DWX holdings
State Street SPDR S&P International Dividend ETF
Positions
103 stored of 103 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | State Street Global Advisors State Street Navigator Securities Lending Portfolio II | US8574927062 | 857492706 | 3.256% | $16.4M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 2 | TotalEnergies SE | FR0000120271 | Not reported | 2.524% | $12.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 3 | Evonik Industries AG | DE000EVNK013 | Not reported | 2.002% | $10.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 4 | DCC PLC | IE0002424939 | Not reported | 1.981% | $10.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | GBP |
| 5 | Pembina Pipeline Corp | CA7063271034 | 706327103 | 1.888% | $9.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 6 | Orange SA | FR0000133308 | Not reported | 1.794% | $9.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 7 | Ambev SA | BRABEVACNOR1 | Not reported | 1.775% | $8.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 8 | Veolia Environnement SA | FR0000124141 | Not reported | 1.770% | $8.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 9 | Snam SpA | IT0003153415 | Not reported | 1.734% | $8.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 10 | Nedbank Group Ltd | ZAE000004875 | Not reported | 1.647% | $8.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 11 | Zurich Insurance Group AG | CH0011075394 | Not reported | 1.642% | $8.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 12 | Sun Life Financial Inc | CA8667961053 | 866796105 | 1.566% | $7.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 13 | Koninklijke KPN NV | NL0000009082 | Not reported | 1.561% | $7.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 14 | Cie Generale des Etablissements Michelin SCA | FR001400AJ45 | Not reported | 1.520% | $7.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 15 | Terna - Rete Elettrica Nazionale | IT0003242622 | Not reported | 1.519% | $7.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 16 | Bouygues SA | FR0000120503 | Not reported | 1.496% | $7.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 17 | Sanofi SA | FR0000120578 | Not reported | 1.434% | $7.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 18 | United Utilities Group PLC | GB00B39J2M42 | Not reported | 1.419% | $7.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 19 | ANZ Group Holdings Ltd | AU000000ANZ3 | Not reported | 1.407% | $7.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 20 | Intertek Group PLC | GB0031638363 | Not reported | 1.366% | $6.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 21 | Severn Trent PLC | GB00B1FH8J72 | Not reported | 1.356% | $6.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 22 | Telstra Group Ltd | AU000000TLS2 | Not reported | 1.348% | $6.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 23 | CLP Holdings Ltd | HK0002007356 | Not reported | 1.308% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 24 | Medibank Pvt Ltd | AU000000MPL3 | Not reported | 1.271% | $6.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 25 | Shell PLC | GB00BP6MXD84 | Not reported | 1.267% | $6.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 26 | Iberdrola SA | ES0144580Y14 | Not reported | 1.246% | $6.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 27 | Coles Group Ltd | AU0000030678 | Not reported | 1.207% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 28 | Takeda Pharmaceutical Co Ltd | JP3463000004 | Not reported | 1.202% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 29 | Quebecor Inc | CA7481932084 | 748193208 | 1.198% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 30 | FirstRand Ltd | ZAE000066304 | Not reported | 1.192% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 31 | Skandinaviska Enskilda Banken AB | SE0000148884 | Not reported | 1.189% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 32 | Malayan Banking Bhd | MYL1155OO000 | Not reported | 1.169% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 33 | Swisscom AG | CH0008742519 | Not reported | 1.162% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 34 | Fortis Inc/Canada | CA3495531079 | 349553107 | 1.151% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 35 | LG Corp | KR7003550001 | Not reported | 1.137% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 36 | Sekisui House Ltd | JP3420600003 | Not reported | 1.112% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 37 | Magnum Ice Cream Co NV/The | NL0015002MS2 | Not reported | 1.101% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 38 | Saudi Telecom Co | SA0007879543 | Not reported | 1.070% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 39 | SGS SA | CH1256740924 | Not reported | 1.040% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 40 | Gibson Energy Inc | CA3748252069 | 374825206 | 1.033% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 41 | Worley Ltd | AU000000WOR2 | Not reported | 1.029% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 42 | Novartis AG | CH0012005267 | Not reported | 1.023% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 43 | Danone SA | FR0000120644 | Not reported | 1.017% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 44 | Kyocera Corp | JP3249600002 | Not reported | 0.994% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 45 | Kirin Holdings Co Ltd | JP3258000003 | Not reported | 0.990% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 46 | Keppel Ltd | SG1U68934629 | Not reported | 0.983% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 47 | Unilever PLC | GB00BVZK7T90 | Not reported | 0.973% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 48 | Electric Power Development Co Ltd | JP3551200003 | Not reported | 0.948% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 49 | Hulic Co Ltd | JP3360800001 | Not reported | 0.945% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 50 | Bridgestone Corp | JP3830800003 | Not reported | 0.936% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 51 | Asahi Kasei Corp | JP3111200006 | Not reported | 0.936% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 52 | President Chain Store Corp | TW0002912003 | Not reported | 0.920% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 53 | Nomura Real Estate Holdings Inc | JP3762900003 | Not reported | 0.909% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 54 | RHB Bank Bhd | MYL1066OO009 | Not reported | 0.905% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 55 | Canon Inc | JP3242800005 | Not reported | 0.898% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 56 | NTT Inc | JP3735400008 | Not reported | 0.896% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 57 | Essity AB | SE0009922164 | Not reported | 0.886% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 58 | Isuzu Motors Ltd | JP3137200006 | Not reported | 0.879% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 59 | USS Co Ltd | JP3944130008 | Not reported | 0.878% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 60 | Uni-President Enterprises Corp | TW0001216000 | Not reported | 0.874% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 61 | KDDI Corp | JP3496400007 | Not reported | 0.870% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 62 | Chunghwa Telecom Co Ltd | TW0002412004 | Not reported | 0.863% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 63 | Steadfast Group Ltd | AU000000SDF8 | Not reported | 0.856% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 64 | MEIJI Holdings Co Ltd | JP3918000005 | Not reported | 0.855% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 65 | Hiscox Ltd | BMG4593F1389 | Not reported | 0.835% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | GBP |
| 66 | ITC Ltd | INE154A01025 | Not reported | 0.822% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 67 | Sekisui Chemical Co Ltd | JP3419400001 | Not reported | 0.808% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 68 | HKT Trust & HKT Ltd | HK0000093390 | Not reported | 0.806% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 69 | Bidvest Group Ltd | ZAE000117321 | Not reported | 0.784% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 70 | Advanced Info Service PCL | TH0268010R11 | Not reported | 0.774% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 71 | Seven Bank Ltd | JP3105220002 | Not reported | 0.773% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 72 | Casio Computer Co Ltd | JP3209000003 | Not reported | 0.769% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 73 | Shanghai Commercial & Savings Bank Ltd/The | TW0005876007 | Not reported | 0.752% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 74 | Gecina SA | FR0010040865 | Not reported | 0.751% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Other | France | EUR |
| 75 | Land Securities Group PLC | GB00BYW0PQ60 | Not reported | 0.747% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 76 | Nissui Corp | JP3718800000 | Not reported | 0.744% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 77 | Colonial SFL Socimi SA | ES0139140174 | Not reported | 0.671% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Other | Spain | EUR |
| 78 | Smith & Nephew PLC | GB0009223206 | Not reported | 0.632% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 79 | Chang Hwa Commercial Bank Ltd | TW0002801008 | Not reported | 0.605% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 80 | Kamigumi Co Ltd | JP3219000001 | Not reported | 0.594% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 81 | Henkel AG & Co KGaA | DE0006048408 | Not reported | 0.583% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 82 | SmartCentres Real Estate Investment Trust | CA83179X1087 | 83179X108 | 0.549% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Other | Canada | CAD |
| 83 | Huhtamaki Oyj | FI0009000459 | Not reported | 0.521% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 84 | CapitaLand Ascendas REIT | SG1M77906915 | Not reported | 0.517% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Other | Singapore | SGD |
| 85 | CapitaLand Integrated Commercial Trust | SG1M51904654 | Not reported | 0.486% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Other | Singapore | SGD |
| 86 | GLP J-Reit | JP3047510007 | Not reported | 0.480% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 87 | Allreal Holding AG | CH0008837566 | Not reported | 0.464% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 88 | NH Foods Ltd | JP3743000006 | Not reported | 0.460% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 89 | Japan Metropolitan Fund Invest | JP3039710003 | Not reported | 0.447% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 90 | KDX Realty Investment Corp | JP3046270009 | Not reported | 0.447% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 91 | Zenkoku Hosho Co Ltd | JP3429250008 | Not reported | 0.443% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 92 | National Bank of Kuwait SAKP | KW0EQ0100010 | Not reported | 0.435% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Kuwait | KWD |
| 93 | Iida Group Holdings Co Ltd | JP3131090007 | Not reported | 0.429% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 94 | United Urban Investment Corp | JP3045540006 | Not reported | 0.413% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 95 | Canadian Apartment Properties REIT | CA1349211054 | 134921105 | 0.406% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Other | Canada | CAD |
| 96 | Orix JREIT Inc | JP3040880001 | Not reported | 0.400% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 97 | Nomura Real Estate Master Fund Inc | JP3048110005 | Not reported | 0.386% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 98 | Japan Real Estate Investment Corp | JP3027680002 | Not reported | 0.377% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 99 | Advance Residence Investment Corp | JP3047160001 | Not reported | 0.338% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 100 | AEON Financial Service Co Ltd | JP3131400008 | Not reported | 0.334% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |