Skip to main content
Loading market data...

EMNT holdings

PIMCO Enhanced Short Maturity Active ESG Exchange-Traded Fund

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 31 Aug 2026

Positions

246 stored of 246 reported, largest first by weight

EMNT holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 Societe Generale SA Purchased USD / Sold CAD Not reported Not reported 0.107% $226K Foreign exchange derivatives Other United States CAD
202 Government National Mortgage Association Government National Mortgage Association REMICS US38383KDY55 38383KDY5 0.107% $226K Mortgage-backed securities US government agency United States USD
203 DENSO CORP US24872BAA89 24872BAA8 0.104% $220K Debt Corporate Japan USD
204 Freddie Mac Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. REMICS US3137HHWA53 3137HHWA5 0.103% $218K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
205 BERRY GLOBAL INC US08576PAF80 08576PAF8 0.100% $212K Debt Corporate United States USD
206 NTT FINANCE CORP US62954WAL90 62954WAL9 0.095% $201K Debt Corporate Japan USD
207 NORINCHUKIN BANK US656029AG08 656029AG0 0.094% $199K Debt Corporate Japan USD
208 Fannie Mae Federal National Mortgage Association REMICS US3136BVF783 3136BVF78 0.094% $198K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
209 NATWEST GROUP PLC US780097BP50 780097BP5 0.093% $197K Debt Corporate United Kingdom USD
210 Government National Mortgage Association Government National Mortgage Association REMICS US38376RE444 38376RE44 0.092% $196K Mortgage-backed securities US government agency United States USD
211 Navient Student Loan Trust Navient Private Education Refi Loan Trust US63940YAB20 63940YAB2 0.084% $179K Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
212 Fannie Mae Federal National Mortgage Association REMICS US3136BVJ660 3136BVJ66 0.084% $178K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
213 TD SYNNEX CORP US87162WAF77 87162WAF7 0.084% $177K Debt Corporate United States USD
214 BMW Vehicle Owner Trust US05592XAD21 05592XAD2 0.081% $172K Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
215 Government National Mortgage Association Government National Mortgage Association REMICS US38375BZS41 38375BZS4 0.081% $172K Mortgage-backed securities US government agency United States USD
216 Fannie Mae Federal National Mortgage Association REMICS US3136ART248 3136ART24 0.079% $167K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
217 Freddie Mac Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. REMICS US3137HJWY95 3137HJWY9 0.074% $156K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
218 Towd Point Mortgage Trust US89175MAA18 89175MAA1 0.071% $151K Mortgage-backed securities Corporate United States USD
219 AMERICAN TOWER CORP US03027XAK63 03027XAK6 0.067% $142K Debt Other United States USD
220 Freddie Mac Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. REMICS US3137HJ5P88 3137HJ5P8 0.065% $137K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
221 Navient Student Loan Trust Navient Private Education Refi Loan Trust US63942AAB26 63942AAB2 0.063% $134K Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
222 Fannie Mae Federal National Mortgage Association REMICS US3136BVFH64 3136BVFH6 0.058% $124K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
223 Ford Auto Securitization Trust CA345214BJ84 345214BJ8 0.055% $117K Other asset-backed securities Corporate Canada CAD
224 Fannie Mae Federal National Mortgage Association REMICS US3136BUTN04 3136BUTN0 0.053% $111K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
225 GREAT AMERICA LEASING RECEIVABLES GreatAmerica Leasing Receivables Funding LLC US39154GAB23 39154GAB2 0.051% $109K Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
226 Fannie Mae Federal National Mortgage Association REMICS US3136BUZM56 3136BUZM5 0.050% $106K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
227 FISERV INC US337738AT51 337738AT5 0.049% $104K Debt Corporate United States USD
228 KRAFT HEINZ FOODS CO US50077LBC90 50077LBC9 0.047% $100K Debt Corporate United States USD
229 Fannie Mae Federal National Mortgage Association REMICS US3136BUU651 3136BUU65 0.047% $99K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
230 LAD Auto Receivables Trust US505920AC27 505920AC2 0.044% $93K Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
231 Capital One Prime Auto Receivables Trust US14044EAD04 14044EAD0 0.039% $82K Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
232 Navient Student Loan Trust Navient Private Education Refi Loan Trust US63941MAB72 63941MAB7 0.029% $62K Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
233 Navient Student Loan Trust Navient Private Education Refi Loan Trust US63935BAA17 63935BAA1 0.026% $56K Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
234 Navient Student Loan Trust Navient Private Education Refi Loan Trust US63941JAA60 63941JAA6 0.023% $49K Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
235 Starwood Mortgage Residential Trust 2020-INV1 US85573EAA55 85573EAA5 0.021% $44K Mortgage-backed securities Corporate United States USD
236 Societe Generale SA Purchased USD / Sold EUR Not reported Not reported 0.016% $35K Foreign exchange derivatives Other United States EUR
237 Toyota Lease Owner Trust US89239NAC92 89239NAC9 0.013% $28K Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
238 Goldman Sachs Bank USA Purchased USD / Sold CAD Not reported Not reported -0.012% -$26K Foreign exchange derivatives Other United States CAD
239 Goldman Sachs Bank USA Purchased CAD / Sold USD Not reported Not reported 0.012% $26K Foreign exchange derivatives Other Canada CAD
240 Societe Generale SA Purchased EUR / Sold USD Not reported Not reported 0.003% $7K Foreign exchange derivatives Other Not stated or supranational EUR
241 Societe Generale SA Purchased USD / Sold EUR Not reported Not reported -0.003% -$7K Foreign exchange derivatives Other United States EUR
242 HSBC Bank PLC Purchased CAD / Sold USD Not reported Not reported -0.001% -$3K Foreign exchange derivatives Other Canada CAD
243 Societe Generale SA Purchased JPY / Sold USD Not reported Not reported −<0.001% -$365 Foreign exchange derivatives Other Japan JPY
244 Standard Chartered Bank Purchased JPY / Sold USD Not reported Not reported −<0.001% -$121 Foreign exchange derivatives Other Japan JPY
245 Standard Chartered Bank Purchased USD / Sold JPY Not reported Not reported <0.001% $120 Foreign exchange derivatives Other United States JPY
246 HSBC Bank PLC Purchased JPY / Sold USD Not reported Not reported −<0.001% -$115 Foreign exchange derivatives Other Japan JPY
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme