DFSB holdings
Dimensional Global Sustainability Fixed Income ETF
Positions
799 stored of 799 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Federal National Mortgage Association | US01F0606834 | 01F060683 | 2.314% | $16.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 2 | Federal National Mortgage Association | US01F0226831 | 01F022683 | 1.996% | $14.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 3 | United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland UNITED KINGDOM GILT | GB00BLPK7334 | Not reported | 1.887% | $13.6M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 4 | DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP The DFA Short Term Investment Fund | Not reported | 23320U405 | 1.584% | $11.4M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Other | United States | USD |
| 5 | Federal National Mortgage Association | US01F0206874 | 01F020687 | 1.531% | $11.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 6 | ASIAN DEVELOPMENT BANK | XS2482388449 | Not reported | 1.141% | $8.2M | Debt | Other | Philippines | GBP |
| 7 | Government National Mortgage Association 2 | US21H0606895 | 21H060689 | 1.122% | $8.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 8 | Royaume de Belgique KINGDOM OF BELGIUM GOVERNMENT BOND | BE0000336454 | Not reported | 1.097% | $7.9M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Belgium | EUR |
| 9 | Province of British Columbia PROVINCE OF BRITISH COLUMBIA CANADA | CA110709AK82 | 110709AK8 | 1.086% | $7.9M | Debt | Other | Canada | CAD |
| 10 | Federal National Mortgage Association | US01F0626899 | 01F062689 | 1.063% | $7.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 11 | Japan JAPAN GOVERNMENT THIRTY YEAR BOND | JP13002918A0 | Not reported | 0.983% | $7.1M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Japan | JPY |
| 12 | New Zealand NEW ZEALAND GOVERNMENT BOND | NZGOVDT433C9 | Not reported | 0.848% | $6.1M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | New Zealand | NZD |
| 13 | European Bank for Reconstruction and Development | US29875BAK26 | 29875BAK2 | 0.818% | $5.9M | Debt | Other | United Kingdom | USD |
| 14 | CPPIB CAPITAL INC. | CA12593CAF82 | 12593CAF8 | 0.779% | $5.6M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 15 | EXPERIAN FINANCE PLC | XS2982065018 | Not reported | 0.774% | $5.6M | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | EUR |
| 16 | Exportation et developpement Canada EXPORT DEVELOPMENT CANADA | US30216BKG67 | 30216BKG6 | 0.746% | $5.4M | Debt | Other | Canada | USD |
| 17 | Province of Quebec PROVINCE OF QUEBEC CANADA | CA74814ZEF68 | 74814ZEF6 | 0.719% | $5.2M | Debt | Other | Canada | CAD |
| 18 | INTER AMERICAN DEVELOPMENT BANK | US4581X0EQ73 | 4581X0EQ7 | 0.696% | $5.0M | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 19 | CISCO SYSTEMS, INC. CISCO SYSTEMS INC DELAWARE | US17275RAF91 | 17275RAF9 | 0.682% | $4.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | International Bank for Reconstruction and Development | US459058LG65 | 459058LG6 | 0.662% | $4.8M | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 21 | INTER AMERICAN DEVELOPMENT BANK | US4581X0EG91 | 4581X0EG9 | 0.649% | $4.7M | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 22 | Government National Mortgage Association 2 | US21H0526861 | 21H052686 | 0.648% | $4.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 23 | European Union | EU000A3L1CN4 | Not reported | 0.634% | $4.6M | Debt | Other | Belgium | EUR |
| 24 | ASIAN DEVELOPMENT BANK | US04517PBK75 | 04517PBK7 | 0.626% | $4.5M | Debt | Other | Philippines | USD |
| 25 | Federal National Mortgage Association | US01F0326821 | 01F032682 | 0.618% | $4.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 26 | Republique Francaise FRANCE GOVT OF | FR0014009O62 | Not reported | 0.617% | $4.5M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | France | EUR |
| 27 | European Bank for Reconstruction and Development EUROPEAN BANK FOR RECONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT | US29875BAM81 | 29875BAM8 | 0.616% | $4.5M | Debt | Other | United Kingdom | USD |
| 28 | New Zealand NEW ZEALAND GOVERNMENT BOND | NZGOVDT532C8 | Not reported | 0.602% | $4.3M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | New Zealand | NZD |
| 29 | New Zealand NEW ZEALAND GOVERNMENT BOND | NZGOVDT534C4 | Not reported | 0.600% | $4.3M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | New Zealand | NZD |
| 30 | European Union | EU000A3K4D74 | Not reported | 0.583% | $4.2M | Debt | Other | Belgium | EUR |
| 31 | Treasury Corporation Of Victoria TREASURY CORP OF VICTORIA | AU3SG0002579 | Not reported | 0.582% | $4.2M | Debt | Other | Australia | AUD |
| 32 | International Bank for Reconstruction and Development INTERNATIONAL BANK FOR RECONSTRUCTION DEV | US459058KH57 | 459058KH5 | 0.576% | $4.2M | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 33 | Province of Ontario, Canada | CA68333ZBC01 | 68333ZBC0 | 0.573% | $4.1M | Debt | Other | Canada | CAD |
| 34 | Hydro-Quebec | CA44889ZCN48 | 44889ZCN4 | 0.568% | $4.1M | Debt | Other | Canada | CAD |
| 35 | Valtioneuvosto FINLAND GOVERNMENT BOND | FI4000587415 | Not reported | 0.549% | $4.0M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Finland | EUR |
| 36 | BNG BANK N.V. | XS2613259774 | Not reported | 0.547% | $4.0M | Debt | Other | Netherlands | EUR |
| 37 | European Union | EU000A3K4ES4 | Not reported | 0.541% | $3.9M | Debt | Other | Belgium | EUR |
| 38 | Vlaamse Gemeenschap MINISTERIES VAN DE VLAAMSE GEMEENSCHAP | BE0390238070 | Not reported | 0.526% | $3.8M | Debt | Other | Belgium | EUR |
| 39 | New South Wales Treasury Corporation | AU3SG0002728 | Not reported | 0.520% | $3.8M | Debt | Other | Australia | AUD |
| 40 | Oersted A/S ORSTED AS | XS0499449261 | Not reported | 0.509% | $3.7M | Debt | Corporate | Denmark | GBP |
| 41 | United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland UNITED KINGDOM GILT | GB00BTXS1K06 | Not reported | 0.502% | $3.6M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 42 | CISCO SYSTEMS, INC. | US17275RAD44 | 17275RAD4 | 0.499% | $3.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | CITIGROUP INC. | US172967EW71 | 172967EW7 | 0.493% | $3.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | Province of Saskatchewan PROVINCE OF SASKATCHEWAN CANADA | CA803854KX54 | 803854KX5 | 0.488% | $3.5M | Debt | Other | Canada | CAD |
| 45 | European Bank for Reconstruction and Development EUROPEAN BANK FOR RECONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT | US29874QEU40 | 29874QEU4 | 0.479% | $3.5M | Debt | Other | United Kingdom | USD |
| 46 | Treasury Corporation Of Victoria TREASURY CORP OF VICTORIA | AU3SG0003163 | Not reported | 0.478% | $3.5M | Debt | Other | Australia | AUD |
| 47 | JAB Holdings B.V. | DE000A3LXSR7 | Not reported | 0.467% | $3.4M | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 48 | CAISSE D'AMORTISSEMENT DE LA DETTE SOCIALE | FR001400F5U5 | Not reported | 0.462% | $3.3M | Debt | Other | France | EUR |
| 49 | NATIONAL AUSTRALIA BANK LIMITED NATIONAL AUSTRALIA BANK LTD | XS1872032799 | Not reported | 0.461% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | Australia | EUR |
| 50 | ACTION LOGEMENT SERVICES SAS | FR001400L362 | Not reported | 0.437% | $3.2M | Debt | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 51 | FOX CORPORATION | US35137LAJ44 | 35137LAJ4 | 0.434% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | Japan JAPAN GOVERNMENT TWENTY YEAR BOND | JP1201521F37 | Not reported | 0.424% | $3.1M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Japan | JPY |
| 53 | Province of Quebec PROVINCE OF QUEBEC CANADA | CA74814ZDK62 | 74814ZDK6 | 0.417% | $3.0M | Debt | Other | Canada | CAD |
| 54 | AMAZON.COM, INC. | US023135DE35 | 023135DE3 | 0.416% | $3.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | Province of Quebec PROVINCE OF QUEBEC CANADA | CA74814ZFN83 | 74814ZFN8 | 0.415% | $3.0M | Debt | Other | Canada | CAD |
| 56 | NEW SOUTH WALES TREASURY CORP | AU3SG0002165 | BJ1619839 | 0.411% | $3.0M | Debt | Other | Australia | AUD |
| 57 | Siemens Financieringsmaatschappij N.V. | US82620KBF93 | 82620KBF9 | 0.410% | $3.0M | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 58 | Japan JAPAN GOVERNMENT TEN YEAR BOND | JP1103551K72 | Not reported | 0.402% | $2.9M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Japan | JPY |
| 59 | AMAZON.COM, INC. | US023135CA22 | 023135CA2 | 0.394% | $2.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | PROVINCE OF NOVA SCOTIA PROVINCE OF NOVA SCOTIA CANADA | CA669827GM37 | 669827GM3 | 0.390% | $2.8M | Debt | Other | Canada | CAD |
| 61 | CAISSE DES DEPOTS ET CONSIGNATIONS | FR001400X0A6 | Not reported | 0.388% | $2.8M | Debt | Other | France | USD |
| 62 | European Investment Bank | US298785KD79 | 298785KD7 | 0.383% | $2.8M | Debt | Other | Luxembourg | USD |
| 63 | TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INCORPORATED | US882508BF00 | 882508BF0 | 0.380% | $2.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 64 | Siemens Financieringsmaatschappij N.V. | XS2769892865 | Not reported | 0.380% | $2.7M | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 65 | Japan JAPAN GOVERNMENT TWENTY YEAR BOND | JP1201721L45 | Not reported | 0.379% | $2.7M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Japan | JPY |
| 66 | Japan JAPAN GOVERNMENT TEN YEAR BOND | JP1480021Q54 | YX3848349 | 0.371% | $2.7M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Japan | JPY |
| 67 | Japan JAPAN GOVERNMENT TEN YEAR BOND | JP1103711P74 | ZJ6043427 | 0.369% | $2.7M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Japan | JPY |
| 68 | INTER AMERICAN DEVELOPMENT BANK | US4581X0ET13 | 4581X0ET1 | 0.364% | $2.6M | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 69 | THE CIGNA GROUP CIGNA CORP | US125523AJ93 | 125523AJ9 | 0.359% | $2.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | Region Ile de France REGION OF ILE DE FRANCE | FR001400BCS5 | Not reported | 0.356% | $2.6M | Debt | Other | France | EUR |
| 71 | Royaume de Belgique KINGDOM OF BELGIUM GOVERNMENT BOND | BE0000344532 | Not reported | 0.348% | $2.5M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Belgium | EUR |
| 72 | Province of Manitoba PROVINCE OF MANITOBA CANADA | CA563469TQ85 | 563469TQ8 | 0.346% | $2.5M | Debt | Other | Canada | CAD |
| 73 | Vlaamse Gemeenschap MINISTERIES VAN DE VLAAMSE GEMEENSCHAP | BE0390193598 | Not reported | 0.344% | $2.5M | Debt | Other | Belgium | EUR |
| 74 | BRITISH TELECOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED BRITISH TELECOMMUNICATIONS PLC | XS2582814385 | Not reported | 0.343% | $2.5M | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 75 | TEMASEK FINANCIAL (I) LIMITED TEMASEK FINANCIAL I LTD | XS2080785343 | Not reported | 0.341% | $2.5M | Debt | Corporate | Singapore | EUR |
| 76 | KfW KREDITANSTALT FUER WIEDERAUFBAU | AU3CB0295541 | Not reported | 0.339% | $2.4M | Debt | Other | Germany | AUD |
| 77 | Province of Alberta PROVINCE OF ALBERTA CANADA | CA013051DK06 | 013051DK0 | 0.338% | $2.4M | Debt | Other | Canada | CAD |
| 78 | Canada CANADIAN GOVERNMENT BOND | CA135087Q236 | 135087Q23 | 0.334% | $2.4M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Canada | CAD |
| 79 | AMERICAN HONDA FINANCE CORPORATION | XS3032019476 | 026657BD7 | 0.329% | $2.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | EUR |
| 80 | Swedbank AB | US870195AD63 | 870195AD6 | 0.321% | $2.3M | Debt | Corporate | Sweden | USD |
| 81 | Bundeskanzleramt Oesterreich REPUBLIC OF AUSTRIA GOVERNMENT BOND | AT0000A3HU25 | Not reported | 0.318% | $2.3M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Austria | EUR |
| 82 | Japan JAPAN GOVERNMENT THIRTY YEAR BOND | JP1300321A34 | Not reported | 0.316% | $2.3M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Japan | JPY |
| 83 | Vlaamse Gemeenschap MINISTERIES VAN DE VLAAMSE GEMEENSCHAP | BE0390162288 | Not reported | 0.315% | $2.3M | Debt | Other | Belgium | EUR |
| 84 | CPPIB CAPITAL INC. | CA12593CAW16 | 12593CAW1 | 0.314% | $2.3M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 85 | Royaume de Belgique KINGDOM OF BELGIUM GOVERNMENT BOND | BE0000320292 | Not reported | 0.314% | $2.3M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Belgium | EUR |
| 86 | SFIL SA | FR001400WU93 | Not reported | 0.314% | $2.3M | Debt | Other | France | EUR |
| 87 | NVIDIA CORPORATION | US67066GAG91 | 67066GAG9 | 0.313% | $2.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 88 | Nederlandse Waterschapsbank N.V. | XS3187827251 | Not reported | 0.309% | $2.2M | Debt | Other | Netherlands | EUR |
| 89 | SFIL SA | FR0014010JY4 | Not reported | 0.308% | $2.2M | Debt | Other | France | EUR |
| 90 | Treasury Corporation Of Victoria TREASURY CORP OF VICTORIA | XS3192255449 | Not reported | 0.307% | $2.2M | Debt | Other | Australia | EUR |
| 91 | KfW KREDITANSTALT FUER WIEDERAUFBAU | US500769JZ83 | 500769JZ8 | 0.307% | $2.2M | Debt | Other | Germany | USD |
| 92 | The Bell Telephone Company of Canada or Bell Canada BELL TELEPHONE CO OF CANADA OR BELL CANADA | CA07813ZCR34 | 07813ZCR3 | 0.306% | $2.2M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 93 | CNO FINANCIAL GROUP, INC. | US12621EAM57 | 12621EAM5 | 0.305% | $2.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 94 | Royaume de Belgique KINGDOM OF BELGIUM GOVERNMENT BOND | BE0000350596 | Not reported | 0.304% | $2.2M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Belgium | EUR |
| 95 | European Union | EU000A3K4EW6 | Not reported | 0.303% | $2.2M | Debt | Other | Belgium | EUR |
| 96 | MERCK & CO., INC. | US58933YBZ79 | 58933YBZ7 | 0.298% | $2.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 97 | Province of Quebec PROVINCE OF QUEBEC CANADA | XS3353682589 | Not reported | 0.298% | $2.2M | Debt | Other | Canada | EUR |
| 98 | Royaume de Belgique KINGDOM OF BELGIUM GOVERNMENT BOND | BE0000304130 | Not reported | 0.297% | $2.1M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Belgium | EUR |
| 99 | Akzo Nobel N.V. | XS3037682112 | Not reported | 0.294% | $2.1M | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 100 | New Zealand NEW ZEALAND GOVERNMENT BOND | NZGOVDT541C9 | Not reported | 0.291% | $2.1M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | New Zealand | NZD |