EEMX holdings
State Street SPDR MSCI Emerging Markets Fossil Fuel Reserves Free ETF
Positions
1,047 stored of 1,047 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd | INE775A01035 | Not reported | 0.056% | $101K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 302 | Bangkok Dusit Medical Services PCL | TH0264010R10 | Not reported | 0.056% | $101K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 303 | NAURA Technology Group Co Ltd | CNE100000ML7 | Not reported | 0.055% | $100K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 304 | International Games System Co Ltd | TW0003293007 | Not reported | 0.055% | $99K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 305 | Adnoc Gas PLC | AEE01195A234 | Not reported | 0.055% | $99K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 306 | Haier Smart Home Co Ltd | CNE1000048K8 | Not reported | 0.055% | $99K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 307 | Banque Saudi Fransi | SA0007879782 | Not reported | 0.055% | $99K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 308 | Chailease Holding Co Ltd | KYG202881093 | Not reported | 0.055% | $99K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | TWD |
| 309 | Federal Bank Ltd | INE171A01029 | Not reported | 0.054% | $97K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 310 | Vibra Energia SA | BRVBBRACNOR1 | Not reported | 0.054% | $97K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 311 | CG Power & Industrial Solutions Ltd | INE067A01029 | Not reported | 0.053% | $96K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 312 | Evergreen Marine Corp Taiwan Ltd | TW0002603008 | Not reported | 0.053% | $96K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 313 | Arca Continental SAB de CV | MX01AC100006 | Not reported | 0.053% | $96K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 314 | Far EasTone Telecommunications Co Ltd | TW0004904008 | Not reported | 0.053% | $96K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 315 | Hero MotoCorp Ltd | INE158A01026 | Not reported | 0.052% | $95K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 316 | Etihad Etisalat Co | SA000A0DM9P2 | Not reported | 0.052% | $95K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 317 | LIG Defense&Aerospace Co Ltd | KR7079550000 | Not reported | 0.052% | $95K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 318 | Globalwafers Co Ltd | TW0006488000 | Not reported | 0.052% | $95K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 319 | Remgro Ltd | ZAE000026480 | Not reported | 0.052% | $95K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 320 | Sibanye Stillwater Ltd | ZAE000259701 | Not reported | 0.051% | $93K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 321 | CITIC Securities Co Ltd | CNE1000016V2 | Not reported | 0.051% | $93K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 322 | Suzlon Energy Ltd | INE040H01021 | Not reported | 0.051% | $93K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 323 | Korea Investment Holdings Co Ltd | KR7071050009 | Not reported | 0.051% | $93K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 324 | AU Small Finance Bank Ltd | INE949L01017 | Not reported | 0.051% | $93K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 325 | APR Corp/Korea | KR7278470000 | Not reported | 0.051% | $93K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 326 | Sino Biopharmaceutical Ltd | KYG8167W1380 | Not reported | 0.051% | $92K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 327 | Britannia Industries Ltd | INE216A01030 | Not reported | 0.051% | $92K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 328 | HDFC Life Insurance Co Ltd | INE795G01014 | Not reported | 0.051% | $92K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 329 | New Oriental Education & Technology Group Inc | KYG6470A1168 | Not reported | 0.051% | $92K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 330 | Almarai Co JSC | SA000A0ETHT1 | Not reported | 0.051% | $92K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 331 | SK Telecom Co Ltd | KR7017670001 | Not reported | 0.051% | $92K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 332 | Dubai Islamic Bank PJSC | AED000201015 | Not reported | 0.051% | $92K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 333 | eMemory Technology Inc | TW0003529004 | Not reported | 0.051% | $92K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 334 | Lupin Ltd | INE326A01037 | Not reported | 0.050% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 335 | Bharat Forge Ltd | INE465A01025 | Not reported | 0.050% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 336 | China Yangtze Power Co Ltd | CNE000001G87 | Not reported | 0.050% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 337 | China Mengniu Dairy Co Ltd | KYG210961051 | Not reported | 0.050% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 338 | Vodacom Group Ltd | ZAE000132577 | Not reported | 0.050% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 339 | Grupo Cibest SA | COTK7PA00010 | Not reported | 0.050% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Colombia | COP |
| 340 | Banco de Credito e Inversiones SA | CLP321331116 | Not reported | 0.049% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 341 | Telkom Indonesia Persero Tbk PT | ID1000129000 | Not reported | 0.049% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 342 | Formosa Chemicals & Fibre Corp | TW0001326007 | Not reported | 0.049% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 343 | Airtac International Group | KYG014081064 | Not reported | 0.048% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | TWD |
| 344 | HD Hyundai Co Ltd | KR7267250009 | Not reported | 0.048% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 345 | Coca-Cola Femsa SAB de CV | MX01KO000002 | Not reported | 0.048% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 346 | IndusInd Bank Ltd | INE095A01012 | Not reported | 0.048% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 347 | Polycab India Ltd | INE455K01017 | Not reported | 0.048% | $86K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 348 | Gigabyte Technology Co Ltd | TW0002376001 | Not reported | 0.048% | $86K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 349 | China Overseas Land & Investment Ltd | HK0688002218 | Not reported | 0.048% | $86K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 350 | Hyundai Engineering & Construction Co Ltd | KR7000720003 | Not reported | 0.047% | $86K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 351 | PB Fintech Ltd | INE417T01026 | Not reported | 0.047% | $86K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 352 | Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste SAB de CV | MXP001661018 | Not reported | 0.047% | $86K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 353 | Shanghai Commercial & Savings Bank Ltd/The | TW0005876007 | Not reported | 0.047% | $86K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 354 | mBank SA | PLBRE0000012 | Not reported | 0.047% | $85K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 355 | Sunny Optical Technology Group Co Ltd | KYG8586D1097 | Not reported | 0.047% | $85K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 356 | NEPI Rockcastle NV | NL0015000RT3 | Not reported | 0.047% | $85K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | ZAR |
| 357 | Cia Paranaense de Energia - Copel | BRCPLEACNOR8 | Not reported | 0.047% | $85K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 358 | Richter Gedeon Nyrt | HU0000123096 | Not reported | 0.047% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hungary | HUF |
| 359 | Banco Santander Chile | CLP1506A1070 | Not reported | 0.047% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 360 | HDFC Asset Management Co Ltd | INE127D01025 | Not reported | 0.046% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 361 | Gerdau SA | BRGGBRACNPR8 | Not reported | 0.046% | $84K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 362 | Pegatron Corp | TW0004938006 | Not reported | 0.046% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 363 | New China Life Insurance Co Ltd | CNE100001922 | Not reported | 0.046% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 364 | LG Corp | KR7003550001 | Not reported | 0.046% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 365 | Rede D'Or Sao Luiz SA | BRRDORACNOR8 | Not reported | 0.046% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 366 | Telefonica Brasil SA | BRVIVTACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.046% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 367 | Hansoh Pharmaceutical Group Co Ltd | KYG549581067 | Not reported | 0.046% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 368 | Gamuda Bhd | MYL5398OO002 | Not reported | 0.046% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 369 | BB Seguridade Participacoes SA | BRBBSEACNOR5 | Not reported | 0.046% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 370 | Mirae Asset Securities Co Ltd | KR7006800007 | Not reported | 0.046% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 371 | LPP SA | PLLPP0000011 | Not reported | 0.046% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 372 | Solar Industries India Ltd | INE343H01029 | Not reported | 0.046% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 373 | Siam Cement PCL/The | TH0003010Z12 | Not reported | 0.045% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 374 | Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd | INE257A01026 | Not reported | 0.045% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 375 | Suzano SA | BRSUZBACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.045% | $81K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 376 | Samsung SDS Co Ltd | KR7018260000 | Not reported | 0.045% | $81K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 377 | E Ink Holdings Inc | TW0008069006 | Not reported | 0.045% | $81K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 378 | Akbank TAS | TRAAKBNK91N6 | Not reported | 0.044% | $80K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 379 | Postal Savings Bank of China Co Ltd | CNE1000029W3 | Not reported | 0.044% | $80K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 380 | Pidilite Industries Ltd | INE318A01026 | Not reported | 0.044% | $80K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 381 | People's Insurance Co Group of China Ltd/The | CNE100001MK7 | Not reported | 0.044% | $80K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 382 | Inventec Corp | TW0002356003 | Not reported | 0.044% | $79K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 383 | Northam Platinum Holdings Ltd | ZAE000298253 | Not reported | 0.044% | $79K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 384 | TCC Group Holdings Co Ltd | TW0001101004 | Not reported | 0.044% | $79K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 385 | AAC Technologies Holdings Inc | KYG2953R1149 | Not reported | 0.044% | $79K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 386 | ADNOC Drilling Co PJSC | AEA007301012 | Not reported | 0.043% | $78K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 387 | Persistent Systems Ltd | INE262H01021 | Not reported | 0.043% | $78K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 388 | Bidvest Group Ltd | ZAE000117321 | Not reported | 0.043% | $78K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 389 | Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd | INE685A01028 | Not reported | 0.043% | $78K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 390 | Arab National Bank | SA0007879105 | Not reported | 0.043% | $78K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 391 | Hyundai Motor Co | KR7005382007 | Not reported | 0.043% | $77K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 392 | Indus Towers Ltd | INE121J01017 | Not reported | 0.042% | $77K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 393 | Fibra Uno Administracion SA de CV | MXCFFU000001 | Not reported | 0.042% | $77K | Equity (common) | Other | Mexico | MXN |
| 394 | Ashok Leyland Ltd | INE208A01029 | Not reported | 0.042% | $76K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 395 | Cia de Minas Buenaventura SAA | US2044481040 | 204448104 | 0.042% | $76K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Peru | USD |
| 396 | DLF Ltd | INE271C01023 | Not reported | 0.042% | $76K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 397 | Chang Hwa Commercial Bank Ltd | TW0002801008 | Not reported | 0.042% | $76K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 398 | Banco Bradesco SA | BRBBDCACNOR1 | Not reported | 0.042% | $76K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 399 | China Tower Corp Ltd | CNE100006V65 | Not reported | 0.042% | $76K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 400 | Fortis Healthcare Ltd | INE061F01013 | Not reported | 0.042% | $76K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |