Skip to main content
Loading market data...

DISV holdings

Dimensional International Small Cap Value ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 24 Sep 2026

Positions

1,636 stored of 1,636 reported, largest first by weight

DISV holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
401 TOWA PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. JP3623150004 Not reported 0.074% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
402 Ambea AB ( publ ) SE0009663826 Not reported 0.073% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
403 Barry Callebaut AG CH0009002962 Not reported 0.073% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
404 WEBUILD S.P.A. IT0003865570 Not reported 0.073% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
405 TOKAI RIKA CO.,LTD. JP3566600007 Not reported 0.073% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
406 Ratos AB SE0000111940 Not reported 0.072% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
407 GLORY LTD. JP3274400005 Not reported 0.072% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
408 IBSTOCK PLC GB00BYXJC278 Not reported 0.072% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
409 The Ehime Bank, Ltd. EHIME BANK LTD THE JP3166400006 Not reported 0.071% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
410 The Hyakujushi Bank, Ltd. HYAKUJUSHI BANK LTD THE JP3794200000 Not reported 0.071% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
411 D'Amico International Shipping SA LU2592315662 Not reported 0.071% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg EUR
412 HUNTING PLC GB0004478896 Not reported 0.070% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
413 Central Glass Co.,Ltd. JP3425000001 Not reported 0.070% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
414 AZELIS GROUP NV BE0974400328 B0R5SJ106 0.070% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
415 AEGON LTD. BMG0112X1056 Not reported 0.070% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda EUR
416 MARTINREA INTERNATIONAL INC. CA5734591046 573459104 0.070% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
417 FLIGHT CENTRE TRAVEL GROUP LIMITED FLIGHT CENTRE TRAVEL GROUP LTD AU000000FLT9 Not reported 0.070% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
418 OKASAN SECURITIES GROUP INC. JP3190800007 Not reported 0.069% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
419 Flughafen Zuerich AG FLUGHAFEN ZURICH AG CH0319416936 Not reported 0.069% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
420 ASHMORE GROUP PLC GB00B132NW22 Not reported 0.069% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
421 San ju San Financial Group,Inc. JP3333500001 Not reported 0.069% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
422 MTY Food Group Inc. CA55378N1078 55378N107 0.068% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
423 PRESS KOGYO CO.,LTD. JP3833600004 Not reported 0.068% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
424 The Swatch Group AG SWATCH GROUP AG THE CH0012255144 Not reported 0.068% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
425 Nippon Sheet Glass Company, Limited NIPPON SHEET GLASS CO LTD JP3686800008 Not reported 0.068% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
426 The Nanto Bank, Ltd. NANTO BANK LTD THE JP3653400006 Not reported 0.067% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
427 Peab AB SE0000106205 Not reported 0.067% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
428 HALFORDS GROUP PLC GB00B012TP20 Not reported 0.067% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
429 NORITZ CORPORATION JP3759400009 Not reported 0.067% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
430 Toyo Tanso Co Ltd JP3616000000 Not reported 0.067% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
431 COGECO COMMUNICATIONS INC. CA19239C1068 19239C106 0.067% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
432 VALOR HOLDINGS CO.,LTD. JP3778400006 Not reported 0.066% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
433 KUMIAI CHEMICAL INDUSTRY Co., Ltd. JP3267600009 Not reported 0.066% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
434 REXEL SA FR0010451203 Not reported 0.066% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
435 HIRATA Corporation JP3795300007 Not reported 0.066% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
436 LAURENTIAN BANK OF CANADA CA51925D1069 51925D106 0.065% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
437 Mattr Corp. CA57722Y1025 57722Y102 0.065% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
438 Japan Pulp & Paper Co., Ltd. JP3694000005 Not reported 0.065% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
439 JUDO CAPITAL HOLDINGS LIMITED JUDO CAPITAL HOLDINGS LTD AU0000182271 Not reported 0.065% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
440 Maxell, Ltd. JP3791800000 Not reported 0.064% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
441 GRAINGER PLC GB00B04V1276 Not reported 0.064% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
442 LINK MOBILITY GROUP HOLDING ASA NO0010894231 Not reported 0.064% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
443 RENOVA, Inc. JP3981200003 Not reported 0.064% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
444 FUKUYAMA TRANSPORTING CO., LTD. JP3806800003 Not reported 0.063% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
445 The Hyakugo Bank, Ltd. HYAKUGO BANK LTD THE JP3793800008 Not reported 0.063% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
446 The Ogaki Kyoritsu Bank, Ltd. OGAKI KYORITSU BANK LTD THE JP3176000002 Not reported 0.063% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
447 NIPPON KAYAKU CO.,LTD. JP3694400007 Not reported 0.063% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
448 DPM Metals Inc. CA26139R1091 26139R109 0.063% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
449 TELEVISION FRANCAISE 1 S.A. FR0000054900 Not reported 0.063% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
450 HEIWADO CO.,LTD. JP3834400008 Not reported 0.063% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
451 BANCO DI DESIO E DELLA BRIANZA SOCIETA PER AZIONI BANCO DI DESIO E DELLA BRIANZA SPA IT0001041000 Not reported 0.062% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
452 Elekta AB (publ) SE0000163628 Not reported 0.062% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
453 Colruyt Group NV BE0974256852 Not reported 0.062% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
454 Loomis AB SE0014504817 Not reported 0.061% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
455 OPMOBILITY SE FR0000124570 Not reported 0.061% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
456 KYOKUTO KAIHATSU KOGYO CO., LTD. JP3256900006 Not reported 0.061% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
457 Atalaya Mining Copper, S.A. CY0106002112 Not reported 0.061% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate Spain GBP
458 Corbion N.V. NL0010583399 Not reported 0.060% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
459 BALFOUR BEATTY PLC GB0000961622 Not reported 0.060% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
460 ALM. BRAND A/S DK0015250344 Not reported 0.060% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
461 KWS SAAT SE & Co. KGaA DE0007074007 Not reported 0.060% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
462 ITOHAM YONEKYU HOLDINGS INC. JP3144500000 Not reported 0.059% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
463 IGO LIMITED IGO LTD AU000000IGO4 Not reported 0.059% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
464 Nippon Yakin Kogyo Co.,Ltd. JP3752600001 Not reported 0.059% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
465 MITSUBISHI MOTORS CORPORATION JP3899800001 Not reported 0.059% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
466 SAKATA INX CORPORATION JP3314800008 Not reported 0.059% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
467 artience Co., Ltd. JP3606600009 Not reported 0.059% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
468 AUSTAL LIMITED AUSTAL LTD AU000000ASB3 Not reported 0.059% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
469 KOHNAN SHOJI CO., LTD. JP3283750002 Not reported 0.059% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
470 1&1 AG DE0005545503 Not reported 0.058% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
471 Topre Corporation JP3598200008 Not reported 0.058% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
472 G-TEKT CORPORATION JP3236750000 Not reported 0.058% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
473 Joshin Corporation JOSHIN CORP NPV JP3393000009 Not reported 0.058% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
474 Husqvarna AB SE0001662230 Not reported 0.058% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
475 DNO ASA NO0003921009 Not reported 0.058% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
476 CMB.TECH NV BE0003816338 Not reported 0.057% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Belgium NOK
477 RYOBI LIMITED RYOBI LTD JP3975800008 Not reported 0.057% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
478 CHAMPION IRON LIMITED CHAMPION IRON LTD AU000000CIA2 Not reported 0.057% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
479 CLARIANE SE FR0010386334 Not reported 0.057% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
480 CMK CORPORATION JP3712000003 Not reported 0.057% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
481 NORMA Group SE DE000A1H8BV3 Not reported 0.057% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
482 WASHINGTON H. SOUL PATTINSON AND COMPANY LIMITED WASHINGTON H SOUL PATTINSON CO LTD AU000000SOL3 Not reported 0.057% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
483 VGP NV BE0003878957 Not reported 0.056% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
484 TRUSCO NAKAYAMA CORPORATION JP3635500006 Not reported 0.056% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
485 Sixt SE DE0007231334 Not reported 0.056% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
486 CELLCOM ISRAEL LTD. IL0011015349 Not reported 0.056% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
487 Gestamp Automocion, S.A. ES0105223004 Not reported 0.055% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
488 MFE-MEDIAFOREUROPE N.V. MFE MEDIAFOREUROPE NV CL A NL0015001OI1 Not reported 0.055% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
489 Nippon Shinyaku Co., Ltd. JP3717600005 Not reported 0.055% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
490 FUTABA INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD. JP3824000008 Not reported 0.055% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
491 MATAS A/S DK0060497295 Not reported 0.055% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
492 Chow Sang Sang Holdings International Ltd BMG2113M1203 Not reported 0.055% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda HKD
493 DEUTZ Aktiengesellschaft DEUTZ AG DE0006305006 Not reported 0.054% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
494 KOA Corp JP3283400004 Not reported 0.054% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
495 Ariston Holding N.V. NL0015000N33 Not reported 0.054% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
496 GENUIT GROUP PLC POLYPIPE GROUP PLC GB00BKRC5K31 Not reported 0.054% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
497 YOKOREI CO.,LTD. JP3957000007 Not reported 0.053% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
498 KAWADA TECHNOLOGIES,INC. JP3226300006 Not reported 0.053% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
499 M P Evans Group PLC GB0007538100 Not reported 0.052% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
500 MFE-MEDIAFOREUROPE N.V. NL0015001OI1 Not reported 0.052% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme