Skip to main content
Loading market data...

EUDV holdings

ProShares MSCI Europe Dividend Growers ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Jul 2026

Positions

56 stored of 56 reported, largest first by weight

EUDV holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Logitech International SA Logitech International SA (Registered) CH0025751329 Not reported 3.017% $254K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
2 ACS Actividades de Construccion y Servicios SA ES0167050915 Not reported 2.675% $225K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
3 Halma plc GB0004052071 Not reported 2.653% $223K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
4 London Stock Exchange Group plc GB00B0SWJX34 Not reported 2.636% $222K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
5 ASML Holding NV NL0010273215 Not reported 2.518% $212K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
6 Deutsche Boerse AG DE0005810055 Not reported 2.509% $211K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
7 Bunzl plc GB00B0744B38 Not reported 2.457% $207K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
8 RELX plc GB00B2B0DG97 Not reported 2.436% $205K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
9 Recordati Industria Chimica e Farmaceutica SpA IT0003828271 Not reported 2.382% $200K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
10 Sage Group plc (The) GB00B8C3BL03 Not reported 2.336% $196K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
11 Schneider Electric SE FR0000121972 Not reported 2.323% $195K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
12 Symrise AG Symrise AG, Class A DE000SYM9999 Not reported 2.319% $195K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
13 Air Liquide SA FR0000120073 Not reported 2.292% $193K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
14 Lotus Bakeries NV BE0003604155 Not reported 2.291% $193K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
15 Enel SpA IT0003128367 Not reported 2.285% $192K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
16 Elia Group SA/NV BE0003822393 Not reported 2.211% $186K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
17 Nestle SA Nestle SA (Registered) CH0038863350 Not reported 2.207% $186K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
18 BAE Systems plc GB0002634946 Not reported 2.206% $185K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
19 Kerry Group plc Kerry Group plc, Class A IE0004906560 Not reported 2.189% $184K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland EUR
20 Sika AG Sika AG (Registered) CH0418792922 Not reported 2.187% $184K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
21 Legal & General Group plc GB0005603997 Not reported 2.181% $183K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
22 United Utilities Group plc GB00B39J2M42 Not reported 2.178% $183K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
23 Swiss Life Holding AG Swiss Life Holding AG (Registered) CH0014852781 Not reported 2.176% $183K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
24 Buzzi SpA IT0001347308 Not reported 2.157% $181K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
25 Wolters Kluwer NV NL0000395903 Not reported 2.150% $181K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
26 Iberdrola SA ES0144580Y14 Not reported 2.126% $179K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
27 Sanofi SA FR0000120578 Not reported 2.110% $177K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
28 Elisa OYJ FI0009007884 Not reported 2.105% $177K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
29 Givaudan SA Givaudan SA (Registered) CH0010645932 Not reported 2.075% $174K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
30 Novo Nordisk A/S Novo Nordisk A/S, Class B DK0062498333 Not reported 2.064% $174K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
31 Nemetschek SE DE0006452907 Not reported 2.059% $173K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
32 Lifco AB Lifco AB, Class B SE0015949201 Not reported 2.052% $172K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
33 Novartis AG Novartis AG (Registered) CH0012005267 Not reported 2.014% $169K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
34 Sofina SA BE0003717312 Not reported 2.012% $169K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
35 Financiere de Tubize SA BE0003823409 Not reported 2.010% $169K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
36 SAP SE DE0007164600 Not reported 2.004% $168K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
37 Segro plc GB00B5ZN1N88 Not reported 2.003% $168K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
38 Spirax Group plc GB00BWFGQN14 Not reported 1.982% $167K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
39 Telenor ASA NO0010063308 Not reported 1.973% $166K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
40 Roche Holding AG CH1499059983 Not reported 1.955% $164K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
41 UCB SA BE0003739530 Not reported 1.943% $163K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
42 Partners Group Holding AG CH0024608827 Not reported 1.939% $163K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
43 Coloplast A/S Coloplast A/S, Class B DK0060448595 Not reported 1.784% $150K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
44 Geberit AG Geberit AG (Registered) CH0030170408 Not reported 1.759% $148K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
45 Chocoladefabriken Lindt & Spruengli AG CH0010570767 Not reported 1.700% $143K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
46 Swiss Franc Not reported Not reported 0.094% $8K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Switzerland CHF
47 Repurchase Agreement Not reported Not reported 0.062% $5K Repurchase agreements Corporate United States USD
48 EURO Not reported Not reported 0.059% $5K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Not stated or supranational EUR
49 INVESCO GOVT AND AGCY LEX INVESCO GOVERNMENT & AGENCY PORTFOLIO OPEN-END FUND USD Not reported 825252885 0.046% $4K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
50 Repurchase Agreement Not reported Not reported 0.039% $3K Repurchase agreements Corporate United States USD
51 British Pound Not reported Not reported 0.036% $3K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other United Kingdom GBP
52 Repurchase Agreement Not reported Not reported 0.029% $2K Repurchase agreements Corporate United States USD
53 Repurchase Agreement Not reported Not reported 0.022% $2K Repurchase agreements Corporate United States USD
54 Danish Krone Not reported Not reported 0.002% $150 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Denmark DKK
55 Swedish Krona Not reported Not reported 0.001% $115 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Sweden SEK
56 Norwegian Krone Not reported Not reported <0.001% $42 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Norway NOK
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme