EMMF holdings
WisdomTree Emerging Markets Multifactor Fund
Positions
265 stored of 265 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | VALE SA VALE SA COM NPV | BRVALEACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.307% | $550K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 102 | WEICHAI POWER CO LTD WEICHAI POWER CO LTD 'H'CNY1 | CNE1000004L9 | Not reported | 0.306% | $548K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 103 | ALKEM LABORATORIES LTD ALKEM LABORATORIES LTD INR2 | INE540L01014 | Not reported | 0.306% | $548K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 104 | HARMONY GOLD MINING COMPANY LTD HARMONY GOLD MINING COMPANY LTD NPV | ZAE000015228 | Not reported | 0.303% | $542K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 105 | AIRPORTS OF THAILAND PCL AIRPORTS OF THAILAND PCL THB1.00(NVDR) | TH0765010R16 | Not reported | 0.303% | $542K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 106 | SOCIEDAD QUIMICA Y MINERA DE CHILE SA SOCIEDAD QUIMICA Y MINERA DE CHILE SA PRF SER 'B' | CLP8716X1082 | Not reported | 0.302% | $540K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 107 | ASTRA INTERNATIONAL TBK PT ASTRA INTERNATIONAL TBK PT IDR50 | ID1000122807 | Not reported | 0.301% | $539K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 108 | EMBRAER - EMPRESA BRASILEIRA DE AERONAUTICA SA EMBRAER - EMPRESA BRASILEIRA DE AERONAUTICA SA COM NPV | BREMBJACNOR1 | Not reported | 0.301% | $539K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 109 | GE VERNOVA T&D INDIA LTD GE VERNOVA T&D INDIA LTD INR2 | INE200A01026 | Not reported | 0.301% | $539K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 110 | NTPC LTD NTPC LTD INR10 | INE733E01010 | Not reported | 0.299% | $535K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 111 | INDUSTRIAS PENOLES SAB DE CV INDUSTRIAS PENOLES SAB DE CV NPV | MXP554091415 | Not reported | 0.298% | $534K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 112 | EREGLI DEMIR VE CELIK FABRIKALARI TAS EREGLI DEMIR VE CELIK FABRIKALARI TAS TRY1 (B SHARES) | TRAEREGL91G3 | Not reported | 0.296% | $530K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 113 | VIBRA ENERGIA SA VIBRA ENERGIA SA COM NPV | BRVBBRACNOR1 | Not reported | 0.291% | $522K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 114 | ABB LTD (IN) ABB LTD (IN) INR2 | INE117A01022 | Not reported | 0.290% | $520K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 115 | NORTHAM PLATINUM HOLDINGS LTD NORTHAM PLATINUM HOLDINGS LTD NPV | ZAE000298253 | Not reported | 0.289% | $518K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 116 | HYOSUNG HEAVY INDUSTRIES CORP HYOSUNG HEAVY INDUSTRIES CORP KRW5000 | KR7298040007 | Not reported | 0.289% | $517K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 117 | CHINA GOLD INTERNATIONAL RESOURCES CORP LTD CHINA GOLD INTERNATIONAL RESOURCES CORP LTD COM | CA16890P1036 | 16890P103 | 0.287% | $514K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | HKD |
| 118 | HITACHI ENERGY INDIA LTD HITACHI ENERGY INDIA LTD INR2 | INE07Y701011 | Not reported | 0.284% | $509K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 119 | ASELSAN ELEKTRONIK SANAYI VE TICARET AS ASELSAN ELEKTRONIK SANAYI VE TICARET AS TRY1 (B SHARES) | TRAASELS91H2 | Not reported | 0.284% | $508K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 120 | MMG LTD MMG LTD NPV | HK1208013172 | Not reported | 0.283% | $506K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 121 | CG POWER AND INDUSTRIAL SOLUTIONS LTD CG POWER AND INDUSTRIAL SOLUTIONS LTD INR2 | INE067A01029 | Not reported | 0.282% | $505K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 122 | CENTRAL PATTANA PCL CENTRAL PATTANA PCL THB0.5(NVDR) | TH0481010R10 | Not reported | 0.282% | $504K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 123 | ADANI POWER LTD ADANI POWER LTD INR2 (POST SUBD) | INE814H01029 | Not reported | 0.282% | $504K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 124 | MTN GROUP LTD MTN GROUP LTD ZAR0.0001 | ZAE000042164 | Not reported | 0.279% | $500K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 125 | STONECO LTD STONECO LTD COM CL A | KYG851581069 | Not reported | 0.279% | $500K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 126 | SOLAR INDUSTRIES INDIA LTD SOLAR INDUSTRIES INDIA LTD INR2 | INE343H01029 | Not reported | 0.279% | $500K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 127 | IMPALA PLATINUM HOLDINGS LTD IMPALA PLATINUM HOLDINGS LTD NPV | ZAE000083648 | Not reported | 0.278% | $497K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 128 | KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ SA KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ SA PLN10.00 | PLKGHM000017 | Not reported | 0.277% | $496K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 129 | NEW ORIENTAL EDUCATION & TECHNOLOGY GROUP INC NEW ORIENTAL EDUCATION & TECHNOLOGY GROUP INC USD0.001 | KYG6470A1168 | Not reported | 0.276% | $494K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 130 | COAL INDIA LTD COAL INDIA LTD INR10 | INE522F01014 | Not reported | 0.270% | $484K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 131 | HANWHA AEROSPACE CO LTD HANWHA AEROSPACE CO LTD KRW5000 | KR7012450003 | Not reported | 0.270% | $483K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 132 | SHINHAN FINANCIAL GROUP COMPANY LTD SHINHAN FINANCIAL GROUP COMPANY LTD KRW5000 | KR7055550008 | Not reported | 0.269% | $481K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 133 | HERO MOTOCORP LTD HERO MOTOCORP LTD INR2 | INE158A01026 | Not reported | 0.266% | $476K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 134 | HD KOREA SHIPBUILDING&OFFSHORE ENGINEERING CO LTD HD KOREA SHIPBUILDING&OFFSHORE ENGINEERING CO LTD KRW5000 | KR7009540006 | Not reported | 0.264% | $473K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 135 | BHARAT FORGE LTD BHARAT FORGE LTD INR2 | INE465A01025 | Not reported | 0.264% | $472K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 136 | KOREA ELECTRIC POWER CORP KOREA ELECTRIC POWER CORP KRW5000 | KR7015760002 | Not reported | 0.264% | $472K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 137 | SUNWAY BHD SUNWAY BHD NPV | MYL5211OO007 | Not reported | 0.263% | $471K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 138 | HYUNDAI ROTEM COMPANY HYUNDAI ROTEM COMPANY KRW5000 | KR7064350002 | Not reported | 0.262% | $470K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 139 | HD HYUNDAI HEAVY INDUSTRIES CO LTD HD HYUNDAI HEAVY INDUSTRIES CO LTD KRW5000 | KR7329180004 | Not reported | 0.262% | $469K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 140 | POLYCAB INDIA LTD POLYCAB INDIA LTD INR10 | INE455K01017 | Not reported | 0.261% | $467K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 141 | CHINA PACIFIC INSURANCE (GROUP) COMPANY LTD CHINA PACIFIC INSURANCE (GROUP) COMPANY LTD 'H'CNY1 | CNE1000009Q7 | Not reported | 0.260% | $466K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 142 | MARICO LTD MARICO LTD INR1 | INE196A01026 | Not reported | 0.260% | $466K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 143 | AXIA ENERGIA SA AXIA ENERGIA SA COM NPV | BRAXIAACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.259% | $464K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 144 | DR. REDDY'S LABORATORIES LTD DR. REDDY'S LABORATORIES LTD INR1 (POST SUBD) | INE089A01031 | Not reported | 0.259% | $463K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 145 | FORTUNE ELECTRIC COMPANY LTD FORTUNE ELECTRIC COMPANY LTD TWD10 | TW0001519007 | Not reported | 0.259% | $463K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 146 | SIBANYE-STILLWATER LTD SIBANYE-STILLWATER LTD NPV | ZAE000259701 | Not reported | 0.258% | $462K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 147 | SASOL LTD SASOL LTD NPV | ZAE000006896 | 803866102 | 0.258% | $462K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 148 | STATE BANK OF INDIA STATE BANK OF INDIA INR1 | INE062A01020 | Not reported | 0.256% | $458K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 149 | LUPIN LTD LUPIN LTD INR2 | INE326A01037 | Not reported | 0.255% | $457K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 150 | GEDEON RICHTER PLC GEDEON RICHTER PLC HUF100 | HU0000123096 | Not reported | 0.254% | $454K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hungary | HUF |
| 151 | COMPANHIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERAIS SA COMPANHIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERAIS SA PRF BRL5.00 | BRCMIGACNPR3 | Not reported | 0.253% | $453K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 152 | BUDIMEX SA BUDIMEX SA PLN5.00 | PLBUDMX00013 | Not reported | 0.251% | $449K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 153 | SUN PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LTD SUN PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LTD INR1(DEMAT) | INE044A01036 | Not reported | 0.247% | $442K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 154 | BSE LTD BSE LTD INR2 | INE118H01025 | Not reported | 0.246% | $441K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 155 | ZYDUS LIFESCIENCES LTD ZYDUS LIFESCIENCES LTD INR1 | INE010B01027 | Not reported | 0.246% | $441K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 156 | BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LTD BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LTD INR10 | INE029A01011 | Not reported | 0.246% | $440K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 157 | LIG DEFENSE & AEROSPACE CO LTD LIG DEFENSE & AEROSPACE CO LTD KRW5000 | KR7079550000 | Not reported | 0.246% | $439K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 158 | BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LTD BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LTD INR2 | INE257A01026 | Not reported | 0.244% | $437K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 159 | AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD INR1 | INE406A01037 | Not reported | 0.243% | $436K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 160 | SAMSUNG HEAVY INDUSTRIES COMPANY LTD SAMSUNG HEAVY INDUSTRIES COMPANY LTD KRW1000 | KR7010140002 | Not reported | 0.242% | $433K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 161 | TITAN COMPANY LTD TITAN COMPANY LTD INR1 | INE280A01028 | Not reported | 0.241% | $431K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 162 | CIPLA LTD CIPLA LTD INR2 | INE059A01026 | Not reported | 0.237% | $424K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 163 | BIZLINK HOLDING INC BIZLINK HOLDING INC TWD10 | KYG114741062 | Not reported | 0.235% | $421K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | TWD |
| 164 | BIDVEST GROUP LTD (THE) BIDVEST GROUP LTD (THE) ZAR0.05 | ZAE000117321 | Not reported | 0.234% | $419K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 165 | LI NING COMPANY LTD LI NING COMPANY LTD HKD0.1 | KYG5496K1242 | Not reported | 0.234% | $419K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 166 | PRESS METAL ALUMINIUM HOLDINGS BHD PRESS METAL ALUMINIUM HOLDINGS BHD NPV | MYL8869OO009 | Not reported | 0.233% | $418K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 167 | CHINA RESOURCES LAND LTD CHINA RESOURCES LAND LTD ORD HKD0.10 | KYG2108Y1052 | Not reported | 0.233% | $417K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 168 | GRUPO FINANCIERO BANORTE SAB DE CV GRUPO FINANCIERO BANORTE SAB DE CV COM NPV SERIES O | MXP370711014 | Not reported | 0.231% | $413K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 169 | CHINA NONFERROUS MINING CORP LTD CHINA NONFERROUS MINING CORP LTD NPV | HK0000112026 | Not reported | 0.230% | $412K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 170 | ITAUSA SA ITAUSA SA PREF SHS NPV | BRITSAACNPR7 | Not reported | 0.228% | $408K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 171 | HD HYUNDAI CO LTD HD HYUNDAI CO LTD KRW1000 | KR7267250009 | Not reported | 0.228% | $408K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 172 | GERDAU SA GERDAU SA PRF NPV | BRGGBRACNPR8 | Not reported | 0.225% | $404K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 173 | COLT CZ GROUP SE COLT CZ GROUP SE CZK0.10 | CZ0009008942 | Not reported | 0.222% | $397K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Czechia | CZK |
| 174 | NESTLE' INDIA LTD NESTLE' INDIA LTD INR1(POST SUB) | INE239A01024 | Not reported | 0.222% | $397K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 175 | OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORP LTD OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORP LTD INR5 | INE213A01029 | Not reported | 0.212% | $380K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 176 | HYUNDAI GLOVIS COMPANY LTD HYUNDAI GLOVIS COMPANY LTD KRW500 | KR7086280005 | Not reported | 0.210% | $376K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 177 | C&D INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT GROUP LTD C&D INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT GROUP LTD HKD0.1 | KYG3165D1097 | Not reported | 0.209% | $374K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 178 | LG CHEMICAL LTD LG CHEMICAL LTD KRW5000 | KR7051910008 | Not reported | 0.208% | $373K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 179 | BAJAJ AUTO LTD BAJAJ AUTO LTD INR10 | INE917I01010 | Not reported | 0.208% | $371K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 180 | PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK LTD PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK LTD INR2 | INE160A01022 | Not reported | 0.201% | $360K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 181 | VODAFONE IDEA LTD VODAFONE IDEA LTD INR10 | INE669E01016 | Not reported | 0.196% | $350K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 182 | TVS MOTOR CO LTD TVS MOTOR CO LTD INR1 | INE494B01023 | Not reported | 0.193% | $346K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 183 | OIL INDIA LTD OIL INDIA LTD INR10 | INE274J01014 | Not reported | 0.191% | $342K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 184 | SAMVARDHANA MOTHERSON INTERNATIONAL LTD SAMVARDHANA MOTHERSON INTERNATIONAL LTD INR1 | INE775A01035 | Not reported | 0.191% | $341K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 185 | POSCO INTERNATIONAL CORP POSCO INTERNATIONAL CORP KRW5000 | KR7047050000 | Not reported | 0.186% | $332K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 186 | INDUS TOWERS LTD INDUS TOWERS LTD INR10 | INE121J01017 | Not reported | 0.185% | $331K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 187 | MERITZ FINANCIAL GROUP INC MERITZ FINANCIAL GROUP INC KRW500 | KR7138040001 | Not reported | 0.185% | $331K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 188 | PRIO SA PRIO SA COM NPV | BRPRIOACNOR1 | Not reported | 0.181% | $324K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 189 | APR CO LTD APR CO LTD KRW100 | KR7278470000 | Not reported | 0.180% | $323K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 190 | TATA COMMUNICATIONS LTD TATA COMMUNICATIONS LTD INR10 | INE151A01013 | Not reported | 0.180% | $321K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 191 | UNITED TRACTORS TBK PT UNITED TRACTORS TBK PT IDR250 | ID1000058407 | Not reported | 0.178% | $319K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 192 | ERSTE BANK POLSKA SA ERSTE BANK POLSKA SA PLN10.00 | PLBZ00000044 | Not reported | 0.175% | $313K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 193 | DB INSURANCE CO LTD DB INSURANCE CO LTD KRW500 | KR7005830005 | Not reported | 0.175% | $313K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 194 | ULTRAPAR PARTICIPACOES SA ULTRAPAR PARTICIPACOES SA COM NPV | BRUGPAACNOR8 | Not reported | 0.170% | $304K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 195 | NH INVESTMENT & SECURITIES CO LTD NH INVESTMENT & SECURITIES CO LTD KRW5000 | KR7005940002 | Not reported | 0.168% | $301K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 196 | GRUPO CARSO SAB DE CV GRUPO CARSO SAB DE CV COM SER'A1' NPV | MXP461181085 | Not reported | 0.167% | $299K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 197 | HANKOOK TIRE & TECHNOLOGY CO LTD HANKOOK TIRE & TECHNOLOGY CO LTD KRW500 | KR7161390000 | Not reported | 0.167% | $298K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 198 | SIGMA FOODS SAB DE CV SIGMA FOODS SAB DE CV SER'A'NPV | MXP000511016 | Not reported | 0.161% | $288K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 199 | ENGIE BRASIL ENERGIA SA ENGIE BRASIL ENERGIA SA COM NPV | BREGIEACNOR9 | Not reported | 0.160% | $287K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 200 | PTT EXPLORATION & PRODUCTION PCL PTT EXPLORATION & PRODUCTION PCL THB1(NVDR) | TH0355010R16 | Not reported | 0.153% | $275K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |