ECON holdings
Columbia Research Enhanced Emerging Economies ETF
Positions
352 stored of 352 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | China Gold International Resources Corp Ltd | CA16890P1036 | 16890P103 | 0.033% | $116K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | HKD |
| 302 | Haidilao International Holding Ltd | KYG4290A1013 | Not reported | 0.033% | $115K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 303 | Sasol Ltd | ZAE000006896 | Not reported | 0.033% | $115K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 304 | Tongcheng Travel Holdings Ltd | KYG8918W1069 | Not reported | 0.032% | $110K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 305 | Raia Drogasil SA | BRRADLACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.031% | $109K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 306 | Interconexion Electrica SA ESP | COE15PA00026 | Not reported | 0.031% | $109K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Colombia | COP |
| 307 | Advantech Co Ltd | TW0002395001 | Not reported | 0.031% | $108K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 308 | Fortune Electric Co Ltd | TW0001519007 | Not reported | 0.030% | $105K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 309 | Great Wall Motor Co Ltd | CNE100000338 | Not reported | 0.030% | $104K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 310 | Bumrungrad Hospital PCL | TH0168010R13 | Not reported | 0.030% | $104K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 311 | Kingdee International Software Group Co Ltd | KYG525681477 | Not reported | 0.030% | $104K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 312 | Banco BTG Pactual SA | BRBPACUNT006 | Not reported | 0.030% | $103K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 313 | JD Logistics Inc | KYG5074S1012 | Not reported | 0.030% | $103K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 314 | IHH Healthcare Bhd | MYL5225OO007 | Not reported | 0.027% | $93K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 315 | Press Metal Aluminium Holdings Bhd | MYL8869OO009 | Not reported | 0.027% | $93K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 316 | Mega Financial Holding Co Ltd | TW0002886009 | Not reported | 0.027% | $93K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 317 | Vibra Energia SA | BRVBBRACNOR1 | Not reported | 0.026% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 318 | Postal Savings Bank of China Co Ltd | CNE1000029W3 | Not reported | 0.026% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 319 | China Resources Gas Group Ltd | BMG2113B1081 | Not reported | 0.025% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | HKD |
| 320 | ZTE Corp | CNE1000004Y2 | Not reported | 0.025% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 321 | YTL Corp Bhd | MYL4677OO000 | Not reported | 0.025% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 322 | Shandong Gold Mining Co Ltd | CNE1000036N7 | Not reported | 0.024% | $85K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 323 | XP Inc | KYG982391099 | Not reported | 0.024% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 324 | China Coal Energy Co Ltd | CNE100000528 | Not reported | 0.023% | $80K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 325 | China National Building Material Co Ltd | CNE1000002N9 | Not reported | 0.021% | $75K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 326 | MMG Ltd | HK1208013172 | Not reported | 0.021% | $74K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 327 | Wanhua Chemical Group Co Ltd | CNE0000016J9 | Not reported | 0.021% | $72K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 328 | Huatai Securities Co Ltd | CNE100001YQ9 | Not reported | 0.020% | $69K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 329 | Public Power Corp SA | GRS434003000 | Not reported | 0.020% | $68K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 330 | Alpha Bank SA | GRS830003000 | Not reported | 0.017% | $61K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 331 | Vedanta Power Ltd | INE694L01019 | Not reported | 0.017% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 332 | NH Investment & Securities Co Ltd | KR7005940002 | Not reported | 0.016% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 333 | Posco International Corp | KR7047050000 | Not reported | 0.016% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 334 | WAAREE Energies Ltd | INE377N01017 | Not reported | 0.016% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 335 | Hankook Tire & Technology Co Ltd | KR7161390000 | Not reported | 0.016% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 336 | Nestle India Ltd | INE239A01024 | Not reported | 0.015% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 337 | Vedanta Iron and Steel Ltd | INE1CLE01013 | Not reported | 0.015% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 338 | LG Display Co Ltd | KR7034220004 | Not reported | 0.014% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 339 | Wan Hai Lines Ltd | TW0002615002 | Not reported | 0.014% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 340 | Vedanta Oil and Gas Ltd | INE704J01044 | Not reported | 0.013% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 341 | China Nonferrous Mining Corp Ltd | HK0000112026 | Not reported | 0.013% | $44K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 342 | Rede D'Or Sao Luiz SA | BRRDORACNOR8 | Not reported | 0.012% | $43K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 343 | Anhui Conch Cement Co Ltd | CNE1000001W2 | Not reported | 0.012% | $43K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 344 | JBS NV | NL0015002J37 | Not reported | 0.012% | $43K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 345 | Piraeus Bank SA | GRS831003009 | Not reported | 0.011% | $39K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 346 | CRRC Corp Ltd | CNE100000BG0 | Not reported | 0.010% | $35K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 347 | Persistent Systems Ltd | INE262H01021 | Not reported | 0.008% | $29K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 348 | Manila Electric Co | PHY5764J1483 | Not reported | 0.008% | $29K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 349 | China Oilfield Services Ltd | CNE1000002P4 | Not reported | 0.007% | $24K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 350 | TOTVS SA | BRTOTSACNOR8 | Not reported | 0.007% | $23K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 351 | Far East Horizon Ltd | HK0000077468 | Not reported | 0.006% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 352 | Magnit PJSC | RU000A0JKQU8 | Not reported | 0.000% | $0 | Equity (common) | Corporate | Russia | RUB |