EDIV holdings
State Street SPDR S&P Emerging Markets Dividend ETF
Positions
112 stored of 112 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sino-American Silicon Products Inc | TW0005483002 | Not reported | 3.485% | $42.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 2 | Ambev SA | BRABEVACNOR1 | Not reported | 3.439% | $41.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 3 | Sinbon Electronics Co Ltd | TW0003023008 | Not reported | 2.621% | $31.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 4 | Banco Bradesco SA | BRBBDCACNOR1 | Not reported | 2.210% | $26.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 5 | Saudi Telecom Co | SA0007879543 | Not reported | 2.073% | $25.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 6 | NEPI Rockcastle NV | NL0015000RT3 | Not reported | 1.996% | $24.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | ZAR |
| 7 | State Street Global Advisors State Street Navigator Securities Lending Portfolio II | US8574927062 | 857492706 | 1.966% | $23.9M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 8 | Arca Continental SAB de CV | MX01AC100006 | Not reported | 1.899% | $23.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 9 | Nedbank Group Ltd | ZAE000004875 | Not reported | 1.888% | $23.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 10 | Abu Dhabi National Oil Co for Distribution PJSC | AEA006101017 | Not reported | 1.864% | $22.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 11 | PTT PCL | TH0646010R18 | Not reported | 1.814% | $22.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 12 | President Chain Store Corp | TW0002912003 | Not reported | 1.783% | $21.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 13 | Tisco Financial Group PCL | TH0999010R11 | Not reported | 1.734% | $21.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 14 | Taiwan Mobile Co Ltd | TW0003045001 | Not reported | 1.734% | $21.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 15 | Emirates Telecommunications Group Co PJSC | AEE000401019 | Not reported | 1.714% | $20.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 16 | Uni-President Enterprises Corp | TW0001216000 | Not reported | 1.693% | $20.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 17 | Chunghwa Telecom Co Ltd | TW0002412004 | Not reported | 1.673% | $20.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 18 | Marketech International Corp | TW0006196009 | Not reported | 1.626% | $19.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 19 | Tenaga Nasional Bhd | MYL5347OO009 | Not reported | 1.597% | $19.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 20 | ITC Ltd | INE154A01025 | Not reported | 1.592% | $19.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 21 | WHA Corp PCL | TH3871010R19 | Not reported | 1.558% | $19.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 22 | Bidvest Group Ltd | ZAE000117321 | Not reported | 1.529% | $18.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 23 | Kiatnakin Phatra Bank PCL | TH0121010R12 | Not reported | 1.524% | $18.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 24 | Standard Bank Group Ltd | ZAE000109815 | Not reported | 1.508% | $18.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 25 | China Railway Group Ltd | CNE1000007Z2 | Not reported | 1.498% | $18.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 26 | Cheng Shin Rubber Industry Co Ltd | TW0002105004 | Not reported | 1.460% | $17.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 27 | Hellenic Telecommunications Organization SA | GRS260333000 | Not reported | 1.449% | $17.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 28 | RHB Bank Bhd | MYL1066OO009 | Not reported | 1.384% | $16.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 29 | FirstRand Ltd | ZAE000066304 | Not reported | 1.367% | $16.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 30 | Malayan Banking Bhd | MYL1155OO000 | Not reported | 1.346% | $16.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 31 | Telekom Malaysia Bhd | MYL4863OO006 | Not reported | 1.293% | $15.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 32 | Advanced Info Service PCL | TH0268010R11 | Not reported | 1.267% | $15.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 33 | Shanghai Commercial & Savings Bank Ltd/The | TW0005876007 | Not reported | 1.246% | $15.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 34 | Jarir Marketing Co | SA000A0BLA62 | Not reported | 1.240% | $15.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 35 | Nien Made Enterprise Co Ltd | TW0008464009 | Not reported | 1.220% | $14.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 36 | Banco do Brasil SA | BRBBASACNOR3 | Not reported | 1.207% | $14.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 37 | Ooredoo QPSC | QA0007227737 | Not reported | 1.205% | $14.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 38 | Mega Financial Holding Co Ltd | TW0002886009 | Not reported | 1.157% | $14.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 39 | Public Bank Bhd | MYL1295OO004 | Not reported | 1.140% | $13.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 40 | Eclat Textile Co Ltd | TW0001476000 | Not reported | 1.106% | $13.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 41 | Zhuzhou CRRC Times Electric Co Ltd | CNE1000004X4 | Not reported | 1.089% | $13.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 42 | Krungthai Card PCL | TH0689010R18 | Not reported | 1.030% | $12.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 43 | Sanlam Ltd | ZAE000070660 | Not reported | 0.990% | $12.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 44 | Home Product Center PCL | TH0661010R17 | Not reported | 0.967% | $11.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 45 | China State Construction International Holdings Ltd | KYG216771363 | Not reported | 0.948% | $11.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 46 | Primax Electronics Ltd | TW0004915004 | Not reported | 0.932% | $11.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 47 | Kimberly-Clark de Mexico SAB de CV | MXP606941179 | Not reported | 0.902% | $11.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 48 | Mobile Telecommunications Co KSCP | KW0EQ0601058 | Not reported | 0.895% | $10.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Kuwait | KWD |
| 49 | Hong Leong Bank Bhd | MYL5819OO007 | Not reported | 0.891% | $10.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 50 | PICC Property & Casualty Co Ltd | CNE100000593 | Not reported | 0.880% | $10.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 51 | PTT PCL | TH0646010Z18 | Not reported | 0.871% | $10.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 52 | Thai Beverage PCL | TH0902010014 | Not reported | 0.853% | $10.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | SGD |
| 53 | Nan Pao Resins Chemical Co Ltd | TW0004766001 | Not reported | 0.840% | $10.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 54 | Westports Holdings Bhd | MYL5246OO003 | Not reported | 0.822% | $10.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 55 | Sime Darby Bhd | MYL4197OO009 | Not reported | 0.744% | $9.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 56 | Al Rayan Bank | QA000A0M8VM3 | Not reported | 0.740% | $9.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 57 | AVI Ltd | ZAE000049433 | Not reported | 0.702% | $8.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 58 | Thanachart Capital PCL | TH0083010R14 | Not reported | 0.698% | $8.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 59 | Prologis Property Mexico SA de CV | MXCFFI170008 | Not reported | 0.691% | $8.4M | Equity (common) | Other | Mexico | MXN |
| 60 | Huatai Securities Co Ltd | CNE100001YQ9 | Not reported | 0.691% | $8.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 61 | Bank of the Philippine Islands | PHY0967S1694 | Not reported | 0.688% | $8.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 62 | Sharjah Islamic Bank | AES000201013 | Not reported | 0.675% | $8.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 63 | Bank Central Asia Tbk PT | ID1000109507 | Not reported | 0.674% | $8.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 64 | Investec Ltd | ZAE000081949 | Not reported | 0.645% | $7.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 65 | MISC Bhd | MYL3816OO005 | Not reported | 0.579% | $7.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 66 | United Electronics Co | SA12U0RHUHH8 | Not reported | 0.564% | $6.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 67 | Metropolitan Bank & Trust Co | PHY6028G1361 | Not reported | 0.547% | $6.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 68 | Zhejiang Expressway Co Ltd | CNE1000004S4 | Not reported | 0.543% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 69 | Pegavision Corp | TW0006491004 | Not reported | 0.539% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 70 | Sercomm Corp | TW0005388003 | Not reported | 0.519% | $6.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 71 | National Bank of Kuwait SAKP | KW0EQ0100010 | Not reported | 0.501% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Kuwait | KWD |
| 72 | KRUK SA | PLKRK0000010 | Not reported | 0.498% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 73 | Genertec Universal Medical Group Co Ltd | HK0000255361 | Not reported | 0.487% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 74 | Far Eastern International Bank | TW0002845005 | Not reported | 0.465% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 75 | Kuwait Telecommunications Co | KW0EQB010084 | Not reported | 0.456% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Kuwait | KWD |
| 76 | Cleanaway Co Ltd | TW0008422007 | Not reported | 0.445% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 77 | Integrated Holding Co KCSC | KW0EQ0608889 | Not reported | 0.428% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Kuwait | KWD |
| 78 | Manila Electric Co | PHY5764J1483 | Not reported | 0.411% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 79 | Al Hammadi Holding | SA13J051UJH4 | Not reported | 0.406% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 80 | Axiata Group Bhd | MYL6888OO001 | Not reported | 0.403% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 81 | Megacable Holdings SAB de CV | MX01ME090003 | Not reported | 0.387% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 82 | Crystal International Group Ltd | KYG2701R1011 | Not reported | 0.385% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 83 | Gloria Material Technology Corp | TW0005009005 | Not reported | 0.371% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 84 | CELCOMDIGI BHD | MYL6947OO005 | Not reported | 0.350% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 85 | Sunway Real Estate Investment Trust | MYL5176TO001 | Not reported | 0.327% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Other | Malaysia | MYR |
| 86 | Banco ABC Brasil SA | BRABCBACNPR4 | Not reported | 0.326% | $4.0M | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 87 | Petronas Gas Bhd | MYL6033OO004 | Not reported | 0.325% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 88 | Supalai PCL | TH0371010R13 | Not reported | 0.311% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 89 | TTY Biopharm Co Ltd | TW0004105002 | Not reported | 0.304% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 90 | Taiwan Secom Co Ltd | TW0009917005 | Not reported | 0.299% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 91 | Ratch Group PCL | TH0637010R17 | Not reported | 0.262% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 92 | IEI Integration Corp | TW0003022000 | Not reported | 0.256% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 93 | Hu Lane Associate Inc | TW0006279003 | Not reported | 0.255% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 94 | Riyadh Cement Co | SA15TGH1GA14 | Not reported | 0.254% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 95 | Krungthai Card PCL | TH0689010Z18 | Not reported | 0.251% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 96 | PLDT Inc | PHY7072Q1032 | Not reported | 0.243% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 97 | Advanced Info Service PCL | TH0268010Z11 | Not reported | 0.226% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 98 | Qatar Navigation QSC | QA0007227695 | Not reported | 0.192% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 99 | Colt CZ Group SE | CZ0009008942 | Not reported | 0.187% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Czechia | CZK |
| 100 | IGB Real Estate Investment Trust | MYL5227TO002 | Not reported | 0.179% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Other | Malaysia | MYR |