DMXU holdings
Xtrackers Bloomberg Developed Markets ex US Equity ETF
Positions
361 stored of 361 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | SONOVA HOLDING AG SONOVA HOLDING AG CHF0.05 (REGD) | CH0012549785 | Not reported | 0.115% | $79K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 202 | COMPUTERSHARE LTD COMPUTERSHARE LTD NPV | AU000000CPU5 | Not reported | 0.114% | $79K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 203 | TELIA COMPANY AB TELIA COMPANY AB NPV | SE0000667925 | Not reported | 0.113% | $78K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 204 | NITTO DENKO CORP NITTO DENKO CORP NPV | JP3684000007 | Not reported | 0.113% | $78K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 205 | LYNAS RARE EARTHS LTD LYNAS RARE EARTHS LTD NPV | AU000000LYC6 | Not reported | 0.112% | $78K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 206 | OBAYASHI CORP OBAYASHI CORP NPV | JP3190000004 | Not reported | 0.112% | $77K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 207 | SEKISUI HOUSE LTD SEKISUI HOUSE LTD NPV | JP3420600003 | Not reported | 0.110% | $76K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 208 | DWS GOVERNMENT AND AGENCY SECURITIES PORTFOLIO DWS GOVERNMENT CASH INSTITUTIONAL SHARES | US1475396701 | 147539670 | 0.109% | $75K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 209 | SYMRISE AG SYMRISE AG NPV (BR) | DE000SYM9999 | Not reported | 0.109% | $75K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 210 | METSO OYJ METSO OYJ NPV | FI0009014575 | Not reported | 0.108% | $75K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 211 | RYOHIN KEIKAKU COMPANY LTD RYOHIN KEIKAKU COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3976300008 | Not reported | 0.106% | $73K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 212 | NOMURA RESEARCH INSTITUTE LTD NOMURA RESEARCH INSTITUTE LTD NPV | JP3762800005 | Not reported | 0.105% | $73K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 213 | KEPPEL LTD KEPPEL LTD NPV | SG1U68934629 | Not reported | 0.105% | $73K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 214 | ORSTED A/S ORSTED A/S DKK10 | DK0060094928 | Not reported | 0.104% | $72K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 215 | TOKYO GAS COMPANY LTD TOKYO GAS COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3573000001 | Not reported | 0.104% | $72K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 216 | DWS GOVERNMENT MONEY MARKET SERIES INSTITUTIONAL SHARES | Not reported | Not reported | 0.104% | $72K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 217 | AKZO NOBEL NV AKZO NOBEL NV EUR0.50(POST REV SPLIT) | NL0013267909 | Not reported | 0.104% | $72K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 218 | DAIWA SECURITIES GROUP INC DAIWA SECURITIES GROUP INC NPV | JP3502200003 | Not reported | 0.104% | $72K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 219 | AGEAS SA/NV AGEAS SA/NV NPV | BE0974264930 | Not reported | 0.103% | $71K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 220 | JAPAN EXCHANGE GROUP INC JAPAN EXCHANGE GROUP INC NPV | JP3183200009 | Not reported | 0.103% | $71K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 221 | BANDAI NAMCO HOLDINGS INC BANDAI NAMCO HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3778630008 | Not reported | 0.103% | $71K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 222 | OSAKA GAS CO LTD (OSAKA GAS KABUSHIKI KAISHA) OSAKA GAS CO LTD (OSAKA GAS KABUSHIKI KAISHA) NPV | JP3180400008 | Not reported | 0.102% | $71K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 223 | SEGRO PLC SEGRO PLC ORD GBP0.10 | GB00B5ZN1N88 | Not reported | 0.102% | $71K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 224 | COCA-COLA HBC AG COCA-COLA HBC AG ORD CHF6.70(CDI) | CH0198251305 | Not reported | 0.102% | $71K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | GBP |
| 225 | AKER BP ASA AKER BP ASA NOK1 | NO0010345853 | Not reported | 0.102% | $71K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 226 | ADMIRAL GROUP PLC ADMIRAL GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.001 | GB00B02J6398 | Not reported | 0.101% | $70K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 227 | MITSUI O.S.K.LINES LTD MITSUI O.S.K.LINES LTD NPV | JP3362700001 | Not reported | 0.100% | $69K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 228 | HENKEL AG & CO. KGAA HENKEL AG & CO. KGAA NON-VTG PRF NPV | DE0006048432 | Not reported | 0.099% | $69K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 229 | KUEHNE & NAGEL INTERNATIONAL AG KUEHNE & NAGEL INTERNATIONAL AG CHF1 (REGD) | CH0025238863 | Not reported | 0.098% | $68K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 230 | INTERTEK GROUP PLC INTERTEK GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.01 | GB0031638363 | Not reported | 0.097% | $67K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 231 | SIGMA HEALTHCARE LTD SIGMA HEALTHCARE LTD NPV | AU000000SIG5 | Not reported | 0.097% | $67K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 232 | CARREFOUR SA CARREFOUR SA EUR2.50 | FR0000120172 | Not reported | 0.096% | $66K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 233 | BELIMO HOLDING AG BELIMO HOLDING AG CHF0.05 (REGD) | CH1101098163 | Not reported | 0.092% | $64K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 234 | PAN PACIFIC INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS CORP PAN PACIFIC INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS CORP NPV | JP3639650005 | Not reported | 0.092% | $63K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 235 | OMV AG OMV AG NPV | AT0000743059 | Not reported | 0.091% | $63K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 236 | AEGON LTD AEGON LTD EUR0.12 | BMG0112X1056 | Not reported | 0.091% | $63K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | EUR |
| 237 | HONG KONG & CHINA GAS CO LTD (TOWNGAS) HONG KONG & CHINA GAS CO LTD (TOWNGAS) NPV | HK0003000038 | Not reported | 0.089% | $62K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 238 | BUNZL PLC BUNZL PLC ORD GBP0.32142857 | GB00B0744B38 | Not reported | 0.089% | $61K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 239 | TELENOR ASA TELENOR ASA ORD NOK6 | NO0010063308 | Not reported | 0.088% | $61K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 240 | EIFFAGE SA EIFFAGE SA EUR4 | FR0000130452 | Not reported | 0.088% | $61K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 241 | YOKOHAMA FINANCIAL GROUP INC YOKOHAMA FINANCIAL GROUP INC NPV | JP3305990008 | Not reported | 0.087% | $60K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 242 | APA GROUP APA GROUP NPV (STAPLED UNITS) | AU000000APA1 | Not reported | 0.087% | $60K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 243 | SMITHS GROUP PLC SMITHS GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.375 | GB00B1WY2338 | Not reported | 0.087% | $60K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 244 | TELE2 AB TELE2 AB SER'B'NPV | SE0005190238 | Not reported | 0.087% | $60K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 245 | MOWI ASA MOWI ASA NOK7.50 | NO0003054108 | Not reported | 0.085% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 246 | REXEL SA REXEL SA EUR5 | FR0010451203 | Not reported | 0.085% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 247 | TORAY INDUSTRIES INC TORAY INDUSTRIES INC NPV | JP3621000003 | Not reported | 0.085% | $58K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 248 | EPIROC AB EPIROC AB SER'B'NPV | SE0015658117 | Not reported | 0.084% | $58K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 249 | GEA GROUP AG GEA GROUP AG NPV | DE0006602006 | Not reported | 0.082% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 250 | EVOLUTION AB EVOLUTION AB NPV | SE0012673267 | Not reported | 0.082% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 251 | ADDTECH AB ADDTECH AB SER'B'NPV | SE0014781795 | Not reported | 0.081% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 252 | BUREAU VERITAS SA BUREAU VERITAS SA EUR0.12 | FR0006174348 | Not reported | 0.081% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 253 | ORION OYJ ORION OYJ SER'B'NPV | FI0009014377 | Not reported | 0.080% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 254 | SKANSKA AB SKANSKA AB SER'B'NPV | SE0000113250 | Not reported | 0.079% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 255 | WH GROUP LTD WH GROUP LTD USD0.0001 | KYG960071028 | Not reported | 0.078% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 256 | AUCKLAND INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT LTD AUCKLAND INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT LTD NPV | NZAIAE0002S6 | Not reported | 0.077% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 257 | XERO LTD XERO LTD NPV | NZXROE0001S2 | Not reported | 0.077% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | AUD |
| 258 | SWEDISH ORPHAN BIOVITRUM AB SWEDISH ORPHAN BIOVITRUM AB NPV | SE0000872095 | Not reported | 0.075% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 259 | MITSUBISHI CHEMICAL GROUP CORP MITSUBISHI CHEMICAL GROUP CORP NPV | JP3897700005 | Not reported | 0.075% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 260 | HOCHTIEF AG HOCHTIEF AG NPV | DE0006070006 | Not reported | 0.075% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 261 | GRAB HOLDINGS LTD GRAB HOLDINGS LTD CLASS A ORD | KYG4124C1096 | Not reported | 0.075% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 262 | SKF AB SKF AB SER'B'NPV | SE0000108227 | Not reported | 0.075% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 263 | GALP ENERGIA SGPS SA GALP ENERGIA SGPS SA EUR1 | PTGAL0AM0009 | Not reported | 0.074% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Portugal | EUR |
| 264 | CAPITALAND ASCENDAS REIT CAPITALAND ASCENDAS REIT NPV(REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS) | SG1M77906915 | Not reported | 0.073% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 265 | EUROFINS SCIENTIFIC SE EUROFINS SCIENTIFIC SE EUR0.01 | FR0014000MR3 | Not reported | 0.073% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Luxembourg | EUR |
| 266 | MELROSE INDUSTRIES PLC MELROSE INDUSTRIES PLC ORD GBP0.001 | GB00BNGDN821 | Not reported | 0.073% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 267 | SECURITAS AB SECURITAS AB SER'B'NPV | SE0000163594 | Not reported | 0.071% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 268 | SUBARU CORP SUBARU CORP NPV | JP3814800003 | Not reported | 0.071% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 269 | QIAGEN NV QIAGEN NV ORD SHARES | NL0015002SN0 | Not reported | 0.071% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 270 | SHIMIZU CORP SHIMIZU CORP NPV | JP3358800005 | Not reported | 0.071% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 271 | MAGNUM ICE CREAM COMPANY NV (THE) MAGNUM ICE CREAM COMPANY NV (THE) ORD EUR3.50 (DI) | NL0015002MS2 | Not reported | 0.070% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 272 | A.P. MOLLER-MAERSK A/S A.P. MOLLER-MAERSK A/S SER'B'DKK1000 | DK0010244508 | Not reported | 0.068% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 273 | COLOPLAST A/S COLOPLAST A/S SER'B'DKK1 | DK0060448595 | Not reported | 0.067% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 274 | KNORR BREMSE AG KNORR BREMSE AG NPV | DE000KBX1006 | Not reported | 0.067% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 275 | SARTORIUS AG SARTORIUS AG NON VTG PFD NPV | DE0007165631 | Not reported | 0.067% | $46K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 276 | ISUZU MOTORS LTD ISUZU MOTORS LTD NPV | JP3137200006 | Not reported | 0.066% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 277 | H&M HENNES & MAURITZ AB H&M HENNES & MAURITZ AB SER'B'NPV | SE0000106270 | Not reported | 0.066% | $45K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 278 | REDEIA CORPORACION SA REDEIA CORPORACION SA EUR0.5 | ES0173093024 | Not reported | 0.065% | $45K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 279 | STANDARD LIFE PLC STANDARD LIFE PLC ORD GBP0.10 | GB00BGXQNP29 | Not reported | 0.065% | $45K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 280 | BEIERSDORF AG BEIERSDORF AG NPV | DE0005200000 | Not reported | 0.065% | $45K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 281 | YAMAHA MOTOR CO LTD YAMAHA MOTOR CO LTD NPV | JP3942800008 | Not reported | 0.064% | $44K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 282 | ELISA OYJ ELISA OYJ NPV | FI0009007884 | Not reported | 0.064% | $44K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 283 | HENKEL AG & CO. KGAA HENKEL AG & CO. KGAA NPV(BR) | DE0006048408 | Not reported | 0.064% | $44K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 284 | ORKLA ASA ORKLA ASA NOK1.25 | NO0003733800 | Not reported | 0.063% | $44K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 285 | ACCIONA SA ACCIONA SA EUR1 | ES0125220311 | Not reported | 0.063% | $43K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 286 | KESKO OYJ KESKO OYJ SER'B'EUR2 | FI0009000202 | Not reported | 0.063% | $43K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 287 | STOCKLAND TRUST MANAGEMENT LTD STOCKLAND TRUST MANAGEMENT LTD NPV (STAPLED) | AU000000SGP0 | Not reported | 0.062% | $43K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 288 | PEARSON PLC PEARSON PLC ORD GBP0.25 | GB0006776081 | Not reported | 0.062% | $43K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 289 | SPIRAX GROUP PLC SPIRAX GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.269230769 | GB00BWFGQN14 | Not reported | 0.062% | $43K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 290 | PANDORA A/S PANDORA A/S DKK1 | DK0060252690 | Not reported | 0.062% | $43K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 291 | ASSOCIATED BRITISH FOODS PLC ASSOCIATED BRITISH FOODS PLC ORD 5 15/22P | GB0006731235 | Not reported | 0.061% | $42K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 292 | AUSTRALIAN SECURITIES EXCHANGE LTD AUSTRALIAN SECURITIES EXCHANGE LTD NPV | AU000000ASX7 | Not reported | 0.061% | $42K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 293 | VICINITY CENTRES RE LTD VICINITY CENTRES RE LTD NPV (STAPLED SECURITY) | AU000000VCX7 | Not reported | 0.061% | $42K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 294 | J SAINSBURY PLC J SAINSBURY PLC ORD GBP0.28571428 | GB00B019KW72 | Not reported | 0.060% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 295 | LY CORP LY CORP NPV | JP3933800009 | Not reported | 0.060% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 296 | WEST JAPAN RAILWAY COMPANY WEST JAPAN RAILWAY COMPANY NPV | JP3659000008 | Not reported | 0.060% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 297 | LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.106666666 | GB00BYW0PQ60 | Not reported | 0.060% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 298 | A.P. MOLLER-MAERSK A/S A.P. MOLLER-MAERSK A/S SER'A'DKK1000 | DK0010244425 | Not reported | 0.060% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 299 | HANKYU HANSHIN HOLDINGS INC HANKYU HANSHIN HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3774200004 | Not reported | 0.060% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 300 | ELIA GROUP SA/NV ELIA GROUP SA/NV NPV | BE0003822393 | Not reported | 0.059% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |