DYNB holdings
Hartford Dynamic Bond ETF
Positions
180 stored of 180 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Bills | US912797VN43 | 912797VN4 | 12.997% | $8.1M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 2 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CQC81 | 91282CQC8 | 6.970% | $4.3M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 3 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Bills | US912797VP90 | 912797VP9 | 5.035% | $3.1M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 4 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CQF13 | 91282CQF1 | 4.140% | $2.6M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 5 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Bonds | US912810UV88 | 912810UV8 | 4.082% | $2.5M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 6 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CRA17 | 91282CRA1 | 3.944% | $2.4M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 7 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CQZ76 | 91282CQZ7 | 2.920% | $1.8M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 8 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CMA61 | 91282CMA6 | 2.803% | $1.7M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 9 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CNT44 | 91282CNT4 | 2.375% | $1.5M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 10 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Bonds | US912810SR05 | 912810SR0 | 1.988% | $1.2M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 11 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CPF22 | 91282CPF2 | 1.539% | $954K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 12 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CMU26 | 91282CMU2 | 1.490% | $923K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 13 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Bonds | US912810QE10 | 912810QE1 | 1.457% | $903K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 14 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CMZ13 | 91282CMZ1 | 1.356% | $840K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 15 | State Street Global Advisors State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio | US8575093013 | 857509301 | 0.976% | $605K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 16 | META PLATFORMS INC | US30303MAL63 | 30303MAL6 | 0.857% | $531K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | PARAMOUNT GLOBAL | US92556HAD98 | 92556HAD9 | 0.761% | $472K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | AMAZON.COM INC | US023135EH56 | 023135EH5 | 0.758% | $470K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | SOUTHERN CAL EDISON Southern California Edison Co | US842400JM63 | 842400JM6 | 0.749% | $464K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | PACIFIC GAS & ELECTRIC Pacific Gas and Electric Co | US694308LC93 | 694308LC9 | 0.695% | $430K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | WELLS FARGO & COMPANY | US95000U4J91 | 95000U4J9 | 0.692% | $429K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 22 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Bonds | US912810UU06 | 912810UU0 | 0.660% | $409K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 23 | IMPERIAL BRANDS FIN PLC Imperial Brands Finance PLC | US45262BAM54 | 45262BAM5 | 0.656% | $407K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 24 | NUTRIEN LTD | US67077MBG24 | 67077MBG2 | 0.616% | $382K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 25 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CLF67 | 91282CLF6 | 0.590% | $366K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 26 | OFFICE CHERIFIEN DES PHO OCP SA | XS2355149316 | Not reported | 0.588% | $364K | Debt | Corporate | Morocco | USD |
| 27 | AERCAP FUNDING DAC | US00784MAA18 | 00784MAA1 | 0.580% | $359K | Debt | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 28 | Intercontinental Exchange, Inc. Long: S9D136FY0 CDS USD R F 5.00000 1 CCPCDX / Short: S9D136FY0 CDS USD P V 03MEVENT 2 CCPCDX | Not reported | Not reported | 0.565% | $350K | Credit derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 29 | EDISON INTERNATIONAL | US281020BD89 | 281020BD8 | 0.562% | $348K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | AIRCASTLE / IRELAND DAC Aircastle Ltd / Aircastle Ireland DAC | US00929JAD81 | 00929JAD8 | 0.547% | $339K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 31 | AMERICAN NATIONAL GROUP American National Group Inc | US02772AAA79 | 02772AAA7 | 0.535% | $332K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | GA GLOBAL FUNDING TRUST | US36143L2H78 | 36143L2H7 | 0.534% | $331K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | BEIGNET INVESTOR LLC | US076912AA21 | 076912AA2 | 0.508% | $315K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | MORGAN STANLEY | US61748UBA97 | 61748UBA9 | 0.506% | $314K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 35 | AMAZON.COM INC | US023135ED43 | 023135ED4 | 0.504% | $312K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | HA SUSTAINABLE INF CAP HA Sustainable Infrastructure Capital Inc | US40408AAA97 | 40408AAA9 | 0.500% | $310K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | FORTIVE CORPORATION | US34959JAN81 | 34959JAN8 | 0.499% | $309K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38145GAV23 | 38145GAV2 | 0.499% | $309K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | INTEL CORP | US458140CQ17 | 458140CQ1 | 0.497% | $308K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | SBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP | US78410GAH74 | 78410GAH7 | 0.490% | $304K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 41 | ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | US78017DAT54 | 78017DAT5 | 0.478% | $296K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 42 | PACIFIC GAS & ELECTRIC Pacific Gas and Electric Co | US694308JN86 | 694308JN8 | 0.475% | $294K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | BANK OF NY MELLON CORP Bank of New York Mellon Corp/The | US06406RCL96 | 06406RCL9 | 0.457% | $283K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | ORACLE CORP | US68389XDC65 | 68389XDC6 | 0.457% | $283K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | SPACE EXPLORATION TECH Space Exploration Technologies Corp | US84615QAC78 | 84615QAC7 | 0.456% | $283K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | DEUTSCHE BANK NY Deutsche Bank AG/New York NY | US25160PAS65 | 25160PAS6 | 0.446% | $277K | Debt | Corporate | Germany | USD |
| 47 | SPACE EXPLORATION TECH Space Exploration Technologies Corp | US84615QAG82 | 84615QAG8 | 0.446% | $276K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | NRG ENERGY INC | US629377DE93 | 629377DE9 | 0.442% | $274K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | ATHENE GLOBAL FUNDING | US04685A3E97 | 04685A3E9 | 0.441% | $274K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | SCIH SALT HOLDINGS INC | US78433BAF58 | 78433BAF5 | 0.436% | $270K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | BARCLAYS PLC | US06738EDL65 | 06738EDL6 | 0.433% | $269K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 52 | MANUF & TRADERS TRUST CO Manufacturers & Traders Trust Co | US564760CD65 | 564760CD6 | 0.431% | $267K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | PACIFIC GAS & ELECTRIC Pacific Gas and Electric Co | US694308KY23 | 694308KY2 | 0.413% | $256K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | FORTITUDE GLOBAL FUNDING | US34967GAB05 | 34967GAB0 | 0.411% | $255K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | EAGLE FUNDING LUXCO SARL | USL2660VAA37 | Not reported | 0.403% | $250K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Luxembourg | USD |
| 56 | MEDLINE BORROWER/MEDL CO Medline Borrower LP/Medline Co-Issuer Inc | US58506DAB47 | 58506DAB4 | 0.398% | $247K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | NCL CORPORATION LTD NCL Corp Ltd | US62886HBY62 | 62886HBY6 | 0.396% | $246K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 58 | PACIFIC GAS & ELECTRIC Pacific Gas and Electric Co | US694308JG36 | 694308JG3 | 0.396% | $245K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | CONSTELLATION EN GEN LLC Constellation Energy Generation LLC | US210385AT72 | 210385AT7 | 0.395% | $245K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | HYUNDAI CAPITAL AMERICA | US44891AEL70 | 44891AEL7 | 0.391% | $242K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 61 | NTT FINANCE CORP | US62954WBE49 | 62954WBE4 | 0.390% | $242K | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 62 | ORACLE CORP | US68389XDT90 | 68389XDT9 | 0.380% | $236K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 63 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | US48128BAU52 | 48128BAU5 | 0.378% | $234K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 64 | CLOUD SOFTWARE GRP LLC Cloud Software Group LLC | US18912UAG76 | 18912UAG7 | 0.366% | $227K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | PIEDMONT OPERATING PARTN Piedmont Operating Partnership LP | US720198AE09 | 720198AE0 | 0.366% | $227K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 66 | BAYER US FINANCE LLC | US07274EAN31 | 07274EAN3 | 0.360% | $223K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | EDISON INTERNATIONAL | US281020BE62 | 281020BE6 | 0.355% | $220K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | SPACE EXPLORATION TECH Space Exploration Technologies Corp | US84615QAJ22 | 84615QAJ2 | 0.350% | $217K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 69 | HA SUSTAINABLE INF CAP HA Sustainable Infrastructure Capital Inc | US40409AAB61 | 40409AAB6 | 0.335% | $208K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | GREEN PALM BIDCO SARL | US39321LAA17 | 39321LAA1 | 0.332% | $206K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 71 | BOEING CO/THE | US097023DR39 | 097023DR3 | 0.331% | $205K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 72 | CHARTER COMM OPT LLC/CAP Charter Communications Operating LLC / Charter Communications Operating Capital | US161175BY99 | 161175BY9 | 0.330% | $205K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | INTESA SANPAOLO SPA | US46115HCG02 | 46115HCG0 | 0.329% | $204K | Debt | Corporate | Italy | USD |
| 74 | PUBLIC STORAGE OP CO Public Storage Operating Co | US74464AAG67 | 74464AAG6 | 0.326% | $202K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 75 | HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL Honeywell International Inc | US438516CF18 | 438516CF1 | 0.326% | $202K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | IVANHOE MINES LTD | XS2978907512 | Not reported | 0.325% | $201K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 77 | BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARG Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA | US05946KAX90 | 05946KAX9 | 0.319% | $198K | Debt | Corporate | Spain | USD |
| 78 | UNITED STATES STEEL CORP | US912909AV01 | 912909AV0 | 0.319% | $198K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 79 | TELECOMMUNICATIONS CO TE Telecommunications co Telekom Srbija AD Belgrade | US87945BAB62 | 87945BAB6 | 0.319% | $198K | Debt | Corporate | Serbia | USD |
| 80 | SUMITOMO MITSUI FINL GRP Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc | US86562MEM82 | 86562MEM8 | 0.319% | $198K | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 81 | OFFICE CHERIFIEN DES PHO OCP SA | US67091TAK16 | 67091TAK1 | 0.317% | $196K | Debt | Corporate | Morocco | USD |
| 82 | EATON CORP | US278058DX76 | 278058DX7 | 0.313% | $194K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | DAE FUNDING LLC | XS2286303495 | Not reported | 0.311% | $193K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | MGM CHINA HOLDINGS LTD | US55300RAK77 | 55300RAK7 | 0.310% | $192K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 85 | GOHL CAPITAL HOLDINGS Gohl Capital Holdings Ltd | XS3357500472 | Not reported | 0.309% | $191K | Debt | Corporate | Isle of Man | USD |
| 86 | STUDIO CITY FINANCE LTD | US86389QAG73 | 86389QAG7 | 0.307% | $190K | Debt | Corporate | British Virgin Islands | USD |
| 87 | BAE SYSTEMS PLC | US05523RAD98 | 05523RAD9 | 0.306% | $190K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 88 | KINDER MORGAN INC | US49456BBE02 | 49456BBE0 | 0.304% | $189K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP | US517834AR87 | 517834AR8 | 0.303% | $187K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 90 | ELEMENT FLEET MANAGEMENT Element Fleet Management Corp | US286181AR39 | 286181AR3 | 0.300% | $186K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 91 | HUBBELL INC | US443510AM41 | 443510AM4 | 0.294% | $182K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC | US776743AL02 | 776743AL0 | 0.291% | $180K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 93 | Saudi Arabian Oil Co. | XS2861555964 | Not reported | 0.285% | $177K | Debt | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | USD |
| 94 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CQQ77 | 91282CQQ7 | 0.283% | $175K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 95 | GALAXY PIPELINE ASSETS Galaxy Pipeline Assets Bidco Ltd | XS2249741245 | Not reported | 0.276% | $171K | Debt | Corporate | Jersey | USD |
| 96 | MEXICO CITY ARPT TRUST Mexico City Airport Trust | US59284MAD65 | 59284MAD6 | 0.271% | $168K | Debt | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 97 | ORACLE CORP | US68389XEC56 | 68389XEC5 | 0.258% | $160K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 98 | RIO GRANDE LNG LLC | US76711AAB35 | 76711AAB3 | 0.255% | $158K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 99 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Bonds | US912810QA97 | 912810QA9 | 0.254% | $157K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 100 | ATHENE GLOBAL FUNDING | US04685A4Y43 | 04685A4Y4 | 0.250% | $155K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |