EMCR holdings
Xtrackers Emerging Markets Carbon Reduction and Climate Improvers ETF
Positions
1,374 stored of 1,374 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD INR5 | INE101A01026 | Not reported | 0.151% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 102 | HCL TECHNOLOGIES LTD HCL TECHNOLOGIES LTD INR2 | INE860A01027 | Not reported | 0.151% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 103 | E.SUN FINANCIAL HOLDING COMPANY LTD E.SUN FINANCIAL HOLDING COMPANY LTD TWD10 | TW0002884004 | Not reported | 0.150% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 104 | CAPITEC BANK HOLDINGS LTD CAPITEC BANK HOLDINGS LTD ZAR0.01 | ZAE000035861 | Not reported | 0.150% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 105 | AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA LTD AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA LTD 'H'CNY1 | CNE100000Q43 | Not reported | 0.149% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 106 | LENOVO GROUP LTD LENOVO GROUP LTD NPV | HK0992009065 | Not reported | 0.147% | $85K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 107 | BOC HONG KONG (HOLDINGS) LTD BOC HONG KONG (HOLDINGS) LTD NPV | HK2388011192 | Not reported | 0.146% | $85K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 108 | LITE-ON TECHNOLOGY CORP LITE-ON TECHNOLOGY CORP TWD10 | TW0002301009 | Not reported | 0.145% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 109 | OTP BANK NYRT OTP BANK NYRT HUF100 | HU0000061726 | Not reported | 0.144% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hungary | HUF |
| 110 | KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LTD KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LTD INR1(POST SUBD) | INE237A01036 | Not reported | 0.143% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 111 | ZIJIN MINING GROUP CO LTD ZIJIN MINING GROUP CO LTD 'H'CNY0.1 | CNE100000502 | Not reported | 0.143% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 112 | CHINA MERCHANTS BANK COMPANY LTD CHINA MERCHANTS BANK COMPANY LTD 'H'CNY1 | CNE1000002M1 | Not reported | 0.139% | $81K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 113 | ETERNAL LTD ETERNAL LTD INR1.00 | INE758T01015 | Not reported | 0.139% | $81K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 114 | DBX ETF Trust Xtrackers MSCI Emerging Markets Climate Selection ETF | US2330512268 | 233051226 | 0.139% | $81K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 115 | BANCO BTG PACTUAL SA BANCO BTG PACTUAL SA UNITS(1COM & 2PRF A) 02/17 | BRBPACUNT006 | Not reported | 0.137% | $80K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 116 | ADVANCED INFO SERVICE PCL ADVANCED INFO SERVICE PCL THB1(NVDR) | TH0268010R11 | Not reported | 0.136% | $79K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 117 | ANTA SPORTS PRODUCTS LTD ANTA SPORTS PRODUCTS LTD HKD0.10 | KYG040111059 | Not reported | 0.135% | $78K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 118 | STANDARD BANK GROUP LTD STANDARD BANK GROUP LTD ZAR0.1 | ZAE000109815 | Not reported | 0.134% | $78K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 119 | JENTECH PRECISION INDUSTRIAL CO LTD JENTECH PRECISION INDUSTRIAL CO LTD TWD10 | TW0003653002 | Not reported | 0.132% | $77K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 120 | CONTEMPORARY AMPEREX TECHNOLOGY CO LTD CONTEMPORARY AMPEREX TECHNOLOGY CO LTD CNY1 H SHS | CNE100006WS8 | Not reported | 0.131% | $76K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 121 | AXIA ENERGIA SA AXIA ENERGIA SA COM NPV | BRAXIAACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.131% | $76K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 122 | WEG SA WEG SA COM NPV | BRWEGEACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.130% | $75K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 123 | ABSA GROUP LTD ABSA GROUP LTD ZAR2 | ZAE000255915 | Not reported | 0.129% | $75K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 124 | XPENG INC XPENG INC USD0.00001 A CLASS | KYG982AW1003 | Not reported | 0.127% | $74K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 125 | ZHEN DING TECHNOLOGY HOLDING LTD ZHEN DING TECHNOLOGY HOLDING LTD TWD10 | KYG989221000 | Not reported | 0.127% | $74K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | TWD |
| 126 | FIRST ABU DHABI BANK PJSC FIRST ABU DHABI BANK PJSC AED1 | AEN000101016 | Not reported | 0.126% | $73K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 127 | KGI FINANCIAL HOLDING CO LTD KGI FINANCIAL HOLDING CO LTD TWD10 | TW0002883006 | Not reported | 0.126% | $73K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 128 | ADANI PORTS AND SPECIAL ECONOMIC ZONE LTD ADANI PORTS AND SPECIAL ECONOMIC ZONE LTD LIMITED | INE742F01042 | Not reported | 0.125% | $73K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 129 | EMAAR PROPERTIES PJSC EMAAR PROPERTIES PJSC AED1 | AEE000301011 | Not reported | 0.125% | $72K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 130 | VALTERRA PLATINUM LTD VALTERRA PLATINUM LTD ZAR0.10 | ZAE000013181 | Not reported | 0.124% | $72K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 131 | BANCO BRADESCO SA BANCO BRADESCO SA PRF NPV | BRBBDCACNPR8 | Not reported | 0.123% | $72K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 132 | QATAR NATIONAL BANK SAQ QATAR NATIONAL BANK SAQ QAR1 | QA0006929895 | Not reported | 0.121% | $70K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 133 | KT&G CORP KT&G CORP KRW5000 | KR7033780008 | Not reported | 0.120% | $70K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 134 | PUBLIC BANK BHD PUBLIC BANK BHD NPV | MYL1295OO004 | Not reported | 0.117% | $68K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 135 | INTERNATIONAL CONTAINER TERMINAL SERVICES INC INTERNATIONAL CONTAINER TERMINAL SERVICES INC PHP1 | PHY411571011 | Not reported | 0.115% | $67K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 136 | SK INC SK INC KRW200 | KR7034730002 | Not reported | 0.115% | $67K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 137 | SAMSUNG BIOLOGICS CO LTD SAMSUNG BIOLOGICS CO LTD KRW2500 | KR7207940008 | Not reported | 0.113% | $66K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 138 | STATE BANK OF INDIA STATE BANK OF INDIA INR1 | INE062A01020 | Not reported | 0.112% | $65K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 139 | EMIRATES NBD BANK PJSC EMIRATES NBD BANK PJSC AED1 | AEE000801010 | Not reported | 0.112% | $65K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 140 | NONGFU SPRING CO LTD NONGFU SPRING CO LTD CNY1 H | CNE100004272 | Not reported | 0.110% | $64K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 141 | NIO INC NIO INC USD0.00025 A CLASS | KYG6525F1028 | Not reported | 0.109% | $63K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 142 | BANK CENTRAL ASIA TBK PT BANK CENTRAL ASIA TBK PT IDR12.50 | ID1000109507 | Not reported | 0.109% | $63K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 143 | MIRAE ASSET SECURITIES CO LTD MIRAE ASSET SECURITIES CO LTD KRW5000 | KR7006800007 | Not reported | 0.107% | $62K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 144 | ASIAN PAINT LTD ASIAN PAINT LTD INR1 | INE021A01026 | Not reported | 0.106% | $62K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 145 | SAMSUNG FIRE & MARINE INSURANCE COMPANY LTD SAMSUNG FIRE & MARINE INSURANCE COMPANY LTD KRW500 | KR7000810002 | Not reported | 0.106% | $62K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 146 | BSE LTD BSE LTD INR2 | INE118H01025 | Not reported | 0.106% | $62K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 147 | DR. REDDY'S LABORATORIES LTD DR. REDDY'S LABORATORIES LTD INR1 (POST SUBD) | INE089A01031 | Not reported | 0.105% | $61K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 148 | POWERCHIP SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACTURING CORP POWERCHIP SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACTURING CORP TWD10 | TW0006770001 | Not reported | 0.104% | $60K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 149 | MALAYAN BANKING BHD MALAYAN BANKING BHD NPV | MYL1155OO000 | Not reported | 0.103% | $60K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 150 | GLOBAL UNICHIP CORP GLOBAL UNICHIP CORP TWD10 | TW0003443008 | Not reported | 0.103% | $60K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 151 | FIRST FINANCIAL HOLDING COMPANY LTD FIRST FINANCIAL HOLDING COMPANY LTD TWD10 | TW0002892007 | Not reported | 0.103% | $60K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 152 | DISCOVERY LTD DISCOVERY LTD ZAR0.001 | ZAE000022331 | Not reported | 0.102% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 153 | PHARMAESSENTIA CORP PHARMAESSENTIA CORP TWD10 | TW0006446008 | Not reported | 0.100% | $58K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 154 | HUA HONG SEMICONDUCTOR LTD HUA HONG SEMICONDUCTOR LTD NPV | HK0000218211 | Not reported | 0.098% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 155 | HARMONY GOLD MINING COMPANY LTD HARMONY GOLD MINING COMPANY LTD NPV | ZAE000015228 | Not reported | 0.098% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 156 | KING SLIDE WORKS COMPANY LTD KING SLIDE WORKS COMPANY LTD TWD10 | TW0002059003 | Not reported | 0.097% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 157 | AKESO INC AKESO INC USD0.00001 | KYG0146B1032 | Not reported | 0.097% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 158 | TECH MAHINDRA LTD TECH MAHINDRA LTD INR5 | INE669C01036 | Not reported | 0.096% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 159 | BID CORP LTD BID CORP LTD NPV | ZAE000216537 | Not reported | 0.096% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 160 | POP MART INTERNATIONAL GROUP LTD POP MART INTERNATIONAL GROUP LTD USD0.0001 | KYG7170M1033 | Not reported | 0.096% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 161 | KAKAO CORP KAKAO CORP KRW100 | KR7035720002 | Not reported | 0.095% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 162 | CHINA RESOURCES LAND LTD CHINA RESOURCES LAND LTD ORD HKD0.10 | KYG2108Y1052 | Not reported | 0.095% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 163 | POWER GRID CORP OF INDIA LTD POWER GRID CORP OF INDIA LTD INR10 | INE752E01010 | Not reported | 0.094% | $54K | Equity (common) | Non-US sovereign | India | INR |
| 164 | LI AUTO INC LI AUTO INC USD0.0001 CLASS A | KYG5479M1050 | Not reported | 0.093% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 165 | CHINA OVERSEAS LAND & INVESTMENT LTD CHINA OVERSEAS LAND & INVESTMENT LTD NPV | HK0688002218 | Not reported | 0.093% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 166 | APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTERPRISES LTD APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTERPRISES LTD INR5 | INE437A01024 | Not reported | 0.092% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 167 | YANGTZE OPTICAL FIBRE AND CABLE JOINT STOCK LTD CO YANGTZE OPTICAL FIBRE AND CABLE JOINT STOCK LTD CO CNY1 H | CNE100001T72 | Not reported | 0.092% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 168 | MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD INR5 | INE585B01010 | Not reported | 0.091% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 169 | HUA NAN FINANCIAL HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD HUA NAN FINANCIAL HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD TWD10 | TW0002880002 | Not reported | 0.091% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 170 | DIVI'S LABORATORIES LTD DIVI'S LABORATORIES LTD INR2 | INE361B01024 | Not reported | 0.091% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 171 | CHINA YANGTZE POWER CO LTD CHINA YANGTZE POWER CO LTD 'A'CNY1 | CNE000001G87 | Not reported | 0.090% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 172 | SANLAM LTD SANLAM LTD ZAR0.01 | ZAE000070660 | Not reported | 0.090% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 173 | NANYA TECHNOLOGY CORP NANYA TECHNOLOGY CORP TWD10 | TW0002408002 | Not reported | 0.089% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 174 | WUXI APPTEC CO LTD WUXI APPTEC CO LTD CNY1 H | CNE100003F19 | Not reported | 0.089% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 175 | VARUN BEVERAGES LTD VARUN BEVERAGES LTD INR2(POST SUBD) | INE200M01039 | Not reported | 0.088% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 176 | TELKOM INDONESIA (PERSERO) TBK PT TELKOM INDONESIA (PERSERO) TBK PT SER'B'IDR50 | ID1000129000 | Not reported | 0.087% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 177 | MAX HEALTHCARE INSTITUTE LTD MAX HEALTHCARE INSTITUTE LTD INR10 | INE027H01010 | Not reported | 0.087% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 178 | LG ENERGY SOLUTION LTD LG ENERGY SOLUTION LTD KRW500 | KR7373220003 | Not reported | 0.087% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 179 | NAN YA PLASTICS CORP NAN YA PLASTICS CORP TWD10 | TW0001303006 | Not reported | 0.087% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 180 | SOCIEDAD QUIMICA Y MINERA DE CHILE SA SOCIEDAD QUIMICA Y MINERA DE CHILE SA PRF SER 'B' | CLP8716X1082 | Not reported | 0.087% | $50K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 181 | WINBOND ELECTRONICS CORP WINBOND ELECTRONICS CORP TWD10 | TW0002344009 | Not reported | 0.086% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 182 | PHISON ELECTRONICS CORP PHISON ELECTRONICS CORP TWD10 | TW0008299009 | Not reported | 0.086% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 183 | GLOBALWAFERS CO LTD GLOBALWAFERS CO LTD TWD10 | TW0006488000 | Not reported | 0.085% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 184 | JIO FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD JIO FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD INR10 | INE758E01017 | Not reported | 0.084% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 185 | SUZLON ENERGY LTD SUZLON ENERGY LTD INR2.00 | INE040H01021 | Not reported | 0.084% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 186 | ADVANTECH COMPANY LTD ADVANTECH COMPANY LTD TWD10 | TW0002395001 | Not reported | 0.084% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 187 | SAMSUNG SDS CO LTD SAMSUNG SDS CO LTD KRW500 | KR7018260000 | Not reported | 0.083% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 188 | CIPLA LTD CIPLA LTD INR2 | INE059A01026 | Not reported | 0.083% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 189 | CHOLAMANDALAM INVESTMENT & FINANCE COMPANY LTD CHOLAMANDALAM INVESTMENT & FINANCE COMPANY LTD INR2 | INE121A01024 | Not reported | 0.082% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 190 | FALABELLA SA FALABELLA SA COM NPV | CLP3880F1085 | Not reported | 0.082% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 191 | CP ALL PCL CP ALL PCL THB1(NVDR) | TH0737010R15 | Not reported | 0.081% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 192 | KOREA INVESTMENT HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD KOREA INVESTMENT HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD KRW5000 | KR7071050009 | Not reported | 0.081% | $47K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | South Korea | KRW |
| 193 | SK TELECOM CO LTD SK TELECOM CO LTD KRW100 | KR7017670001 | Not reported | 0.081% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 194 | LUPIN LTD LUPIN LTD INR2 | INE326A01037 | Not reported | 0.080% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 195 | ALCHIP TECHNOLOGIES LTD ALCHIP TECHNOLOGIES LTD TWD10 | KYG022421088 | Not reported | 0.080% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | TWD |
| 196 | BAJAJ FINSERV LTD BAJAJ FINSERV LTD INR1 (POST SUB) | INE918I01026 | Not reported | 0.080% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 197 | KIA CORP KIA CORP KRW5000 | KR7000270009 | Not reported | 0.080% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 198 | ABU DHABI COMMERCIAL BANK PJSC ABU DHABI COMMERCIAL BANK PJSC AED1 | AEA000201011 | Not reported | 0.080% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 199 | HYGON INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY CO LTD HYGON INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY CO LTD CNY1 A | CNE100005PT2 | Not reported | 0.079% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 200 | GEDEON RICHTER PLC GEDEON RICHTER PLC HUF100 | HU0000123096 | Not reported | 0.079% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hungary | HUF |