EMGF holdings
iShares Emerging Markets Equity Factor ETF
Positions
632 stored of 632 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | KCC Corporation | KR7002380004 | Y45945105 | 0.195% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 102 | HINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS LIMITED HINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS LTD | INE066F01020 | Not reported | 0.195% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Other | India | INR |
| 103 | KRUNG THAI BANK PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED KRUNG THAI BANK PCL | TH0150010R11 | Not reported | 0.194% | $3.7M | Other | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 104 | SAMSUNG FIRE & MARINE INSURANCE CO., LTD. | KR7000810002 | Not reported | 0.193% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 105 | Pop Mart International Group Ltd | KYG7170M1033 | G7170M103 | 0.192% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 106 | China Petroleum & Chemical Corporation | CNE1000002Q2 | Not reported | 0.189% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 107 | OTP Bank Nyrt. | HU0000061726 | Not reported | 0.188% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hungary | HUF |
| 108 | MIRAE ASSET SECURITIES CO.,LTD. MIRAE ASSET DAEWOO CO LTD | KR7006800007 | Not reported | 0.188% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 109 | TIM S.A. TIM SA BRAZIL | BRTIMSACNOR5 | Not reported | 0.187% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 110 | Wiwynn Corporation | TW0006669005 | Y9673D101 | 0.187% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 111 | Gold Fields Limited GOLD FIELDS LTD | ZAE000018123 | Not reported | 0.185% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 112 | KUAISHOU TECHNOLOGY | KYG532631028 | G53263102 | 0.183% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 113 | EMBRAER S.A. | BREMBJACNOR1 | Not reported | 0.181% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 114 | CMOC Group Limited CHINA MOLYBDENUM CO LTD | CNE100000114 | Not reported | 0.181% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 115 | ELM COMPANY SJSC | SA15GG53GHH3 | M3046F102 | 0.180% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 116 | HUATAI SECURITIES CO.,LTD. | CNE100001YQ9 | Not reported | 0.177% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 117 | NONGFU SPRING CO., LTD. | CNE100004272 | Y6367W106 | 0.174% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 118 | Sinotruk (Hong Kong) Limited SINOTRUK HONG KONG LTD | HK3808041546 | Not reported | 0.171% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 119 | GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALS LTD | INE935A01035 | Not reported | 0.170% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 120 | INTERNATIONAL CONTAINER TERMINAL SERVICES, INC. | PHY411571011 | Not reported | 0.170% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 121 | KT&G Corporation | KR7033780008 | Not reported | 0.170% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 122 | Atour Lifestyle Holdings Ltd | US04965M1062 | 04965M106 | 0.169% | $3.3M | Other | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 123 | NTPC LIMITED NTPC LTD | INE733E01010 | Not reported | 0.169% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Other | India | INR |
| 124 | Nestle India Ltd | INE239A01024 | Y6268T145 | 0.168% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 125 | HANKOOK TIRE & TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. HANKOOK TIRE CO LTD | KR7161390000 | Not reported | 0.168% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 126 | WIPRO LIMITED WIPRO LTD | INE075A01022 | Not reported | 0.167% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 127 | PTT EXPLORATION AND PRODUCTION PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED PTT EXPLORATION PRODUCTION PCL | TH0355010R16 | Not reported | 0.166% | $3.2M | Other | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 128 | Korea Investment Holdings Co., Ltd | KR7071050009 | Not reported | 0.166% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 129 | EMAAR PROPERTIES (P.J.S.C) | AEE000301011 | Not reported | 0.165% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 130 | BAJAJ AUTO LIMITED. BAJAJ AUTO LTD | INE917I01010 | Not reported | 0.165% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 131 | Itau Unibanco Holding S.A. | BRITUBACNPR1 | Not reported | 0.165% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 132 | SUN PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED SUN PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LTD | INE044A01036 | Not reported | 0.164% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 133 | Piraeus Bank SA | GRS831003009 | Not reported | 0.164% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 134 | NEPI ROCKCASTLE N.V. | NL0015000RT3 | Not reported | 0.161% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | ZAR |
| 135 | UNI-PRESIDENT ENTERPRISES CORP. | TW0001216000 | Not reported | 0.160% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 136 | Postal Savings Bank of China Co., Ltd. | CNE1000029W3 | Not reported | 0.160% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 137 | HD HYUNDAI ELECTRIC CO., LTD. HYUNDAI ELECTRIC ENERGY SYSTEM CO LTD | KR7267260008 | Not reported | 0.159% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 138 | Knowledge Atlas Technology JSC Ltd | CNE100007DH9 | Y615F6108 | 0.158% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 139 | HCL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED HCL TECHNOLOGIES LTD | INE860A01027 | Not reported | 0.157% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 140 | APR Co Ltd APR CORP KOREA | KR7278470000 | Y0R9CJ118 | 0.155% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 141 | China Life Insurance Company Limited CHINA LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD | CNE1000002L3 | Y1477R204 | 0.155% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 142 | AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA LIMITED AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA LTD | CNE100000Q43 | Not reported | 0.154% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 143 | Grupo Cibest S.A. | COTK7PA00010 | Not reported | 0.153% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Colombia | COP |
| 144 | Contemporary Amperex Technology Co., Ltd. | CNE100006WS8 | Y1R48E113 | 0.153% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 145 | POWERTECH TECHNOLOGY INC. | TW0006239007 | Not reported | 0.153% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 146 | SABIC Agri-Nutrients Company SJSC | SA0007879139 | Not reported | 0.151% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 147 | DR.REDDY'S LABORATORIES LTD | INE089A01031 | Not reported | 0.151% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 148 | Grupo Mexico, S.A.B. de C.V. | MXP370841019 | Not reported | 0.151% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 149 | SAMSUNG SECURITIES CO.,LTD | KR7016360000 | Not reported | 0.151% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 150 | COAL INDIA LTD | INE522F01014 | Not reported | 0.150% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 151 | TS Financial Holding Co., Ltd. | TW0002887007 | Not reported | 0.149% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 152 | CHINA HONGQIAO GROUP LIMITED CHINA HONGQIAO GROUP LTD | KYG211501005 | Not reported | 0.148% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 153 | VISHAL MEGA MART LIMITED VISHAL MEGA MART LTD | INE01EA01019 | Y73033105 | 0.147% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 154 | Midea Group Co., Ltd. | CNE100001QQ5 | Not reported | 0.147% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 155 | COWAY Co., Ltd. WOONGJIN COWAY CO LTD | KR7021240007 | Not reported | 0.146% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 156 | REC LIMITED REC LTD | INE020B01018 | Not reported | 0.144% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Other | India | INR |
| 157 | AL RAJHI BANKING AND INVESTMENT CORPORATION SJSC | SA0007879113 | Not reported | 0.142% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 158 | STANDARD BANK GROUP LIMITED STANDARD BANK GROUP LTD | ZAE000109815 | Not reported | 0.141% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 159 | Grupo Financiero Banorte, S.A.B. de C.V. | MXP370711014 | Not reported | 0.141% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 160 | SINOPAC FINANCIAL HOLDINGS COMPANY LIMITED SINOPAC FINANCIAL HOLDINGS CO LTD | TW0002890001 | Not reported | 0.141% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 161 | Al Nahdi Medical Company SJSC NAHDI MEDICAL CO | SA15HG521213 | M7068U103 | 0.141% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 162 | ADVANCED INFO SERVICE PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED ADVANCED INFO SERVICE PCL | TH0268010R11 | Not reported | 0.141% | $2.7M | Other | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 163 | China Merchants Bank Co., Ltd. | CNE1000002M1 | Not reported | 0.140% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 164 | NTPC GREEN ENERGY LIMITED NTPC GREEN ENERGY LTD | INE0ONG01011 | Y6S8K0100 | 0.139% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 165 | POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED POWER GRID CORP OF INDIA LTD | INE752E01010 | Not reported | 0.139% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Other | India | INR |
| 166 | HITACHI ENERGY INDIA LIMITED HITACHI ENERGY INDIA LTD | INE07Y701011 | Y000XZ109 | 0.139% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 167 | ASSECO POLAND SPOLKA AKCYJNA ASSECO POLAND SA | PLSOFTB00016 | Not reported | 0.138% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 168 | BUDIMEX SPOLKA AKCYJNA BUDIMEX SA | PLBUDMX00013 | Not reported | 0.138% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 169 | PT United Tractors Tbk UNITED TRACTORS TBK PT | ID1000058407 | Not reported | 0.137% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 170 | The People's Insurance Company (Group) of China Limited PEOPLE S INSURANCE CO GROUP OF CHINA LTD THE | CNE100001MK7 | Not reported | 0.136% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 171 | LS Corp. | KR7006260004 | Not reported | 0.134% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 172 | GOLD CIRCUIT ELECTRONICS LTD. | TW0002368008 | Not reported | 0.131% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 173 | Interconexion Electrica S.A. E.S.P. | COE15PA00026 | Not reported | 0.130% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Colombia | COP |
| 174 | National Bank of Kuwait S.A.K.P. NATL BK OF KUWAIT | KW0EQ0100010 | Not reported | 0.128% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Kuwait | KWD |
| 175 | Winbond Electronics Corporation | TW0002344009 | Not reported | 0.128% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 176 | HANMI Semiconductor CO., LTD. | KR7042700005 | Not reported | 0.128% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 177 | NANYA TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION | TW0002408002 | Not reported | 0.127% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 178 | YTL CORPORATION BERHAD YTL CORP BHD | MYL4677OO000 | Not reported | 0.126% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 179 | Aluminum Corporation of China Limited ALUMINUM CORP OF CHINA LTD | CNE1000001T8 | Not reported | 0.126% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 180 | UNI-PRESIDENT CHINA HOLDINGS LTD. | KYG9222R1065 | Not reported | 0.125% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 181 | ORANGE POLSKA SPOLKA AKCYJNA ORANGE POLSKA SA | PLTLKPL00017 | Not reported | 0.124% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 182 | VIPSHOP HOLDINGS LIMITED VIPSHOP HOLDINGS LTD | US92763W1036 | 92763W103 | 0.123% | $2.4M | Other | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 183 | PetroChina Company Limited PETROCHINA CO LTD | CNE1000003W8 | Not reported | 0.123% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 184 | Saudi Aramco Base Oil Company - Luberef SJSC | SA15M1HH2NH5 | M82367109 | 0.123% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 185 | Lenskart Solutions Ltd | INE956O01016 | Y9348K100 | 0.123% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 186 | Etihad Etisalat Company SJSC | SA000A0DM9P2 | Not reported | 0.122% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 187 | TATA MOTORS LIMITED TATA MOTORS LTD | INE1TAE01010 | Not reported | 0.121% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 188 | Doosan Corporation DOOSAN CO LTD | KR7000151001 | Y64958120 | 0.120% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 189 | HD HYUNDAI HEAVY INDUSTRIES CO.,LTD. | KR7329180004 | Y3838M122 | 0.119% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 190 | AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA LIMITED AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA LTD | CNE100000RJ0 | Not reported | 0.119% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 191 | CHINA MERCHANTS SECURITIES CO.,LTD | CNE1000029Z6 | Not reported | 0.118% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 192 | ANADOLU EFES BIRACILIK VE MALT SANAYII ANONIM SIRKETI ANADOLU EFES BIRACILIK VE MALT SANAYII AS | TRAAEFES91A9 | Not reported | 0.115% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 193 | Cemex, S.A.B. de C.V. | US1512908898 | 151290889 | 0.115% | $2.2M | Other | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 194 | LPP SPOLKA AKCYJNA LPP SA | PLLPP0000011 | X5053G103 | 0.113% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 195 | CPFL ENERGIA S.A. | BRCPFEACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.113% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 196 | China Securities Co., Ltd. CSC FINANCIAL CO LTD | CNE100002B89 | Not reported | 0.113% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 197 | AXIS BANK LIMITED AXIS BANK LTD | INE238A01034 | Not reported | 0.112% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 198 | Warba Bank K.S.C.P. | KW0EQB010944 | Not reported | 0.111% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Kuwait | KWD |
| 199 | TATA INVESTMENT CORPORATION LIMITED TATA INVESTMENT CORP LTD | INE672A01026 | Y4175D113 | 0.111% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 200 | BOSIDENG INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED BOSIDENG INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD | KYG126521064 | Not reported | 0.110% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |