Skip to main content
Loading market data...

EFAX holdings

State Street SPDR MSCI EAFE Fossil Fuel Reserves Free ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Aug 2026

Positions

647 stored of 647 reported, largest first by weight

EFAX holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
301 Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd US8816242098 881624209 0.074% $374K Equity (common) Corporate Israel USD
302 Poste Italiane SpA IT0003796171 Not reported 0.074% $374K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
303 Capgemini SE FR0000125338 Not reported 0.074% $373K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
304 FinecoBank Banca Fineco SpA IT0000072170 Not reported 0.074% $373K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
305 Informa PLC GB00BMJ6DW54 Not reported 0.074% $372K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
306 Daiwa House Industry Co Ltd JP3505000004 Not reported 0.074% $372K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
307 BT Group PLC GB0030913577 Not reported 0.074% $372K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
308 JX Advanced Metals Corp JP3379550001 Not reported 0.074% $371K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
309 Mitsui Kinzoku Co Ltd JP3888400003 Not reported 0.073% $367K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
310 Telefonica SA ES0178430E18 Not reported 0.073% $365K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
311 Pernod Ricard SA FR0000120693 Not reported 0.072% $362K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
312 Endesa SA ES0130670112 Not reported 0.072% $362K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
313 Segro PLC GB00B5ZN1N88 Not reported 0.072% $362K Equity (common) Other United Kingdom GBP
314 Wolters Kluwer NV NL0000395903 Not reported 0.072% $361K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
315 Suncorp Group Ltd AU000000SUN6 Not reported 0.072% $361K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
316 Straumann Holding AG CH1175448666 Not reported 0.072% $361K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
317 Kerry Group PLC IE0004906560 Not reported 0.072% $360K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland EUR
318 Kajima Corp JP3210200006 Not reported 0.071% $358K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
319 Logitech International SA CH0025751329 Not reported 0.071% $357K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
320 Chocoladefabriken Lindt & Spruengli AG CH0010570759 Not reported 0.071% $357K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
321 Asahi Group Holdings Ltd JP3116000005 Not reported 0.071% $355K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
322 Snam SpA IT0003153415 Not reported 0.070% $353K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
323 Asahi Kasei Corp JP3111200006 Not reported 0.070% $350K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
324 Kingspan Group PLC IE0004927939 Not reported 0.069% $348K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland EUR
325 Cellnex Telecom SA ES0105066007 Not reported 0.069% $348K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
326 Rentokil Initial PLC GB00B082RF11 Not reported 0.069% $347K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
327 UPM-Kymmene Oyj FI0009005987 Not reported 0.069% $347K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
328 Daifuku Co Ltd JP3497400006 Not reported 0.068% $342K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
329 Scentre Group AU000000SCG8 Not reported 0.068% $341K Equity (common) Other Australia AUD
330 Sumitomo Realty & Development Co Ltd JP3409000001 Not reported 0.068% $341K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
331 Computershare Ltd AU000000CPU5 Not reported 0.068% $340K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
332 Neste Oyj FI0009013296 Not reported 0.067% $337K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
333 Telstra Group Ltd AU000000TLS2 Not reported 0.067% $334K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
334 T&D Holdings Inc JP3539220008 Not reported 0.066% $334K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
335 NIDEC CORP JP3734800000 Not reported 0.066% $334K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
336 Kawasaki Heavy Industries Ltd JP3224200000 Not reported 0.066% $333K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
337 Henkel AG & Co KGaA DE0006048432 Not reported 0.066% $332K Equity (preferred) Corporate Germany EUR
338 Insurance Australia Group Ltd AU000000IAG3 Not reported 0.066% $330K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
339 Schindler Holding AG CH0024638196 Not reported 0.065% $329K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
340 Dassault Systemes SE FR0014003TT8 Not reported 0.065% $328K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
341 Nippon Yusen KK JP3753000003 Not reported 0.065% $327K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
342 Coca-Cola HBC AG CH0198251305 Not reported 0.065% $327K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland GBP
343 Symrise AG DE000SYM9999 Not reported 0.065% $327K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
344 Siemens Healthineers AG DE000SHL1006 Not reported 0.065% $326K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
345 Ryanair Holdings PLC IE00BYTBXV33 Not reported 0.065% $326K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland EUR
346 Moncler SpA IT0004965148 Not reported 0.065% $325K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
347 Kansai Electric Power Co Inc/The JP3228600007 Not reported 0.065% $325K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
348 Kirin Holdings Co Ltd JP3258000003 Not reported 0.064% $323K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
349 Kongsberg Gruppen ASA NO0013536151 Not reported 0.064% $323K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
350 Shionogi & Co Ltd JP3347200002 Not reported 0.064% $321K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
351 Nitto Denko Corp JP3684000007 Not reported 0.064% $320K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
352 Swiss Prime Site AG CH0008038389 Not reported 0.064% $320K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
353 Unibail-Rodamco-Westfield FR0013326246 Not reported 0.064% $320K Equity (common) Other Not stated or supranational EUR
354 Fisher & Paykel Healthcare Corp Ltd NZFAPE0001S2 Not reported 0.063% $318K Equity (common) Corporate New Zealand NZD
355 Daiwa Securities Group Inc JP3502200003 Not reported 0.063% $318K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
356 United Utilities Group PLC GB00B39J2M42 Not reported 0.063% $316K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
357 Taisei Corp JP3443600006 Not reported 0.063% $316K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
358 Singapore Technologies Engineering Ltd SG1F60858221 Not reported 0.062% $312K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
359 Bouygues SA FR0000120503 Not reported 0.061% $309K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
360 Roche Holding AG CH0012032113 Not reported 0.061% $308K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
361 Phoenix Financial Ltd IL0007670123 Not reported 0.061% $308K Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
362 Enlight Renewable Energy Ltd IL0007200111 Not reported 0.061% $307K Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
363 Obayashi Corp JP3190000004 Not reported 0.061% $307K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
364 EQT AB SE0012853455 Not reported 0.061% $306K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
365 Carlsberg AS DK0010181759 Not reported 0.060% $303K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
366 Euronext NV NL0006294274 Not reported 0.060% $303K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
367 Link REIT HK0823032773 Not reported 0.060% $302K Equity (common) Other Hong Kong HKD
368 Admiral Group PLC GB00B02J6398 Not reported 0.060% $302K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
369 Keppel Ltd SG1U68934629 Not reported 0.060% $300K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
370 Sekisui House Ltd JP3420600003 Not reported 0.060% $300K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
371 Japan Exchange Group Inc JP3183200009 Not reported 0.060% $299K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
372 South32 Ltd AU000000S320 Not reported 0.059% $295K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
373 Israel Discount Bank Ltd IL0006912120 Not reported 0.059% $295K Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
374 Bandai Namco Holdings Inc JP3778630008 Not reported 0.058% $293K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
375 Sonova Holding AG CH0012549785 Not reported 0.058% $293K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
376 ASR Nederland NV NL0011872643 Not reported 0.058% $292K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
377 Norsk Hydro ASA NO0005052605 Not reported 0.058% $291K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
378 Fuji Electric Co Ltd JP3820000002 Not reported 0.058% $291K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
379 Intertek Group PLC GB0031638363 Not reported 0.057% $289K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
380 Ageas SA/NV BE0974264930 Not reported 0.057% $289K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
381 Kuehne + Nagel International AG CH0025238863 Not reported 0.057% $289K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
382 Telia Co AB SE0000667925 Not reported 0.057% $286K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
383 Olympus Corp JP3201200007 Not reported 0.057% $285K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
384 Bunzl PLC GB00B0744B38 Not reported 0.057% $284K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
385 Metso Oyj FI0009014575 Not reported 0.057% $284K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
386 Lynas Rare Earths Ltd AU000000LYC6 Not reported 0.056% $283K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
387 Stellantis NV NL00150001Q9 Not reported 0.056% $283K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
388 Smith & Nephew PLC GB0009223206 Not reported 0.056% $279K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
389 Bankinter SA ES0113679I37 Not reported 0.055% $278K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
390 Belimo Holding AG CH1101098163 Not reported 0.055% $278K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
391 Sumitomo Metal Mining Co Ltd JP3402600005 Not reported 0.055% $276K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
392 PLS Group Ltd AU000000PLS0 Not reported 0.054% $273K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
393 Mitsui OSK Lines Ltd JP3362700001 Not reported 0.054% $273K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
394 Konami Group Corp JP3300200007 Not reported 0.054% $272K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
395 Chocoladefabriken Lindt & Spruengli AG CH0010570767 Not reported 0.053% $268K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
396 CapitaLand Integrated Commercial Trust SG1M51904654 Not reported 0.053% $268K Equity (common) Other Singapore SGD
397 Carrefour SA FR0000120172 Not reported 0.053% $267K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
398 Yokohama Financial Group Inc JP3305990008 Not reported 0.053% $266K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
399 Accor SA FR0000120404 Not reported 0.053% $266K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
400 CK Asset Holdings Ltd KYG2177B1014 Not reported 0.053% $265K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme