DMX holdings
DoubleLine Multi-Sector Income ETF
Positions
619 stored of 619 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Cloud Software Group LLC | US18912UAG76 | 18912UAG7 | 0.143% | $139K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 202 | Tiger Acquisition LLC Tiger Acquisition LLC, Senior Secured First Lien Term Loan | US88675UAE29 | 88675UAE2 | 0.142% | $139K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 203 | Kodiak Gas Services LLC | US50012LAE48 | 50012LAE4 | 0.142% | $139K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 204 | Benchmark Mortgage Trust Benchmark Mortgage Trust, Series 2025-V15, Class XA | US08164CAD02 | 08164CAD0 | 0.141% | $138K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 205 | BMO Mortgage Trust BMO Mortgage Trust, Series 2024-5C3, Class D | US09660QAC87 | 09660QAC8 | 0.140% | $137K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 206 | CNX Resources Corp. | US12653CAM01 | 12653CAM0 | 0.140% | $136K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 207 | Nexstar Media, Inc. Nexstar Media, Inc., Senior Secured First Lien Term Loan | US65336RBF47 | 65336RBF4 | 0.139% | $136K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 208 | LifePoint Health, Inc. LifePoint Health, Inc., Senior Secured First Lien Term Loan | US75915TAK88 | 75915TAK8 | 0.139% | $135K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 209 | Herc Holdings, Inc. | US42704LAK08 | 42704LAK0 | 0.138% | $134K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 210 | BMO Mortgage Trust BMO Mortgage Trust, Series 2024-5C5, Class D | US05593RAL69 | 05593RAL6 | 0.138% | $134K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 211 | BANK5 BANK5, Series 2026-5YR23, Class XA | US06211KBS50 | 06211KBS5 | 0.137% | $134K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 212 | BMO Mortgage Trust BMO Mortgage Trust, Series 2025-5C13, Class C | US09664JAH95 | 09664JAH9 | 0.137% | $133K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 213 | Nabors Industries, Inc. | US62957HAR66 | 62957HAR6 | 0.137% | $133K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 214 | JPMDB Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust JPMDB Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust, Series 2017-C7, Class B | US46648KAZ93 | 46648KAZ9 | 0.137% | $133K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 215 | OneMain Finance Corp. | US682691AM29 | 682691AM2 | 0.137% | $133K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 216 | Grant Thornton Advisors LLC Grant Thornton Advisors LLC, Senior Secured First Lien Term Loan | US38821UAD28 | 38821UAD2 | 0.136% | $132K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 217 | NiSource, Inc. | US65473PAR64 | 65473PAR6 | 0.135% | $131K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 218 | TransDigm, Inc. | US893647BY22 | 893647BY2 | 0.135% | $131K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 219 | WEC Energy Group, Inc. | US92939UAU07 | 92939UAU0 | 0.135% | $131K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 220 | Energy Transfer LP Energy Transfer LP, Series G | US29273VAM28 | 29273VAM2 | 0.135% | $131K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 221 | KREF Ltd. KREF Ltd., Series 2022-FL3, Class C | US48275EAG17 | 48275EAG1 | 0.134% | $130K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 222 | INCREF LLC INCREF LLC, Series 2026-FL3, Class D | US45000LAJ70 | 45000LAJ7 | 0.134% | $130K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 223 | MF1 Ltd. MF1 Ltd., Series 2022-FL8, Class B | US55284JAE91 | 55284JAE9 | 0.134% | $130K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 224 | Focus Financial Partners LLC Focus Financial Partners LLC, Senior Secured First Lien Term Loan | US34416DBD93 | 34416DBD9 | 0.134% | $130K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 225 | ACREC LLC ACREC LLC, Series 2026-FL4, Class C | US004970AD11 | 004970AD1 | 0.133% | $130K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 226 | Arbor Multifamily Mortgage Securities Trust Arbor Multifamily Mortgage Securities Trust, Series 2021-MF3, Class A2 | US03882KAC62 | 03882KAC6 | 0.133% | $129K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 227 | Citigroup, Inc. Citigroup, Inc., Series GG | US17327CBC64 | 17327CBC6 | 0.133% | $129K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 228 | Flash Compute LLC | US33853QAA94 | 33853QAA9 | 0.132% | $129K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 229 | Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The) Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The), Series Z | US38141GC282 | 38141GC28 | 0.132% | $129K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 230 | MH Sub I LLC MH Sub I LLC, Senior Secured First Lien Term Loan | US45567YAP07 | 45567YAP0 | 0.132% | $128K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 231 | Hilcorp Energy I LP | US431318BG88 | 431318BG8 | 0.132% | $128K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 232 | Vistra Operations Co. LLC | US92840VAH50 | 92840VAH5 | 0.130% | $127K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 233 | Benchmark Mortgage Trust Benchmark Mortgage Trust, Series 2025-V19, Class C | US08164DAE67 | 08164DAE6 | 0.130% | $127K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 234 | Entergy Corp. | US29364GAQ64 | 29364GAQ6 | 0.130% | $126K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 235 | Centene Corp. | US15135BAT89 | 15135BAT8 | 0.130% | $126K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 236 | Bank of America Corp. | US06055HAH66 | 06055HAH6 | 0.129% | $126K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 237 | NextEra Energy Capital Holdings, Inc. | US65339KDB35 | 65339KDB3 | 0.128% | $125K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 238 | Wells Fargo Commercial Mortgage Trust Wells Fargo Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2025-5C7, Class D | US95004XAL73 | 95004XAL7 | 0.128% | $125K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 239 | Fertitta Entertainment LLC Fertitta Entertainment LLC, Senior Secured First Lien Term Loan | Not reported | 31556PAB3 | 0.128% | $124K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 240 | Columbus McKinnon Corp. Columbus McKinnon Corp., Senior Secured First Lien Term Loan | US19933MAS26 | 19933MAS2 | 0.127% | $124K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 241 | Altice France SA Altice France SA, Senior Secured First Lien Term Loan | Not reported | Not reported | 0.127% | $123K | Loans | Corporate | France | USD |
| 242 | BBCMS Mortgage Trust BBCMS Mortgage Trust, Series 2025-5C38, Class B | US05556RAE71 | 05556RAE7 | 0.126% | $123K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 243 | Rocket Cos., Inc. | US77311WAB72 | 77311WAB7 | 0.126% | $122K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 244 | UKG, Inc. UKG, Inc., Senior Secured First Lien Term Loan | US89841EAB11 | 89841EAB1 | 0.125% | $122K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 245 | Tenet Healthcare Corp. | US88033GDV95 | 88033GDV9 | 0.124% | $121K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 246 | BMO Mortgage Trust BMO Mortgage Trust, Series 2025-5C13, Class XA | US09664JAD81 | 09664JAD8 | 0.124% | $121K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 247 | Venture Global Plaquemines LNG LLC | US922966AA47 | 922966AA4 | 0.124% | $121K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 248 | Boxer Parent Co., Inc. Boxer Parent Co., Inc., Senior Secured First Lien Term Loan | US05988HAQ02 | 05988HAQ0 | 0.124% | $121K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 249 | Academy Ltd. | US00401YAB65 | 00401YAB6 | 0.123% | $120K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 250 | Nexstar Media, Inc. | US65346UAB52 | 65346UAB5 | 0.123% | $120K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 251 | Wells Fargo Commercial Mortgage Trust Wells Fargo Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2025-5C7, Class C | US95004XAH61 | 95004XAH6 | 0.123% | $120K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 252 | Tenet Healthcare Corp. | US88033GDW78 | 88033GDW7 | 0.123% | $119K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 253 | Mitchell International, Inc. Mitchell International, Inc., Senior Secured First Lien Term Loan | US60662WBC55 | 60662WBC5 | 0.123% | $119K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 254 | Pagaya Ai Debt Grantor Trust Pagaya Ai Debt Grantor Trust, Series 2024-9, Class D | US69546QAD07 | 69546QAD0 | 0.121% | $118K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 255 | Freedom Mortgage Holdings LLC | US35641AAC27 | 35641AAC2 | 0.120% | $117K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 256 | Chord Energy Corp. | US674215AN89 | 674215AN8 | 0.120% | $117K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 257 | CoreWeave, Inc. | US21873SAB43 | 21873SAB4 | 0.119% | $116K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 258 | SoFi Consumer Loan Program SoFi Consumer Loan Program, Series 2026-3, Class C | US83408CAC10 | 83408CAC1 | 0.118% | $115K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 259 | Benchmark Benchmark Mortgage Trust, Series 2026-V22, Class XA | US081942AT16 | 081942AT1 | 0.118% | $115K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 260 | SMRT SMRT, Series 2022-MINI, Class D | US78457JAL61 | 78457JAL6 | 0.118% | $115K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 261 | Uniti Group LP | US91327TAC53 | 91327TAC5 | 0.118% | $115K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 262 | Alliant Energy Corp. | US018802AF54 | 018802AF5 | 0.118% | $115K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 263 | Allison Transmission, Inc. Allison Transmission, Inc., Senior Secured First Lien Term Loan | US01973KAJ51 | 01973KAJ5 | 0.118% | $115K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 264 | LifePoint Health, Inc. | US53219LAY56 | 53219LAY5 | 0.118% | $115K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 265 | Dayforce Bidco LLC Dayforce Bidco LLC, Senior Secured First Lien Term Loan | US23923YAB74 | 23923YAB7 | 0.117% | $114K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 266 | Apro LLC Apro LLC, Senior Secured First Lien Term Loan | US03834XAP87 | 03834XAP8 | 0.117% | $114K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 267 | Neptune Bidco US, Inc. | US640695AC66 | 640695AC6 | 0.117% | $114K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 268 | Miter Brands Acquisition Holdco, Inc. | US60672JAA79 | 60672JAA7 | 0.117% | $114K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 269 | Discovery Global Holdings, Inc. | US254948AP74 | 254948AP7 | 0.117% | $114K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 270 | Fertitta Entertainment LLC | US31556TAC36 | 31556TAC3 | 0.117% | $114K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 271 | NRG Energy, Inc. | US629377DE93 | 629377DE9 | 0.117% | $114K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 272 | Gray Media, Inc. | US389375AP13 | 389375AP1 | 0.116% | $113K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 273 | Celanese US Holdings LLC | US15089QAZ72 | 15089QAZ7 | 0.115% | $112K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 274 | McGraw-Hill Education, Inc. | US58064LAA26 | 58064LAA2 | 0.115% | $112K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 275 | GS REFT Issuer Ltd. GS REFT Issuer Ltd., Series 2026-FL1, Class C | US36274DAG97 | 36274DAG9 | 0.114% | $111K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 276 | BX Commercial Mortgage Trust BX Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2026-ALOHA, Class D | US12434HAG83 | 12434HAG8 | 0.113% | $110K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 277 | FS Rialto Issuer LLC FS Rialto Issuer LLC, Series 2026-FL11, Class C | US30343TAG40 | 30343TAG4 | 0.113% | $110K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 278 | INCREF LLC INCREF LLC, Series 2026-FL2, Class B | US44989VAE48 | 44989VAE4 | 0.113% | $110K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 279 | AREIT LLC AREIT LLC, Series 2025-CRE11, Class C | US04002DAG60 | 04002DAG6 | 0.113% | $110K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 280 | Aveanna Healthcare LLC Aveanna Healthcare LLC, Senior Secured First Lien Term Loan | US05549DAP33 | 05549DAP3 | 0.113% | $110K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 281 | BX Trust BX Trust, Series 2026-CIP, Class C | US123917AE63 | 123917AE6 | 0.113% | $110K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 282 | Eagle Parent Corp. Eagle Parent Corp., Senior Secured First Lien Term Loan | US26972CAC64 | 26972CAC6 | 0.112% | $109K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 283 | ION Platform Finance U.S., Inc. ION Platform Finance U.S., Inc., Senior Secured First Lien Term Loan | US46206RAC97 | 46206RAC9 | 0.112% | $109K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 284 | Nexstar Media, Inc. Nexstar Media, Inc., Senior Secured First Lien Term Loan | US65336RBB33 | 65336RBB3 | 0.111% | $108K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 285 | BANK BANK, Series 2021-BN32, Class XA | US06542BBN64 | 06542BBN6 | 0.111% | $108K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 286 | QXO Building Products, Inc. | US77583AAB61 | 77583AAB6 | 0.111% | $108K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 287 | QXO Building Products, Inc. | US77583AAA88 | 77583AAA8 | 0.110% | $107K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 288 | Benchmark Mortgage Trust Benchmark Mortgage Trust, Series 2025-V16, Class XA | US08164RAD70 | 08164RAD7 | 0.110% | $107K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 289 | VSP Optical Group, Inc. | US91836LAA08 | 91836LAA0 | 0.109% | $106K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 290 | Morgan Stanley Bank of America Merrill Lynch Trust Morgan Stanley Bank of America Merrill Lynch Trust, Series 2025-5C1, Class C | US61778GAX43 | 61778GAX4 | 0.109% | $106K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 291 | Tallgrass Energy Partners LP | US87470LAM37 | 87470LAM3 | 0.109% | $106K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 292 | Triton Container International Ltd. | US89681LAC63 | 89681LAC6 | 0.109% | $106K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 293 | Benchmark Mortgage Trust Benchmark Mortgage Trust, Series 2024-V12, Class XA | US081915AC42 | 081915AC4 | 0.109% | $106K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 294 | BANK5 BANK5, Series 2026-5YR21, Class XA | US06644BBC72 | 06644BBC7 | 0.108% | $106K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 295 | Discovery Global Holdings, Inc. Discovery Global Holdings, Inc., Senior Secured First Lien Term Loan | US25472YAB74 | 25472YAB7 | 0.108% | $105K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 296 | OPENLANE, Inc. OPENLANE, Inc., Senior Secured First Lien Term Loan | US68373AAD54 | 68373AAD5 | 0.108% | $105K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 297 | Arbor Multifamily Mortgage Securities Trust Arbor Multifamily Mortgage Securities Trust, Series 2020-MF1, Class XA | US03881BAW37 | 03881BAW3 | 0.107% | $104K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 298 | LifePoint Health, Inc. | US53219LAX73 | 53219LAX7 | 0.107% | $104K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 299 | Garda World Security Corp. Garda World Security Corp., Senior Secured First Lien Term Loan | XAC4000KAH77 | C4000KAH7 | 0.107% | $104K | Loans | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 300 | Talen Energy Supply LLC Talen Energy Supply LLC, Senior Secured First Lien Term Loan | US87422LBA70 | 87422LBA7 | 0.107% | $104K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |