DIEM holdings
Franklin Emerging Market Core Dividend Tilt Index ETF
Positions
563 stored of 563 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL PACIFICO SA DE CV GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL PACIFICO SA DE CV COM NPV SER'B' | MX01GA000004 | Not reported | 0.216% | $129K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 102 | EQUATORIAL SA EQUATORIAL SA COM NPV | BREQTLACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.211% | $126K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 103 | BANCO DE CHILE SA BANCO DE CHILE SA COM NPV | CLP0939W1081 | Not reported | 0.209% | $125K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 104 | ITC LTD ITC LTD INR1 | INE154A01025 | Not reported | 0.208% | $125K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 105 | TECH MAHINDRA LTD TECH MAHINDRA LTD INR5 | INE669C01036 | Not reported | 0.208% | $124K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 106 | ALINMA BANK JSC ALINMA BANK JSC SAR10 | SA122050HV19 | Not reported | 0.207% | $124K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 107 | PTT PCL PTT PCL THB1(NVDR) | TH0646010R18 | Not reported | 0.203% | $121K | Equity (common) | Non-US sovereign | Thailand | THB |
| 108 | ALDAR PROPERTIES PJSC ALDAR PROPERTIES PJSC AED1 | AEA002001013 | Not reported | 0.202% | $121K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 109 | MTN GROUP LTD MTN GROUP LTD ZAR0.0001 | ZAE000042164 | Not reported | 0.201% | $120K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 110 | FOXCONN INDUSTRIAL INTERNET CO LTD FOXCONN INDUSTRIAL INTERNET CO LTD A CNY1 | CNE1000031P3 | Not reported | 0.199% | $119K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 111 | ABU DHABI ISLAMIC BANK PJSC ABU DHABI ISLAMIC BANK PJSC AED1 | AEA000801018 | Not reported | 0.197% | $118K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 112 | BANK MANDIRI (PERSERO) TBK PT BANK MANDIRI (PERSERO) TBK PT IDR125 | ID1000095003 | Not reported | 0.195% | $116K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 113 | ACCTON TECHNOLOGY CORP ACCTON TECHNOLOGY CORP TWD10 | TW0002345006 | Not reported | 0.187% | $112K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 114 | SAUDI AWWAL BANK SAUDI AWWAL BANK SAR10 | SA0007879089 | Not reported | 0.184% | $110K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 115 | SABIC AGRI-NUTRIENTS COMPANY SABIC AGRI-NUTRIENTS COMPANY SAR10 | SA0007879139 | Not reported | 0.182% | $109K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 116 | TELKOM INDONESIA (PERSERO) TBK PT TELKOM INDONESIA (PERSERO) TBK PT SER'B'IDR50 | ID1000129000 | Not reported | 0.182% | $109K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 117 | ZTO EXPRESS (CAYMAN) INC ZTO EXPRESS (CAYMAN) INC USD0.0001 A CLASS | KYG9897K1058 | Not reported | 0.179% | $107K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 118 | H WORLD GROUP LTD H WORLD GROUP LTD USD0.00001 | KYG465871120 | Not reported | 0.179% | $107K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 119 | GLOBAL UNICHIP CORP GLOBAL UNICHIP CORP TWD10 | TW0003443008 | Not reported | 0.178% | $106K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 120 | CHINA MERCHANTS BANK COMPANY LTD CHINA MERCHANTS BANK COMPANY LTD 'A'CNY1 | CNE000001B33 | Not reported | 0.178% | $106K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 121 | RHB BANK BHD RHB BANK BHD NPV | MYL1066OO009 | Not reported | 0.176% | $105K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 122 | NEDBANK GROUP LTD NEDBANK GROUP LTD ZAR1 | ZAE000004875 | Not reported | 0.172% | $103K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 123 | LOCALIZA RENT A CAR SA LOCALIZA RENT A CAR SA COM NPV 144A/REG | BRRENTACNOR4 | Not reported | 0.169% | $101K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 124 | KASIKORNBANK PCL KASIKORNBANK PCL THB10 (NVDR) | TH0016010R14 | Not reported | 0.169% | $101K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 125 | YANGZIJIANG SHIPBUILDING (HOLDINGS) LTD YANGZIJIANG SHIPBUILDING (HOLDINGS) LTD NPV (SGD) | SG1U76934819 | Not reported | 0.167% | $100K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 126 | VANGUARD INTERNATIONAL SEMICONDUCTOR CORP VANGUARD INTERNATIONAL SEMICONDUCTOR CORP TWD10 | TW0005347009 | Not reported | 0.159% | $95K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 127 | QATAR NATIONAL BANK SAQ QATAR NATIONAL BANK SAQ QAR1 | QA0006929895 | Not reported | 0.159% | $95K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 128 | HERO MOTOCORP LTD HERO MOTOCORP LTD INR2 | INE158A01026 | Not reported | 0.153% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 129 | DUBAI ELECTRICITY AND WATER AUTHORITY PJSC DUBAI ELECTRICITY AND WATER AUTHORITY PJSC AED0.01 | AED001801011 | Not reported | 0.152% | $91K | Equity (common) | Non-US sovereign | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 130 | HINDUSTAN UNILEVER LTD HINDUSTAN UNILEVER LTD INR1 | INE030A01027 | Not reported | 0.151% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 131 | HANMI SEMICONDUCTOR COMPANY LTD HANMI SEMICONDUCTOR COMPANY LTD KRW100 | KR7042700005 | Not reported | 0.151% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 132 | LOTES CO LTD LOTES CO LTD TWD10 | TW0003533006 | Not reported | 0.150% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 133 | POSTAL SAVINGS BANK OF CHINA CO LTD POSTAL SAVINGS BANK OF CHINA CO LTD 'H' CNY1 | CNE1000029W3 | Not reported | 0.150% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 134 | KOREA ELECTRIC POWER CORP KOREA ELECTRIC POWER CORP KRW5000 | KR7015760002 | Not reported | 0.150% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 135 | VIBRA ENERGIA SA VIBRA ENERGIA SA COM NPV | BRVBBRACNOR1 | Not reported | 0.149% | $89K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 136 | BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LTD BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LTD INR10 | INE029A01011 | Not reported | 0.148% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 137 | HOTAI MOTOR CO LTD HOTAI MOTOR CO LTD TWD10 | TW0002207008 | Not reported | 0.147% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 138 | INTERNATIONAL GAMES SYSTEM COMPANY LTD INTERNATIONAL GAMES SYSTEM COMPANY LTD TWD10 | TW0003293007 | Not reported | 0.146% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 139 | HINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS LTD HINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS LTD INR5(POST SUBD) | INE066F01020 | Not reported | 0.144% | $86K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 140 | CHINA MENGNIU DAIRY COMPANY LTD CHINA MENGNIU DAIRY COMPANY LTD HKD0.1 | KYG210961051 | Not reported | 0.144% | $86K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 141 | KOREA INVESTMENT HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD KOREA INVESTMENT HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD KRW5000 | KR7071050009 | Not reported | 0.144% | $86K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | South Korea | KRW |
| 142 | CITIC LTD CITIC LTD NPV | HK0267001375 | Not reported | 0.143% | $85K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 143 | BANQUE SAUDI FRANSI BANQUE SAUDI FRANSI SAR10 | SA0007879782 | Not reported | 0.141% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 144 | NORTHAM PLATINUM HOLDINGS LTD NORTHAM PLATINUM HOLDINGS LTD NPV | ZAE000298253 | Not reported | 0.140% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 145 | EMEMORY TECHNOLOGY INC EMEMORY TECHNOLOGY INC TWD10 | TW0003529004 | Not reported | 0.139% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 146 | CHINA CITIC BANK CORP LTD CHINA CITIC BANK CORP LTD 'H'CNY1 | CNE1000001Q4 | Not reported | 0.139% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 147 | NEW CHINA LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LTD NEW CHINA LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LTD 'H'CNY1 | CNE100001922 | Not reported | 0.137% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 148 | ETIHAD ETISALAT COMPANY ETIHAD ETISALAT COMPANY SAR10 | SA000A0DM9P2 | Not reported | 0.137% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 149 | IMPALA PLATINUM HOLDINGS LTD IMPALA PLATINUM HOLDINGS LTD NPV | ZAE000083648 | Not reported | 0.136% | $81K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 150 | EVERGREEN MARINE CORP (TAIWAN) LTD EVERGREEN MARINE CORP (TAIWAN) LTD TWD10 | TW0002603008 | Not reported | 0.136% | $81K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 151 | POWER FINANCE CORP LTD POWER FINANCE CORP LTD INR10 | INE134E01011 | Not reported | 0.132% | $79K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 152 | INDIAN OIL CORP LTD INDIAN OIL CORP LTD INR10 | INE242A01010 | Not reported | 0.131% | $78K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 153 | VEDANTA LTD VEDANTA LTD INR1 | INE205A01025 | Not reported | 0.131% | $78K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 154 | DUBAI ISLAMIC BANK PJSC DUBAI ISLAMIC BANK PJSC AED1 | AED000201015 | Not reported | 0.131% | $78K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 155 | CHAILEASE HOLDING COMPANY LTD CHAILEASE HOLDING COMPANY LTD TWD10 | KYG202881093 | Not reported | 0.130% | $78K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | TWD |
| 156 | MIDEA GROUP CO LTD MIDEA GROUP CO LTD A CNY1 | CNE100001QQ5 | Not reported | 0.130% | $78K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 157 | COMMERCIAL INTERNATIONAL BANK EGYPT SAE COMMERCIAL INTERNATIONAL BANK EGYPT SAE EGP10 | EGS60121C018 | Not reported | 0.130% | $78K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Egypt | EGP |
| 158 | GEDEON RICHTER PLC GEDEON RICHTER PLC HUF100 | HU0000123096 | Not reported | 0.130% | $77K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hungary | HUF |
| 159 | COMPANHIA PARANAENSE DE ENERGIA SA COMPANHIA PARANAENSE DE ENERGIA SA COM NPV | BRCPLEACNOR8 | Not reported | 0.129% | $77K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 160 | NANYA TECHNOLOGY CORP NANYA TECHNOLOGY CORP TWD10 | TW0002408002 | Not reported | 0.128% | $76K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 161 | DLF LTD DLF LTD INR2 | INE271C01023 | Not reported | 0.128% | $76K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 162 | COCA-COLA FEMSA SAB DE CV COCA-COLA FEMSA SAB DE CV UNITS (REP 3 SER 'B' SHS & 5 SER'L') | MX01KO000002 | Not reported | 0.127% | $76K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 163 | CHINA OVERSEAS LAND & INVESTMENT LTD CHINA OVERSEAS LAND & INVESTMENT LTD NPV | HK0688002218 | Not reported | 0.126% | $75K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 164 | SHANGHAI COMMERCIAL & SAVINGS BANK LTD (THE) SHANGHAI COMMERCIAL & SAVINGS BANK LTD (THE) TWD10 | TW0005876007 | Not reported | 0.126% | $75K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 165 | TRUE CORP PCL TRUE CORP PCL THB4 (NVDR) | THB231010R11 | Not reported | 0.125% | $75K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 166 | MIDEA GROUP CO LTD MIDEA GROUP CO LTD CNY1 H | CNE100006M58 | Not reported | 0.123% | $74K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 167 | PEGATRON CORP PEGATRON CORP TWD10 | TW0004938006 | Not reported | 0.123% | $74K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 168 | PTT EXPLORATION & PRODUCTION PCL PTT EXPLORATION & PRODUCTION PCL THB1(NVDR) | TH0355010R16 | Not reported | 0.123% | $73K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 169 | WIPRO LTD WIPRO LTD INR2 | INE075A01022 | Not reported | 0.123% | $73K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 170 | VODACOM GROUP LTD VODACOM GROUP LTD ZAR0.01 | ZAE000132577 | Not reported | 0.121% | $72K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 171 | HAIER SMART HOME CO LTD HAIER SMART HOME CO LTD CNY1 H | CNE1000048K8 | Not reported | 0.119% | $71K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 172 | BANCO SANTANDER CHILE SA BANCO SANTANDER CHILE SA COM NPV | CLP1506A1070 | Not reported | 0.119% | $71K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 173 | ASHOK LEYLAND LTD ASHOK LEYLAND LTD INR1 | INE208A01029 | Not reported | 0.118% | $71K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 174 | ASTRA INTERNATIONAL TBK PT ASTRA INTERNATIONAL TBK PT IDR50 | ID1000122807 | Not reported | 0.118% | $71K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 175 | INDUSTRIAL AND COMMERCIAL BANK OF CHINA LTD (THE) INDUSTRIAL AND COMMERCIAL BANK OF CHINA LTD (THE) 'H'CNY1 | CNE1000003G1 | Not reported | 0.115% | $69K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 176 | GAIL (INDIA) LTD GAIL (INDIA) LTD INR10 | INE129A01019 | Not reported | 0.114% | $68K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 177 | CEZ AS CEZ AS CZK100 | CZ0005112300 | Not reported | 0.112% | $67K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Czechia | CZK |
| 178 | PEOPLE'S INSURANCE COMPANY (GROUP) OF CHINA LTD (THE) PEOPLE'S INSURANCE COMPANY (GROUP) OF CHINA LTD (THE) 'H'CNY1 | CNE100001MK7 | Not reported | 0.112% | $67K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 179 | ARAB NATIONAL BANK JSC ARAB NATIONAL BANK JSC SAR10 | SA0007879105 | Not reported | 0.110% | $66K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 180 | FIBRA UNO ADMINISTRACION SA DE CV FIBRA UNO ADMINISTRACION SA DE CV CBFI (FIBRA UNO ADMINISTRACION SA DE CV) | MXCFFU000001 | Not reported | 0.109% | $65K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 181 | MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMPANY MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMPANY KWD0.1 | KW0EQ0601058 | Not reported | 0.109% | $65K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Kuwait | KWD |
| 182 | AKBANK TAS AKBANK TAS TRY1 | TRAAKBNK91N6 | Not reported | 0.108% | $65K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 183 | SAMSUNG SECURITIES COMPANY LTD SAMSUNG SECURITIES COMPANY LTD KRW5000 | KR7016360000 | Not reported | 0.108% | $65K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 184 | TENCENT MUSIC ENTERTAINMENT GROUP TENCENT MUSIC ENTERTAINMENT GROUP HKD0.000083 A | KYG875771134 | Not reported | 0.108% | $65K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 185 | TELEFONICA BRASIL SA TELEFONICA BRASIL SA COM NPV | BRVIVTACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.108% | $64K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 186 | BIDVEST GROUP LTD (THE) BIDVEST GROUP LTD (THE) ZAR0.05 | ZAE000117321 | Not reported | 0.107% | $64K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 187 | BANCO BRADESCO SA BANCO BRADESCO SA COM NPV | BRBBDCACNOR1 | Not reported | 0.107% | $64K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 188 | TAIWAN MOBILE COMPANY LTD TAIWAN MOBILE COMPANY LTD TWD10 | TW0003045001 | Not reported | 0.107% | $64K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 189 | BB SEGURIDADE PARTICIPACOES SA BB SEGURIDADE PARTICIPACOES SA COM NPV | BRBBSEACNOR5 | Not reported | 0.106% | $64K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 190 | AMMB HOLDINGS BHD AMMB HOLDINGS BHD MYR1 | MYL1015OO006 | Not reported | 0.106% | $63K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 191 | STATE BANK OF INDIA STATE BANK OF INDIA INR1 | INE062A01020 | Not reported | 0.106% | $63K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 192 | CHINA TOWER CORP LTD CHINA TOWER CORP LTD CNY1 H (POST COMP) | CNE100006V65 | Not reported | 0.105% | $63K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 193 | CHINA RESOURCES POWER HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD CHINA RESOURCES POWER HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD NPV | HK0836012952 | Not reported | 0.101% | $60K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 194 | MOL MAGYAR OLAJ ES GAZIPARI NYRT MOL MAGYAR OLAJ ES GAZIPARI NYRT HUF125(POST SUBDIVISION) | HU0000153937 | Not reported | 0.099% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hungary | HUF |
| 195 | PING AN INSURANCE (GROUP) COMPANY OF CHINA LTD PING AN INSURANCE (GROUP) COMPANY OF CHINA LTD 'A'CNY1 | CNE000001R84 | Not reported | 0.099% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 196 | REC LTD REC LTD INR10 | INE020B01018 | Not reported | 0.098% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 197 | QATAR GAS TRANSPORT COMPANY LTD (NAKILAT) QATAR GAS TRANSPORT COMPANY LTD (NAKILAT) QAR1 | QA000A0KD6L1 | Not reported | 0.098% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 198 | TURKIYE PETROL RAFINERILERY AS TURKIYE PETROL RAFINERILERY AS TRY1 (A SHARES) | TRATUPRS91E8 | Not reported | 0.098% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 199 | ADNOC DRILLING COMPANY PJSC ADNOC DRILLING COMPANY PJSC AED0.1 | AEA007301012 | Not reported | 0.097% | $58K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 200 | ENN ENERGY HOLDINGS LTD ENN ENERGY HOLDINGS LTD HKD0.10 | KYG3066L1014 | Not reported | 0.097% | $58K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |