DWM holdings
WisdomTree International Equity Fund
Positions
1,408 stored of 1,408 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | ENDEAVOUR MINING PLC ENDEAVOUR MINING PLC ORD USD0.01 | GB00BL6K5J42 | Not reported | 0.033% | $220K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 602 | BOC AVIATION LTD BOC AVIATION LTD NPV | SG9999015267 | Not reported | 0.033% | $220K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | HKD |
| 603 | PENTA-OCEAN CONSTRUCTION CO LTD PENTA-OCEAN CONSTRUCTION CO LTD NPV | JP3309000002 | Not reported | 0.033% | $219K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 604 | CATENA AB CATENA AB NPV | SE0001664707 | Not reported | 0.033% | $219K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 605 | BAYER AG BAYER AG NPV (REGD) | DE000BAY0017 | Not reported | 0.033% | $219K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 606 | MOONPIG GROUP PLC MOONPIG GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.1 | GB00BMT9K014 | Not reported | 0.033% | $219K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 607 | LOVISA HOLDINGS LTD LOVISA HOLDINGS LTD NPV | AU000000LOV7 | Not reported | 0.033% | $219K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 608 | FLUGHAFEN ZUERICH AG FLUGHAFEN ZUERICH AG CHF10(REGD) POST SPLIT | CH0319416936 | Not reported | 0.033% | $219K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 609 | DALRYMPLE BAY INFRASTRUCTURE LTD DALRYMPLE BAY INFRASTRUCTURE LTD NPV UNIT 1 COM & 1 LOAN NOTES | AU0000120628 | Not reported | 0.033% | $219K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 610 | MAX CO LTD MAX CO LTD NPV | JP3864800002 | Not reported | 0.033% | $219K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 611 | JINS HOLDINGS INC JINS HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3386110005 | Not reported | 0.033% | $218K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 612 | UOL GROUP LTD UOL GROUP LTD NPV | SG1S83002349 | Not reported | 0.033% | $217K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 613 | SKANSKA AB SKANSKA AB SER'B'NPV | SE0000113250 | Not reported | 0.033% | $217K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 614 | FERROTEC CORP FERROTEC CORP NPV | JP3802720007 | Not reported | 0.033% | $217K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 615 | QBE INSURANCE GROUP LTD QBE INSURANCE GROUP LTD NPV | AU000000QBE9 | Not reported | 0.033% | $216K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 616 | PARK24 CO LTD PARK24 CO LTD NPV | JP3780100008 | Not reported | 0.033% | $216K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 617 | BLUESCOPE STEEL LTD BLUESCOPE STEEL LTD NPV | AU000000BSL0 | Not reported | 0.033% | $215K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 618 | FOMENTO DE CONSTRUCCIONES Y CONTRATAS SA FOMENTO DE CONSTRUCCIONES Y CONTRATAS SA EUR1 | ES0122060314 | Not reported | 0.033% | $215K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 619 | JOSHIN CORP JOSHIN CORP NPV | JP3393000009 | Not reported | 0.032% | $215K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 620 | MONTEA NV MONTEA NV NPV | BE0003853703 | Not reported | 0.032% | $215K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 621 | NAKANISHI INC NAKANISHI INC NPV | JP3642500007 | Not reported | 0.032% | $213K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 622 | KUSURI NO AOKI HOLDINGS CO LTD KUSURI NO AOKI HOLDINGS CO LTD NPV | JP3266190002 | Not reported | 0.032% | $213K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 623 | NRW HOLDINGS LTD NRW HOLDINGS LTD NPV | AU000000NWH5 | Not reported | 0.032% | $213K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 624 | DWS GROUP GMBH & CO. KGAA DWS GROUP GMBH & CO. KGAA NPV | DE000DWS1007 | Not reported | 0.032% | $212K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 625 | CHEMRING GROUP PLC CHEMRING GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.01 | GB00B45C9X44 | Not reported | 0.032% | $211K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 626 | SUMITOMO BAKELITE CO LTD SUMITOMO BAKELITE CO LTD NPV | JP3409400003 | Not reported | 0.032% | $211K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 627 | NIKON CORP NIKON CORP NPV | JP3657400002 | 654111103 | 0.032% | $211K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 628 | CANON MARKETING JAPAN INC CANON MARKETING JAPAN INC NPV | JP3243600008 | Not reported | 0.032% | $210K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 629 | ADDLIFE AB ADDLIFE AB SER'B'NPV | SE0014401378 | Not reported | 0.032% | $210K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 630 | KOEI TECMO HOLDINGS CO LTD KOEI TECMO HOLDINGS CO LTD NPV | JP3283460008 | Not reported | 0.032% | $209K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 631 | KURITA WATER INDUSTRIES LTD KURITA WATER INDUSTRIES LTD NPV | JP3270000007 | Not reported | 0.031% | $208K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 632 | PLANISWARE SA PLANISWARE SA EUR0.1 | FR001400PFU4 | Not reported | 0.031% | $208K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 633 | FAGRON NV FAGRON NV NPV | BE0003874915 | Not reported | 0.031% | $208K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 634 | SHIMADZU CORP SHIMADZU CORP NPV | JP3357200009 | Not reported | 0.031% | $208K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 635 | SUMITOMO REALTY & DEVELOPMENT CO LTD SUMITOMO REALTY & DEVELOPMENT CO LTD NPV | JP3409000001 | Not reported | 0.031% | $207K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 636 | FRESENIUS SE & CO. KGAA FRESENIUS SE & CO. KGAA NPV | DE0005785604 | Not reported | 0.031% | $207K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 637 | OXFORD INSTRUMENTS PLC OXFORD INSTRUMENTS PLC ORD GBP0.05 | GB0006650450 | Not reported | 0.031% | $206K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 638 | SUN-WA TECHNOS CORP SUN-WA TECHNOS CORP NPV | JP3345400000 | Not reported | 0.031% | $206K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 639 | EDP RENEWABLES SA EDP RENEWABLES SA EUR5 | ES0127797019 | Not reported | 0.031% | $206K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 640 | ALZCHEM GROUP AG ALZCHEM GROUP AG NPV (POST SPLIT) | DE000A2YNT30 | Not reported | 0.031% | $206K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 641 | HUFVUDSTADEN AB HUFVUDSTADEN AB SER'A'NPV | SE0000170375 | Not reported | 0.031% | $205K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 642 | YAMAGUCHI FINANCIAL GROUP INC YAMAGUCHI FINANCIAL GROUP INC NPV | JP3935300008 | Not reported | 0.031% | $205K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 643 | HASEKO CORP HASEKO CORP NPV | JP3768600003 | Not reported | 0.031% | $205K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 644 | SQUARE ENIX HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD SQUARE ENIX HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3164630000 | Not reported | 0.031% | $205K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 645 | SUNRISE COMMUNICATIONS AG SUNRISE COMMUNICATIONS AG CHF0.1 A | CH1386220409 | Not reported | 0.031% | $204K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 646 | JAPAN MATERIAL COMPANY LTD JAPAN MATERIAL COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3389680004 | Not reported | 0.031% | $204K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 647 | IPSEN SA IPSEN SA EUR1 | FR0010259150 | Not reported | 0.031% | $203K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 648 | MEDICOVER AB MEDICOVER AB SER'B'NPV | SE0009778848 | Not reported | 0.030% | $202K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 649 | SEMBCORP INDUSTRIES LTD SEMBCORP INDUSTRIES LTD NPV | SG1R50925390 | Not reported | 0.030% | $202K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 650 | AMANO CORP AMANO CORP NPV | JP3124400007 | Not reported | 0.030% | $202K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 651 | TECHNIP ENERGIES NV TECHNIP ENERGIES NV EUR0.01 | NL0014559478 | Not reported | 0.030% | $201K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 652 | TOWA CORP TOWA CORP NPV | JP3555700008 | Not reported | 0.030% | $201K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 653 | CARLSBERG A/S CARLSBERG A/S SER'B'DKK20 | DK0010181759 | Not reported | 0.030% | $201K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 654 | GOLDWIN INC GOLDWIN INC NPV | JP3306600002 | Not reported | 0.030% | $201K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 655 | YOKOHAMA RUBBER CO LTD (THE) YOKOHAMA RUBBER CO LTD (THE) NPV | JP3955800002 | Not reported | 0.030% | $201K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 656 | CTS EVENTIM AG & CO. KGAA CTS EVENTIM AG & CO. KGAA NPV | DE0005470306 | Not reported | 0.030% | $201K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 657 | SYSTENA CORP SYSTENA CORP NPV | JP3351050004 | Not reported | 0.030% | $200K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 658 | DAIHEN CORP DAIHEN CORP NPV | JP3497800007 | Not reported | 0.030% | $200K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 659 | INTERPARFUMS SA INTERPARFUMS SA EUR3 | FR0004024222 | Not reported | 0.030% | $200K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 660 | FUJI ELECTRIC COMPANY LTD FUJI ELECTRIC COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3820000002 | Not reported | 0.030% | $200K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 661 | CLAS OHLSON AB CLAS OHLSON AB SER'B'NPV | SE0000584948 | Not reported | 0.030% | $199K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 662 | MUSASHI SEIMITSU INDUSTRY COMPANY LTD MUSASHI SEIMITSU INDUSTRY COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3912700006 | Not reported | 0.030% | $199K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 663 | PLUS ALPHA CONSULTING CO LTD PLUS ALPHA CONSULTING CO LTD NPV | JP3832700003 | Not reported | 0.030% | $199K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 664 | ERG SPA ERG SPA EUR0.10 | IT0001157020 | Not reported | 0.030% | $199K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 665 | ALLREAL HOLDING AG ALLREAL HOLDING AG CHF1 | CH0008837566 | Not reported | 0.030% | $199K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 666 | NS SOLUTIONS CORP NS SOLUTIONS CORP NPV | JP3379900008 | Not reported | 0.030% | $199K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 667 | SIRIUS REAL ESTATE LTD SIRIUS REAL ESTATE LTD ORD NPV | GG00B1W3VF54 | Not reported | 0.030% | $199K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Guernsey | GBP |
| 668 | J.FRONT RETAILING COMPANY LTD J.FRONT RETAILING COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3386380004 | Not reported | 0.030% | $198K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 669 | PHARMA MAR SA PHARMA MAR SA EUR0.6 POST CONSOLIDATION | ES0169501022 | Not reported | 0.030% | $198K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 670 | BALFOUR BEATTY PLC BALFOUR BEATTY PLC GBP0.50 | GB0000961622 | Not reported | 0.030% | $197K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 671 | NOF CORP NOF CORP NPV | JP3753400005 | Not reported | 0.030% | $196K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 672 | OHSHO FOOD SERVICE CORP OHSHO FOOD SERVICE CORP NPV | JP3174300008 | Not reported | 0.030% | $196K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 673 | SANTEC HOLDINGS CORP SANTEC HOLDINGS CORP NPV | JP3335410001 | Not reported | 0.030% | $196K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 674 | THULE GROUP AB THULE GROUP AB NPV | SE0006422390 | Not reported | 0.030% | $196K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 675 | BANCA GENERALI SPA BANCA GENERALI SPA EUR1 | IT0001031084 | Not reported | 0.030% | $196K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 676 | TAIKISHA LTD TAIKISHA LTD NPV | JP3441200007 | Not reported | 0.030% | $196K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 677 | PERSOL HOLDINGS CO LTD PERSOL HOLDINGS CO LTD NPV | JP3547670004 | Not reported | 0.029% | $195K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 678 | HOWDEN JOINERY GROUP PLC HOWDEN JOINERY GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.10 | GB0005576813 | Not reported | 0.029% | $194K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 679 | ORICA LTD ORICA LTD NPV | AU000000ORI1 | Not reported | 0.029% | $194K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 680 | CAIRN HOMES PLC CAIRN HOMES PLC ORD EUR0.001 | IE00BWY4ZF18 | Not reported | 0.029% | $192K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |
| 681 | PILLAR AMERICA INC PILLAR AMERICA INC NPV | JP3747800005 | Not reported | 0.029% | $192K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 682 | VENTURE CORP LTD VENTURE CORP LTD NPV | SG0531000230 | Not reported | 0.029% | $192K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 683 | VALOR HOLDINGS CO LTD VALOR HOLDINGS CO LTD NPV | JP3778400006 | Not reported | 0.029% | $192K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 684 | RENISHAW PLC RENISHAW PLC ORD GBP0.20 | GB0007323586 | Not reported | 0.029% | $192K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 685 | COSMO ENERGY HOLDINGS CO LTD COSMO ENERGY HOLDINGS CO LTD NPV | JP3298000005 | Not reported | 0.029% | $191K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 686 | DAITO TRUST CONSTRUCTION CO LTD DAITO TRUST CONSTRUCTION CO LTD NPV | JP3486800000 | Not reported | 0.029% | $191K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 687 | NOKIAN TYRES PLC NOKIAN TYRES PLC NPV | FI0009005318 | Not reported | 0.029% | $190K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 688 | SIA ENGINEERING COMPANY LTD SIA ENGINEERING COMPANY LTD NPV | SG1I53882771 | Not reported | 0.029% | $190K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 689 | FEVERTREE DRINKS PLC FEVERTREE DRINKS PLC ORD GBP0.0025 | GB00BRJ9BJ26 | Not reported | 0.029% | $190K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 690 | DAIWA SECURITIES GROUP INC DAIWA SECURITIES GROUP INC NPV | JP3502200003 | Not reported | 0.029% | $189K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 691 | PERSEUS MINING LTD PERSEUS MINING LTD NPV | AU000000PRU3 | Not reported | 0.029% | $189K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 692 | BKW AG BKW AG CHF2.50 | CH0130293662 | Not reported | 0.028% | $189K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 693 | ISRAEL CANADA TR LTD ISRAEL CANADA TR LTD ILS1 | IL0004340191 | Not reported | 0.028% | $188K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 694 | INTEA FASTIGHETER AB INTEA FASTIGHETER AB NPV B | SE0017072259 | Not reported | 0.028% | $188K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 695 | SKYLARK HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD SKYLARK HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3396210001 | Not reported | 0.028% | $188K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 696 | OPEN HOUSE GROUP CO LTD OPEN HOUSE GROUP CO LTD NPV | JP3173540000 | Not reported | 0.028% | $188K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 697 | VALQUA LTD VALQUA LTD NPV | JP3744200001 | Not reported | 0.028% | $186K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 698 | HOCHSCHILD MINING PLC HOCHSCHILD MINING PLC ORD GBP0.01 | GB00B1FW5029 | Not reported | 0.028% | $186K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 699 | FUJI OIL CO LTD FUJI OIL CO LTD NPV | JP3816400000 | Not reported | 0.028% | $185K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 700 | SHIBAURA MECHATRONICS CORP SHIBAURA MECHATRONICS CORP NPV | JP3355000005 | Not reported | 0.028% | $185K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |