Skip to main content
Loading market data...

EFAD holdings

ProShares MSCI EAFE Dividend Growers ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Jul 2026

Positions

94 stored of 94 reported, largest first by weight

EFAD holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Murata Manufacturing Co. Ltd. JP3914400001 Not reported 3.392% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
2 Logitech International SA Logitech International SA (Registered) CH0025751329 Not reported 1.746% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
3 Lasertec Corp. JP3979200007 Not reported 1.621% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
4 ACS Actividades de Construccion y Servicios SA ES0167050915 Not reported 1.547% $956K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
5 Halma plc GB0004052071 Not reported 1.535% $949K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
6 London Stock Exchange Group plc GB00B0SWJX34 Not reported 1.526% $943K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
7 Terumo Corp. JP3546800008 Not reported 1.526% $943K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
8 Washington H Soul Pattinson & Co. Ltd. AU000000SOL3 Not reported 1.525% $942K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
9 Computershare Ltd. AU000000CPU5 Not reported 1.477% $912K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
10 ASML Holding NV NL0010273215 Not reported 1.459% $902K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
11 Deutsche Boerse AG DE0005810055 Not reported 1.452% $897K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
12 APA Group AU000000APA1 Not reported 1.444% $892K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
13 Bunzl plc GB00B0744B38 Not reported 1.422% $878K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
14 RELX plc GB00B2B0DG97 Not reported 1.410% $871K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
15 Tokio Marine Holdings, Inc. JP3910660004 Not reported 1.408% $870K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
16 Nippon Sanso Holdings Corp. JP3711600001 Not reported 1.400% $865K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
17 Recordati Industria Chimica e Farmaceutica SpA IT0003828271 Not reported 1.376% $850K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
18 Pro Medicus Ltd. AU000000PME8 Not reported 1.371% $847K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
19 Lotus Bakeries NV BE0003604155 Not reported 1.371% $847K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
20 Sage Group plc (The) GB00B8C3BL03 Not reported 1.352% $835K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
21 Schneider Electric SE FR0000121972 Not reported 1.345% $831K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
22 Symrise AG Symrise AG, Class A DE000SYM9999 Not reported 1.342% $829K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
23 Fisher & Paykel Healthcare Corp. Ltd. NZFAPE0001S2 Not reported 1.332% $823K Equity (common) Corporate New Zealand NZD
24 FUJIFILM Holdings Corp. JP3814000000 Not reported 1.330% $822K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
25 Air Liquide SA FR0000120073 Not reported 1.323% $818K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
26 Enel SpA IT0003128367 Not reported 1.319% $815K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
27 TIS, Inc. JP3104890003 Not reported 1.307% $808K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
28 Obic Co. Ltd. JP3173400007 Not reported 1.289% $796K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
29 Elia Group SA/NV BE0003822393 Not reported 1.277% $789K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
30 Nestle SA Nestle SA (Registered) CH0038863350 Not reported 1.277% $789K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
31 AIA Group Ltd. HK0000069689 Not reported 1.275% $788K Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
32 BAE Systems plc GB0002634946 Not reported 1.274% $787K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
33 HKT Trust & HKT Ltd. HK0000093390 Not reported 1.271% $785K Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
34 Kerry Group plc Kerry Group plc, Class A IE0004906560 Not reported 1.267% $783K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland EUR
35 CAR Group Ltd. AU000000CAR3 Not reported 1.267% $783K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
36 Sika AG Sika AG (Registered) CH0418792922 Not reported 1.265% $782K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
37 Legal & General Group plc GB0005603997 Not reported 1.262% $780K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
38 United Utilities Group plc GB00B39J2M42 Not reported 1.258% $777K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
39 Swiss Life Holding AG Swiss Life Holding AG (Registered) CH0014852781 Not reported 1.257% $776K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
40 Buzzi SpA IT0001347308 Not reported 1.246% $770K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
41 Wolters Kluwer NV NL0000395903 Not reported 1.244% $769K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
42 Iberdrola SA ES0144580Y14 Not reported 1.230% $760K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
43 Sanofi SA FR0000120578 Not reported 1.221% $755K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
44 Sony Group Corp. JP3435000009 Not reported 1.220% $754K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
45 Elisa OYJ FI0009007884 Not reported 1.219% $753K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
46 INVESCO GOVT AND AGCY LEX INVESCO GOVERNMENT & AGENCY PORTFOLIO OPEN-END FUND USD Not reported 825252885 1.210% $748K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
47 NTT, Inc. JP3735400008 Not reported 1.206% $745K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
48 Givaudan SA Givaudan SA (Registered) CH0010645932 Not reported 1.201% $742K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
49 Novo Nordisk A/S Novo Nordisk A/S, Class B DK0062498333 Not reported 1.194% $738K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
50 Nemetschek SE DE0006452907 Not reported 1.192% $736K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
51 Sonic Healthcare Ltd. AU000000SHL7 Not reported 1.190% $735K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
52 Lifco AB Lifco AB, Class B SE0015949201 Not reported 1.187% $734K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
53 Otsuka Corp. JP3188200004 Not reported 1.183% $731K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
54 Novartis AG Novartis AG (Registered) CH0012005267 Not reported 1.166% $720K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
55 CK Infrastructure Holdings Ltd. BMG2178K1009 Not reported 1.165% $720K Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
56 Astellas Pharma, Inc. JP3942400007 Not reported 1.165% $720K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
57 Sofina SA BE0003717312 Not reported 1.164% $719K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
58 Financiere de Tubize SA BE0003823409 Not reported 1.163% $719K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
59 SAP SE DE0007164600 Not reported 1.160% $717K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
60 Segro plc GB00B5ZN1N88 Not reported 1.159% $716K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
61 Kao Corp. JP3205800000 Not reported 1.151% $711K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
62 Spirax Group plc GB00BWFGQN14 Not reported 1.148% $709K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
63 Pan Pacific International Holdings Corp. JP3639650005 Not reported 1.138% $703K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
64 Telenor ASA NO0010063308 Not reported 1.138% $703K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
65 Roche Holding AG CH1499059983 Not reported 1.133% $700K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
66 UCB SA BE0003739530 Not reported 1.125% $695K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
67 Partners Group Holding AG CH0024608827 Not reported 1.114% $688K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
68 Unicharm Corp. JP3951600000 Not reported 1.084% $670K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
69 Hikari Tsushin, Inc. JP3783420007 Not reported 1.083% $669K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
70 Shionogi & Co. Ltd. JP3347200002 Not reported 1.066% $659K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
71 Hulic Co. Ltd. JP3360800001 Not reported 1.063% $657K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
72 Coloplast A/S Coloplast A/S, Class B DK0060448595 Not reported 1.031% $637K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
73 Geberit AG Geberit AG (Registered) CH0030170408 Not reported 1.018% $629K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
74 Sekisui Chemical Co. Ltd. JP3419400001 Not reported 0.958% $592K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
75 Sumitomo Realty & Development Co. Ltd. JP3409000001 Not reported 0.948% $586K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
76 Chocoladefabriken Lindt & Spruengli AG CH0010570767 Not reported 0.944% $584K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
77 Northern Star Resources Ltd. AU000000NST8 Not reported 0.870% $538K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
78 CSL Ltd. AU000000CSL8 Not reported 0.832% $514K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
79 Repurchase Agreement Not reported Not reported 0.116% $72K Repurchase agreements Corporate United States USD
80 Repurchase Agreement Not reported Not reported 0.073% $45K Repurchase agreements Corporate United States USD
81 Swiss Franc Not reported Not reported 0.056% $35K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Switzerland CHF
82 Repurchase Agreement Not reported Not reported 0.055% $34K Repurchase agreements Corporate United States USD
83 Repurchase Agreement Not reported Not reported 0.040% $25K Repurchase agreements Corporate United States USD
84 EURO Not reported Not reported 0.027% $17K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Not stated or supranational EUR
85 British Pound Not reported Not reported 0.021% $13K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other United Kingdom GBP
86 Norwegian Krone Not reported Not reported <0.001% $526 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Norway NOK
87 Australian Dollar Not reported Not reported <0.001% $266 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Australia AUD
88 Swedish Krona Not reported Not reported <0.001% $170 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Sweden SEK
89 Israeli Shekel Not reported Not reported <0.001% $107 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Israel ILS
90 Danish Krone Not reported Not reported <0.001% $94 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Denmark DKK
91 New Zealand Dollar Not reported Not reported <0.001% $41 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other New Zealand NZD
92 Singapore Dollar Not reported Not reported <0.001% $39 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Singapore SGD
93 Japanese Yen Not reported Not reported <0.001% $23 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Japan JPY
94 Hong Kong Dollar Not reported Not reported <0.001% $19 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Hong Kong HKD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme