EPI holdings
WisdomTree India Earnings Fund
Positions
571 stored of 571 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | ETERNAL LTD ETERNAL LTD INR1.00 | INE758T01015 | Not reported | 0.020% | $430K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 402 | TATA CHEMICALS LTD TATA CHEMICALS LTD INR10 | INE092A01019 | Not reported | 0.020% | $426K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 403 | AWL AGRI BUSINESS LTD AWL AGRI BUSINESS LTD INR10 | INE699H01024 | Not reported | 0.020% | $426K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 404 | DILIP BUILDCON LTD DILIP BUILDCON LTD INR10 | INE917M01012 | Not reported | 0.020% | $421K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 405 | PRAKASH INDUSTRIES LTD PRAKASH INDUSTRIES LTD INR10 | INE603A01013 | Not reported | 0.020% | $417K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 406 | ALKYL AMINES CHEMICALS LTD ALKYL AMINES CHEMICALS LTD INR2(POST SUBD) | INE150B01039 | Not reported | 0.020% | $416K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 407 | ADITYA BIRLA SUN LIFE AMC LTD ADITYA BIRLA SUN LIFE AMC LTD INR5.00 | INE404A01024 | Not reported | 0.019% | $414K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 408 | INDEGENE LTD INDEGENE LTD INR2 | INE065X01017 | Not reported | 0.019% | $411K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 409 | SHAKTI PUMPS INDIA SHAKTI PUMPS INDIA INR10 | INE908D01010 | Not reported | 0.019% | $406K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 410 | IIFL CAPITAL SERVICES LTD IIFL CAPITAL SERVICES LTD INR2 | INE489L01022 | Not reported | 0.019% | $404K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 411 | ZEE ENTERTAINMENT ENTERPRISES LTD ZEE ENTERTAINMENT ENTERPRISES LTD INR1 | INE256A01028 | Not reported | 0.019% | $398K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 412 | RATTANINDIA ENTERPRISES LTD RATTANINDIA ENTERPRISES LTD INR2 | INE834M01019 | Not reported | 0.019% | $397K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 413 | PNC INFRATECH LTD PNC INFRATECH LTD INR2 | INE195J01029 | Not reported | 0.019% | $395K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 414 | NRB BEARINGS LTD NRB BEARINGS LTD INR2 (POST SUBDIVISION) | INE349A01021 | Not reported | 0.018% | $392K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 415 | SUNDRAM FASTNERS LTD SUNDRAM FASTNERS LTD INR1 | INE387A01021 | Not reported | 0.018% | $392K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 416 | RITES LTD RITES LTD INR10 | INE320J01015 | Not reported | 0.018% | $388K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 417 | INDIAN ENERGY EXCHANGE LTD INDIAN ENERGY EXCHANGE LTD INR1(POST SUBDIVISION) | INE022Q01020 | Not reported | 0.018% | $388K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 418 | BHARTI HEXACOM LTD BHARTI HEXACOM LTD INR5 | INE343G01021 | Not reported | 0.018% | $387K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 419 | GREAVES COTTON LTD GREAVES COTTON LTD INR2 | INE224A01026 | Not reported | 0.018% | $385K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 420 | SONATA SOFTWARE LTD SONATA SOFTWARE LTD INR1 | INE269A01021 | Not reported | 0.018% | $377K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 421 | PC JEWELLER LTD PC JEWELLER LTD INR1(POST SUBD) | INE785M01021 | Not reported | 0.018% | $375K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 422 | CARTRADE TECH LTD CARTRADE TECH LTD INR10 | INE290S01011 | Not reported | 0.018% | $374K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 423 | RAMKRISHNA FORGINS LTD RAMKRISHNA FORGINS LTD INR2 POST SUB | INE399G01023 | Not reported | 0.018% | $372K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 424 | DATAMATICS GLOBAL SERVICES LTD DATAMATICS GLOBAL SERVICES LTD INR5 | INE365B01017 | Not reported | 0.017% | $369K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 425 | BLS INTERNATIONAL SERVICES LTD BLS INTERNATIONAL SERVICES LTD INR1 | INE153T01027 | Not reported | 0.017% | $368K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 426 | HITACHI ENERGY INDIA LTD HITACHI ENERGY INDIA LTD INR2 | INE07Y701011 | Not reported | 0.017% | $362K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 427 | TILAKNAGAR INDUSTRIES LTD TILAKNAGAR INDUSTRIES LTD INR10 | INE133E01013 | Not reported | 0.017% | $360K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 428 | CELLO WORLD LTD CELLO WORLD LTD INR5 | INE0LMW01024 | Not reported | 0.017% | $359K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 429 | GO FASHION (INDIA) LTD GO FASHION (INDIA) LTD INR10.00 | INE0BJS01011 | Not reported | 0.017% | $350K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 430 | ALIVUS LIFE SCIENCES LTD ALIVUS LIFE SCIENCES LTD INR2 | INE03Q201024 | Not reported | 0.016% | $350K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 431 | MAYUR UNIQUOTERS LTD MAYUR UNIQUOTERS LTD INR5 | INE040D01038 | Not reported | 0.016% | $347K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 432 | LEMON TREE HOTELS LTD LEMON TREE HOTELS LTD INR10 | INE970X01018 | Not reported | 0.016% | $345K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 433 | ASHAPURA MINECHEM LTD ASHAPURA MINECHEM LTD INR2 | INE348A01023 | Not reported | 0.016% | $345K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 434 | AADHAR HOUSING FINANCE LTD AADHAR HOUSING FINANCE LTD INR10 | INE883F01010 | Not reported | 0.016% | $345K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 435 | GRAPHITE INDIA LTD GRAPHITE INDIA LTD INR2 | INE371A01025 | Not reported | 0.016% | $340K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 436 | TEXMACO RAIL & ENGINEERING LTD TEXMACO RAIL & ENGINEERING LTD INR1 | INE621L01012 | Not reported | 0.016% | $335K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 437 | KPI GREEN ENERGY LTD KPI GREEN ENERGY LTD INR5(POST SUBD) | INE542W01025 | Not reported | 0.016% | $331K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 438 | UNITED BREWERIES LTD UNITED BREWERIES LTD INR1 | INE686F01025 | Not reported | 0.016% | $330K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 439 | GUJARAT AMBUJA EXPORTS LTD GUJARAT AMBUJA EXPORTS LTD INR1(POST SUB/DIV) | INE036B01030 | Not reported | 0.015% | $323K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 440 | HATSUN AGRO PRODUCTS LTD HATSUN AGRO PRODUCTS LTD INR1 | INE473B01035 | Not reported | 0.015% | $318K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 441 | ISGEC HEAVY ENGINEERING LTD ISGEC HEAVY ENGINEERING LTD INR1(POST SUBDIVISION) | INE858B01029 | Not reported | 0.015% | $317K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 442 | SAI LIFE SCIENCES LTD SAI LIFE SCIENCES LTD INR1 | INE570L01029 | Not reported | 0.015% | $314K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 443 | DHANUKA AGRITECH LTD DHANUKA AGRITECH LTD INR2 | INE435G01025 | Not reported | 0.015% | $310K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 444 | BHANSALI ENGINEERING POLYMERS LTD BHANSALI ENGINEERING POLYMERS LTD INR1 | INE922A01025 | Not reported | 0.014% | $306K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 445 | ANUP ENGINEERING LTD (THE) ANUP ENGINEERING LTD (THE) INR10 | INE294Z01018 | Not reported | 0.014% | $306K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 446 | JAI BALAJI INDUSTRIES LTD JAI BALAJI INDUSTRIES LTD INR2 (POST SUBD) | INE091G01026 | Not reported | 0.014% | $304K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 447 | MRS. BECTORS FOOD SPECIALITIES LTD MRS. BECTORS FOOD SPECIALITIES LTD INR2(POST SUB) | INE495P01020 | Not reported | 0.014% | $303K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 448 | TATA TECHNOLOGIES LTD TATA TECHNOLOGIES LTD INR2 | INE142M01025 | Not reported | 0.014% | $300K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 449 | ION EXCHANGE INDIA LTD ION EXCHANGE INDIA LTD INR1 (POST SUBD) | INE570A01022 | Not reported | 0.014% | $298K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 450 | AARTI DRUGS LTD AARTI DRUGS LTD INR10 | INE767A01016 | Not reported | 0.014% | $297K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 451 | INDIA GLYCOL LTD INDIA GLYCOL LTD INR5(POST SUBD) | INE560A01023 | Not reported | 0.014% | $296K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 452 | TBO TEK LTD TBO TEK LTD INR1 | INE673O01025 | Not reported | 0.014% | $295K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 453 | ORIENT CEMENT LTD ORIENT CEMENT LTD INR1 | INE876N01018 | Not reported | 0.014% | $295K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 454 | TRANSPORT CORP OF INDIA LTD TRANSPORT CORP OF INDIA LTD INR2 | INE688A01022 | Not reported | 0.014% | $292K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 455 | BAJAJ ELECTRICALS LTD BAJAJ ELECTRICALS LTD INR2 | INE193E01025 | Not reported | 0.014% | $290K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 456 | JUPITER LIFE LINE HOSPITALS LTD JUPITER LIFE LINE HOSPITALS LTD INR2 | INE682M01012 | Not reported | 0.014% | $288K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 457 | GLOBUS SPIRITS LTD GLOBUS SPIRITS LTD INR10 | INE615I01010 | Not reported | 0.013% | $286K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 458 | BLUE JET HEALTHCARE LTD BLUE JET HEALTHCARE LTD INR2 | INE0KBH01020 | Not reported | 0.013% | $286K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 459 | KFIN TECHNOLOGIES LTD KFIN TECHNOLOGIES LTD INR10 | INE138Y01010 | Not reported | 0.013% | $283K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 460 | AVENUESAI LTD AVENUESAI LTD INR1 | INE483S01020 | Not reported | 0.013% | $282K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 461 | GARWARE TECHNICAL FIBRES LTD GARWARE TECHNICAL FIBRES LTD INR10 | INE276A01018 | Not reported | 0.013% | $282K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 462 | FIEM INDUSTRIES LTD FIEM INDUSTRIES LTD INR10 | INE737H01014 | Not reported | 0.013% | $282K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 463 | STEEL STRIPS WHEELS LTD STEEL STRIPS WHEELS LTD IN1.00 (POST SUBD) | INE802C01033 | Not reported | 0.013% | $282K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 464 | GULF OIL LUBRICANTS INDIA LTD GULF OIL LUBRICANTS INDIA LTD INR2 | INE635Q01029 | Not reported | 0.013% | $282K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 465 | JYOTHY LABS LTD JYOTHY LABS LTD INR1 | INE668F01031 | Not reported | 0.013% | $279K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 466 | CARE RATINGS LTD CARE RATINGS LTD INR10 | INE752H01013 | Not reported | 0.013% | $279K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 467 | BANCO PRODUCTS (INDIA) LTD BANCO PRODUCTS (INDIA) LTD INR2.00 RIALISED | INE213C01025 | Not reported | 0.013% | $278K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 468 | GODREJ AGROVET LTD GODREJ AGROVET LTD INR10 | INE850D01014 | Not reported | 0.013% | $277K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 469 | KALYAN JEWELLERS INDIA LTD KALYAN JEWELLERS INDIA LTD INR10 | INE303R01014 | Not reported | 0.013% | $277K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 470 | CIE AUTOMOTIVE INDIA LTD CIE AUTOMOTIVE INDIA LTD INR10 | INE536H01010 | Not reported | 0.013% | $272K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 471 | GRINDWELL NORTON LTD GRINDWELL NORTON LTD INR5 | INE536A01023 | Not reported | 0.013% | $271K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 472 | GLOBAL HEALTH LTD (INDIA) GLOBAL HEALTH LTD (INDIA) INR2 | INE474Q01031 | Not reported | 0.013% | $270K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 473 | JYOTI CNC AUTOMATION LTD JYOTI CNC AUTOMATION LTD INR2 | INE980O01024 | Not reported | 0.012% | $264K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 474 | PRICOL LTD PRICOL LTD INR1 | INE726V01018 | Not reported | 0.012% | $258K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 475 | KIRLOSKAR BROTHERS LTD KIRLOSKAR BROTHERS LTD INR2 | INE732A01036 | Not reported | 0.012% | $253K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 476 | INDIA SHELTER FINANCE CORP LTD INDIA SHELTER FINANCE CORP LTD INR5 | INE922K01024 | Not reported | 0.012% | $252K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 477 | TRANSFORMERS AND RECTIFIRES INDIA LTD TRANSFORMERS AND RECTIFIRES INDIA LTD INR1 | INE763I01026 | Not reported | 0.012% | $251K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 478 | TIPS MUSIC LTD TIPS MUSIC LTD INR1(POST SUBD) | INE716B01029 | Not reported | 0.012% | $249K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 479 | JUBILANT PHARMOVA LTD JUBILANT PHARMOVA LTD INR1 | INE700A01033 | Not reported | 0.012% | $249K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 480 | TRANSRAIL LIGHTING LTD TRANSRAIL LIGHTING LTD INR2 | INE454P01035 | Not reported | 0.011% | $244K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 481 | KALYANI STEELS LTD KALYANI STEELS LTD INR5 | INE907A01026 | Not reported | 0.011% | $243K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 482 | BALMER LAWRIE & COMPANY LTD BALMER LAWRIE & COMPANY LTD INR10 | INE164A01016 | Not reported | 0.011% | $242K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 483 | GRAVITA INDIA LTD GRAVITA INDIA LTD INR2 | INE024L01027 | Not reported | 0.011% | $241K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 484 | SUPREME PETROCHEM LTD SUPREME PETROCHEM LTD INR2(POST SUB/DIV) | INE663A01033 | Not reported | 0.011% | $241K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 485 | SENCO GOLD LTD SENCO GOLD LTD INR5(POST SUBD) | INE602W01027 | Not reported | 0.011% | $239K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 486 | VIJAYA DIAGNOSTIC CENTRE LTD VIJAYA DIAGNOSTIC CENTRE LTD INR1 | INE043W01024 | Not reported | 0.011% | $232K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 487 | EMBASSY DEVELOPMENTS LTD EMBASSY DEVELOPMENTS LTD INR2 | INE069I01010 | Not reported | 0.011% | $232K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 488 | TD POWER SYSTEMS LTD TD POWER SYSTEMS LTD INR2 POST SUBD | INE419M01027 | Not reported | 0.011% | $230K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 489 | CAPACITE INFRAPROJECTS LTD CAPACITE INFRAPROJECTS LTD INR10 | INE264T01014 | Not reported | 0.010% | $222K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 490 | ACUTAAS CHEMICALS LTD ACUTAAS CHEMICALS LTD INR5(POST SUBD) | INE00FF01025 | Not reported | 0.010% | $222K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 491 | SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC INFRASTRUCTURE LTD SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC INFRASTRUCTURE LTD INR2 | INE839M01018 | Not reported | 0.010% | $222K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 492 | GILLETTE INDIA LTD GILLETTE INDIA LTD INR10 | INE322A01010 | Not reported | 0.010% | $222K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 493 | SKF INDIA LTD SKF INDIA LTD INR10 | INE640A01023 | Not reported | 0.010% | $215K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 494 | PG ELECTROPLAST LTD PG ELECTROPLAST LTD INR1(POST SUBD) | INE457L01029 | Not reported | 0.010% | $215K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 495 | COSMO FIRST LTD COSMO FIRST LTD INR10 | INE757A01017 | Not reported | 0.010% | $214K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 496 | SANGHVI MOVERS LTD SANGHVI MOVERS LTD INR1(POST SUBD) | INE989A01032 | Not reported | 0.010% | $213K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 497 | TECHNO ELECTRIC & ENGINEERING COMPANY LTD TECHNO ELECTRIC & ENGINEERING COMPANY LTD INR2 | INE285K01026 | Not reported | 0.010% | $212K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 498 | SHARE INDIA SECURITIES LTD SHARE INDIA SECURITIES LTD INR 2 | INE932X01026 | Not reported | 0.010% | $210K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 499 | HBL ENGINEERING LTD HBL ENGINEERING LTD INR1 | INE292B01021 | Not reported | 0.010% | $209K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 500 | PRAJ INDUSTRIES LTD PRAJ INDUSTRIES LTD INR2 | INE074A01025 | Not reported | 0.010% | $209K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |