DLS holdings
WisdomTree International SmallCap Fund
Positions
1,023 stored of 1,023 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | DMG MORI CO LTD DMG MORI CO LTD NPV | JP3924800000 | Not reported | 0.139% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 202 | TOKYO KIRABOSHI FINANCIAL GROUP INC TOKYO KIRABOSHI FINANCIAL GROUP INC NPV | JP3584400000 | Not reported | 0.139% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 203 | TOKUYAMA CORP TOKUYAMA CORP NPV | JP3625000009 | Not reported | 0.139% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 204 | GR ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD GR ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD NPV | AU000000GNG0 | Not reported | 0.138% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 205 | PORR AG PORR AG NPV | AT0000609607 | Not reported | 0.138% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 206 | NIPPON KAYAKU CO LTD NIPPON KAYAKU CO LTD NPV | JP3694400007 | Not reported | 0.138% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 207 | ODFJELL SE ODFJELL SE SER'A'NOK2.50 | NO0003399909 | Not reported | 0.138% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 208 | AUB GROUP LTD AUB GROUP LTD NPV | AU000000AUB9 | Not reported | 0.137% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 209 | ALERION CLEAN POWER SPA ALERION CLEAN POWER SPA NPV | IT0004720733 | Not reported | 0.136% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 210 | HELIA GROUP LTD HELIA GROUP LTD NPV | AU0000251498 | Not reported | 0.135% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 211 | ALPS ALPINE CO LTD ALPS ALPINE CO LTD NPV | JP3126400005 | Not reported | 0.135% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 212 | OKINAWA CELLULAR TELEPHONE COMPANY OKINAWA CELLULAR TELEPHONE COMPANY NPV | JP3194650002 | Not reported | 0.135% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 213 | REDOX LTD REDOX LTD NPV | AU0000284895 | Not reported | 0.134% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 214 | TOA CORP (TOKYO) TOA CORP (TOKYO) NPV | JP3556000002 | Not reported | 0.133% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 215 | NAGASE & CO. LTD NAGASE & CO. LTD NPV | JP3647800006 | Not reported | 0.133% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 216 | PETS AT HOME GROUP PLC PETS AT HOME GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.01 | GB00BJ62K685 | Not reported | 0.132% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 217 | TODA CORP TODA CORP NPV | JP3627000007 | Not reported | 0.131% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 218 | MAGELLAN FINANCIAL GROUP LTD MAGELLAN FINANCIAL GROUP LTD NPV | AU000000MFG4 | Not reported | 0.130% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 219 | MUNTERS GROUP AB MUNTERS GROUP AB NPV | SE0009806607 | Not reported | 0.130% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 220 | SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LTD SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LTD NPV | AU000000SXE9 | Not reported | 0.130% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 221 | PERPETUAL LTD PERPETUAL LTD NPV | AU000000PPT9 | Not reported | 0.129% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 222 | MATSUI SECURITIES COMPANY LTD MATSUI SECURITIES COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3863800003 | Not reported | 0.129% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 223 | COATS GROUP PLC COATS GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.05 | GB00B4YZN328 | Not reported | 0.128% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 224 | AOZORA BANK LTD AOZORA BANK LTD NPV | JP3711200000 | Not reported | 0.127% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 225 | SAN-IN GODO BANK LTD (THE) SAN-IN GODO BANK LTD (THE) NPV | JP3324000003 | Not reported | 0.127% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 226 | IWATANI CORP IWATANI CORP NPV | JP3151600008 | Not reported | 0.127% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 227 | NORCONSULT ASA NORCONSULT ASA NOK0.02 | NO0013052209 | Not reported | 0.127% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 228 | ELMERA GROUP ASA ELMERA GROUP ASA NOK0.30 | NO0010815673 | Not reported | 0.126% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 229 | WORKSPACE GROUP PLC WORKSPACE GROUP PLC ORD GBP1 | GB00B67G5X01 | Not reported | 0.126% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 230 | AKTIA BANK PLC AKTIA BANK PLC NPV | FI4000058870 | Not reported | 0.126% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 231 | BYTES TECHNOLOGY GROUP PLC BYTES TECHNOLOGY GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.01 | GB00BMH18Q19 | Not reported | 0.125% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 232 | ORORA LTD ORORA LTD NPV | AU000000ORA8 | Not reported | 0.124% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 233 | EUROPRIS ASA EUROPRIS ASA NOK1 | NO0010735343 | Not reported | 0.124% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 234 | GESTAMP AUTOMOCION SA GESTAMP AUTOMOCION SA EUR0.5 | ES0105223004 | Not reported | 0.122% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 235 | TAKEUCHI MANUFACTURING CO LTD TAKEUCHI MANUFACTURING CO LTD NPV | JP3462660006 | Not reported | 0.122% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 236 | SCANDIC HOTELS GROUP AB SCANDIC HOTELS GROUP AB NPV | SE0007640156 | Not reported | 0.122% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 237 | CLARKSON PLC CLARKSON PLC ORD GBP0.25 | GB0002018363 | Not reported | 0.122% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 238 | MAX STOCK LTD MAX STOCK LTD NPV | IL0011685588 | Not reported | 0.121% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 239 | FOOD EMPIRE HOLDINGS LTD FOOD EMPIRE HOLDINGS LTD NPV | SG1I44882534 | Not reported | 0.121% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 240 | DOMINO'S PIZZA GROUP PLC DOMINO'S PIZZA GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.00520833 | GB00BYN59130 | Not reported | 0.121% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 241 | SURUGA BANK LTD SURUGA BANK LTD NPV | JP3411000007 | Not reported | 0.121% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 242 | SABRE INSURANCE GROUP PLC SABRE INSURANCE GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.001 | GB00BYWVDP49 | Not reported | 0.121% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 243 | GRANGES AB GRANGES AB NPV | SE0006288015 | Not reported | 0.120% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 244 | NIFCO INC NIFCO INC NPV | JP3756200006 | 654101104 | 0.120% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 245 | GS YUASA CORP GS YUASA CORP NPV | JP3385820000 | Not reported | 0.120% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 246 | MEIDENSHA CORP MEIDENSHA CORP NPV | JP3919800007 | Not reported | 0.120% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 247 | HALFORDS GROUP PLC HALFORDS GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.01 | GB00B012TP20 | Not reported | 0.119% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 248 | CORTICEIRA AMORIM SGPS SA CORTICEIRA AMORIM SGPS SA EUR1 | PTCOR0AE0006 | Not reported | 0.119% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Portugal | EUR |
| 249 | SEIKO GROUP CORP SEIKO GROUP CORP NPV | JP3414700009 | Not reported | 0.119% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 250 | CORBION NV CORBION NV EUR0.25 | NL0010583399 | Not reported | 0.119% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 251 | GL EVENTS SA GL EVENTS SA EUR4 | FR0000066672 | Not reported | 0.119% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 252 | NINE ENTERTAINMENT CO HOLDINGS LTD NINE ENTERTAINMENT CO HOLDINGS LTD NPV | AU000000NEC4 | Not reported | 0.119% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 253 | CHINA AVIATION OIL (SINGAPORE) CORP LTD CHINA AVIATION OIL (SINGAPORE) CORP LTD NPV | SG1T06929205 | Not reported | 0.118% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 254 | FIRSTGROUP PLC FIRSTGROUP PLC ORD GBP0.05 | GB0003452173 | Not reported | 0.118% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 255 | AICA KOGYO CO LTD AICA KOGYO CO LTD NPV | JP3100800006 | Not reported | 0.118% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 256 | TSUBAKIMOTO CHAIN COMPANY TSUBAKIMOTO CHAIN COMPANY NPV | JP3535400000 | Not reported | 0.117% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 257 | NITTO KOGYO CORP NITTO KOGYO CORP NPV | JP3682400001 | Not reported | 0.117% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 258 | CEMENTIR HOLDING NV CEMENTIR HOLDING NV EUR1 | NL0013995087 | Not reported | 0.117% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 259 | NIKKON HOLDINGS CO LTD NIKKON HOLDINGS CO LTD NPV | JP3709600005 | Not reported | 0.117% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 260 | LOVISA HOLDINGS LTD LOVISA HOLDINGS LTD NPV | AU000000LOV7 | Not reported | 0.117% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 261 | BODYCOTE PLC BODYCOTE PLC ORD GBP0.1727272 | GB00B3FLWH99 | Not reported | 0.117% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 262 | MERSEN SA MERSEN SA EUR2 | FR0000039620 | Not reported | 0.117% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 263 | PERENTI LTD PERENTI LTD NPV | AU0000061897 | Not reported | 0.117% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 264 | ACOMO NV ACOMO NV EUR0.45 | NL0000313286 | Not reported | 0.116% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 265 | PEXIP HOLDING ASA PEXIP HOLDING ASA NOK0.015 | NO0010840507 | Not reported | 0.116% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 266 | HANWA CO LTD HANWA CO LTD NPV | JP3777800008 | Not reported | 0.116% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 267 | MEDITR TOWER MEDITR TOWER ILS0.01 | IL0011315236 | Not reported | 0.116% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 268 | NICHIREI CORP NICHIREI CORP NPV | JP3665200006 | Not reported | 0.116% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 269 | CENTURIA CAPITAL LTD CENTURIA CAPITAL LTD NPV STAPLED | AU000000CNI5 | Not reported | 0.116% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 270 | Y.D. MORE INVESTMENTS LTD Y.D. MORE INVESTMENTS LTD NPV | IL0011414641 | Not reported | 0.115% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 271 | BREVILLE GROUP LTD BREVILLE GROUP LTD NPV | AU000000BRG2 | Not reported | 0.115% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 272 | LISI SA LISI SA EUR0.40 | FR0000050353 | Not reported | 0.115% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 273 | PARATUS ENERGY SERVICES LTD PARATUS ENERGY SERVICES LTD USD0.00002 | BMG6904D1083 | Not reported | 0.115% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | NOK |
| 274 | HAKUHODO DY HOLDINGS INC HAKUHODO DY HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3766550002 | Not reported | 0.115% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 275 | LAPIDOTH CAPITAL LTD LAPIDOTH CAPITAL LTD ILS1 | IL0006420173 | Not reported | 0.114% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 276 | KANEKA CORP KANEKA CORP NPV | JP3215800008 | Not reported | 0.114% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 277 | GUOCOLAND LTD GUOCOLAND LTD NPV | SG1R95002270 | Not reported | 0.114% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 278 | AMP LTD AMP LTD NPV | AU000000AMP6 | Not reported | 0.114% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 279 | SERVICE STREAM LTD SERVICE STREAM LTD NPV | AU000000SSM2 | Not reported | 0.114% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 280 | SEVEN BANK LTD SEVEN BANK LTD NPV | JP3105220002 | Not reported | 0.113% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 281 | CATENA AB CATENA AB NPV | SE0001664707 | Not reported | 0.113% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 282 | ALFRESA HOLDINGS CORP ALFRESA HOLDINGS CORP NPV | JP3126340003 | Not reported | 0.113% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 283 | DERICHEBOURG SA DERICHEBOURG SA EUR0.25 | FR0000053381 | Not reported | 0.113% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 284 | FORESIGHT GROUP HOLDINGS LTD FORESIGHT GROUP HOLDINGS LTD ORD NPV | GG00BMD8MJ76 | Not reported | 0.112% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Guernsey | GBP |
| 285 | PACIFIC BASIN SHIPPING LTD PACIFIC BASIN SHIPPING LTD USD0.01 | BMG684371393 | Not reported | 0.112% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | HKD |
| 286 | CROMWELL PROPERTY GROUP LTD CROMWELL PROPERTY GROUP LTD NPV (STAPLED UNITS) | AU000000CMW8 | Not reported | 0.112% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 287 | SUSS MICROTEC SE SUSS MICROTEC SE NPV | DE000A1K0235 | Not reported | 0.112% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 288 | COMET HOLDING AG COMET HOLDING AG CHF1 (REGD) | CH0360826991 | Not reported | 0.112% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 289 | HUFVUDSTADEN AB HUFVUDSTADEN AB SER'A'NPV | SE0000170375 | Not reported | 0.112% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 290 | NABTESCO CORP NABTESCO CORP NPV | JP3651210001 | Not reported | 0.112% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 291 | TERVEYSTALO OYJ TERVEYSTALO OYJ NPV | FI4000252127 | Not reported | 0.111% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 292 | DOWA HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD DOWA HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3638600001 | Not reported | 0.111% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 293 | ALMIRALL SA ALMIRALL SA EUR0.12 | ES0157097017 | Not reported | 0.111% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 294 | JUPITER FUND MANAGEMENT PLC JUPITER FUND MANAGEMENT PLC ORD GBP0.02 | GB00B53P2009 | Not reported | 0.110% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 295 | AMANO CORP AMANO CORP NPV | JP3124400007 | Not reported | 0.110% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 296 | AF GRUPPEN ASA AF GRUPPEN ASA ORD NOK0.05 | NO0003078107 | Not reported | 0.110% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 297 | NISSUI CORP NISSUI CORP NPV | JP3718800000 | Not reported | 0.109% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 298 | HONG LEONG ASIA LTD HONG LEONG ASIA LTD NPV | SG1F76860344 | Not reported | 0.109% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 299 | DAMPSKIBSSELSKABET NORDEN A/S DAMPSKIBSSELSKABET NORDEN A/S DKK1 | DK0060083210 | Not reported | 0.108% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 300 | HUTCHISON TELECOMMUNICATIONS HONG KONG HOLDINGS LTD HUTCHISON TELECOMMUNICATIONS HONG KONG HOLDINGS LTD HKD0.25 | KYG4672G1064 | Not reported | 0.108% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |