Skip to main content
Loading market data...

EMDV holdings

ProShares MSCI Emerging Markets Dividend Growers ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Jul 2026

Positions

72 stored of 72 reported, largest first by weight

EMDV holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Lotes Co. Ltd. TW0003533006 Not reported 3.519% $259K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
2 Suzhou TFC Optical Communication Co. Ltd. Suzhou TFC Optical Communication Co. Ltd., Class A CNE100001XQ1 Not reported 3.203% $235K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
3 NAURA Technology Group Co. Ltd. NAURA Technology Group Co. Ltd., Class A CNE100000ML7 Not reported 2.919% $214K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
4 Alchip Technologies Ltd. KYG022421088 Not reported 2.854% $210K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
5 Wistron Corp. TW0003231007 Not reported 2.634% $194K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
6 China Construction Bank Corp. China Construction Bank Corp., Class A CNE100000742 Not reported 2.539% $187K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
7 Bank of China Ltd. Bank of China Ltd., Class A CNE000001N05 Not reported 2.448% $180K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
8 Midea Group Co. Ltd. Midea Group Co. Ltd., Class A CNE100001QQ5 Not reported 2.276% $167K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
9 Shoprite Holdings Ltd. ZAE000012084 Not reported 2.272% $167K Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
10 Industrial & Commercial Bank of China Ltd. Industrial & Commercial Bank of China Ltd., Class A CNE000001P37 Not reported 2.253% $166K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
11 Interconexion Electrica SA ESP COE15PA00026 Not reported 2.226% $164K Equity (common) Corporate Colombia COP
12 Bank of Communications Co. Ltd. Bank of Communications Co. Ltd., Class A CNE1000000S2 Not reported 2.222% $163K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
13 Yealink Network Technology Corp. Ltd. Yealink Network Technology Corp. Ltd., Class A CNE100002PC5 Not reported 2.217% $163K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
14 Huaxia Bank Co. Ltd. Huaxia Bank Co. Ltd., Class A CNE000001FW7 Not reported 2.211% $162K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
15 Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd. INE044A01036 Not reported 2.179% $160K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
16 China Merchants Bank Co. Ltd. China Merchants Bank Co. Ltd., Class A CNE000001B33 Not reported 2.178% $160K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
17 China Mengniu Dairy Co. Ltd. KYG210961051 Not reported 2.174% $160K Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
18 Mouwasat Medical Services Co. SA12C051UH11 Not reported 2.148% $158K Equity (common) Corporate Saudi Arabia SAR
19 China State Construction Engineering Corp. Ltd. China State Construction Engineering Corp. Ltd., Class A CNE100000F46 Not reported 2.142% $157K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
20 Repurchase Agreement Not reported Not reported 2.140% $157K Repurchase agreements Corporate United States USD
21 NHPC Ltd. INE848E01016 Not reported 2.138% $157K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
22 Postal Savings Bank of China Co. Ltd. Postal Savings Bank of China Co. Ltd., Class H CNE1000029W3 Not reported 2.134% $157K Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
23 Gulf Development PCL THC903010R14 Not reported 2.116% $155K Equity (common) Corporate Thailand THB
24 Tsingtao Brewery Co. Ltd. Tsingtao Brewery Co. Ltd., Class H CNE1000004K1 Not reported 2.098% $154K Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
25 Coca-Cola Femsa SAB de CV MX01KO000002 Not reported 2.093% $154K Equity (common) Corporate Mexico MXN
26 Jiangsu King's Luck Brewery JSC Ltd. Jiangsu King's Luck Brewery JSC Ltd., Class A CNE100001TH8 Not reported 2.077% $153K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
27 Pidilite Industries Ltd. INE318A01026 Not reported 2.062% $152K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
28 China United Network Communications Ltd. China United Network Communications Ltd., Class A CNE000001CS2 Not reported 2.010% $148K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
29 China Tower Corp. Ltd. China Tower Corp. Ltd., Class H CNE100006V65 Not reported 1.954% $144K Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
30 HDFC Asset Management Co. Ltd. INE127D01025 Not reported 1.942% $143K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
31 Reinet Investments SCA LU0383812293 Not reported 1.941% $143K Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
32 Hankook Tire & Technology Co. Ltd. KR7161390000 Not reported 1.935% $142K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
33 Persistent Systems Ltd. INE262H01021 Not reported 1.919% $141K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
34 Mphasis Ltd. INE356A01018 Not reported 1.916% $141K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
35 Kweichow Moutai Co. Ltd. Kweichow Moutai Co. Ltd., Class A CNE0000018R8 Not reported 1.866% $137K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
36 WEG SA BRWEGEACNOR0 Not reported 1.844% $136K Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
37 Localiza Rent a Car SA BRRENTACNOR4 Not reported 1.842% $135K Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
38 ITC Ltd. INE154A01025 Not reported 1.833% $135K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
39 Wuliangye Yibin Co. Ltd. Wuliangye Yibin Co. Ltd., Class A CNE000000VQ8 Not reported 1.775% $130K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
40 Infosys Ltd. US4567881085 456788108 1.747% $128K Equity (common) Corporate India USD
41 Tencent Holdings Ltd. KYG875721634 Not reported 1.741% $128K Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
42 Luzhou Laojiao Co. Ltd. Luzhou Laojiao Co. Ltd., Class A CNE000000GF2 Not reported 1.739% $128K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
43 Haci Omer Sabanci Holding A/S TRASAHOL91Q5 Not reported 1.736% $128K Equity (common) Corporate Türkiye TRY
44 ENN Energy Holdings Ltd. KYG3066L1014 Not reported 1.709% $126K Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
45 Zhangzhou Pientzehuang Pharmaceutical Co. Ltd. Zhangzhou Pientzehuang Pharmaceutical Co. Ltd., Class A CNE000001F21 Not reported 1.704% $125K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
46 Sundaram Finance Ltd. INE660A01013 Not reported 1.665% $122K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
47 LTM Ltd. INE214T01019 Not reported 1.636% $120K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
48 Yuhan Corp. KR7000100008 Not reported 1.632% $120K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
49 Repurchase Agreement Not reported Not reported 1.347% $99K Repurchase agreements Corporate United States USD
50 Repurchase Agreement Not reported Not reported 1.010% $74K Repurchase agreements Corporate United States USD
51 Repurchase Agreement Not reported Not reported 0.741% $54K Repurchase agreements Corporate United States USD
52 Chinese Renminbi (Yuan) Not reported Not reported 0.072% $5K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other China CNY
53 Indian Rupee Not reported Not reported 0.022% $2K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other India INR
54 New Mexican Pesos Not reported Not reported 0.022% $2K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Mexico MXN
55 EURO Not reported Not reported 0.004% $269 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Not stated or supranational EUR
56 Turkish Lira Not reported Not reported 0.003% $224 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Türkiye TRY
57 Hong Kong Dollar Not reported Not reported 0.002% $164 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Hong Kong HKD
58 British Pound Not reported Not reported 0.002% $150 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other United Kingdom GBP
59 Malaysian Ringgit Not reported Not reported <0.001% $48 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Malaysia MYR
60 South African Rand Not reported Not reported <0.001% $38 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other South Africa ZAR
61 Kuwaiti Dinar Not reported Not reported <0.001% $17 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Kuwait KWD
62 Colombian Peso Not reported Not reported <0.001% $6 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Colombia COP
63 Brazilian Real Not reported Not reported <0.001% $2 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Brazil BRL
64 Qatari Rial Not reported Not reported <0.001% $2 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Qatar QAR
65 Uab Dirham Not reported Not reported <0.001% $1 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other United Arab Emirates AED
66 New Taiwan Dollar Not reported Not reported <0.001% $0 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Taiwan TWD
67 South Korea Won Not reported Not reported 0.000% $0 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other South Korea KRW
68 Hungarian Forint Not reported Not reported 0.000% $0 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Hungary HUF
69 Rosneft Oil Co. PJSC US67812M2070 67812M207 0.000% $0 Equity (common) Corporate Russia USD
70 Polyus PJSC US73181M1172 73181M117 0.000% $0 Equity (common) Corporate Russia USD
71 Indonesian Rupiah Not reported Not reported 0.000% $0 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Indonesia IDR
72 Philippines Not reported Not reported 0.000% $0 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Philippines PHP
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme