DWMF holdings
WisdomTree International Multifactor Fund
Positions
255 stored of 255 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASML HOLDING NV ASML HOLDING NV EUR0.09 | NL0010273215 | Not reported | 2.510% | $854K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 2 | AVOLTA AG AVOLTA AG CHF5 (REGD) | CH0023405456 | Not reported | 1.643% | $559K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 3 | INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS GROUP PLC INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.208521303 | GB00BHJYC057 | Not reported | 1.613% | $549K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 4 | NOVARTIS AG NOVARTIS AG CHF0.49 (REGD) | CH0012005267 | Not reported | 1.450% | $493K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 5 | HSBC HOLDINGS PLC HSBC HOLDINGS PLC ORD USD0.50 | GB0005405286 | Not reported | 1.254% | $427K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 6 | TOKYO ELECTRON LTD TOKYO ELECTRON LTD NPV | JP3571400005 | Not reported | 1.116% | $380K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 7 | BANCO SANTANDER SA BANCO SANTANDER SA EUR0.50(REGD) | ES0113900J37 | Not reported | 1.015% | $346K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 8 | SHELL PLC SHELL PLC ORD EUR0.07 | GB00BP6MXD84 | Not reported | 0.954% | $325K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 9 | ADVANTEST CORP ADVANTEST CORP NPV | JP3122400009 | Not reported | 0.935% | $318K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 10 | BHP GROUP LTD BHP GROUP LTD NPV | AU000000BHP4 | Not reported | 0.929% | $316K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 11 | ALLIANZ SE ALLIANZ SE NPV(REGD)(VINKULIERT) | DE0008404005 | Not reported | 0.913% | $311K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 12 | WH GROUP LTD WH GROUP LTD USD0.0001 | KYG960071028 | Not reported | 0.907% | $309K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 13 | SIEMENS AG SIEMENS AG NPV(REGD) | DE0007236101 | Not reported | 0.879% | $299K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 14 | GSK PLC GSK PLC ORD GBP0.3125 | GB00BN7SWP63 | Not reported | 0.876% | $298K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 15 | ROLLS-ROYCE HOLDINGS PLC ROLLS-ROYCE HOLDINGS PLC ORD GBP0.20 | GB00B63H8491 | Not reported | 0.784% | $267K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 16 | UNICREDIT SPA UNICREDIT SPA NPV | IT0005239360 | Not reported | 0.769% | $262K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 17 | BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTARIA SA BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTARIA SA EUR0.49 | ES0113211835 | Not reported | 0.768% | $261K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 18 | BNP PARIBAS SA BNP PARIBAS SA EUR2 | FR0000131104 | Not reported | 0.760% | $259K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 19 | SUMITOMO MITSUI FINANCIAL GROUP INC SUMITOMO MITSUI FINANCIAL GROUP INC NPV | JP3890350006 | Not reported | 0.757% | $258K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 20 | DISCO CORP DISCO CORP NPV | JP3548600000 | Not reported | 0.735% | $250K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 21 | KEYENCE CORP KEYENCE CORP NPV | JP3236200006 | Not reported | 0.733% | $249K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 22 | SCREEN HOLDINGS CO LTD SCREEN HOLDINGS CO LTD NPV | JP3494600004 | Not reported | 0.708% | $241K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 23 | BARCLAYS PLC BARCLAYS PLC ORD GBP0.25 | GB0031348658 | Not reported | 0.702% | $239K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 24 | ABB LTD (CH) ABB LTD (CH) CHF0.12 (REGD) | CH0012221716 | Not reported | 0.699% | $238K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 25 | SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SE SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SE EUR4.00 | FR0000121972 | Not reported | 0.691% | $235K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 26 | LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.1 | GB0008706128 | Not reported | 0.691% | $235K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 27 | SIEMENS ENERGY AG SIEMENS ENERGY AG NPV | DE000ENER6Y0 | Not reported | 0.690% | $235K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 28 | INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES AG INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES AG ORD NPV (REGD) | DE0006231004 | Not reported | 0.689% | $234K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 29 | ENEL SPA ENEL SPA EUR1 | IT0003128367 | Not reported | 0.685% | $233K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 30 | ING GROEP NV ING GROEP NV EUR0.01 | NL0011821202 | Not reported | 0.675% | $230K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 31 | AXA SA AXA SA EUR2.29 | FR0000120628 | Not reported | 0.662% | $225K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 32 | ZURICH INSURANCE GROUP AG ZURICH INSURANCE GROUP AG CHF0.10 | CH0011075394 | Not reported | 0.658% | $224K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 33 | RIO TINTO PLC RIO TINTO PLC ORD GBP0.10 | GB0007188757 | Not reported | 0.652% | $222K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 34 | SOCIETE GENERALE SA SOCIETE GENERALE SA EUR1.25 | FR0000130809 | Not reported | 0.636% | $217K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 35 | LASERTEC CORP LASERTEC CORP NPV | JP3979200007 | Not reported | 0.629% | $214K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 36 | BP PLC BP PLC ORD USD0.25 | GB0007980591 | Not reported | 0.628% | $214K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 37 | IPSEN SA IPSEN SA EUR1 | FR0010259150 | Not reported | 0.618% | $210K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 38 | ASTELLAS PHARMA INC ASTELLAS PHARMA INC NPV | JP3942400007 | Not reported | 0.613% | $209K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 39 | SWEDISH ORPHAN BIOVITRUM AB SWEDISH ORPHAN BIOVITRUM AB NPV | SE0000872095 | Not reported | 0.599% | $204K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 40 | NATWEST GROUP PLC NATWEST GROUP PLC ORD GBP1.0769 | GB00BM8PJY71 | Not reported | 0.592% | $201K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 41 | INVESTOR AB INVESTOR AB SER'B'NPV | SE0015811963 | Not reported | 0.585% | $199K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 42 | ASM INTERNATIONAL NV ASM INTERNATIONAL NV EUR0.04 | NL0000334118 | Not reported | 0.578% | $197K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 43 | BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA SPA BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA SPA NPV (POST SPLT) | IT0005508921 | Not reported | 0.569% | $194K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 44 | HITACHI LTD HITACHI LTD NPV | JP3788600009 | Not reported | 0.566% | $193K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 45 | STANDARD CHARTERED PLC STANDARD CHARTERED PLC ORD USD0.50 | GB0004082847 | Not reported | 0.561% | $191K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 46 | YOKOGAWA ELECTRIC CORP YOKOGAWA ELECTRIC CORP NPV | JP3955000009 | Not reported | 0.560% | $191K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 47 | SHIN-ETSU CHEMICAL COMPANY LTD SHIN-ETSU CHEMICAL COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3371200001 | Not reported | 0.557% | $190K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 48 | VEOLIA ENVIRONNEMENT SA VEOLIA ENVIRONNEMENT SA EUR5 | FR0000124141 | Not reported | 0.552% | $188K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 49 | NEBIUS GROUP NV NEBIUS GROUP NV COM USD0.01 CL 'A | NL0009805522 | Not reported | 0.546% | $186K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 50 | BPER BANCA SPA BPER BANCA SPA NPV | IT0000066123 | Not reported | 0.545% | $185K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 51 | NORDEA BANK ABP NORDEA BANK ABP NPV | FI4000297767 | Not reported | 0.538% | $183K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 52 | ENGIE SA ENGIE SA EUR1 | FR0010208488 | Not reported | 0.534% | $182K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 53 | DANSKE BANK A/S DANSKE BANK A/S DKK10 | DK0010274414 | Not reported | 0.519% | $176K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 54 | SOMPO HOLDINGS INC SOMPO HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3165000005 | Not reported | 0.507% | $173K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 55 | ENI SPA ENI SPA NPV | IT0003132476 | Not reported | 0.505% | $172K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 56 | QBE INSURANCE GROUP LTD QBE INSURANCE GROUP LTD NPV | AU000000QBE9 | Not reported | 0.503% | $171K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 57 | ASAHI KASEI CORP ASAHI KASEI CORP NPV | JP3111200006 | Not reported | 0.502% | $171K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 58 | STANDARD LIFE PLC STANDARD LIFE PLC ORD GBP0.10 | GB00BGXQNP29 | Not reported | 0.499% | $170K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 59 | TELEFONAKTIEBOLAGET LM ERICSSON TELEFONAKTIEBOLAGET LM ERICSSON SER'B'NPV | SE0000108656 | Not reported | 0.499% | $170K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 60 | BANK LEUMI LE - ISRAEL BM BANK LEUMI LE - ISRAEL BM ILS1 | IL0006046119 | Not reported | 0.498% | $169K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 61 | SSE PLC SSE PLC GBP0.50 | GB0007908733 | Not reported | 0.494% | $168K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 62 | BANCA MEDIOLANUM SPA BANCA MEDIOLANUM SPA NPV | IT0004776628 | Not reported | 0.488% | $166K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 63 | REPSOL SA REPSOL SA EUR1 | ES0173516115 | Not reported | 0.488% | $166K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 64 | BANCO BPM SPA BANCO BPM SPA NPV | IT0005218380 | Not reported | 0.487% | $166K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 65 | ENDEAVOUR MINING PLC ENDEAVOUR MINING PLC ORD USD0.01 | GB00BL6K5J42 | Not reported | 0.486% | $165K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 66 | BOLIDEN AB BOLIDEN AB NPV | SE0020050417 | Not reported | 0.485% | $165K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 67 | GLENCORE PLC GLENCORE PLC ORD USD0.01 | JE00B4T3BW64 | Not reported | 0.485% | $165K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Jersey | GBP |
| 68 | COMMERZBANK AG COMMERZBANK AG NPV | DE000CBK1001 | Not reported | 0.484% | $165K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 69 | UNIPOL ASSICURAZIONI SPA UNIPOL ASSICURAZIONI SPA NPV | IT0004810054 | Not reported | 0.482% | $164K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 70 | BASF SE BASF SE NPV | DE000BASF111 | Not reported | 0.481% | $164K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 71 | LEGAL & GENERAL GROUP PLC LEGAL & GENERAL GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.025 | GB0005603997 | Not reported | 0.479% | $163K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 72 | TDK CORP TDK CORP NPV | JP3538800008 | Not reported | 0.478% | $163K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 73 | STMICROELECTRONICS NV STMICROELECTRONICS NV EUR1.04 | NL0000226223 | Not reported | 0.477% | $162K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 74 | SWEDBANK AB SWEDBANK AB SER'A'NPV | SE0000242455 | Not reported | 0.475% | $162K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 75 | RAIFFEISEN BANK INTERNATIONAL AG RAIFFEISEN BANK INTERNATIONAL AG NPV (REGD) | AT0000606306 | Not reported | 0.468% | $159K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 76 | SINGAPORE EXCHANGE LTD SINGAPORE EXCHANGE LTD NPV | SG1J26887955 | Not reported | 0.465% | $158K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 77 | TOKYO GAS COMPANY LTD TOKYO GAS COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3573000001 | Not reported | 0.465% | $158K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 78 | ITOCHU CORP ITOCHU CORP NPV | JP3143600009 | Not reported | 0.463% | $157K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 79 | RIO TINTO LTD RIO TINTO LTD NPV | AU000000RIO1 | Not reported | 0.462% | $157K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 80 | DAIWA SECURITIES GROUP INC DAIWA SECURITIES GROUP INC NPV | JP3502200003 | Not reported | 0.462% | $157K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 81 | MS & AD INSURANCE GROUP HOLDINGS INC MS & AD INSURANCE GROUP HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3890310000 | Not reported | 0.460% | $157K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 82 | NITTO DENKO CORP NITTO DENKO CORP NPV | JP3684000007 | Not reported | 0.458% | $156K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 83 | SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB SER'A'NPV | SE0007100599 | Not reported | 0.458% | $156K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 84 | MITSUBISHI CORP MITSUBISHI CORP NPV | JP3898400001 | Not reported | 0.456% | $155K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 85 | EVOLUTION MINING LTD EVOLUTION MINING LTD NPV | AU000000EVN4 | Not reported | 0.455% | $155K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 86 | POSTE ITALIANE SPA POSTE ITALIANE SPA NPV | IT0003796171 | Not reported | 0.453% | $154K | Equity (common) | Non-US sovereign | Italy | EUR |
| 87 | BE SEMICONDUCTOR INDUSTRIES NV BE SEMICONDUCTOR INDUSTRIES NV EUR0.01 | NL0012866412 | Not reported | 0.453% | $154K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 88 | MITSUBISHI CHEMICAL GROUP CORP MITSUBISHI CHEMICAL GROUP CORP NPV | JP3897700005 | Not reported | 0.453% | $154K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 89 | ITALGAS SPA ITALGAS SPA NPV | IT0005211237 | Not reported | 0.449% | $153K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 90 | BANK HAPOALIM LTD BANK HAPOALIM LTD ILS1 | IL0006625771 | Not reported | 0.447% | $152K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 91 | FUJIFILM HOLDINGS CORP FUJIFILM HOLDINGS CORP NPV | JP3814000000 | Not reported | 0.447% | $152K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 92 | VODAFONE GROUP PLC VODAFONE GROUP PLC ORD USD0.2095238 | GB00BH4HKS39 | Not reported | 0.444% | $151K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 93 | OSAKA GAS CO LTD (OSAKA GAS KABUSHIKI KAISHA) OSAKA GAS CO LTD (OSAKA GAS KABUSHIKI KAISHA) NPV | JP3180400008 | Not reported | 0.444% | $151K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 94 | SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB SER'A'NPV | SE0000148884 | Not reported | 0.444% | $151K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 95 | SUN HUNG KAI PROPERTIES LTD SUN HUNG KAI PROPERTIES LTD NPV | HK0016000132 | Not reported | 0.442% | $150K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 96 | AGEAS SA/NV AGEAS SA/NV NPV | BE0974264930 | Not reported | 0.441% | $150K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 97 | EQUINOR ASA EQUINOR ASA NOK2.50 | NO0010096985 | Not reported | 0.438% | $149K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 98 | CREDIT AGRICOLE SA CREDIT AGRICOLE SA EUR3 | FR0000045072 | Not reported | 0.438% | $149K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 99 | TECHTRONIC INDUSTRIES COMPANY LTD TECHTRONIC INDUSTRIES COMPANY LTD NPV | HK0669013440 | Not reported | 0.437% | $149K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 100 | OMV AG OMV AG NPV | AT0000743059 | Not reported | 0.437% | $149K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |