EAGG holdings
iShares ESG Aware U.S. Aggregate Bond ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 5,213 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 901 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae II Pool | US36179WR347 | 36179WR34 | 0.020% | $975K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 902 | 3M COMPANY | US88579YBJ91 | 88579YBJ9 | 0.020% | $974K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 903 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US31427PG243 | 31427PG24 | 0.020% | $973K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 904 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DNHU00 | 3132DNHU0 | 0.020% | $972K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 905 | CLOROX COMPANY Clorox Co/The | US189054AV17 | 189054AV1 | 0.020% | $970K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 906 | NISOURCE INC | US65473PAU93 | 65473PAU9 | 0.020% | $969K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 907 | COUNCIL OF EUROPE Council Of Europe Development Bank | US222213BB58 | 222213BB5 | 0.020% | $969K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 908 | EUROPEAN INVESTMENT BANK | US298785JL15 | 298785JL1 | 0.020% | $965K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 909 | MORGAN STANLEY | US617446HD43 | 617446HD4 | 0.020% | $965K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 910 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140QUNH54 | 3140QUNH5 | 0.020% | $965K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 911 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP | US06051GLH01 | 06051GLH0 | 0.020% | $965K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 912 | TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC | US882508BC78 | 882508BC7 | 0.020% | $964K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 913 | MANITOBA (PROVINCE OF) Province of Manitoba Canada | US563469VC69 | 563469VC6 | 0.020% | $963K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Canada | USD |
| 914 | FHLMC Multifamily Structured Pass Through Certs. Freddie Mac Multifamily Structured Pass Through Certificates | US3137H9D718 | 3137H9D71 | 0.020% | $963K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 915 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | US06423AAJ25 | 06423AAJ2 | 0.020% | $962K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 916 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140XBWA47 | 3140XBWA4 | 0.020% | $962K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 917 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132D6BM12 | 3132D6BM1 | 0.020% | $962K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 918 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418EDD94 | 31418EDD9 | 0.020% | $959K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 919 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP | US06051GJA85 | 06051GJA8 | 0.020% | $956K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 920 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DPLD86 | 3132DPLD8 | 0.020% | $956K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 921 | KELLANOVA | US487836BU10 | 487836BU1 | 0.020% | $953K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 922 | DIAGEO CAPITAL PLC | US25243YAZ25 | 25243YAZ2 | 0.020% | $952K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 923 | BMO Mortgage Trust BMO 2024-5C7 Mortgage Trust | US09660WAY75 | 09660WAY7 | 0.020% | $950K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 924 | ZOETIS INC | US98978VAP85 | 98978VAP8 | 0.020% | $949K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 925 | FHLMC Multifamily Structured Pass Through Certs. Freddie Mac Multifamily Structured Pass Through Certificates | US3137FQ3A94 | 3137FQ3A9 | 0.020% | $949K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 926 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US31427P4T83 | 31427P4T8 | 0.020% | $948K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 927 | Wells Fargo Commercial Mortgage Trust Wells Fargo Commercial Mortgage Trust 2019-C54 | US95001YAE41 | 95001YAE4 | 0.020% | $948K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 928 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140MGK346 | 3140MGK34 | 0.020% | $947K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 929 | Citibank Credit Card Issuance Trust | US17305EHB48 | 17305EHB4 | 0.020% | $943K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 930 | VERALTO CORP | US92338CAF05 | 92338CAF0 | 0.020% | $943K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 931 | META PLATFORMS INC | US30303M8Y18 | 30303M8Y1 | 0.020% | $942K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 932 | FORTUNE BRANDS INNOVATIO Fortune Brands Innovations Inc | US34964CAF32 | 34964CAF3 | 0.020% | $941K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 933 | CHURCH & DWIGHT CO INC | US17136MAA09 | 17136MAA0 | 0.020% | $941K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 934 | SUMITOMO MITSUI FINL GRP Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc | US86562MCE84 | 86562MCE8 | 0.020% | $940K | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 935 | STATE STREET CORP | US857477BG73 | 857477BG7 | 0.020% | $936K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 936 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US31427PFY51 | 31427PFY5 | 0.020% | $935K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 937 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DWMS97 | 3132DWMS9 | 0.020% | $935K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 938 | HOME DEPOT INC Home Depot Inc/The | US437076BW12 | 437076BW1 | 0.020% | $934K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 939 | OSHKOSH CORP | US688225AH44 | 688225AH4 | 0.020% | $933K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 940 | OSHKOSH CORP | US688239AF99 | 688239AF9 | 0.020% | $933K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 941 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae II Pool | US36179WY855 | 36179WY85 | 0.019% | $930K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 942 | ANHEUSER-BUSCH INBEV FIN Anheuser-Busch InBev Finance Inc | US035242AM81 | 035242AM8 | 0.019% | $930K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 943 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DWLT89 | 3132DWLT8 | 0.019% | $928K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 944 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140Y66Q81 | 3140Y66Q8 | 0.019% | $926K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 945 | ACUITY BRANDS LIGHTING Acuity Brands Lighting Inc | US00510RAD52 | 00510RAD5 | 0.019% | $926K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 946 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140QRR620 | 3140QRR62 | 0.019% | $926K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 947 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP | US06051GKY43 | 06051GKY4 | 0.019% | $925K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 948 | KELLANOVA | US487836BX58 | 487836BX5 | 0.019% | $924K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 949 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418FDB04 | 31418FDB0 | 0.019% | $924K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 950 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140XJYN75 | 3140XJYN7 | 0.019% | $922K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 951 | BROADRIDGE FINANCIAL SOL Broadridge Financial Solutions Inc | US11133TAE38 | 11133TAE3 | 0.019% | $921K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 952 | BUNGE LTD FINANCE CORP | US120568BE94 | 120568BE9 | 0.019% | $920K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 953 | PROLOGIS LP | US74340XBH35 | 74340XBH3 | 0.019% | $920K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 954 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP | US06051GKQ19 | 06051GKQ1 | 0.019% | $918K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 955 | HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL Honeywell International Inc | US438516BZ80 | 438516BZ8 | 0.019% | $915K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 956 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3142JQE472 | 3142JQE47 | 0.019% | $912K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 957 | WILLIAMS COMPANIES INC Williams Cos Inc/The | US969457BY52 | 969457BY5 | 0.019% | $911K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 958 | Fanniemae-Aces | US3136B9WE35 | 3136B9WE3 | 0.019% | $911K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 959 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Bonds | US912810FT08 | 912810FT0 | 0.019% | $910K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 960 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae II Pool | US36179UN993 | 36179UN99 | 0.019% | $907K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 961 | EUROPEAN INVESTMENT BANK | US298785JV96 | 298785JV9 | 0.019% | $907K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 962 | FHLMC Multifamily Structured Pass Through Certs. Freddie Mac Multifamily Structured Pass Through Certificates | US3137HHUG42 | 3137HHUG4 | 0.019% | $906K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 963 | INTER-AMERICAN DEVEL BK Inter-American Development Bank | US4581X0BT40 | 4581X0BT4 | 0.019% | $904K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 964 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US31427NHP78 | 31427NHP7 | 0.019% | $903K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 965 | ONE GAS INC | US68235PAM05 | 68235PAM0 | 0.019% | $903K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 966 | FHLMC Multifamily Structured Pass Through Certs. Freddie Mac Multifamily Structured Pass Through Certificates | US3137FYUJ32 | 3137FYUJ3 | 0.019% | $901K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 967 | ASTRAZENECA PLC | US046353AD01 | 046353AD0 | 0.019% | $899K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 968 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418EP387 | 31418EP38 | 0.019% | $899K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 969 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3133KPUC03 | 3133KPUC0 | 0.019% | $898K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 970 | KIMBERLY-CLARK CORP | US494368CB71 | 494368CB7 | 0.019% | $898K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 971 | DIAGEO CAPITAL PLC | US25243YBG35 | 25243YBG3 | 0.019% | $897K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 972 | BROADRIDGE FINANCIAL SOL Broadridge Financial Solutions Inc | US11133TAD54 | 11133TAD5 | 0.019% | $895K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 973 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DV6R15 | 3132DV6R1 | 0.019% | $891K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 974 | Barclays Commercial Mortgage Securities LLC BBCMS Mortgage Trust 2021-C11 | US05493MAE49 | 05493MAE4 | 0.019% | $890K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 975 | Barclays Commercial Mortgage Securities LLC BBCMS Mortgage Trust 2021-C12 | US05552XBG25 | 05552XBG2 | 0.019% | $890K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 976 | PFIZER INVESTMENT ENTER Pfizer Investment Enterprises Pte Ltd | US716973AH54 | 716973AH5 | 0.019% | $890K | Debt | Corporate | Singapore | USD |
| 977 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132D6BZ25 | 3132D6BZ2 | 0.019% | $890K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 978 | META PLATFORMS INC | US30303M8W51 | 30303M8W5 | 0.019% | $889K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 979 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US31427PXR09 | 31427PXR0 | 0.019% | $886K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 980 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140W3DQ95 | 3140W3DQ9 | 0.018% | $884K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 981 | Fanniemae-Aces | US3136BGFQ96 | 3136BGFQ9 | 0.018% | $883K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 982 | LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC | US539439AT62 | 539439AT6 | 0.018% | $881K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 983 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140QUHJ84 | 3140QUHJ8 | 0.018% | $880K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 984 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140Y8BX32 | 3140Y8BX3 | 0.018% | $879K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 985 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418DQ700 | 31418DQ70 | 0.018% | $874K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 986 | CVS HEALTH CORP | US126650CZ11 | 126650CZ1 | 0.018% | $874K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 987 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418EKT63 | 31418EKT6 | 0.018% | $874K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 988 | CONNECTICUT LIGHT & PWR Connecticut Light and Power Co/The | US207597EN17 | 207597EN1 | 0.018% | $872K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 989 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38141GCU67 | 38141GCU6 | 0.018% | $870K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 990 | Morgan Stanley Capital I Trust Morgan Stanley Capital I Trust 2021-L6 | US61692CBM91 | 61692CBM9 | 0.018% | $869K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 991 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CFZ95 | 91282CFZ9 | 0.018% | $866K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 992 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140XCXY96 | 3140XCXY9 | 0.018% | $861K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 993 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DSWD07 | 3132DSWD0 | 0.018% | $861K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 994 | GM Financial Securitized Term Auto Receivables Tr GM Financial Consumer Automobile Receivables Trust 2024-2 | US379931AF54 | 379931AF5 | 0.018% | $860K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 995 | GATX CORP | US361448BR38 | 361448BR3 | 0.018% | $859K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 996 | OVINTIV INC | US012873AK13 | 012873AK1 | 0.018% | $857K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 997 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | US46647PAX42 | 46647PAX4 | 0.018% | $857K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 998 | WELLS FARGO & COMPANY | US949746NL15 | 949746NL1 | 0.018% | $857K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 999 | CARDINAL HEALTH INC | US14149YBS63 | 14149YBS6 | 0.018% | $854K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1000 | KELLANOVA | US487836BW75 | 487836BW7 | 0.018% | $854K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |