Skip to main content
Loading market data...

DFIV holdings

Dimensional International Value ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 24 Sep 2026

Positions

635 stored of 635 reported, largest first by weight

DFIV holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 UBS Group AG CH0244767585 H42097107 0.290% $62.0M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
102 Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Group, Inc. JP3892100003 Not reported 0.289% $61.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
103 ASAHI KASEI CORPORATION JP3111200006 Not reported 0.288% $61.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
104 Resona Holdings, Inc. JP3500610005 Not reported 0.283% $60.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
105 QBE INSURANCE GROUP LIMITED QBE INSURANCE GROUP LTD AU000000QBE9 Not reported 0.282% $60.3M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
106 BANK OF IRELAND GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY BANK OF IRELAND GROUP PLC IE00BD1RP616 Not reported 0.277% $59.2M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland EUR
107 VOLKSWAGEN AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT VOLKSWAGEN AG DE0007664039 Not reported 0.275% $58.7M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
108 BANK LEUMI LE ISRAEL B.M. IL0006046119 Not reported 0.273% $58.4M Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
109 CK HUTCHISON HOLDINGS LIMITED CK HUTCHISON HOLDINGS LTD KYG217651051 Not reported 0.272% $58.2M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
110 SUBARU CORPORATION JP3814800003 Not reported 0.270% $57.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
111 CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COMMERCE CA1360691010 136069101 0.267% $57.1M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
112 BARCLAYS PLC US06738E2046 06738E204 0.265% $56.7M Other Registered fund United Kingdom USD
113 KBC GROEP NV KBC GROUP NV BE0003565737 Not reported 0.265% $56.7M Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
114 RWE Aktiengesellschaft RWE AG DE0007037129 Not reported 0.264% $56.5M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
115 Sumitomo Realty & Development Co., Ltd. JP3409000001 Not reported 0.263% $56.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
116 DAIWA HOUSE INDUSTRY CO., LTD. JP3505000004 Not reported 0.260% $55.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
117 CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COMMERCE CA1360691010 136069101 0.259% $55.4M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
118 ArcelorMittal SA LU1598757687 Not reported 0.259% $55.3M Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg EUR
119 Mercedes-Benz Group AG DE0007100000 Not reported 0.258% $55.2M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
120 MAGNA INTERNATIONAL INC. CA5592224011 559222401 0.256% $54.8M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
121 SUZUKI MOTOR CORPORATION JP3397200001 Not reported 0.256% $54.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
122 Boliden AB SE0020050417 W17218210 0.252% $54.0M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
123 FUJIFILM Holdings Corporation JP3814000000 Not reported 0.250% $53.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
124 PEMBINA PIPELINE CORPORATION CA7063271034 706327103 0.245% $52.4M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
125 Sekisui House, Ltd. JP3420600003 Not reported 0.244% $52.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
126 Bayerische Motoren Werke Aktiengesellschaft BAYERISCHE MOTOREN WERKE AG DE0005190003 Not reported 0.241% $51.5M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
127 MANULIFE FINANCIAL CORPORATION CA56501R1064 56501R106 0.238% $51.0M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
128 iA Financial Corporation Inc. IA FINANCIAL CORP INC CA45075E1043 45075E104 0.238% $50.8M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
129 Henkel AG & Co. KGaA DE0006048432 Not reported 0.236% $50.6M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
130 DENSO CORPORATION JP3551500006 Not reported 0.230% $49.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
131 BOC HONG KONG (HOLDINGS) LIMITED BOC HONG KONG HOLDINGS LTD HK2388011192 Not reported 0.228% $48.7M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
132 Suncor Energy Inc. CA8672241079 867224107 0.226% $48.3M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
133 MS&AD Insurance Group Holdings, Inc. JP3890310000 Not reported 0.225% $48.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
134 BRIDGESTONE CORPORATION JP3830800003 Not reported 0.224% $48.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
135 EIFFAGE SA FR0000130452 Not reported 0.224% $47.8M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
136 TOYOTA TSUSHO CORPORATION JP3635000007 Not reported 0.223% $47.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
137 BP P.L.C. GB0007980591 Not reported 0.221% $47.4M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
138 Mitsui Fudosan Co., Ltd. JP3893200000 Not reported 0.217% $46.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
139 PUBLICIS GROUPE S.A. FR0000130577 Not reported 0.216% $46.2M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
140 SUMITOMO CORPORATION JP3404600003 Not reported 0.216% $46.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
141 BANK HAPOALIM B.M. IL0006625771 Not reported 0.215% $46.0M Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
142 Lundin Mining Corporation CA5503721063 550372106 0.214% $45.8M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
143 Mitsubishi Chemical Group Corporation JP3897700005 Not reported 0.214% $45.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
144 BARCLAYS PLC GB0031348658 Not reported 0.211% $45.2M Equity (common) Registered fund United Kingdom GBP
145 FORTESCUE LTD AU000000FMG4 Not reported 0.211% $45.1M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
146 Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft DEUTSCHE BANK AG DE0005140008 D18190898 0.210% $45.0M Equity (common) Corporate Germany USD
147 NOVOZYMES A/S NOVONESIS NOVOZYMES B DK0060336014 Not reported 0.208% $44.4M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
148 ARC RESOURCES LTD. CA00208D4084 00208D408 0.207% $44.2M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
149 Sompo Holdings, Inc. JP3165000005 Not reported 0.204% $43.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
150 Canadien Pacifique Kansas City Limitee CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY LTD CA13646K1084 13646K108 0.204% $43.7M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
151 Yamaha Motor Co., Ltd. JP3942800008 Not reported 0.204% $43.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
152 AGEAS SA AGEAS SA NV BE0974264930 Not reported 0.203% $43.5M Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
153 WH GROUP LIMITED WH GROUP LTD KYG960071028 Not reported 0.203% $43.3M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
154 ArcelorMittal SA US03938L2034 03938L203 0.200% $42.8M Other Corporate Luxembourg USD
155 J SAINSBURY PLC GB00B019KW72 Not reported 0.198% $42.2M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
156 ISUZU MOTORS LIMITED ISUZU MOTORS LTD JP3137200006 Not reported 0.195% $41.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
157 Sandoz Group AG CH1243598427 Not reported 0.193% $41.3M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
158 SBI Holdings, Inc. SBI HOLDINGS INC JAPAN JP3436120004 Not reported 0.190% $40.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
159 Essity Aktiebolag (publ) ESSITY AB SE0009922164 Not reported 0.189% $40.4M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
160 NATWEST GROUP PLC US6390572070 639057207 0.189% $40.4M Other Corporate United Kingdom USD
161 SUNCORP GROUP LIMITED SUNCORP GROUP LTD AU000000SUN6 Not reported 0.189% $40.3M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
162 BLUESCOPE STEEL LIMITED BLUESCOPE STEEL LTD AU000000BSL0 Not reported 0.188% $40.2M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
163 OVERSEA-CHINESE BANKING CORPORATION LIMITED OVERSEA CHINESE BANKING CORP LTD SG1S04926220 Not reported 0.185% $39.6M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
164 SUMCO CORPORATION JP3322930003 Not reported 0.183% $39.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
165 NORTHERN STAR RESOURCES LTD AU000000NST8 Not reported 0.182% $38.8M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
166 Daiwa Securities Group Inc. JP3502200003 Not reported 0.180% $38.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
167 Seven & i Holdings Co., Ltd. JP3422950000 Not reported 0.180% $38.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
168 Continental Aktiengesellschaft CONTINENTAL AG DE0005439004 Not reported 0.178% $38.0M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
169 GENMAB A/S DK0010272202 Not reported 0.173% $37.1M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
170 NIPPON STEEL CORPORATION JP3381000003 Not reported 0.173% $37.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
171 KOMATSU LTD. JP3304200003 Not reported 0.170% $36.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
172 CARREFOUR SA FR0000120172 Not reported 0.169% $36.2M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
173 AGC Inc. AGC INC JAPAN JP3112000009 Not reported 0.168% $36.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
174 A.P. MOELLER - MAERSK A/S AP MOLLER MAERSK A S DK0010244508 Not reported 0.167% $35.6M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
175 Koninklijke KPN N.V. NL0000009082 Not reported 0.164% $35.0M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
176 AISIN CORPORATION JP3102000001 Not reported 0.162% $34.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
177 ISRAEL DISCOUNT BANK LIMITED ISRAEL DISCOUNT BANK LTD IL0006912120 465074201 0.160% $34.2M Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
178 EQUINOR ASA NO0010096985 Not reported 0.158% $33.8M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
179 Alcon AG ALCON INC CH0432492467 H01301128 0.157% $33.7M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
180 SONIC HEALTHCARE LIMITED SONIC HEALTHCARE LTD AU000000SHL7 Not reported 0.157% $33.6M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
181 NIPPON EXPRESS HOLDINGS, INC. NIPPON EXPRESS HOLDINGS CO LTD JP3688370000 Not reported 0.156% $33.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
182 MITSUI & CO., LTD. JP3893600001 Not reported 0.156% $33.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
183 ORICA LIMITED ORICA LTD AU000000ORI1 Not reported 0.154% $32.9M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
184 OMV Aktiengesellschaft OMV AG AT0000743059 Not reported 0.152% $32.5M Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
185 NGK Corporation JP3695200000 Not reported 0.151% $32.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
186 STMicroelectronics N.V. US8610121027 861012102 0.150% $32.2M Other Corporate Netherlands USD
187 Mitsubishi Estate Company, Limited MITSUBISHI ESTATE CO LTD JP3899600005 Not reported 0.150% $32.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
188 Nutrien Ltd. CA67077M1086 67077M108 0.148% $31.6M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
189 Idemitsu Kosan Co.,Ltd. JP3142500002 Not reported 0.148% $31.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
190 Pan American Silver Corp. CA6979001089 697900108 0.146% $31.3M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
191 Securitas AB SE0000163594 Not reported 0.146% $31.2M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
192 KEPPEL LTD. SG1U68934629 Not reported 0.145% $31.0M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
193 Galaxy Entertainment Group Limited GALAXY ENTERTAINMENT GROUP LTD HK0027032686 Not reported 0.145% $31.0M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
194 AKER BP ASA NO0010345853 Not reported 0.144% $30.8M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
195 The Yokohama Rubber Company, Limited YOKOHAMA RUBBER CO LTD THE JP3955800002 Not reported 0.144% $30.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
196 SUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC CA8667961053 866796105 0.141% $30.2M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
197 Fresenius SE & Co. KGaA DE0005785604 Not reported 0.141% $30.1M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
198 Akzo Nobel N.V. NL0013267909 Not reported 0.138% $29.6M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
199 Hankyu Hanshin Holdings, Inc. JP3774200004 Not reported 0.137% $29.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
200 Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria, S.A. US05946K1016 05946K101 0.136% $29.1M Other Corporate Spain USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme