reported 0.177% $433K Debt Corporate United Kingdom EUR
205 ALTICE FRANCE SA XS3161793123 Not reported 0.171% $420K Debt Corporate France EUR
206 VZ SECURED FINANCING BV XS2431015655 Not reported 0.170% $416K Debt Corporate Netherlands EUR
207 VERISURE HOLDING AB XS2816753979 Not reported 0.169% $415K Debt Corporate Sweden EUR
208 EUTELSAT COMMUNICAT SACA Eutelsat Communications SACA XS3307260839 Not reported 0.169% $413K Debt Corporate France EUR
209 NEOEN FINCO PLC XS3367626853 Not reported 0.168% $411K Debt Corporate United Kingdom EUR
210 GETLINK SE XS2937174196 Not reported 0.166% $407K Debt Corporate France EUR
211 AVIS BUDGET FINANCE PLC XS2769426623 Not reported 0.166% $407K Debt Corporate Jersey EUR
212 CMA CGM SA XS3105513769 Not reported 0.166% $406K Debt Corporate France EUR
213 ARENA LUX FIN SARL Arena Luxembourg Finance Sarl XS3408822370 Not reported 0.165% $403K Debt Corporate Luxembourg EUR
214 INEOS QUATTRO FINANCE 2 INEOS Quattro Finance 2 Plc XS2719090636 Not reported 0.162% $397K Debt Corporate United Kingdom EUR
215 FIBERCOP SPA XS2804500812 Not reported 0.160% $392K Debt Corporate Italy EUR
216 SAMHALLSBYG HOLD Samhallsbyggnadsbolaget I Norden Holding AB XS2962827072 Not reported 0.160% $392K Debt Corporate Sweden EUR
217 VERSUNI GROUP BV XS3418671189 Not reported 0.160% $391K Debt Corporate Netherlands EUR
218 IHO VERWALTUNGS GMBH XS3309060146 Not reported 0.159% $390K Debt Corporate Germany EUR
219 SOFTBANK GROUP CORP XS1684385591 Not reported 0.159% $390K Debt Corporate Japan EUR
220 TELECOM ITALIA SPA Telecom Italia SpA/Milano XS2581393134 Not reported 0.159% $389K Debt Corporate Italy EUR
221 INEOS QUATTRO FINANCE 2 INEOS Quattro Finance 2 Plc XS2915461458 Not reported 0.159% $389K Debt Corporate United Kingdom EUR
222 INEOS FINANCE PLC XS3366268541 Not reported 0.157% $385K Debt Corporate United Kingdom EUR
223 CROWN EURO HOLDINGS SA Crown European Holdings SACA XS2730661100 Not reported 0.157% $384K Debt Corporate France EUR
224 DUFRY ONE BV XS2802883731 Not reported 0.156% $381K Debt Corporate Netherlands EUR
225 PUBLIC POWER CORP Public Power Corp SA XS2929387996 Not reported 0.154% $378K Debt Corporate Greece EUR
226 KION GROUP AG XS2938562068 Not reported 0.154% $378K Debt Corporate Germany EUR
227 BRIGHTSTAR LOTTERY BV Brightstar Lottery Holdings BV XS2893175625 Not reported 0.154% $377K Debt Corporate Netherlands EUR
228 AIR FRANCE-KLM FR001400F2R8 Not reported 0.152% $373K Debt Corporate France EUR
229 PIRAEUS BANK SA XS2747093321 Not reported 0.152% $372K Debt Corporate Greece EUR
230 WEBUILD SPA XS3358232067 Not reported 0.152% $372K Debt Corporate Italy EUR
231 IHO VERWALTUNGS GMBH XS2905387697 Not reported 0.151% $369K Debt Corporate Germany EUR
232 ACCOR SA FR001400L5X1 Not reported 0.151% $369K Debt Corporate France EUR
233 APA INFRASTRUCTURE LTD XS2711801287 Not reported 0.150% $367K Debt Corporate Australia EUR
234 BENTELER INTERNATIONAL A Benteler International Austria GmbH XS3103603091 Not reported 0.150% $367K Debt Corporate Austria EUR
235 GRAND CITY PROP FINANCE Grand City Properties Finance Sarl XS3362208079 Not reported 0.149% $366K Debt Corporate Luxembourg EUR
236 HEIMSTADEN BOSTAD AB XS3227944959 Not reported 0.149% $365K Debt Corporate Sweden EUR
237 CLARIANE SE FR001400YRZ0 Not reported 0.149% $365K Debt Corporate France EUR
238 VALEO SE FR001400L9Q7 Not reported 0.149% $365K Debt Corporate France EUR
239 WEBUILD SPA XS2681940297 Not reported 0.148% $364K Debt Corporate Italy EUR
240 ILIAD SA FR001400PRQ7 Not reported 0.148% $364K Debt Corporate France EUR
241 BANCA IFIS SPA IT0005561367 Not reported 0.148% $363K Debt Corporate Italy EUR
242 ENGINEERING SPA Engineering - Ingegneria Informatica - SpA XS2988687682 Not reported 0.148% $362K Debt Corporate Italy EUR
243 INTRUM INV AND FIN Intrum Investments And Financing AB XS3099995337 Not reported 0.148% $362K Debt Corporate Sweden EUR
244 ALPHA BANK SA XS2835739660 Not reported 0.148% $362K Debt Corporate Greece EUR
245 VEOLIA ENVIRONNEMENT SA FR001400KKC3 Not reported 0.147% $360K Debt Corporate France EUR
246 OEG FINANCE PLC XS2906227785 Not reported 0.147% $359K Debt Corporate United Kingdom EUR
247 EROSKI S COOP XS3195078251 Not reported 0.146% $359K Debt Corporate Spain EUR
248 MAHLE GMBH XS2810867742 Not reported 0.146% $359K Debt Corporate Germany EUR
249 PIRAEUS BANK SA XS2644936259 Not reported 0.146% $359K Debt Corporate Greece EUR
250 MOLINS FINANCE SA XS3385893956 Not reported 0.146% $359K Debt Corporate Spain EUR
251 ILIAD SA FR001400MLX3 Not reported 0.146% $358K Debt Corporate France EUR
252 WEBUILD SPA XS2830945452 Not reported 0.146% $358K Debt Corporate Italy EUR
253 SOFTBANK GROUP CORP XS2361255057 Not reported 0.146% $358K Debt Corporate Japan EUR
254 PIRAEUS BANK SA XS2901369897 Not reported 0.146% $357K Debt Corporate Greece EUR
255 CHEPLAPHARM ARZNEIMITTEL Cheplapharm Arzneimittel GmbH XS2618867159 Not reported 0.146% $357K Debt Corporate Germany EUR
256 SCHAEFFLER AG DE000A4DFLQ6 Not reported 0.146% $357K Debt Corporate Germany EUR
257 HEIMSTADEN BOSTAD AB XS2930588657 Not reported 0.146% $357K Debt Corporate Sweden EUR
258 SWORD PURCHASER LLC XS3338317327 Not reported 0.146% $357K Debt Corporate United States EUR
259 CIRSA FINANCE INTER Cirsa Finance International Sarl XS2760863329 Not reported 0.146% $357K Debt Corporate Luxembourg EUR
260 888 ACQUISITIONS LTD XS3183180937 Not reported 0.145% $356K Debt Corporate Gibraltar EUR
261 CECONOMY AG XS2854329104 Not reported 0.145% $356K Debt Corporate Germany EUR
262 EDP SA PTEDP4OM0025 Not reported 0.145% $356K Debt Corporate Portugal EUR
263 EMRLD BOR / EMRLD CO-ISS EMRLD Borrower LP / Emerald Co-Issuer Inc XS2621830681 Not reported 0.145% $356K Debt Corporate United States EUR
264 FNAC DARTY SA XS2778270772 Not reported 0.145% $356K Debt Corporate France EUR
265 AROUNDTOWN FINANCE SARL XS3205709309 Not reported 0.145% $356K Debt Corporate Luxembourg EUR
266 AFFLELOU SAS XS2864442376 Not reported 0.145% $356K Debt Corporate France EUR
267 ELIA GROUP SA/NV BE6342251038 Not reported 0.145% $356K Debt Corporate Belgium EUR
268 VOLVO CAR AB XS2811097075 Not reported 0.145% $356K Debt Corporate Sweden EUR
269 DEEPOCEAN LTD XS3191557241 Not reported 0.145% $356K Debt Corporate Jersey EUR
270 VODAFONE GROUP PLC XS2225204010 Not reported 0.145% $356K Debt Corporate United Kingdom EUR
271 WEBUILD SPA XS2922654418 Not reported 0.145% $355K Debt Corporate Italy EUR
272 CROWN EURO HOLDINGS SA Crown European Holdings SACA XS2623222978 Not reported 0.145% $355K Debt Corporate France EUR
273 TUI AG XS2776523669 Not reported 0.145% $355K Debt Corporate Germany EUR
274 NEXANS SA FR001400H0F5 Not reported 0.145% $355K Debt Corporate France EUR
275 BANIJAY ENTERTAINMENT Banijay Entertainment SAS XS2690055996 Not reported 0.145% $355K Debt Corporate France EUR
276 NISSAN MOTOR CO Nissan Motor Co Ltd XS2999659886 Not reported 0.145% $354K Debt Corporate Japan EUR
277 CESAR SPA XS2904660755 Not reported 0.145% $354K Debt Corporate Italy EUR
278 CMA CGM SA XS2852136816 Not reported 0.145% $354K Debt Corporate France EUR
279 BANCA IFIS SPA IT0005584260 Not reported 0.144% $354K Debt Corporate Italy EUR
280 CROWN EURO HOLDING SACA Crown European Holdings SACA XS2872799734 Not reported 0.144% $354K Debt Corporate France EUR
281 HLDNG D'INFRA METIERS Holding d'Infrastructures des Metiers de l'Environnement SAS XS2918553855 Not reported 0.144% $353K Debt Corporate France EUR
282 ILIAD HOLDING SAS XS2943818059 Not reported 0.144% $353K Debt Corporate France EUR
283 GOLDSTORY SASU XS2761223127 Not reported 0.144% $353K Debt Corporate France EUR
284 BOELS TOPHOLDING BV XS2806449190 Not reported 0.144% $352K Debt Corporate Netherlands EUR
285 FORVIA SE XS2774391580 Not reported 0.144% $352K Debt Corporate France EUR
286 ENERGIA GROUP ROI Energia Group Roi Financeco DAC XS2656464844 Not reported 0.144% $352K Debt Corporate Ireland EUR
287 HEIMSTADEN AB XS3120113876 Not reported 0.144% $352K Debt Corporate Sweden EUR
288 GG12 SPA XS3349823941 Not reported 0.144% $352K Debt Corporate Italy EUR
289 KONINKLIJKE KPN NV XS2824778075 Not reported 0.143% $352K Debt Corporate Netherlands EUR
290 FORVIA SE XS3152574763 Not reported 0.143% $352K Debt Corporate France EUR
291 NOURYON FINANCE BV XS3427510246 Not reported 0.143% $350K Debt Corporate Netherlands EUR
292 RAY FINANCING LLC XS2854277626 Not reported 0.143% $350K Debt Corporate United States EUR
293 CIRSA FINANCE INTER Cirsa Finance International Sarl XS3209437014 Not reported 0.143% $350K Debt Corporate Luxembourg EUR
294 CALIFORNIA BUYER/ATLANTI California Buyer Ltd / Atlantica Sustainable Infrastructure PLC XS2929941503 Not reported 0.143% $350K Debt Corporate United Kingdom EUR
295 ERAMET Eramet SA FR001400HZE3 Not reported 0.143% $350K Debt Corporate France EUR
296 TUI CRUISES GMBH XS2941359288 Not reported 0.143% $350K Debt Corporate Germany EUR
297 STORA ENSO OYJ XS3306627780 Not reported 0.143% $350K Debt Corporate Finland EUR
298 STORA ENSO OYJ XS3306632517 Not reported 0.143% $350K Debt Corporate Finland EUR
299 CURRENTA GROUP HOLDINGS Currenta Group Holdings Sarl XS3067385420 Not reported 0.143% $350K Debt Corporate Luxembourg EUR
300 HT TROPLAST AG HT Troplast GmbH XS3415269490 Not reported 0.143% $350K Debt Corporate Germany EUR
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme