DTH holdings
WisdomTree International High Dividend Fund
Positions
565 stored of 565 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | GREGGS PLC GREGGS PLC ORD GBP0.02 | GB00B63QSB39 | Not reported | 0.063% | $394K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 302 | TOA CORP (TOKYO) TOA CORP (TOKYO) NPV | JP3556000002 | Not reported | 0.063% | $394K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 303 | TOAGOSEI CO LTD TOAGOSEI CO LTD NPV | JP3556400004 | Not reported | 0.062% | $389K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 304 | CRYSTAL INTERNATIONAL GROUP LTD CRYSTAL INTERNATIONAL GROUP LTD HKD0.01 | KYG2701R1011 | Not reported | 0.062% | $388K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 305 | PIGEON CORP PIGEON CORP NPV | JP3801600002 | Not reported | 0.062% | $387K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 306 | TELEVISION FRANCAISE 1 SA TELEVISION FRANCAISE 1 SA EUR0.20 | FR0000054900 | Not reported | 0.062% | $384K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 307 | AUSTEVOLL SEAFOOD AS AUSTEVOLL SEAFOOD AS NOK0.50 | NO0010073489 | Not reported | 0.061% | $384K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 308 | MONTEA NV MONTEA NV NPV | BE0003853703 | Not reported | 0.061% | $382K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 309 | IINO KAIUN KAISHA LTD IINO KAIUN KAISHA LTD NPV | JP3131200002 | Not reported | 0.061% | $381K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 310 | SANKYO CO LTD SANKYO CO LTD NPV | JP3326410002 | Not reported | 0.061% | $381K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 311 | RATIO ENERGIES LP RATIO ENERGIES LP ILS1 (LIMITED PARTNERSHIP) | IL0003940157 | Not reported | 0.061% | $380K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 312 | BEACH ENERGY LTD BEACH ENERGY LTD NPV | AU000000BPT9 | Not reported | 0.061% | $379K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 313 | MCMILLAN SHAKESPEARE LTD MCMILLAN SHAKESPEARE LTD NPV | AU000000MMS5 | Not reported | 0.061% | $378K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 314 | PROSEGUR CASH SA PROSEGUR CASH SA EUR0.02 | ES0105229001 | Not reported | 0.060% | $375K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 315 | AMUNDI SA AMUNDI SA EUR2.5 | FR0004125920 | Not reported | 0.059% | $369K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 316 | SANGETSU CORP SANGETSU CORP NPV | JP3330000005 | Not reported | 0.059% | $369K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 317 | NIPPON SODA CO LTD NIPPON SODA CO LTD NPV | JP3726200003 | Not reported | 0.059% | $365K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 318 | MITSUBOSHI BELTING LTD MITSUBOSHI BELTING LTD NPV | JP3904000001 | Not reported | 0.058% | $365K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 319 | METCASH LTD METCASH LTD NPV | AU000000MTS0 | Not reported | 0.058% | $360K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 320 | BIG YELLOW GROUP PLC BIG YELLOW GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.10 | GB0002869419 | Not reported | 0.058% | $360K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 321 | SUPER RETAIL GROUP LTD SUPER RETAIL GROUP LTD NPV | AU000000SUL0 | Not reported | 0.058% | $359K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 322 | KUMAGAI GUMI CO LTD KUMAGAI GUMI CO LTD NPV | JP3266800006 | Not reported | 0.058% | $359K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 323 | ALTRI SGPS SA ALTRI SGPS SA EUR0.125 | PTALT0AE0002 | Not reported | 0.057% | $359K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Portugal | EUR |
| 324 | KUREHA CORP KUREHA CORP NPV | JP3271600003 | Not reported | 0.057% | $358K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 325 | VALQUA LTD VALQUA LTD NPV | JP3744200001 | Not reported | 0.057% | $358K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 326 | OKAMURA CORP OKAMURA CORP NPV | JP3192400004 | Not reported | 0.057% | $357K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 327 | NETO MALINDA TRADING LTD NETO MALINDA TRADING LTD ILS1 | IL0011050973 | Not reported | 0.057% | $356K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 328 | PARTNERS GROUP HOLDING AG PARTNERS GROUP HOLDING AG CHF0.01 (REGD) | CH0024608827 | Not reported | 0.057% | $355K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 329 | NN GROUP NV NN GROUP NV EUR0.12 | NL0010773842 | Not reported | 0.057% | $354K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 330 | GRAINGER PLC GRAINGER PLC ORD GBP0.05 | GB00B04V1276 | Not reported | 0.057% | $353K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 331 | DOMINO'S PIZZA GROUP PLC DOMINO'S PIZZA GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.00520833 | GB00BYN59130 | Not reported | 0.056% | $350K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 332 | STARHUB LTD STARHUB LTD NPV | SG1V12936232 | Not reported | 0.056% | $348K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 333 | OPEN UP GROUP INC OPEN UP GROUP INC NPV | JP3635580008 | Not reported | 0.056% | $348K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 334 | PARATUS ENERGY SERVICES LTD PARATUS ENERGY SERVICES LTD USD0.00002 | BMG6904D1083 | Not reported | 0.056% | $347K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | NOK |
| 335 | SAN-AI OBBLI CO LTD SAN-AI OBBLI CO LTD NPV | JP3323600001 | Not reported | 0.055% | $346K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 336 | SBS TRANSIT LTD SBS TRANSIT LTD NPV | SG1F58858209 | Not reported | 0.055% | $342K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 337 | EAGLE INDUSTRY CO LTD EAGLE INDUSTRY CO LTD NPV | JP3130400009 | Not reported | 0.055% | $340K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 338 | SAFESTORE HOLDINGS PLC SAFESTORE HOLDINGS PLC ORD GBP0.01 | GB00B1N7Z094 | Not reported | 0.054% | $337K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 339 | LUK FOOK HOLDINGS (INTERNATIONAL) LTD LUK FOOK HOLDINGS (INTERNATIONAL) LTD HKD0.10 | BMG5695X1258 | Not reported | 0.053% | $333K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | HKD |
| 340 | ASCOPIAVE SPA ASCOPIAVE SPA EUR1 | IT0004093263 | Not reported | 0.053% | $332K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 341 | BYTES TECHNOLOGY GROUP PLC BYTES TECHNOLOGY GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.01 | GB00BMH18Q19 | Not reported | 0.053% | $328K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 342 | BAWAG GROUP AG BAWAG GROUP AG NPV | AT0000BAWAG2 | Not reported | 0.052% | $327K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 343 | DANYA CEBUS LTD DANYA CEBUS LTD ILS1.00 | IL0011731374 | Not reported | 0.052% | $326K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 344 | CENTURIA CAPITAL LTD CENTURIA CAPITAL LTD NPV STAPLED | AU000000CNI5 | Not reported | 0.052% | $326K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 345 | CORTICEIRA AMORIM SGPS SA CORTICEIRA AMORIM SGPS SA EUR1 | PTCOR0AE0006 | Not reported | 0.052% | $326K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Portugal | EUR |
| 346 | RAIFFEISEN BANK INTERNATIONAL AG RAIFFEISEN BANK INTERNATIONAL AG NPV (REGD) | AT0000606306 | Not reported | 0.052% | $325K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 347 | LEROY SEAFOOD GROUP ASA LEROY SEAFOOD GROUP ASA NOK0.10 | NO0003096208 | Not reported | 0.052% | $324K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 348 | RYOYO RYOSAN HOLDINGS INC RYOYO RYOSAN HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3975410006 | Not reported | 0.052% | $322K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 349 | WORKSPACE GROUP PLC WORKSPACE GROUP PLC ORD GBP1 | GB00B67G5X01 | Not reported | 0.051% | $321K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 350 | BILLERUD AB BILLERUD AB NPV | SE0000862997 | Not reported | 0.051% | $320K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 351 | ASAHI KOGYOSHA CO LTD ASAHI KOGYOSHA CO LTD NPV | JP3112800002 | Not reported | 0.051% | $317K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 352 | ONWARD HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD ONWARD HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3203500008 | Not reported | 0.051% | $317K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 353 | H.U. GROUP HOLDINGS INC H.U. GROUP HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3822000000 | Not reported | 0.051% | $316K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 354 | PETS AT HOME GROUP PLC PETS AT HOME GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.01 | GB00BJ62K685 | Not reported | 0.051% | $316K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 355 | NPR-RIKEN CORP NPR-RIKEN CORP NPV | JP3970700005 | Not reported | 0.050% | $314K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 356 | BW OFFSHORE LTD BW OFFSHORE LTD USD0.50 | BMG1738J1247 | Not reported | 0.050% | $313K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | NOK |
| 357 | MEDITR TOWER MEDITR TOWER ILS0.01 | IL0011315236 | Not reported | 0.050% | $313K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 358 | AOKI HOLDINGS INC AOKI HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3105400000 | Not reported | 0.050% | $311K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 359 | MAN WAH HOLDINGS LTD MAN WAH HOLDINGS LTD HKD0.4 | BMG5800U1071 | Not reported | 0.050% | $310K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | HKD |
| 360 | NOEVIR HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD NOEVIR HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3760450001 | Not reported | 0.049% | $308K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 361 | MORGAN ADVANCED MATERIALS PLC MORGAN ADVANCED MATERIALS PLC ORD GBP0.25 | GB0006027295 | Not reported | 0.049% | $307K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 362 | BANK OF IRELAND GROUP PLC BANK OF IRELAND GROUP PLC ORD EUR1.00 | IE00BD1RP616 | Not reported | 0.049% | $306K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |
| 363 | UNITED LABORATORIES INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD (THE) UNITED LABORATORIES INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD (THE) HKD0.01 | KYG8813K1085 | Not reported | 0.049% | $305K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 364 | UNIPOL ASSICURAZIONI SPA UNIPOL ASSICURAZIONI SPA NPV | IT0004810054 | Not reported | 0.049% | $304K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 365 | MIZRAHI TEFAHOT BANK LTD MIZRAHI TEFAHOT BANK LTD ILS0.01 | IL0006954379 | Not reported | 0.048% | $302K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 366 | HUTCHISON TELECOMMUNICATIONS HONG KONG HOLDINGS LTD HUTCHISON TELECOMMUNICATIONS HONG KONG HOLDINGS LTD HKD0.25 | KYG4672G1064 | Not reported | 0.048% | $302K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 367 | CROMWELL PROPERTY GROUP LTD CROMWELL PROPERTY GROUP LTD NPV (STAPLED UNITS) | AU000000CMW8 | Not reported | 0.048% | $302K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 368 | ACOMO NV ACOMO NV EUR0.45 | NL0000313286 | Not reported | 0.048% | $301K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 369 | YOKOGAWA BRIDGE HOLDINGS CORP YOKOGAWA BRIDGE HOLDINGS CORP NPV | JP3955200005 | Not reported | 0.048% | $301K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 370 | NINE ENTERTAINMENT CO HOLDINGS LTD NINE ENTERTAINMENT CO HOLDINGS LTD NPV | AU000000NEC4 | Not reported | 0.048% | $300K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 371 | BANCA MEDIOLANUM SPA BANCA MEDIOLANUM SPA NPV | IT0004776628 | Not reported | 0.048% | $299K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 372 | JAMES HALSTEAD PLC JAMES HALSTEAD PLC ORD GBP0.05 | GB00B0LS8535 | Not reported | 0.048% | $297K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 373 | HALFORDS GROUP PLC HALFORDS GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.01 | GB00B012TP20 | Not reported | 0.048% | $297K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 374 | RAIZNEXT CORP RAIZNEXT CORP NPV | JP3331600001 | Not reported | 0.048% | $296K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 375 | ORORA LTD ORORA LTD NPV | AU000000ORA8 | Not reported | 0.047% | $295K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 376 | INDUS HOLDING AG INDUS HOLDING AG NPV | DE0006200108 | Not reported | 0.047% | $295K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 377 | JULIUS BAER GROUP AG JULIUS BAER GROUP AG CHF0.02 (REGD) | CH0102484968 | Not reported | 0.047% | $294K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 378 | PHC HOLDINGS CORP PHC HOLDINGS CORP NPV | JP3801300009 | Not reported | 0.047% | $294K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 379 | RESTAR CORP RESTAR CORP NPV | JP3944360001 | Not reported | 0.047% | $294K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 380 | SMARTONE TELECOMMUNICATIONS HOLDINGS LTD SMARTONE TELECOMMUNICATIONS HOLDINGS LTD ORD HKD0.10 | BMG8219Z1059 | Not reported | 0.047% | $293K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | HKD |
| 381 | AMANO CORP AMANO CORP NPV | JP3124400007 | Not reported | 0.047% | $293K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 382 | TERVEYSTALO OYJ TERVEYSTALO OYJ NPV | FI4000252127 | Not reported | 0.047% | $292K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 383 | AUTOBACS SEVEN CO LTD AUTOBACS SEVEN CO LTD NPV | JP3172500005 | Not reported | 0.046% | $290K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 384 | NISHIMATSU CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LTD NISHIMATSU CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3659200004 | Not reported | 0.046% | $284K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 385 | MITSUI DM SUGAR CO LTD MITSUI DM SUGAR CO LTD NPV | JP3890400009 | Not reported | 0.045% | $283K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 386 | AOYAMA TRADING CO LTD AOYAMA TRADING CO LTD NPV | JP3106200003 | Not reported | 0.045% | $281K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 387 | ES-CON JAPAN LTD ES-CON JAPAN LTD NPV | JP3688330004 | Not reported | 0.045% | $281K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 388 | TOMEN DEVICES CORP TOMEN DEVICES CORP NPV | JP3553900006 | Not reported | 0.045% | $278K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 389 | AISAN INDUSTRY CO LTD AISAN INDUSTRY CO LTD NPV | JP3101600009 | Not reported | 0.044% | $274K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 390 | MAPFRE SA MAPFRE SA EUR0.10 | ES0124244E34 | Not reported | 0.044% | $274K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 391 | JOSHIN CORP JOSHIN CORP NPV | JP3393000009 | Not reported | 0.043% | $271K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 392 | DWS GROUP GMBH & CO. KGAA DWS GROUP GMBH & CO. KGAA NPV | DE000DWS1007 | Not reported | 0.043% | $271K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 393 | BANCO COMERCIAL PORTUGUES SA BANCO COMERCIAL PORTUGUES SA NPV | PTBCP0AM0015 | Not reported | 0.043% | $270K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Portugal | EUR |
| 394 | ODFJELL SE ODFJELL SE SER'A'NOK2.50 | NO0003399909 | Not reported | 0.043% | $268K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 395 | G CITY LTD G CITY LTD ILS1 | IL0001260111 | Not reported | 0.043% | $267K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 396 | BANKINTER SA BANKINTER SA EUR0.30(REGD) | ES0113679I37 | Not reported | 0.042% | $263K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 397 | ISHIHARA SANGYO KAISHA LTD ISHIHARA SANGYO KAISHA LTD NPV | JP3136800004 | Not reported | 0.042% | $263K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 398 | AGEAS SA/NV AGEAS SA/NV NPV | BE0974264930 | Not reported | 0.042% | $261K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 399 | SANYO CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES LTD SANYO CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES LTD NPV | JP3337600005 | Not reported | 0.042% | $261K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 400 | DAIWA SECURITIES GROUP INC DAIWA SECURITIES GROUP INC NPV | JP3502200003 | Not reported | 0.042% | $261K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |