Skip to main content
Loading market data...

EUDG holdings

WisdomTree Europe Quality Dividend Growth Fund

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 31 Aug 2026

Positions

230 stored of 230 reported, largest first by weight

EUDG holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 FLATEXDEGIRO SE FLATEXDEGIRO SE NPV (REG) DE000FTG1111 Not reported 0.176% $119K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
102 BRIDGEPOINT GROUP PLC BRIDGEPOINT GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.00005 GB00BND88V85 Not reported 0.176% $119K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
103 RECORDATI - INDUSTRIA CHIMICA E FARMACEUTICA SPA RECORDATI - INDUSTRIA CHIMICA E FARMACEUTICA SPA EUR0.125 IT0003828271 Not reported 0.174% $118K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
104 AIRTEL AFRICA PLC AIRTEL AFRICA PLC ORD USD0.5 GB00BKDRYJ47 Not reported 0.173% $117K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
105 DREY INST PREF GOV MM-M Not reported Not reported 0.171% $115K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
106 B&M EUROPEAN VALUE RETAIL PLC B&M EUROPEAN VALUE RETAIL PLC ORD GBP0.1 JE00BVSYJW51 Not reported 0.169% $114K Equity (common) Corporate Jersey GBP
107 UCB SA UCB SA NPV BE0003739530 Not reported 0.169% $114K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
108 JERONIMO MARTINS SGPS SA JERONIMO MARTINS SGPS SA EUR1 PTJMT0AE0001 Not reported 0.166% $112K Equity (common) Corporate Portugal EUR
109 LEONARDO SPA LEONARDO SPA NPV IT0003856405 Not reported 0.166% $112K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
110 CENTRICA PLC CENTRICA PLC ORD GBP0.061728395 GB00B033F229 Not reported 0.165% $111K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
111 WOLTERS KLUWER NV WOLTERS KLUWER NV EUR0.12 NL0000395903 Not reported 0.160% $108K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
112 MOWI ASA MOWI ASA NOK7.50 NO0003054108 Not reported 0.151% $102K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
113 SOLVAY NV/SA SOLVAY NV/SA NPV BE0003470755 Not reported 0.145% $98K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
114 KONINKLIJKE VOPAK NV KONINKLIJKE VOPAK NV EUR0.50 NL0009432491 Not reported 0.143% $97K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
115 RHEINMETALL AG RHEINMETALL AG NPV DE0007030009 Not reported 0.132% $89K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
116 APERAM SA APERAM SA NPV LU0569974404 Not reported 0.126% $85K Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg EUR
117 PANDORA A/S PANDORA A/S DKK1 DK0060252690 Not reported 0.122% $82K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
118 GEA GROUP AG GEA GROUP AG NPV DE0006602006 Not reported 0.120% $81K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
119 VALMET OYJ VALMET OYJ NPV FI4000074984 Not reported 0.120% $81K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
120 LANCASHIRE HOLDINGS LTD LANCASHIRE HOLDINGS LTD COM SHS USD0.50 BMG5361W1047 Not reported 0.118% $80K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda GBP
121 VEIDEKKE ASA VEIDEKKE ASA NOK0.50 NO0005806802 Not reported 0.117% $79K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
122 PLUXEE NV PLUXEE NV EUR0.01 NL0015001W49 Not reported 0.116% $78K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
123 INTEGRAFIN HOLDINGS PLC INTEGRAFIN HOLDINGS PLC ORD GBP0.01 GB00BD45SH49 Not reported 0.106% $71K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
124 SAGE GROUP PLC (THE) SAGE GROUP PLC (THE) GBP0.01051948 GB00B8C3BL03 Not reported 0.105% $71K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
125 IMI PLC IMI PLC ORD GBP0.28571428 GB00BGLP8L22 Not reported 0.104% $70K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
126 AXFOOD AB AXFOOD AB NPV SE0006993770 Not reported 0.103% $70K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
127 EPIROC AB EPIROC AB SER'B'NPV SE0015658117 Not reported 0.101% $68K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
128 KONECRANES OYJ KONECRANES OYJ NPV FI0009005870 Not reported 0.100% $68K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
129 TRELLEBORG AB TRELLEBORG AB SER'B'NPV SE0000114837 Not reported 0.100% $67K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
130 HOWDEN JOINERY GROUP PLC HOWDEN JOINERY GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.10 GB0005576813 Not reported 0.099% $67K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
131 NEXANS SA NEXANS SA EUR1 FR0000044448 Not reported 0.098% $66K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
132 SYENSQO SA/NV SYENSQO SA/NV NPV BE0974464977 Not reported 0.097% $65K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
133 SPIRAX GROUP PLC SPIRAX GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.269230769 GB00BWFGQN14 Not reported 0.096% $65K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
134 ENERGEAN PLC ENERGEAN PLC ORD GBP0.01 GB00BG12Y042 Not reported 0.093% $63K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
135 SGS SA SGS SA CHF0.04 (REGD) CH1256740924 Not reported 0.092% $62K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
136 MOLTIPLY GROUP SPA MOLTIPLY GROUP SPA NPV IT0004195308 Not reported 0.092% $62K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
137 RS GROUP PLC RS GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.10 GB0003096442 Not reported 0.090% $61K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
138 DREYFUS TRSY OBLIG CASH M Not reported Not reported 0.088% $59K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
139 HALMA PLC HALMA PLC ORD GBP0.10 GB0004052071 Not reported 0.086% $58K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
140 VALEO SE VALEO SE EUR1 FR0013176526 Not reported 0.085% $58K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
141 MAIRE SPA MAIRE SPA NPV IT0004931058 Not reported 0.085% $57K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
142 EUROFINS SCIENTIFIC SE EUROFINS SCIENTIFIC SE EUR0.01 FR0014000MR3 Not reported 0.084% $57K Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg EUR
143 SOFTCAT PLC SOFTCAT PLC ORD GBP0.0005 GB00BYZDVK82 Not reported 0.084% $57K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
144 SIKA AG SIKA AG CHF0.01 (REG) CH0418792922 Not reported 0.083% $56K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
145 MYCRONIC AB MYCRONIC AB NPV SE0025158629 Not reported 0.082% $55K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
146 TECHNIP ENERGIES NV TECHNIP ENERGIES NV EUR0.01 NL0014559478 Not reported 0.082% $55K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
147 INCHCAPE PLC INCHCAPE PLC ORD GBP0.10 GB00B61TVQ02 Not reported 0.080% $54K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
148 HEXPOL AB HEXPOL AB SER'B'NPV SE0007074281 Not reported 0.080% $54K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
149 AURUBIS AG AURUBIS AG NPV DE0006766504 Not reported 0.078% $52K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
150 SAAB AB SAAB AB NPV B SE0021921269 Not reported 0.077% $52K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
151 MAUREL ET PROM SA MAUREL ET PROM SA EUR0.77 FR0000051070 Not reported 0.077% $52K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
152 ATEA ASA ATEA ASA NOK1 NO0004822503 Not reported 0.077% $52K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
153 STOLT-NIELSEN LTD STOLT-NIELSEN LTD USD1 BMG850801025 Not reported 0.077% $52K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda NOK
154 BREMBO NV BREMBO NV EUR0.01 NL0015001KT6 Not reported 0.076% $51K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
155 ISS A/S ISS A/S DKK1 DK0060542181 Not reported 0.075% $51K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
156 LOOMIS AB LOOMIS AB NPV SE0014504817 Not reported 0.074% $50K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
157 LEROY SEAFOOD GROUP ASA LEROY SEAFOOD GROUP ASA NOK0.10 NO0003096208 Not reported 0.073% $49K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
158 VISCOFAN INDUSTRIA NAVARRA DE ENVOLTURA CELULOSICAS SA VISCOFAN INDUSTRIA NAVARRA DE ENVOLTURA CELULOSICAS SA EUR0.70 ES0184262212 Not reported 0.071% $48K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
159 AAK AB AAK AB NPV SE0011337708 Not reported 0.070% $47K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
160 ADDTECH AB ADDTECH AB SER'B'NPV SE0014781795 Not reported 0.068% $46K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
161 LIFCO AB LIFCO AB SER'B'NPV SE0015949201 Not reported 0.068% $46K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
162 KONINKLIJKE BAM GROEP NV KONINKLIJKE BAM GROEP NV EUR0.10 NL0000337319 Not reported 0.068% $46K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
163 VAT GROUP AG VAT GROUP AG CHF0.10 (REGD) CH0311864901 Not reported 0.067% $46K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
164 BRAVIDA HOLDING AB BRAVIDA HOLDING AB NPV SE0007491303 Not reported 0.067% $45K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
165 WEIR GROUP PLC (THE) WEIR GROUP PLC (THE) ORD GBP0.125 GB0009465807 Not reported 0.066% $45K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
166 CTS EVENTIM AG & CO. KGAA CTS EVENTIM AG & CO. KGAA NPV DE0005470306 Not reported 0.066% $45K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
167 STROEER SE & CO. KGAA STROEER SE & CO. KGAA NPV DE0007493991 Not reported 0.065% $44K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
168 KONINKLIJKE HEIJMANS NV KONINKLIJKE HEIJMANS NV CVA EUR0.30 NL0009269109 Not reported 0.063% $43K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
169 AUSTEVOLL SEAFOOD AS AUSTEVOLL SEAFOOD AS NOK0.50 NO0010073489 Not reported 0.063% $43K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
170 OPMOBILITY SE OPMOBILITY SE EUR0.06 FR0000124570 Not reported 0.063% $42K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
171 PEAB AB PEAB AB SER'B'NPV SE0000106205 Not reported 0.062% $42K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
172 WIENERBERGER AG WIENERBERGER AG NPV AT0000831706 Not reported 0.062% $42K Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
173 GEBERIT AG GEBERIT AG CHF0.10 (REGD) CH0030170408 Not reported 0.061% $41K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
174 ROTORK PLC ROTORK PLC ORD GBP0.005 GB00BVFNZH21 Not reported 0.061% $41K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
175 STRAUMANN HOLDING AG STRAUMANN HOLDING AG CHF0.01 (REGD) (POST SPLIT) CH1175448666 Not reported 0.061% $41K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
176 SWECO AB SWECO AB SER'B'NPV SE0014960373 Not reported 0.061% $41K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
177 HUGO BOSS AG HUGO BOSS AG NPV (REGD) DE000A1PHFF7 Not reported 0.060% $41K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
178 ELEKTA AB ELEKTA AB SER'B'NPV SE0000163628 Not reported 0.058% $39K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
179 INTERPARFUMS SA INTERPARFUMS SA EUR3 FR0004024222 Not reported 0.058% $39K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
180 MITIE GROUP PLC MITIE GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.025 GB0004657408 Not reported 0.057% $39K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
181 THULE GROUP AB THULE GROUP AB NPV SE0006422390 Not reported 0.057% $39K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
182 FIELMANN GROUP AG FIELMANN GROUP AG NPV DE0005772206 Not reported 0.057% $39K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
183 KRONES AG KRONES AG ORD NPV DE0006335003 Not reported 0.057% $38K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
184 TECHNOGYM SPA TECHNOGYM SPA NPV IT0005162406 Not reported 0.056% $38K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
185 SCOUT24 SE SCOUT24 SE NPV DE000A12DM80 Not reported 0.056% $38K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
186 ROYAL UNIBREW A/S ROYAL UNIBREW A/S DKK2 DK0060634707 Not reported 0.054% $37K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
187 BECHTLE AG BECHTLE AG NPV DE0005158703 Not reported 0.054% $37K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
188 INDUTRADE AB INDUTRADE AB NPV SE0001515552 Not reported 0.053% $36K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
189 MONY GROUP PLC MONY GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.0002 GB00B1ZBKY84 Not reported 0.052% $35K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
190 FAES FARMA SA FAES FARMA SA EUR0.1(REGD) ES0134950F36 Not reported 0.052% $35K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
191 MARKS AND SPENCER GROUP PLC MARKS AND SPENCER GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.01 GB0031274896 Not reported 0.051% $35K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
192 NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE ASA NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE ASA NOK0.10 NO0010196140 Not reported 0.051% $35K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
193 BILIA AB BILIA AB SER'A'NPV SE0009921588 Not reported 0.050% $34K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
194 COATS GROUP PLC COATS GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.05 GB00B4YZN328 Not reported 0.050% $34K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
195 BILFINGER SE BILFINGER SE NPV DE0005909006 Not reported 0.050% $34K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
196 PUIG BRANDS SA PUIG BRANDS SA EUR0 ES0105777017 Not reported 0.048% $33K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
197 LOGITECH INTERNATIONAL SA LOGITECH INTERNATIONAL SA CHF0.25 (REGD) CH0025751329 Not reported 0.047% $32K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
198 SIXT SE SIXT SE ORD NPV DE0007231326 Not reported 0.047% $32K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
199 DIASORIN SPA DIASORIN SPA EUR1 IT0003492391 Not reported 0.047% $31K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
200 BRUNELLO CUCINELLI SPA BRUNELLO CUCINELLI SPA NPV IT0004764699 Not reported 0.047% $31K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme