DGS holdings
WisdomTree Emerging Market SmallCap Fund
Positions
1,015 stored of 1,015 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | OMNIA HOLDINGS LTD OMNIA HOLDINGS LTD NPV | ZAE000005153 | Not reported | 0.234% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 102 | KINSUS INTERCONNECT TECHNOLOGY CORP KINSUS INTERCONNECT TECHNOLOGY CORP TWD10 | TW0003189007 | Not reported | 0.233% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 103 | FOXSEMICON INTEGRATED TECHNOLOGY INC FOXSEMICON INTEGRATED TECHNOLOGY INC TWD10 | TW0003413001 | Not reported | 0.230% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 104 | THAI OIL PCL THAI OIL PCL THB10(NVDR) | TH0796010R11 | Not reported | 0.230% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 105 | MAKALOT INDUSTRIAL COMPANY LTD MAKALOT INDUSTRIAL COMPANY LTD TWD10 | TW0001477008 | Not reported | 0.229% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 106 | COLBUN SA COLBUN SA COM NPV | CLP3615W1037 | Not reported | 0.227% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 107 | BUKIT ASAM (PERSERO) TBK PT BUKIT ASAM (PERSERO) TBK PT IDR100 SER'B' | ID1000094006 | Not reported | 0.222% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 108 | GREATEK ELECTRONICS INC GREATEK ELECTRONICS INC TWD10 | TW0002441003 | Not reported | 0.222% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 109 | PARQUE ARAUCO SA PARQUE ARAUCO SA NPV | CLP763281068 | Not reported | 0.221% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 110 | CESC LTD CESC LTD INR1 | INE486A01021 | Not reported | 0.219% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 111 | ANHUI EXPRESSWAY COMPANY LTD ANHUI EXPRESSWAY COMPANY LTD 'H'CNY1 | CNE1000001X0 | Not reported | 0.218% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 112 | NETCARE LTD NETCARE LTD ZAR0.01 | ZAE000011953 | Not reported | 0.218% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 113 | SUPALAI PCL SUPALAI PCL THB1(NVDR) | TH0371010R13 | Not reported | 0.218% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 114 | ITEQ CORP ITEQ CORP TWD10 | TW0006213002 | Not reported | 0.216% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 115 | SINBON ELECTRONICS CO LTD SINBON ELECTRONICS CO LTD TWD10 | TW0003023008 | Not reported | 0.215% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 116 | WALSIN LIHWA CORP WALSIN LIHWA CORP TWD10 | TW0001605004 | Not reported | 0.215% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 117 | ARABIAN CENTRES COMPANY ARABIAN CENTRES COMPANY SAR10 | SA14QG523GH3 | Not reported | 0.215% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 118 | GETAC HOLDINGS CORP GETAC HOLDINGS CORP TWD10 | TW0003005005 | Not reported | 0.214% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 119 | AMPOC FAR-EAST COMPANY LTD AMPOC FAR-EAST COMPANY LTD TWD10 | TW0002493004 | Not reported | 0.211% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 120 | QISDA CORP QISDA CORP TWD10 | TW0002352002 | Not reported | 0.210% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 121 | DOOSAN BOBCAT INC DOOSAN BOBCAT INC KRW500 | KR7241560002 | Not reported | 0.209% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 122 | HYPERA SA HYPERA SA COM NPV | BRHYPEACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.208% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 123 | MEGA UNION TECHNOLOGY INC MEGA UNION TECHNOLOGY INC TWD10 | TW0006944002 | Not reported | 0.208% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 124 | SITRONIX TECHNOLOGY CORP SITRONIX TECHNOLOGY CORP TWD10 | TW0008016007 | Not reported | 0.207% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 125 | IOI PROPERTIES GROUP BHD IOI PROPERTIES GROUP BHD NPV | MYL5249OO007 | Not reported | 0.205% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 126 | ARVIND LTD ARVIND LTD INR10 | INE034A01011 | Not reported | 0.204% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 127 | SAUDIA DAIRY & FOODSTUFF COMPANY SAUDIA DAIRY & FOODSTUFF COMPANY SAR10 | SA000A0EAXM3 | Not reported | 0.204% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 128 | FAR EASTERN INTERNATIONAL BANK FAR EASTERN INTERNATIONAL BANK TWD10 | TW0002845005 | Not reported | 0.204% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 129 | INDO TAMBANGRAYA MEGAH TBK PT INDO TAMBANGRAYA MEGAH TBK PT IDR500 | ID1000108509 | Not reported | 0.204% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 130 | AP MEMORY TECHNOLOGY CORP AP MEMORY TECHNOLOGY CORP TWD5 | TW0006531007 | Not reported | 0.204% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 131 | HUAAN SECURITIES CO LTD HUAAN SECURITIES CO LTD A CNY1 | CNE100002GR2 | Not reported | 0.202% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 132 | ETERNAL MATERIALS CO LTD ETERNAL MATERIALS CO LTD TWD10 | TW0001717007 | Not reported | 0.201% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 133 | ASSECO POLAND SA ASSECO POLAND SA PLN1.00 | PLSOFTB00016 | Not reported | 0.201% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 134 | COUNTRY GARDEN SERVICES HOLDINGS CO LTD COUNTRY GARDEN SERVICES HOLDINGS CO LTD USD0.0001 | KYG2453A1085 | Not reported | 0.195% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 135 | WARSAW STOCK EXCHANGE SA WARSAW STOCK EXCHANGE SA PLN1.00 | PLGPW0000017 | Not reported | 0.194% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 136 | ALUPAR INVESTIMENTO SA ALUPAR INVESTIMENTO SA UNITS (1 COM & 2 PRF) | BRALUPCDAM15 | Not reported | 0.194% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 137 | JHSF PARTICIPACOES SA JHSF PARTICIPACOES SA COM NPV | BRJHSFACNOR2 | Not reported | 0.192% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 138 | OSOTSPA PCL OSOTSPA PCL THB1 (NVDR) | TH8752010R16 | Not reported | 0.191% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 139 | PAN JIT INTERNATIONAL INC PAN JIT INTERNATIONAL INC TWD10 | TW0002481009 | Not reported | 0.189% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 140 | WNC CORP WNC CORP TWD10 | TW0006285000 | Not reported | 0.188% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 141 | GRINDROD LTD GRINDROD LTD ZAR0.00002 | ZAE000072328 | Not reported | 0.187% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 142 | SINOPEC ENGINEERING (GROUP) CO LTD SINOPEC ENGINEERING (GROUP) CO LTD 'H' CNY1 | CNE100001NV2 | Not reported | 0.187% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 143 | SHIN ZU SHING COMPANY LTD SHIN ZU SHING COMPANY LTD TWD10 | TW0003376000 | Not reported | 0.186% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 144 | SILERGY CORP SILERGY CORP TWD2.5 | KYG8190F1028 | Not reported | 0.186% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | TWD |
| 145 | MR D.I.Y. GROUP M BHD MR D.I.Y. GROUP M BHD NPV | MYL5296OO008 | Not reported | 0.185% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 146 | CENCOSUD SHOPPING SA CENCOSUD SHOPPING SA COM NPV | CL0002941178 | Not reported | 0.185% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 147 | KINIK COMPANY KINIK COMPANY TWD10 | TW0001560001 | Not reported | 0.184% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 148 | AFRICAN RAINBOW MINERALS LTD AFRICAN RAINBOW MINERALS LTD ORD ZAR0.05 | ZAE000054045 | Not reported | 0.183% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 149 | RATCH GROUP PCL RATCH GROUP PCL THB10(NVDR) | TH0637010R17 | Not reported | 0.182% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 150 | HIWIN TECHNOLOGIES CORP HIWIN TECHNOLOGIES CORP TWD10 | TW0002049004 | Not reported | 0.182% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 151 | PRIMAX ELECTRONICS LTD PRIMAX ELECTRONICS LTD TWD10 | TW0004915004 | Not reported | 0.180% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 152 | NIEN MADE ENTERPRISE CO LTD NIEN MADE ENTERPRISE CO LTD TWD10 | TW0008464009 | Not reported | 0.179% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 153 | IBF FINANCIAL HOLDINGS CO LTD IBF FINANCIAL HOLDINGS CO LTD TWD10 | TW0002889003 | Not reported | 0.178% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 154 | LEENO INDUSTRIAL INC LEENO INDUSTRIAL INC KRW100 | KR7058470006 | Not reported | 0.178% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 155 | NANJING IRON & STEEL CO LTD NANJING IRON & STEEL CO LTD 'A' CNY1 | CNE0000014Q9 | Not reported | 0.176% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 156 | CHINA SUNTIEN GREEN ENERGY CORP LTD CHINA SUNTIEN GREEN ENERGY CORP LTD 'H'CNY1 | CNE100000TW9 | Not reported | 0.176% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 157 | PPB GROUP BHD PPB GROUP BHD NPV | MYL4065OO008 | Not reported | 0.176% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 158 | CHENNAI PETROLEUM CORP LTD CHENNAI PETROLEUM CORP LTD INR10(DEMAT) | INE178A01016 | Not reported | 0.176% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 159 | MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMPANY SAUDI ARABIA SJSC MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMPANY SAUDI ARABIA SJSC SAR10 | SA121053DR18 | Not reported | 0.175% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 160 | MULTIPLAN EMPREENDIMENTOS IMOBILIARIOS SA MULTIPLAN EMPREENDIMENTOS IMOBILIARIOS SA COM NPV | BRMULTACNOR5 | Not reported | 0.173% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 161 | HUAKU DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LTD HUAKU DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LTD TWD10 | TW0002548005 | Not reported | 0.173% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 162 | CJ CORP CJ CORP KRW5000 | KR7001040005 | Not reported | 0.173% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 163 | TAICHUNG COMMERCIAL BANK CO LTD TAICHUNG COMMERCIAL BANK CO LTD TWD10 | TW0002812005 | Not reported | 0.173% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 164 | DAISHIN SECURITIES COMPANY LTD DAISHIN SECURITIES COMPANY LTD KRW5000 | KR7003540002 | Not reported | 0.172% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 165 | ALLIANCE BANK MALAYSIA BHD ALLIANCE BANK MALAYSIA BHD NPV | MYL2488OO004 | Not reported | 0.172% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 166 | BURSA MALAYSIA BHD BURSA MALAYSIA BHD MYR0.50 | MYL1818OO003 | Not reported | 0.172% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 167 | HISENSE HOME APPLIANCES GROUP CO LTD HISENSE HOME APPLIANCES GROUP CO LTD 'H'CNY1 | CNE100000353 | Not reported | 0.170% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 168 | PSG FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD PSG FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD NPV | ZAE000191417 | Not reported | 0.170% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 169 | SMU SA SMU SA COM NPV | CL0002132620 | Not reported | 0.169% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 170 | SANTAM LTD SANTAM LTD NPV | ZAE000093779 | Not reported | 0.167% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 171 | DRDGOLD LTD DRDGOLD LTD NPV | ZAE000058723 | Not reported | 0.165% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 172 | INARI AMERTRON BHD INARI AMERTRON BHD NPV | MYQ0166OO007 | Not reported | 0.165% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 173 | FUFENG GROUP LTD FUFENG GROUP LTD HKD0.10 | KYG368441195 | Not reported | 0.163% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 174 | KAORI HEAT TREATMENT CO LTD KAORI HEAT TREATMENT CO LTD TWD10 | TW0008996000 | Not reported | 0.162% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 175 | CHUNG-HSIN ELECTRIC & MACHINERY MFG CORP CHUNG-HSIN ELECTRIC & MACHINERY MFG CORP TWD10 | TW0001513000 | Not reported | 0.162% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 176 | SLC AGRICOLA SA SLC AGRICOLA SA COM NPV | BRSLCEACNOR2 | Not reported | 0.162% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 177 | SANSIRI PCL SANSIRI PCL THB1.07(NVDR) | TH0577010R15 | Not reported | 0.160% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 178 | IJM CORP BHD IJM CORP BHD ORD MYR1 | MYL3336OO004 | Not reported | 0.160% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 179 | TIPCO ASPHALT PCL TIPCO ASPHALT PCL THB1(NVDR) | TH0219010R14 | Not reported | 0.159% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 180 | MAHLE METAL LEVE SA MAHLE METAL LEVE SA COM NPV | BRLEVEACNOR2 | Not reported | 0.159% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 181 | GENIUS ELECTRONIC OPTICAL COMPANY LTD GENIUS ELECTRONIC OPTICAL COMPANY LTD TWD10 | TW0003406005 | Not reported | 0.159% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 182 | JSE LTD JSE LTD ZAR0.10 | ZAE000079711 | Not reported | 0.157% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 183 | FOSCHINI GROUP LTD FOSCHINI GROUP LTD ORD ZAR0.0125 | ZAE000148466 | Not reported | 0.156% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 184 | WEIKENG INDUSTRIAL COMPANY LTD WEIKENG INDUSTRIAL COMPANY LTD TWD10 | TW0003033007 | Not reported | 0.155% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 185 | ADVTECH LTD ADVTECH LTD ZAR0.01 | ZAE000031035 | Not reported | 0.154% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 186 | EQUITES PROPERTY FUND LTD EQUITES PROPERTY FUND LTD NPV | ZAE000188843 | Not reported | 0.154% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 187 | ENEA SA ENEA SA PLN1.00 | PLENEA000013 | Not reported | 0.154% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 188 | ELECTRICITY GENERATING PCL ELECTRICITY GENERATING PCL THB10(NVDR) | TH0465010R13 | Not reported | 0.153% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 189 | HYUNDAI DEPARTMENT STORE COMPANY LTD HYUNDAI DEPARTMENT STORE COMPANY LTD KRW5000 | KR7069960003 | Not reported | 0.152% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 190 | XIAMEN C&D INC XIAMEN C&D INC 'A'CNY1 | CNE000000WL7 | Not reported | 0.150% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 191 | SAUDI CEMENT COMPANY SAUDI CEMENT COMPANY SAR10 | SA0007879469 | Not reported | 0.149% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 192 | HEINEKEN MALAYSIA BHD HEINEKEN MALAYSIA BHD MYR0.50 | MYL3255OO006 | Not reported | 0.149% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 193 | PRIMA MARINE PCL PRIMA MARINE PCL THB1 (NVDR) | TH8170010R11 | Not reported | 0.147% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 194 | UNIVERSAL ROBINA CORP UNIVERSAL ROBINA CORP PHP1 | PHY9297P1004 | Not reported | 0.146% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 195 | MEIHUA HOLDINGS GROUP CO LTD MEIHUA HOLDINGS GROUP CO LTD 'A'CNY1 | CNE000000HP9 | Not reported | 0.145% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 196 | HISENSE VISUAL TECHNOLOGY CO LTD HISENSE VISUAL TECHNOLOGY CO LTD 'A'CNY1 | CNE000000PF3 | Not reported | 0.145% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 197 | MINDSPACE BUSINESS PARKS REIT MINDSPACE BUSINESS PARKS REIT NPV(REIT) | INE0CCU25019 | Not reported | 0.144% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 198 | JNBY DESIGN LTD JNBY DESIGN LTD HKD0.01 | KYG550441045 | Not reported | 0.143% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 199 | S1 CORP (KR) S1 CORP (KR) KRW500 | KR7012750006 | Not reported | 0.143% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 200 | TONG HSING ELECTRONIC INDUSTRIES LTD TONG HSING ELECTRONIC INDUSTRIES LTD TWD10 | TW0006271000 | Not reported | 0.142% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |