Skip to main content
Loading market data...

DFSD holdings

Dimensional Short-Duration Fixed Income ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 24 Sep 2026

Positions

1,625 stored of 1,625 reported, largest first by weight

DFSD holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 HYATT HOTELS CORPORATION US448579AR35 448579AR3 0.133% $9.5M Debt Corporate United States USD
202 Philip Morris International Inc. US718172DG16 718172DG1 0.133% $9.5M Debt Corporate United States USD
203 COMCAST CORPORATION US20030NCU37 20030NCU3 0.133% $9.5M Debt Corporate United States USD
204 AMERICAN HONDA FINANCE CORPORATION US02665WFQ96 02665WFQ9 0.132% $9.4M Debt Corporate United States USD
205 PSP Capital Inc. US69376Q2B87 69376Q2B8 0.132% $9.4M Debt Corporate Canada USD
206 ING Groep N.V. US456837AQ60 456837AQ6 0.132% $9.4M Debt Corporate Netherlands USD
207 ROCHE HOLDINGS, INC. USU75000BW55 U75000BW5 0.132% $9.4M Debt Corporate United States USD
208 NEW ZEALAND LOCAL GOVERNMENT FUNDING AGENCY LIMITED NZLGFDT020C7 Not reported 0.132% $9.4M Debt Other New Zealand NZD
209 BMW US CAPITAL, LLC US05565ECY95 05565ECY9 0.130% $9.3M Debt Corporate United States USD
210 MOTABILITY OPERATIONS GROUP PLC XS2742660157 Not reported 0.130% $9.2M Debt Corporate United Kingdom EUR
211 TARGA RESOURCES CORP. US87612GAE17 87612GAE1 0.129% $9.2M Debt Corporate United States USD
212 MARATHON PETROLEUM CORPORATION US56585ABK79 56585ABK7 0.128% $9.1M Debt Corporate United States USD
213 JACOBS ENGINEERING GROUP INC. US469814AB34 469814AB3 0.128% $9.1M Debt Corporate United States USD
214 Svenska Handelsbanken AB US86959LAP85 86959LAP8 0.128% $9.1M Debt Corporate Sweden USD
215 CINCINNATI FINANCIAL CORPORATION US172062AF88 172062AF8 0.128% $9.1M Debt Corporate United States USD
216 ROCHE HOLDINGS, INC. US771196CS97 771196CS9 0.127% $9.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
217 NATIONAL SECURITIES CLEARING CORPORATION US637639AM77 637639AM7 0.126% $9.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
218 Province of British Columbia PROVINCE OF BRITISH COLUMBIA CANADA US110709AL63 110709AL6 0.126% $9.0M Debt Other Canada USD
219 NEXTERA ENERGY CAPITAL HOLDINGS, INC. US65339KBM18 65339KBM1 0.125% $8.9M Debt Corporate United States USD
220 NATIONAL BANK OF CANADA US63307A2X29 63307A2X2 0.125% $8.9M Debt Corporate Canada USD
221 SIMON PROPERTY GROUP, L.P. US828807EB93 828807EB9 0.125% $8.9M Debt Corporate United States USD
222 THE ALLSTATE CORPORATION ALLSTATE CORP THE US020002BL42 020002BL4 0.125% $8.9M Debt Corporate United States USD
223 Nomura Holdings, Inc. US65535HAQ20 65535HAQ2 0.123% $8.8M Debt Corporate Japan USD
224 DARDEN RESTAURANTS, INC. US237194AQ87 237194AQ8 0.123% $8.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
225 AVNET, INC. US053807AW30 053807AW3 0.122% $8.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
226 CAPITAL ONE, NATIONAL ASSOCIATION DISCOVER BANK US25466AAR23 25466AAR2 0.121% $8.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
227 WESTPAC BANKING CORPORATION US961214ET65 961214ET6 0.119% $8.5M Debt Corporate Australia USD
228 BEST BUY CO., INC. US08652BAA70 08652BAA7 0.119% $8.5M Debt Corporate United States USD
229 AUTONATION, INC. US05329WAR34 05329WAR3 0.119% $8.5M Debt Corporate United States USD
230 VAR ENERGI ASA US92212WAF77 92212WAF7 0.119% $8.5M Debt Corporate Norway USD
231 COMCAST CORPORATION US20030NDG34 20030NDG3 0.118% $8.4M Debt Corporate United States USD
232 PPG INDUSTRIES, INC. US693506BY26 693506BY2 0.118% $8.4M Debt Corporate United States USD
233 ELEVANCE HEALTH, INC. ANTHEM INC US036752AL74 036752AL7 0.118% $8.4M Debt Corporate United States USD
234 3M COMPANY US88579YBQ35 88579YBQ3 0.118% $8.4M Debt Corporate United States USD
235 DOLLAR GENERAL CORPORATION US256677AG02 256677AG0 0.118% $8.4M Debt Corporate United States USD
236 EQUINOR ASA US29446MAK80 29446MAK8 0.118% $8.4M Debt Corporate Norway USD
237 BOSTON PROPERTIES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP BOSTON PROPERTIES LP US10112RBB96 10112RBB9 0.117% $8.4M Debt Corporate United States USD
238 Philip Morris International Inc. US718172CW74 718172CW7 0.116% $8.3M Debt Corporate United States USD
239 Telefonica Europe B.V. US879385AD49 879385AD4 0.115% $8.2M Debt Corporate Netherlands USD
240 GLENCORE FUNDING LLC US378272BS65 378272BS6 0.115% $8.2M Debt Corporate United States USD
241 CME GROUP INC. US12572QAL95 12572QAL9 0.115% $8.2M Debt Corporate United States USD
242 REPSOL E&P CAPITAL MARKETS US LLC US76026AAB35 76026AAB3 0.115% $8.2M Debt Corporate United States USD
243 RCI BANQUE SA FR00140106Z3 Not reported 0.114% $8.1M Debt Corporate France EUR
244 Nomura Holdings, Inc. US65535HBZ10 65535HBZ1 0.114% $8.1M Debt Corporate Japan USD
245 DSV Finance B.V. XS2850439642 Not reported 0.114% $8.1M Debt Corporate Netherlands EUR
246 COMCAST CORPORATION US20030NDN84 20030NDN8 0.114% $8.1M Debt Corporate United States USD
247 ELI LILLY AND COMPANY ELI LILLY CO US532457DC94 532457DC9 0.113% $8.1M Debt Corporate United States USD
248 Cooperatieve Rabobank UA (New York Branch) COOPERATIEVE RABOBANK UA NY US21688ABV35 21688ABV3 0.113% $8.1M Debt Corporate United States USD
249 AMERICAN TOWER CORPORATION US03027XCL29 03027XCL2 0.113% $8.1M Debt Corporate United States USD
250 UDR, INC. US90265EAQ35 90265EAQ3 0.113% $8.1M Debt Corporate United States USD
251 BOSTON PROPERTIES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP BOSTON PROPERTIES LP US10112RBD52 10112RBD5 0.113% $8.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
252 Westpac Banking Corporation (New York branch) WESTPAC BANKING CORP NY US9612EVAB54 9612EVAB5 0.111% $7.9M Debt Corporate United States USD
253 United States of America U S TREASURY NOTE US91282CJN20 91282CJN2 0.111% $7.9M Debt US Treasury United States USD
254 B.A.T. INTERNATIONAL FINANCE P.L.C. XS1664644983 Not reported 0.111% $7.9M Debt Corporate United Kingdom EUR
255 BLACKROCK FINANCE, INC. BLACKROCK INC US09247XAQ43 09247XAQ4 0.111% $7.9M Debt Corporate United States USD
256 SSE PLC XS2510903862 Not reported 0.111% $7.9M Debt Corporate United Kingdom EUR
257 PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP, INC. US74251VAR33 74251VAR3 0.111% $7.9M Debt Corporate United States USD
258 ELEVANCE HEALTH, INC. US036752BB83 036752BB8 0.110% $7.9M Debt Corporate United States USD
259 WELLS FARGO & COMPANY US95000U2D40 95000U2D4 0.110% $7.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
260 WELLTOWER OP LLC US95041AAF57 95041AAF5 0.109% $7.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
261 PROTECTIVE LIFE CORPORATION US743674BD46 743674BD4 0.109% $7.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
262 PROLOGIS, L.P. US74340XCQ25 74340XCQ2 0.109% $7.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
263 ASSURED GUARANTY US HOLDINGS INC. US04621WAF77 04621WAF7 0.109% $7.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
264 CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP, INC. US174610AT28 174610AT2 0.109% $7.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
265 Svenska Handelsbanken AB US86959LAW37 86959LAW3 0.109% $7.7M Debt Corporate Sweden USD
266 3M COMPANY US88579YBC49 88579YBC4 0.109% $7.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
267 United States of America U S TREASURY NOTE US91282CPN55 91282CPN5 0.108% $7.7M Debt US Treasury United States USD
268 Element Fleet Management Corp. US286181AP72 286181AP7 0.108% $7.7M Debt Corporate Canada USD
269 Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group, Inc. US86562MDL19 86562MDL1 0.107% $7.7M Debt Corporate Japan USD
270 INTERSTATE POWER AND LIGHT COMPANY US461070AQ74 461070AQ7 0.107% $7.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
271 National Australia Bank Ltd (New York Branch) US632525CK59 632525CK5 0.107% $7.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
272 REALTY INCOME CORPORATION US756109AX24 756109AX2 0.106% $7.5M Debt Corporate United States USD
273 ABBOTT LABORATORIES US002824BQ25 002824BQ2 0.106% $7.5M Debt Corporate United States USD
274 VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC. US92343VGJ70 92343VGJ7 0.106% $7.5M Debt Corporate United States USD
275 Province of Ontario, Canada CA68333ZBM82 68333ZBM8 0.105% $7.5M Debt Other Canada CAD
276 AMAZON.COM, INC. US023135BS49 023135BS4 0.105% $7.5M Debt Corporate United States USD
277 CVS HEALTH CORPORATION US126650DN71 126650DN7 0.105% $7.5M Debt Corporate United States USD
278 Skandinaviska Enskilda Banken AB XS3029220392 Not reported 0.105% $7.4M Debt Corporate Sweden EUR
279 TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INCORPORATED US882508BJ22 882508BJ2 0.103% $7.3M Debt Corporate United States USD
280 GLOBAL PAYMENTS INC. US37940XAB82 37940XAB8 0.103% $7.3M Debt Corporate United States USD
281 RCI BANQUE SA FR001400SSO4 Not reported 0.103% $7.3M Debt Corporate France EUR
282 VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC. US92343VFL36 92343VFL3 0.103% $7.3M Debt Corporate United States USD
283 Swedbank AB US87019DAD93 87019DAD9 0.102% $7.3M Debt Corporate Sweden USD
284 COLUMBIA PIPELINES HOLDING COMPANY LLC COLUMBIA PIPELINES HOLDING CO LLC US19828AAB35 19828AAB3 0.102% $7.3M Debt Corporate United States USD
285 LPL HOLDINGS, INC. US50212YAL83 50212YAL8 0.102% $7.3M Debt Corporate United States USD
286 Philip Morris International Inc. US718172DD84 718172DD8 0.101% $7.2M Debt Corporate United States USD
287 THE DOW CHEMICAL COMPANY DOW CHEMICAL CO THE US260543DC49 260543DC4 0.101% $7.2M Debt Corporate United States USD
288 THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCORPORATED US883556DG48 883556DG4 0.101% $7.2M Debt Corporate United States USD
289 BAYER US FINANCE LLC US07274EAK91 07274EAK9 0.100% $7.2M Debt Corporate United States USD
290 Province of Ontario, Canada CA68333ZAH07 68333ZAH0 0.099% $7.1M Debt Other Canada CAD
291 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP OF AMERICA FINANCE, LLC US928668CQ37 928668CQ3 0.099% $7.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
292 THE GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP, INC. GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC THE XS2404642923 Not reported 0.098% $7.0M Debt Corporate United States EUR
293 ING Groep N.V. US456837AM56 456837AM5 0.098% $7.0M Debt Corporate Netherlands USD
294 Nomura Holdings, Inc. XS3066581664 Not reported 0.098% $7.0M Debt Corporate Japan EUR
295 CISCO SYSTEMS, INC. US17275RBX98 17275RBX9 0.097% $6.9M Debt Corporate United States USD
296 KELLANOVA KELLOGG CO US487836BX58 487836BX5 0.097% $6.9M Debt Corporate United States USD
297 GENERAL MOTORS FINANCIAL COMPANY, INC. GENERAL MOTORS FINANCIAL CO INC US37045XFB73 37045XFB7 0.097% $6.9M Debt Corporate United States USD
298 UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCORPORATED US91324PDX78 91324PDX7 0.097% $6.9M Debt Corporate United States USD
299 AMAZON.COM, INC. US023135CT13 023135CT1 0.097% $6.9M Debt Corporate United States USD
300 Nationwide Building Society XS3014215324 Not reported 0.096% $6.8M Debt Corporate United Kingdom EUR
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme