DGRE holdings
WisdomTree Emerging Markets Quality Dividend Growth Fund
Positions
283 stored of 283 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | WEG SA WEG SA COM NPV | BRWEGEACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.241% | $357K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 102 | ZHEN DING TECHNOLOGY HOLDING LTD ZHEN DING TECHNOLOGY HOLDING LTD TWD10 | KYG989221000 | Not reported | 0.240% | $356K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | TWD |
| 103 | ABB LTD (IN) ABB LTD (IN) INR2 | INE117A01022 | Not reported | 0.239% | $353K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 104 | DB INSURANCE CO LTD DB INSURANCE CO LTD KRW500 | KR7005830005 | Not reported | 0.236% | $350K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 105 | INDIAN HOTELS COMPANY LTD (THE) INDIAN HOTELS COMPANY LTD (THE) INR1 (POST SUBDIVISION) | INE053A01029 | Not reported | 0.236% | $350K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 106 | NIEN MADE ENTERPRISE CO LTD NIEN MADE ENTERPRISE CO LTD TWD10 | TW0008464009 | Not reported | 0.235% | $348K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 107 | MONETA MONEY BANK AS MONETA MONEY BANK AS CZK20.00 | CZ0008040318 | Not reported | 0.234% | $347K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Czechia | CZK |
| 108 | TECH MAHINDRA LTD TECH MAHINDRA LTD INR5 | INE669C01036 | Not reported | 0.234% | $346K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 109 | ITAU UNIBANCO HOLDING SA ITAU UNIBANCO HOLDING SA PRF NPV | BRITUBACNPR1 | Not reported | 0.233% | $345K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 110 | SHOPRITE HOLDINGS LTD SHOPRITE HOLDINGS LTD ZAR0.01134 | ZAE000012084 | Not reported | 0.228% | $338K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 111 | REDE D'OR SAO LUIZ SA REDE D'OR SAO LUIZ SA COM NPV | BRRDORACNOR8 | Not reported | 0.226% | $335K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 112 | TELEKOM MALAYSIA BHD TELEKOM MALAYSIA BHD NPV | MYL4863OO006 | Not reported | 0.226% | $334K | Equity (common) | Non-US sovereign | Malaysia | MYR |
| 113 | QL RESOURCES BHD QL RESOURCES BHD NPV | MYL7084OO006 | Not reported | 0.217% | $322K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 114 | PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK LTD PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK LTD INR2 | INE160A01022 | Not reported | 0.217% | $322K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 115 | OTP BANK NYRT OTP BANK NYRT HUF100 | HU0000061726 | Not reported | 0.216% | $320K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hungary | HUF |
| 116 | TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD INR1 | INE467B01029 | Not reported | 0.212% | $314K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 117 | APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTERPRISES LTD APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTERPRISES LTD INR5 | INE437A01024 | Not reported | 0.211% | $312K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 118 | KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LTD KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LTD INR1(POST SUBD) | INE237A01036 | Not reported | 0.209% | $310K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 119 | HINDUSTAN UNILEVER LTD HINDUSTAN UNILEVER LTD INR1 | INE030A01027 | Not reported | 0.208% | $308K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 120 | SAMSUNG FIRE & MARINE INSURANCE COMPANY LTD SAMSUNG FIRE & MARINE INSURANCE COMPANY LTD KRW500 | KR7000810002 | Not reported | 0.205% | $304K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 121 | PRESS METAL ALUMINIUM HOLDINGS BHD PRESS METAL ALUMINIUM HOLDINGS BHD NPV | MYL8869OO009 | Not reported | 0.202% | $299K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 122 | BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD INR1(POST SUBDIVISION) | INE216A01030 | Not reported | 0.201% | $297K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 123 | DELTA ELECTRONICS (THAILAND) PCL DELTA ELECTRONICS (THAILAND) PCL THB0.1 (NVDR) | TH0528010R18 | Not reported | 0.200% | $296K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 124 | AL RAJHI BANK AL RAJHI BANK SAR10 | SA0007879113 | Not reported | 0.197% | $292K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 125 | HARMONY GOLD MINING COMPANY LTD HARMONY GOLD MINING COMPANY LTD NPV | ZAE000015228 | Not reported | 0.196% | $291K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 126 | TS FINANCIAL HOLDING CO LTD TS FINANCIAL HOLDING CO LTD TWD10 | TW0002887007 | Not reported | 0.195% | $289K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 127 | HYOSUNG HEAVY INDUSTRIES CORP HYOSUNG HEAVY INDUSTRIES CORP KRW5000 | KR7298040007 | Not reported | 0.193% | $286K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 128 | YUANTA FINANCIAL HOLDING COMPANY LTD YUANTA FINANCIAL HOLDING COMPANY LTD TWD10 | TW0002885001 | Not reported | 0.192% | $285K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 129 | SOLAR INDUSTRIES INDIA LTD SOLAR INDUSTRIES INDIA LTD INR2 | INE343H01029 | Not reported | 0.192% | $284K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 130 | AMMB HOLDINGS BHD AMMB HOLDINGS BHD MYR1 | MYL1015OO006 | Not reported | 0.192% | $284K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 131 | EICHER MOTORS LTD EICHER MOTORS LTD INR1 | INE066A01021 | Not reported | 0.190% | $282K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 132 | MERITZ FINANCIAL GROUP INC MERITZ FINANCIAL GROUP INC KRW500 | KR7138040001 | Not reported | 0.184% | $273K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 133 | LOTES CO LTD LOTES CO LTD TWD10 | TW0003533006 | Not reported | 0.179% | $265K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 134 | IHH HEALTHCARE BHD IHH HEALTHCARE BHD NPV | MYL5225OO007 | Not reported | 0.179% | $265K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 135 | NEPI ROCKCASTLE NV NEPI ROCKCASTLE NV EUR0.2888 | NL0015000RT3 | Not reported | 0.179% | $264K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | ZAR |
| 136 | EVA AIRWAYS CORP EVA AIRWAYS CORP TWD10 | TW0002618006 | Not reported | 0.178% | $264K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 137 | BIM BIRLESIK MAGAZALAR AS BIM BIRLESIK MAGAZALAR AS TRY1 | TREBIMM00018 | Not reported | 0.175% | $259K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 138 | HDFC ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD HDFC ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD INR5 | INE127D01025 | Not reported | 0.173% | $257K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 139 | HITACHI ENERGY INDIA LTD HITACHI ENERGY INDIA LTD INR2 | INE07Y701011 | Not reported | 0.173% | $256K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 140 | ITC LTD ITC LTD INR1 | INE154A01025 | Not reported | 0.172% | $255K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 141 | CATHAY FINANCIAL HOLDING COMPANY LTD CATHAY FINANCIAL HOLDING COMPANY LTD TWD10 | TW0002882008 | Not reported | 0.171% | $253K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 142 | REALTEK SEMICONDUCTOR CORP REALTEK SEMICONDUCTOR CORP TWD10 | TW0002379005 | Not reported | 0.171% | $253K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 143 | BANK CENTRAL ASIA TBK PT BANK CENTRAL ASIA TBK PT IDR12.50 | ID1000109507 | Not reported | 0.169% | $250K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 144 | ALINMA BANK JSC ALINMA BANK JSC SAR10 | SA122050HV19 | Not reported | 0.160% | $237K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 145 | COLGATE-PALMOLIVE INDIA LTD COLGATE-PALMOLIVE INDIA LTD INR1.00 | INE259A01022 | Not reported | 0.158% | $234K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 146 | AMBEV SA AMBEV SA COM NPV | BRABEVACNOR1 | Not reported | 0.157% | $232K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 147 | BANK OF THE PHILIPPINE ISLANDS BANK OF THE PHILIPPINE ISLANDS PHP10 | PHY0967S1694 | Not reported | 0.156% | $231K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 148 | KRUNG THAI BANK PCL KRUNG THAI BANK PCL THB5.15(NVDR) | TH0150010R11 | Not reported | 0.156% | $231K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 149 | WISTRON CORP WISTRON CORP TWD10 | TW0003231007 | Not reported | 0.155% | $229K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 150 | ANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLC ANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLC COM SHS | GB00BRXH2664 | Not reported | 0.154% | $228K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | ZAR |
| 151 | GRUMA SAB DE CV GRUMA SAB DE CV SER'B' NPV | MXP4948K1056 | Not reported | 0.151% | $224K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 152 | ADVANCED INFO SERVICE PCL ADVANCED INFO SERVICE PCL THB1(NVDR) | TH0268010R11 | Not reported | 0.150% | $222K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 153 | PETRONAS DAGANGAN BHD PETRONAS DAGANGAN BHD NPV | MYL5681OO001 | Not reported | 0.149% | $220K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 154 | GOLD FIELDS LTD GOLD FIELDS LTD ZAR0.50 | ZAE000018123 | Not reported | 0.148% | $219K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 155 | MARICO LTD MARICO LTD INR1 | INE196A01026 | Not reported | 0.148% | $218K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 156 | NAVER CORP NAVER CORP KRW100 | KR7035420009 | Not reported | 0.147% | $217K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 157 | MRF LTD MRF LTD INR10 | INE883A01011 | Not reported | 0.146% | $216K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 158 | SIEMENS LTD SIEMENS LTD INR2 (POST SUBDIVISION) | INE003A01024 | Not reported | 0.146% | $216K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 159 | JENTECH PRECISION INDUSTRIAL CO LTD JENTECH PRECISION INDUSTRIAL CO LTD TWD10 | TW0003653002 | Not reported | 0.145% | $215K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 160 | DREYFUS TRSY OBLIG CASH M | Not reported | Not reported | 0.145% | $215K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 161 | YAPI VE KREDI BANKASI AS YAPI VE KREDI BANKASI AS TRY1 | TRAYKBNK91N6 | Not reported | 0.145% | $214K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 162 | POLYCAB INDIA LTD POLYCAB INDIA LTD INR10 | INE455K01017 | Not reported | 0.145% | $214K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 163 | ASHOK LEYLAND LTD ASHOK LEYLAND LTD INR1 | INE208A01029 | Not reported | 0.142% | $210K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 164 | MIRAE ASSET SECURITIES CO LTD MIRAE ASSET SECURITIES CO LTD KRW5000 | KR7006800007 | Not reported | 0.142% | $210K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 165 | AMERICA MOVIL SAB DE CV AMERICA MOVIL SAB DE CV COM SER 'B' NPV | MX01AM050019 | Not reported | 0.141% | $209K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 166 | HD HYUNDAI HEAVY INDUSTRIES CO LTD HD HYUNDAI HEAVY INDUSTRIES CO LTD KRW5000 | KR7329180004 | Not reported | 0.140% | $207K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 167 | HERO MOTOCORP LTD HERO MOTOCORP LTD INR2 | INE158A01026 | Not reported | 0.139% | $205K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 168 | VOLTRONIC POWER TECHNOLOGY CORP VOLTRONIC POWER TECHNOLOGY CORP TWD10 | TW0006409006 | Not reported | 0.138% | $204K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 169 | HCL TECHNOLOGIES LTD HCL TECHNOLOGIES LTD INR2 | INE860A01027 | Not reported | 0.136% | $202K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 170 | BB SEGURIDADE PARTICIPACOES SA BB SEGURIDADE PARTICIPACOES SA COM NPV | BRBBSEACNOR5 | Not reported | 0.135% | $200K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 171 | AXIA ENERGIA SA AXIA ENERGIA SA COM NPV | BRAXIAACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.134% | $199K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 172 | ASUSTEK COMPUTER INC ASUSTEK COMPUTER INC TWD10 | TW0002357001 | Not reported | 0.134% | $198K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 173 | ERSTE BANK POLSKA SA ERSTE BANK POLSKA SA PLN10.00 | PLBZ00000044 | Not reported | 0.131% | $194K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 174 | LUPIN LTD LUPIN LTD INR2 | INE326A01037 | Not reported | 0.130% | $193K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 175 | LATAM AIRLINES GROUP SA LATAM AIRLINES GROUP SA COM NPV | CL0000000423 | Not reported | 0.127% | $188K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 176 | ORION CORP ORION CORP KRW500 | KR7271560005 | Not reported | 0.127% | $188K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 177 | BANCO SANTANDER CHILE SA BANCO SANTANDER CHILE SA COM NPV | CLP1506A1070 | Not reported | 0.123% | $183K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 178 | PERSISTENT SYSTEMS LTD PERSISTENT SYSTEMS LTD INR5(POST SUBD) | INE262H01021 | Not reported | 0.123% | $183K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 179 | POWSZECHNY ZAKLAD UBEZPIECZEN SA POWSZECHNY ZAKLAD UBEZPIECZEN SA PLN0.10 | PLPZU0000011 | Not reported | 0.123% | $182K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 180 | BANK MANDIRI (PERSERO) TBK PT BANK MANDIRI (PERSERO) TBK PT IDR125 | ID1000095003 | Not reported | 0.120% | $178K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 181 | ASELSAN ELEKTRONIK SANAYI VE TICARET AS ASELSAN ELEKTRONIK SANAYI VE TICARET AS TRY1 (B SHARES) | TRAASELS91H2 | Not reported | 0.118% | $174K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 182 | CENTRAL PATTANA PCL CENTRAL PATTANA PCL THB0.5(NVDR) | TH0481010R10 | Not reported | 0.116% | $172K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 183 | BAJAJ FINSERV LTD BAJAJ FINSERV LTD INR1 (POST SUB) | INE918I01026 | Not reported | 0.116% | $171K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 184 | BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LTD BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LTD INR2 | INE257A01026 | Not reported | 0.115% | $171K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 185 | KASIKORNBANK PCL KASIKORNBANK PCL THB10 (NVDR) | TH0016010R14 | Not reported | 0.115% | $171K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 186 | BDO UNIBANK INC BDO UNIBANK INC PHP10 | PHY077751022 | Not reported | 0.113% | $168K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 187 | CAIXA SEGURIDADE PARTICIPACOES SA CAIXA SEGURIDADE PARTICIPACOES SA COM NPV | BRCXSEACNOR7 | Not reported | 0.113% | $167K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 188 | LIG DEFENSE & AEROSPACE CO LTD LIG DEFENSE & AEROSPACE CO LTD KRW5000 | KR7079550000 | Not reported | 0.113% | $167K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 189 | DISCOVERY LTD DISCOVERY LTD ZAR0.001 | ZAE000022331 | Not reported | 0.112% | $166K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 190 | METROPOLITAN BANK & TRUST COMPANY METROPOLITAN BANK & TRUST COMPANY PHP20 | PHY6028G1361 | Not reported | 0.111% | $164K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 191 | TMBTHANACHART BANK PCL TMBTHANACHART BANK PCL THB0.95(NVDR) | TH0068010R15 | Not reported | 0.111% | $164K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 192 | DR SULAIMAN AL HABIB MEDICAL SERVICES GROUP DR SULAIMAN AL HABIB MEDICAL SERVICES GROUP SAR10 | SA1510P1UMH1 | Not reported | 0.110% | $163K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 193 | PORTO SEGURO SA PORTO SEGURO SA COM NPV | BRPSSAACNOR7 | Not reported | 0.110% | $163K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 194 | QUALITAS CONTROLADORA SAB DE CV QUALITAS CONTROLADORA SAB DE CV COM NPV CLASS 'I' | MX01Q0000008 | Not reported | 0.108% | $160K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 195 | SYNNEX TECHNOLOGY INTERNATIONAL CORP SYNNEX TECHNOLOGY INTERNATIONAL CORP TWD10 | TW0002347002 | Not reported | 0.106% | $157K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 196 | AIRPORTS OF THAILAND PCL AIRPORTS OF THAILAND PCL THB1.00(NVDR) | TH0765010R16 | Not reported | 0.106% | $156K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 197 | CP ALL PCL CP ALL PCL THB1(NVDR) | TH0737010R15 | Not reported | 0.104% | $155K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 198 | EQUATORIAL SA EQUATORIAL SA COM NPV | BREQTLACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.103% | $153K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 199 | GIGA-BYTE TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD GIGA-BYTE TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD TWD10 | TW0002376001 | Not reported | 0.102% | $151K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 200 | KOREA INVESTMENT HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD KOREA INVESTMENT HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD KRW5000 | KR7071050009 | Not reported | 0.102% | $150K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | South Korea | KRW |