DFJ holdings
WisdomTree Japan SmallCap Fund
Positions
797 stored of 797 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | KYORITSU MAINTENANCE CO LTD KYORITSU MAINTENANCE CO LTD NPV | JP3253900009 | Not reported | 0.087% | $325K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 402 | KOA CORP KOA CORP NPV | JP3283400004 | Not reported | 0.087% | $325K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 403 | ITO EN LTD ITO EN LTD NPV | JP3143000002 | Not reported | 0.087% | $324K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 404 | FOSTER ELECTRIC CO LTD FOSTER ELECTRIC CO LTD NPV | JP3802800007 | Not reported | 0.087% | $324K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 405 | FUTABA INDUSTRIAL CO LTD FUTABA INDUSTRIAL CO LTD NPV | JP3824000008 | Not reported | 0.086% | $323K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 406 | OSAKA ORGANIC CHEMICAL INDUSTRY LTD OSAKA ORGANIC CHEMICAL INDUSTRY LTD NPV | JP3187000009 | Not reported | 0.086% | $323K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 407 | TERA PROBE INC TERA PROBE INC NPV | JP3546550009 | Not reported | 0.086% | $323K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 408 | ITOKI CORP ITOKI CORP NPV | JP3142700008 | Not reported | 0.086% | $322K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 409 | JAPAN WOOL TEXTILE CO LTD (THE) JAPAN WOOL TEXTILE CO LTD (THE) NPV | JP3700800000 | Not reported | 0.086% | $321K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 410 | SUZUKI COMPANY LTD SUZUKI COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3397210000 | Not reported | 0.086% | $320K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 411 | TANSEISHA CO LTD TANSEISHA CO LTD NPV | JP3472200009 | Not reported | 0.085% | $318K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 412 | S FOODS INC S FOODS INC NPV | JP3399300007 | Not reported | 0.085% | $317K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 413 | KYOSAN ELECTRIC MANUFACTURING CO LTD KYOSAN ELECTRIC MANUFACTURING CO LTD NPV | JP3248800009 | Not reported | 0.084% | $316K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 414 | JAPAN LIFELINE CO LTD JAPAN LIFELINE CO LTD NPV | JP3754500001 | Not reported | 0.084% | $316K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 415 | TKC CORP TKC CORP NPV | JP3539400006 | Not reported | 0.084% | $315K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 416 | ZACROS CORP ZACROS CORP NPV | JP3821000001 | Not reported | 0.084% | $315K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 417 | KONISHI CO LTD KONISHI CO LTD NPV | JP3300800004 | Not reported | 0.084% | $315K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 418 | GALILEI HOLDINGS CO LTD GALILEI CO LTD NPV | JP3805150004 | Not reported | 0.084% | $314K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 419 | TRANSCOSMOS INC TRANSCOSMOS INC NPV | JP3635700002 | Not reported | 0.084% | $314K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 420 | HOKKAIDO GAS CO LTD HOKKAIDO GAS CO LTD NPV | JP3847000001 | Not reported | 0.084% | $314K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 421 | H-ONE COMPANY LTD H-ONE COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3795200009 | Not reported | 0.084% | $313K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 422 | STARZEN CO LTD STARZEN CO LTD NPV | JP3399100001 | Not reported | 0.084% | $312K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 423 | SALA CORP SALA CORP NPV | JP3310350008 | Not reported | 0.083% | $312K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 424 | FUJIKURA COMPOSITE INC FUJIKURA COMPOSITE INC NPV | JP3811600000 | Not reported | 0.083% | $312K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 425 | TOKYO TEKKO CO LTD TOKYO TEKKO CO LTD NPV | JP3584600005 | Not reported | 0.083% | $312K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 426 | ZERO COMPANY LTD ZERO COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3428870004 | Not reported | 0.083% | $310K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 427 | ARAKAWA CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES LTD ARAKAWA CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES LTD NPV | JP3125000004 | Not reported | 0.083% | $309K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 428 | SHOWA SANGYO CO LTD SHOWA SANGYO CO LTD NPV | JP3366400004 | Not reported | 0.083% | $309K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 429 | SPARX GROUP CO LTD SPARX GROUP CO LTD NPV | JP3399900004 | Not reported | 0.082% | $306K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 430 | SUMITOMO SEIKA CHEMICALS CO LTD SUMITOMO SEIKA CHEMICALS CO LTD NPV | JP3405600002 | Not reported | 0.082% | $305K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 431 | YOKOGAWA BRIDGE HOLDINGS CORP YOKOGAWA BRIDGE HOLDINGS CORP NPV | JP3955200005 | Not reported | 0.081% | $304K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 432 | BANK OF SAGA LTD (THE) BANK OF SAGA LTD (THE) NPV | JP3315200000 | Not reported | 0.081% | $302K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 433 | OSAKA SODA CO LTD OSAKA SODA CO LTD NPV | JP3485900009 | Not reported | 0.081% | $301K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 434 | TAIHEI DENGYO KAISHA LTD TAIHEI DENGYO KAISHA LTD NPV | JP3447200001 | Not reported | 0.081% | $301K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 435 | S&B FOODS INC S&B FOODS INC NPV | JP3163600004 | Not reported | 0.080% | $299K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 436 | JINS HOLDINGS INC JINS HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3386110005 | Not reported | 0.079% | $297K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 437 | STRIKE GROUP CO LTD STRIKE GROUP CO LTD NPV | JP3399780000 | Not reported | 0.079% | $295K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 438 | MUGEN ESTATE CO LTD MUGEN ESTATE CO LTD NPV | JP3912500000 | Not reported | 0.079% | $295K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 439 | CHUBU SHIRYO CO LTD CHUBU SHIRYO CO LTD NPV | JP3525400002 | Not reported | 0.079% | $295K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 440 | NIHON NOHYAKU CO LTD NIHON NOHYAKU CO LTD NPV | JP3741800001 | Not reported | 0.078% | $293K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 441 | JSP CORP JSP CORP NPV | JP3386000008 | Not reported | 0.078% | $293K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 442 | ANEST IWATA CORP ANEST IWATA CORP NPV | JP3122450004 | Not reported | 0.078% | $292K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 443 | BANDO CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES LTD BANDO CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES LTD NPV | JP3779000003 | Not reported | 0.078% | $291K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 444 | KYOEI STEEL LTD KYOEI STEEL LTD NPV | JP3247400009 | Not reported | 0.078% | $291K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 445 | CHORI CO LTD CHORI CO LTD NPV | JP3528200003 | Not reported | 0.078% | $291K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 446 | SHINMAYWA INDUSTRIES LTD SHINMAYWA INDUSTRIES LTD NPV | JP3384600007 | Not reported | 0.078% | $291K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 447 | ESLEAD CORP ESLEAD CORP NPV | JP3688350002 | Not reported | 0.078% | $291K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 448 | TAYCA CORP TAYCA CORP NPV | JP3539300008 | Not reported | 0.078% | $290K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 449 | KEIHAN HOLDINGS CO LTD KEIHAN HOLDINGS CO LTD NPV | JP3279400000 | Not reported | 0.077% | $290K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 450 | VECTOR INC (TOKYO) VECTOR INC (TOKYO) NPV | JP3835500004 | Not reported | 0.077% | $288K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 451 | YAHAGI CONSTRUCTION CO LTD YAHAGI CONSTRUCTION CO LTD NPV | JP3933200002 | Not reported | 0.077% | $288K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 452 | MEC COMPANY LTD MEC COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3920890005 | Not reported | 0.077% | $287K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 453 | NISHI-NIPPON RAILROAD CO LTD NISHI-NIPPON RAILROAD CO LTD NPV | JP3658800002 | Not reported | 0.077% | $287K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 454 | MUNINOVA HOLDING INC MUNINOVA HOLDING INC NPV | JP3914100007 | Not reported | 0.077% | $287K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 455 | UNIPRES CORP UNIPRES CORP NPV | JP3952550006 | Not reported | 0.076% | $285K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 456 | TOYO TANSO COMPANY LTD TOYO TANSO COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3616000000 | Not reported | 0.076% | $285K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 457 | KEIHANSHIN BUILDING COMPANY LTD KEIHANSHIN BUILDING COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3279000008 | Not reported | 0.076% | $285K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 458 | OKURA INDUSTRIAL CO LTD OKURA INDUSTRIAL CO LTD NPV | JP3178400002 | Not reported | 0.076% | $285K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 459 | JAPAN AVIATION ELECTRONICS INDUSTRY LTD JAPAN AVIATION ELECTRONICS INDUSTRY LTD NPV | JP3705600009 | Not reported | 0.075% | $282K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 460 | V TECHNOLOGY CO LTD V TECHNOLOGY CO LTD NPV | JP3829900004 | Not reported | 0.075% | $280K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 461 | OBARA GROUP INC OBARA GROUP INC NPV | JP3197650009 | Not reported | 0.075% | $280K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 462 | KAWADA TECHNOLOGIES INC KAWADA TECHNOLOGIES INC NPV | JP3226300006 | Not reported | 0.075% | $279K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 463 | NOMURA MICRO SCIENCE COMPANY LTD NOMURA MICRO SCIENCE COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3762950008 | Not reported | 0.074% | $279K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 464 | NAGANO KEIKI COMPANY LTD NAGANO KEIKI COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3648350001 | Not reported | 0.074% | $278K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 465 | ICHIYOSHI SECURITIES CO LTD ICHIYOSHI SECURITIES CO LTD NPV | JP3142300007 | Not reported | 0.074% | $277K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 466 | JAPAN ELECTRONIC MATERIALS CORP JAPAN ELECTRONIC MATERIALS CORP NPV | JP3735300000 | Not reported | 0.074% | $276K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 467 | SOKEN CHEMICAL & ENGINEERING COMPANY LTD SOKEN CHEMICAL & ENGINEERING COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3431550007 | Not reported | 0.074% | $276K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 468 | MOCHIDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD MOCHIDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD NPV | JP3922800002 | Not reported | 0.074% | $275K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 469 | OSAKI ELECTRIC CO LTD OSAKI ELECTRIC CO LTD NPV | JP3187600006 | Not reported | 0.074% | $275K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 470 | PACK CORP (THE) PACK CORP (THE) NPV | JP3345900009 | Not reported | 0.073% | $274K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 471 | MITSUBISHI KAKOKI KAISHA LTD MITSUBISHI KAKOKI KAISHA LTD NPV | JP3896000001 | Not reported | 0.073% | $274K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 472 | KOMEDA HOLDINGS CO LTD KOMEDA HOLDINGS CO LTD NPV | JP3305580007 | Not reported | 0.073% | $273K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 473 | A&D HOLON HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD A&D HOLON HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3160130005 | Not reported | 0.073% | $272K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 474 | CURVES HOLDINGS CO LTD CURVES HOLDINGS CO LTD NPV | JP3205100005 | Not reported | 0.072% | $271K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 475 | MARUDAI FOOD CO LTD MARUDAI FOOD CO LTD NPV | JP3876400007 | Not reported | 0.072% | $268K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 476 | MITSUBISHI RESEARCH INSTITUTE INC MITSUBISHI RESEARCH INSTITUTE INC NPV | JP3902200009 | Not reported | 0.072% | $268K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 477 | CHUBU STEEL PLATE COMPANY LTD CHUBU STEEL PLATE COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3524600008 | Not reported | 0.071% | $267K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 478 | YUASA CO LTD YUASA CO LTD NPV | JP3945200008 | Not reported | 0.071% | $267K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 479 | HOOSIERS HOLDINGS CO LTD HOOSIERS HOLDINGS CO LTD NPV | JP3802060008 | Not reported | 0.071% | $266K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 480 | FUTURE CORP FUTURE CORP NPV | JP3826200002 | Not reported | 0.071% | $266K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 481 | TOCHIGI BANK LTD (THE) TOCHIGI BANK LTD (THE) NPV | JP3627800000 | Not reported | 0.071% | $266K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 482 | BELLUNA CO LTD BELLUNA CO LTD NPV | JP3835650007 | Not reported | 0.071% | $266K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 483 | TOKYOTOKEIBA COMPANY LTD TOKYOTOKEIBA COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3586600003 | Not reported | 0.071% | $265K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 484 | TRIAL HOLDINGS INC TRIAL HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3635490000 | Not reported | 0.071% | $265K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 485 | CRESCO LTD CRESCO LTD NPV | JP3271100004 | Not reported | 0.071% | $265K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 486 | MORITO COMPANY LTD MORITO COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3926200001 | Not reported | 0.070% | $263K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 487 | JAPAN ELEVATOR SERVICE HOLDINGS CO LTD JAPAN ELEVATOR SERVICE HOLDINGS CO LTD NPV | JP3389510003 | Not reported | 0.070% | $262K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 488 | DOUTOR NICHIRES HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD DOUTOR NICHIRES HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3639100001 | Not reported | 0.070% | $262K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 489 | TSUZUKI DENKI CO LTD TSUZUKI DENKI CO LTD NPV | JP3533800003 | Not reported | 0.070% | $262K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 490 | CAWACHI LTD CAWACHI LTD NPV | JP3226450009 | Not reported | 0.070% | $262K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 491 | FEED ONE CO LTD FEED ONE CO LTD NPV | JP3802960009 | Not reported | 0.069% | $260K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 492 | DIP CORP DIP CORP NPV | JP3548640006 | Not reported | 0.069% | $259K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 493 | FURUKAWA CO LTD FURUKAWA CO LTD NPV | JP3826800009 | Not reported | 0.069% | $259K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 494 | IRISO ELECTRONICS COMPANY LTD IRISO ELECTRONICS COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3149800009 | Not reported | 0.069% | $258K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 495 | TRUSCO NAKAYAMA CORP TRUSCO NAKAYAMA CORP NPV | JP3635500006 | Not reported | 0.069% | $257K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 496 | MAXELL LTD MAXELL LTD NPV | JP3791800000 | Not reported | 0.069% | $257K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 497 | SANYO DENKI CO LTD SANYO DENKI CO LTD NPV | JP3340800006 | Not reported | 0.069% | $257K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 498 | KONICA MINOLTA INC KONICA MINOLTA INC NPV | JP3300600008 | Not reported | 0.069% | $257K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 499 | SENSHU ELECTRIC COMPANY LTD SENSHU ELECTRIC COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3424400004 | Not reported | 0.068% | $255K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 500 | TOWA CORP TOWA CORP NPV | JP3555700008 | Not reported | 0.068% | $255K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |