EFAS holdings
Global X MSCI SuperDividend EAFE ETF
Positions
51 stored of 51 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA S.P.A. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI SIENA COMMON STOCK | IT0005508921 | Not reported | 2.568% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Other | Italy | EUR |
| 2 | SODEXO SA SODEXO SA COMMON STOCK | FR0000121220 | Not reported | 2.357% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Other | France | EUR |
| 3 | BANCO BPM SOCIETA PER AZIONI BANCO BPM SPA COMMON STOCK | IT0005218380 | Not reported | 2.334% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Other | Italy | EUR |
| 4 | LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC REIT | GB00BYW0PQ60 | Not reported | 2.302% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 5 | STANDARD LIFE PLC STANDARD LIFE PLC COMMON STOCK | GB00BGXQNP29 | Not reported | 2.297% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 6 | M&G PLC M&G PLC COMMON STOCK | GB00BKFB1C65 | Not reported | 2.252% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 7 | ASSICURAZIONI GENERALI SOCIETA PER AZIONI GENERALI COMMON STOCK | IT0000062072 | Not reported | 2.241% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Other | Italy | EUR |
| 8 | SITC International Holdings Co Ltd SITC INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS COMMON STOCK | KYG8187G1055 | Not reported | 2.226% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Other | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 9 | LEGAL & GENERAL GROUP PLC LEGAL & GENERAL GROUP PLC COMMON STOCK | GB0005603997 | Not reported | 2.191% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 10 | CaixaBank, S.A. CAIXABANK SA COMMON STOCK | ES0140609019 | Not reported | 2.178% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Other | Spain | EUR |
| 11 | CREDIT AGRICOLE SA CREDIT AGRICOLE SA COMMON STOCK | FR0000045072 | Not reported | 2.176% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Other | France | EUR |
| 12 | KLEPIERRE SA KLEPIERRE REIT | FR0000121964 | Not reported | 2.173% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Other | France | EUR |
| 13 | AVIVA PLC AVIVA PLC COMMON STOCK | GB00BPQY8M80 | Not reported | 2.170% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 14 | Repsol, S.A. REPSOL SA COMMON STOCK | ES0173516115 | Not reported | 2.160% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Other | Spain | EUR |
| 15 | ADMIRAL GROUP PLC ADMIRAL GROUP PLC COMMON STOCK | GB00B02J6398 | Not reported | 2.148% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 16 | AXA SA AXA SA COMMON STOCK | FR0000120628 | Not reported | 2.122% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Other | France | EUR |
| 17 | NN Group N.V. NN GROUP NV COMMON STOCK | NL0010773842 | Not reported | 2.086% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Other | Netherlands | EUR |
| 18 | Svenska Handelsbanken AB SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN-A SHS COMMON STOCK | SE0007100599 | Not reported | 2.076% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Other | Sweden | SEK |
| 19 | STOCKLAND CORPORATION LTD STOCKLAND REIT | AU000000SGP0 | Not reported | 2.057% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Other | Australia | AUD |
| 20 | AGEAS SA AGEAS COMMON STOCK | BE0974264930 | Not reported | 2.045% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Other | Belgium | EUR |
| 21 | POSTE ITALIANE - SOCIETA PER AZIONI POSTE ITALIANE SPA COMMON STOCK | IT0003796171 | Not reported | 2.032% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Other | Italy | EUR |
| 22 | HKT Trust and HKT Limited HKT TRUST AND HKT LTD-SS UNIT | HK0000093390 | Not reported | 2.020% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Other | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 23 | Zurich Insurance Group AG ZURICH INSURANCE GROUP AG COMMON STOCK | CH0011075394 | Not reported | 2.018% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Other | Switzerland | CHF |
| 24 | DNB BANK ASA DNB BANK ASA COMMON STOCK | NO0010161896 | Not reported | 1.996% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Other | Norway | NOK |
| 25 | GECINA SA GECINA SA REIT | FR0010040865 | Not reported | 1.984% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Other | France | EUR |
| 26 | Naturgy Energy Group, S.A. NATURGY ENERGY GROUP SA COMMON STOCK | ES0116870314 | Not reported | 1.974% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Other | Spain | EUR |
| 27 | EDP, S.A. EDP SA COMMON STOCK | PTEDP0AM0009 | Not reported | 1.937% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Other | Portugal | EUR |
| 28 | EQUINOR ASA EQUINOR ASA COMMON STOCK | NO0010096985 | Not reported | 1.934% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Other | Norway | NOK |
| 29 | Evonik Industries AG EVONIK INDUSTRIES AG COMMON STOCK | DE000EVNK013 | Not reported | 1.925% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Other | Germany | EUR |
| 30 | ENI S.P.A. ENI SPA COMMON STOCK | IT0003132476 | Not reported | 1.914% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Other | Italy | EUR |
| 31 | IMPERIAL BRANDS PLC IMPERIAL BRANDS PLC COMMON STOCK | GB0004544929 | Not reported | 1.899% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 32 | OMV Aktiengesellschaft OMV AG COMMON STOCK | AT0000743059 | Not reported | 1.890% | $996K | Equity (common) | Other | Austria | EUR |
| 33 | COVIVIO SA COVIVIO REIT | FR0000064578 | Not reported | 1.878% | $990K | Equity (common) | Other | France | EUR |
| 34 | APA Group APA GROUP UNIT | AU000000APA1 | Not reported | 1.873% | $988K | Equity (common) | Other | Australia | AUD |
| 35 | SoftBank Corp. SOFTBANK CORP COMMON STOCK | JP3732000009 | Not reported | 1.868% | $985K | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 36 | RENAULT SA RENAULT SA COMMON STOCK | FR0000131906 | Not reported | 1.850% | $975K | Equity (common) | Other | France | EUR |
| 37 | CK INFRASTRUCTURE HOLDINGS LIMITED CK INFRASTRUCTURE HOLDINGS L COMMON STOCK | BMG2178K1009 | Not reported | 1.835% | $968K | Equity (common) | Other | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 38 | VAR ENERGI ASA VAR ENERGI ASA COMMON STOCK | NO0011202772 | Not reported | 1.826% | $963K | Equity (common) | Other | Norway | NOK |
| 39 | Link Real Estate Investment Trust LINK REIT REIT | HK0823032773 | Not reported | 1.813% | $956K | Equity (common) | Other | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 40 | BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO P.L.C. BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO PLC COMMON STOCK | GB0002875804 | Not reported | 1.798% | $948K | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 41 | SNAM S.P.A. SNAM SPA COMMON STOCK | IT0003153415 | Not reported | 1.777% | $937K | Equity (common) | Other | Italy | EUR |
| 42 | CARREFOUR SA CARREFOUR SA COMMON STOCK | FR0000120172 | Not reported | 1.757% | $926K | Equity (common) | Other | France | EUR |
| 43 | WH GROUP LIMITED WH GROUP LTD COMMON STOCK | KYG960071028 | Not reported | 1.756% | $926K | Equity (common) | Other | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 44 | AKER BP ASA AKER BP ASA COMMON STOCK | NO0010345853 | Not reported | 1.739% | $917K | Equity (common) | Other | Norway | NOK |
| 45 | Power Assets Holdings Limited POWER ASSETS HOLDINGS LTD COMMON STOCK | HK0006000050 | Not reported | 1.738% | $916K | Equity (common) | Other | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 46 | ORANGE SA ORANGE COMMON STOCK | FR0000133308 | Not reported | 1.684% | $888K | Equity (common) | Other | France | EUR |
| 47 | HENDERSON LAND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED HENDERSON LAND DEVELOPMENT COMMON STOCK | HK0012000102 | Not reported | 1.678% | $885K | Equity (common) | Other | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 48 | Telefonica, S.A. TELEFONICA SA COMMON STOCK | ES0178430E18 | 879382109 | 1.663% | $877K | Equity (common) | Other | Spain | EUR |
| 49 | Sino Land Company Limited SINO LAND CO COMMON STOCK | HK0083000502 | Not reported | 1.649% | $869K | Equity (common) | Other | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 50 | TELENOR ASA TELENOR ASA COMMON STOCK | NO0010063308 | R21882106 | 1.536% | $810K | Equity (common) | Other | Norway | NOK |
| 51 | MSCI EAFE SEP26 PHYSICAL INDEX FUTURE. | Not reported | Not reported | 0.604% | $318K | Equity derivatives | Other | United States | USD |