DIAL holdings
Columbia Diversified Fixed Income Allocation ETF
Positions
669 stored of 669 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 501 | ROYALTY PHARMA PLC | US78081BAU70 | 78081BAU7 | 0.050% | $195K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 502 | GLP CAPITAL LP / FIN II GLP Capital LP / GLP Financing II Inc | US361841AT63 | 361841AT6 | 0.050% | $195K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 503 | VISTRA OPERATIONS CO LLC | US92840VBC54 | 92840VBC5 | 0.050% | $195K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 504 | CONSTELLATION EN GEN LLC Constellation Energy Generation LLC | US210385AU46 | 210385AU4 | 0.050% | $194K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 505 | EXPEDIA GROUP INC | US30212PBM68 | 30212PBM6 | 0.050% | $194K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 506 | BLUE OWL FINANCE LLC | US09581JAT34 | 09581JAT3 | 0.050% | $194K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 507 | FAIR ISAAC CORP | US303250AG98 | 303250AG9 | 0.050% | $194K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 508 | O'REILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC | US67103HAP29 | 67103HAP2 | 0.050% | $194K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 509 | LOWE'S COS INC | US548661EW30 | 548661EW3 | 0.050% | $193K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 510 | BELL CANADA Bell Telephone Co of Canada or Bell Canada | US0778FPAS85 | 0778FPAS8 | 0.050% | $193K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 511 | LINCOLN NATIONAL CORP | US534187BZ19 | 534187BZ1 | 0.050% | $193K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 512 | CARLISLE COS INC | US142339AM22 | 142339AM2 | 0.050% | $193K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 513 | FIFTH THIRD BANCORP | US316773DP29 | 316773DP2 | 0.050% | $192K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 514 | ALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE E Alexandria Real Estate Equities Inc | US015271BF51 | 015271BF5 | 0.050% | $192K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 515 | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC | US90353TAP57 | 90353TAP5 | 0.050% | $192K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 516 | DUKE ENERGY CORP | US26441CCJ27 | 26441CCJ2 | 0.050% | $192K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 517 | FLEX LTD | US33938XAG07 | 33938XAG0 | 0.050% | $191K | Debt | Corporate | Singapore | USD |
| 518 | LOWE'S COS INC | US548661EX13 | 548661EX1 | 0.049% | $191K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 519 | VOYA FINANCIAL INC | US929089AK67 | 929089AK6 | 0.049% | $190K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 520 | BLACKSTONE PRIVATE CRE Blackstone Private Credit Fund | US09261HBW60 | 09261HBW6 | 0.049% | $190K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 521 | EXELON CORP | US30161NBV29 | 30161NBV2 | 0.049% | $190K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 522 | MORGAN STANLEY | US61748UAP75 | 61748UAP7 | 0.049% | $189K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 523 | JEFFERIES FIN GROUP INC Jefferies Financial Group Inc | US47233WLL18 | 47233WLL1 | 0.049% | $189K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 524 | ROBLOX CORP | US771049AA15 | 771049AA1 | 0.047% | $182K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 525 | WOODSIDE FINANCE LTD | US980236AV51 | 980236AV5 | 0.046% | $179K | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 526 | BELL CANADA Bell Telephone Co of Canada or Bell Canada | US0778FPAQ20 | 0778FPAQ2 | 0.044% | $171K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 527 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140JWNS58 | 3140JWNS5 | 0.044% | $171K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 528 | HYATT HOTELS CORP | US448579AV47 | 448579AV4 | 0.043% | $166K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 529 | USA COM PART/USA COM FIN USA Compression Partners LP / USA Compression Finance Corp | US91740PAG37 | 91740PAG3 | 0.042% | $163K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 530 | BERRY GLOBAL INC | US08576PAQ46 | 08576PAQ4 | 0.042% | $161K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 531 | DOW CHEMICAL CO/THE | US260543DJ91 | 260543DJ9 | 0.040% | $156K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 532 | VERISK ANALYTICS INC | US92345YAJ55 | 92345YAJ5 | 0.040% | $155K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 533 | BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON INC | US09951LAD55 | 09951LAD5 | 0.040% | $153K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 534 | ROCKET COS INC | US77311WAA99 | 77311WAA9 | 0.039% | $151K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 535 | COUSINS PROPERTIES LP | US222793AA90 | 222793AA9 | 0.039% | $151K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 536 | AMERICAN TOWER CORP | US03027XCD03 | 03027XCD0 | 0.039% | $151K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 537 | ROGERS COMMUNICATIONS IN Rogers Communications Inc | US775109DG30 | 775109DG3 | 0.039% | $151K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 538 | INGERSOLL RAND INC | US45687VAF31 | 45687VAF3 | 0.039% | $151K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 539 | MPLX LP | US55336VBX73 | 55336VBX7 | 0.039% | $149K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 540 | KILROY REALTY LP | US49427RAS13 | 49427RAS1 | 0.039% | $149K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 541 | PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC | US744320BQ47 | 744320BQ4 | 0.038% | $149K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 542 | AMEREN CORP | US023608AR31 | 023608AR3 | 0.038% | $149K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 543 | TAPESTRY INC | US876030AL10 | 876030AL1 | 0.038% | $148K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 544 | HPS CORPORATE LENDING FU HPS Corporate Lending Fund | US40440VBE48 | 40440VBE4 | 0.038% | $148K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 545 | NISOURCE INC | US65473PAX33 | 65473PAX3 | 0.038% | $148K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 546 | PATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INC | US703481AE19 | 703481AE1 | 0.038% | $147K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 547 | OLD REPUBLIC INTL CORP Old Republic International Corp | US680223AN45 | 680223AN4 | 0.038% | $147K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 548 | WILLIAMS COMPANIES INC Williams Cos Inc/The | US88339WAC01 | 88339WAC0 | 0.038% | $147K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 549 | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO | US025816ES47 | 025816ES4 | 0.038% | $146K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 550 | AMERICAN NATIONAL GROUP American National Group Inc | US025676AQ00 | 025676AQ0 | 0.038% | $146K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 551 | AEGON FUNDING CO LLC | US00775VAB09 | 00775VAB0 | 0.038% | $146K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 552 | NXP BV/NXP FDG/NXP USA NXP BV / NXP Funding LLC / NXP USA Inc | US62954HBH03 | 62954HBH0 | 0.038% | $146K | Debt | Corporate | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 553 | HOWMET AEROSPACE INC | US443201AD04 | 443201AD0 | 0.038% | $146K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 554 | KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES Keysight Technologies Inc | US49338LAG86 | 49338LAG8 | 0.038% | $145K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 555 | GLOBAL PAYMENTS INC | US37940XAX03 | 37940XAX0 | 0.037% | $145K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 556 | MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC | US573874AT14 | 573874AT1 | 0.037% | $145K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 557 | GE VERNOVA INC | US36828AAB70 | 36828AAB7 | 0.037% | $144K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 558 | AMERICOLD REALTY OPER PA Americold Realty Operating Partnership LP | US03063UAA97 | 03063UAA9 | 0.037% | $144K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 559 | SUZANO NETHERLANDS BV | US86960YAA01 | 86960YAA0 | 0.037% | $143K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 560 | TEXTRON INC | US883203CF62 | 883203CF6 | 0.037% | $143K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 561 | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC | US90353TAU43 | 90353TAU4 | 0.037% | $142K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 562 | GE HEALTHCARE TECH INC GE HealthCare Technologies Inc | US36266GAC15 | 36266GAC1 | 0.036% | $140K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 563 | EQUINIX EU 2 FINANCING C Equinix Europe 2 Financing Corp LLC | US29390XAA28 | 29390XAA2 | 0.036% | $137K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 564 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418CPF58 | 31418CPF5 | 0.036% | $137K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 565 | OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP | US68902VAS60 | 68902VAS6 | 0.035% | $137K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 566 | JBS NV/USA FOODS/FOOD CO JBS NV/JBS USA Foods Group Holdings Inc/JBS USA Food Co Holdings | US472140AF96 | 472140AF9 | 0.035% | $137K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 567 | WOODSIDE FINANCE LTD | US980236AR40 | 980236AR4 | 0.035% | $135K | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 568 | VZ SECURED FINANCING BV | US91845AAA34 | 91845AAA3 | 0.035% | $135K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 569 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DV5E11 | 3132DV5E1 | 0.034% | $131K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 570 | SANTANDER HOLDINGS USA Santander Holdings USA Inc | US80282KBL98 | 80282KBL9 | 0.034% | $129K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 571 | Norway Government Bonds | NO0012440397 | Not reported | 0.033% | $126K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Norway | NOK |
| 572 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418DLV28 | 31418DLV2 | 0.032% | $125K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 573 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CJJ18 | 91282CJJ1 | 0.032% | $124K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 574 | ALTRIA GROUP INC | US02209SBR31 | 02209SBR3 | 0.032% | $124K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 575 | VENTAS REALTY LP | US92277GBA40 | 92277GBA4 | 0.032% | $124K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 576 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418DJS27 | 31418DJS2 | 0.032% | $123K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 577 | CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC | US15189TBJ51 | 15189TBJ5 | 0.032% | $122K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 578 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DV3V53 | 3132DV3V5 | 0.031% | $121K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 579 | CMS ENERGY CORP | US125896BY50 | 125896BY5 | 0.031% | $120K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 580 | METLIFE INC | US59156RCQ92 | 59156RCQ9 | 0.031% | $120K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 581 | HA SUSTAINABLE INF CAP HA Sustainable Infrastructure Capital Inc | US41068XAF78 | 41068XAF7 | 0.031% | $119K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 582 | EXPAND ENERGY CORP | US165167DH73 | 165167DH7 | 0.031% | $119K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 583 | LPL HOLDINGS INC | US50212YAM66 | 50212YAM6 | 0.031% | $119K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 584 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DV4A08 | 3132DV4A0 | 0.031% | $119K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 585 | SYSCO CORPORATION | US871829BX45 | 871829BX4 | 0.030% | $118K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 586 | CIGNA GROUP/THE | US125523CZ18 | 125523CZ1 | 0.030% | $118K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 587 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DV4J17 | 3132DV4J1 | 0.030% | $116K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 588 | EXPEDIA GROUP INC | US30212PBL85 | 30212PBL8 | 0.030% | $116K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 589 | WILLIS NORTH AMERICA INC | US970648AQ44 | 970648AQ4 | 0.030% | $115K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 590 | EQUITABLE HOLDINGS INC | US29452EAD31 | 29452EAD3 | 0.030% | $114K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 591 | BLACK HILLS CORP | US092113AX77 | 092113AX7 | 0.028% | $110K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 592 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418DGM83 | 31418DGM8 | 0.028% | $109K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 593 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DV3U70 | 3132DV3U7 | 0.028% | $106K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 594 | FORD MOTOR CREDIT CO LLC | US345397D674 | 345397D67 | 0.027% | $105K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 595 | HP INC | US40434LAS43 | 40434LAS4 | 0.027% | $103K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 596 | BIOGEN INC | US09062XAL73 | 09062XAL7 | 0.026% | $102K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 597 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418DFR89 | 31418DFR8 | 0.026% | $102K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 598 | KINETIK HOLDINGS LP | US49461MAB63 | 49461MAB6 | 0.026% | $102K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 599 | EXELON CORP | US30161NBQ34 | 30161NBQ3 | 0.026% | $102K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 600 | TYSON FOODS INC | US902494BM45 | 902494BM4 | 0.026% | $101K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |