DFIS holdings
Dimensional International Small Cap ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 3,518 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1201 | As One Corp | JP3131300000 | Not reported | 0.021% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1202 | OKASAN SECURITIES GROUP INC. | JP3190800007 | Not reported | 0.021% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1203 | KRAFTIA CORPORATION | JP3247050002 | Not reported | 0.021% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1204 | SAN-AI OBBLI CO., LTD. | JP3323600001 | Not reported | 0.021% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1205 | GULF KEYSTONE PETROLEUM LIMITED GULF KEYSTONE PETROLEUM LTD | BMG4209G2077 | Not reported | 0.021% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | GBP |
| 1206 | INTERPARFUMS SA | FR0004024222 | Not reported | 0.021% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1207 | Rakus Co Ltd | JP3967170006 | Not reported | 0.021% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1208 | DANEL (ADIR YEOSHUA) LTD | IL0003140139 | Not reported | 0.021% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 1209 | VICTREX PLC | GB0009292243 | Not reported | 0.021% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1210 | ALCONIX CORPORATION | JP3126210008 | Not reported | 0.020% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1211 | TAMURA CORPORATION | JP3471000004 | Not reported | 0.020% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1212 | EVN AG | AT0000741053 | Not reported | 0.020% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 1213 | Fuji Seal International, Inc. | JP3813800004 | Not reported | 0.020% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1214 | Daio Paper Corporation | JP3440400004 | Not reported | 0.020% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1215 | SANTEN PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. | JP3336000009 | Not reported | 0.020% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1216 | Nolato Aktiebolag NOLATO AB | SE0015962477 | Not reported | 0.020% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1217 | ENERFLEX LTD. | CA29269R1055 | 29269R105 | 0.020% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 1218 | FOXCONN INTERCONNECT TECHNOLOGY LIMITED FIT HON TENG LTD | KYG3R83K1037 | Not reported | 0.020% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 1219 | THE AKITA BANK, LTD. AKITA BANK LTD THE | JP3107600003 | Not reported | 0.020% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1220 | EQUITAL LTD | IL0007550176 | Not reported | 0.020% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 1221 | NIPPON PARKING DEVELOPMENT Co., Ltd. | JP3728000005 | Not reported | 0.020% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1222 | COMSYS Holdings Corporation | JP3305530002 | Not reported | 0.020% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1223 | Coor Service Management Holding AB | SE0007158829 | Not reported | 0.020% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1224 | JAPAN SECURITIES FINANCE CO., LTD. | JP3714400003 | Not reported | 0.020% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1225 | RVRC Holding AB | SE0015962485 | W7282E108 | 0.020% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1226 | MEITAV INVESTMENT HOUSE LTD MEITAV INVESTMENTS HOUSE LTD | IL0010818438 | Not reported | 0.020% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 1227 | NICKEL INDUSTRIES LIMITED NICKEL INDUSTRIES LTD | AU0000018236 | Not reported | 0.020% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1228 | KUMIAI CHEMICAL INDUSTRY Co., Ltd. | JP3267600009 | Not reported | 0.020% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1229 | Pharming Group N.V. | NL0010391025 | Not reported | 0.020% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 1230 | TSUBAKIMOTO CHAIN CO. | JP3535400000 | Not reported | 0.020% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1231 | Yokogawa Bridge Holdings Corp. | JP3955200005 | Not reported | 0.020% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1232 | ZEGONA COMMUNICATIONS PLC | GB00BVGBY890 | Not reported | 0.020% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1233 | CSE GLOBAL LIMITED CSE GLOBAL LTD | SG1G47869290 | Not reported | 0.020% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 1234 | Valeura Energy Inc | CA9191444020 | 919144402 | 0.020% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1235 | NORITAKE CO., LIMITED NORITAKE CO LTD NAGOYA JA | JP3763000001 | Not reported | 0.020% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1236 | PRESS KOGYO CO.,LTD. | JP3833600004 | Not reported | 0.020% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1237 | MANI,INC. | JP3869920003 | Not reported | 0.020% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1238 | Daiseki Co.,Ltd. | JP3485600005 | Not reported | 0.020% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1239 | NIPPN CORPORATION | JP3723000000 | Not reported | 0.020% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1240 | Vision Inc VISION INC TOKYO JAPAN | JP3800330007 | Not reported | 0.020% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1241 | Vaisala Oyj | FI0009900682 | Not reported | 0.020% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 1242 | PolyPeptide Group AG | CH1110760852 | Not reported | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 1243 | Bilia AB | SE0009921588 | Not reported | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1244 | FLETCHER BUILDING LIMITED FLETCHER BUILDING LTD | NZFBUE0001S0 | Not reported | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 1245 | BLUE ZONES HOLDINGS CO., LTD. | JP3831110006 | Not reported | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1246 | HAMAKYOREX CO., LTD. | JP3771150004 | Not reported | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1247 | VALOR HOLDINGS CO.,LTD. | JP3778400006 | Not reported | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1248 | SUMMERSET GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED SUMMERSET GROUP HOLDINGS LTD | NZSUME0001S0 | Not reported | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 1249 | TerraVest Industries Inc. | CA88105G1037 | 88105G103 | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1250 | Basilea Pharmaceutica AG, Allschwil | CH0011432447 | Not reported | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 1251 | Stabilus SE | DE000STAB1L8 | Not reported | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1252 | VULCAN ENERGY RESOURCES LIMITED VULCAN ENERGY RESOURCES LTD | AU0000066086 | Not reported | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1253 | Tamron Co Ltd | JP3471800007 | Not reported | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1254 | Nippon Signal Co., Ltd. NIPPON SIGNAL COMPANY LTD | JP3716000009 | Not reported | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1255 | Sanoma Oyj | FI0009007694 | Not reported | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 1256 | Inwido AB (publ) | SE0006220018 | Not reported | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1257 | Milbon Co Ltd | JP3910650005 | Not reported | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1258 | And ST HD Co Ltd | JP3856000009 | Not reported | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1259 | Guotai Junan International Holdings Limited GUOTAI JUNAN INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD | HK0000065869 | Not reported | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1260 | OEM International AB | SE0017766843 | Not reported | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1261 | Nojima Corporation | JP3761600000 | Not reported | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1262 | MARUWA CO., LTD. MARUWA CO LTD AICHI | JP3879250003 | Not reported | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1263 | SIA ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED SIA ENGINEERING CO LTD | SG1I53882771 | Not reported | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 1264 | Happinet Corp | JP3770300006 | Not reported | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1265 | Sharp Corporation SHARP CORP JAPAN | JP3359600008 | Not reported | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1266 | Black Diamond Group Limited BLACK DIAMOND GROUP LTD | CA09202D2077 | 09202D207 | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1267 | YAMAZEN CORPORATION | JP3936800006 | Not reported | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1268 | Foresight Group Holdings Limited FORESIGHT GROUP HOLDINGS LTD | GG00BMD8MJ76 | G365A1106 | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Guernsey | GBP |
| 1269 | PRECISION DRILLING CORPORATION | CA74022D4075 | 74022D407 | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1270 | C & C GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY C C GROUP PLC | IE00B010DT83 | Not reported | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | GBP |
| 1271 | Vossloh Aktiengesellschaft VOSSLOH AG | DE0007667107 | Not reported | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1272 | DFDS A/S | DK0060655629 | Not reported | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 1273 | Bergman & Beving AB | SE0000101362 | Not reported | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1274 | SHOEI CO., LTD. | JP3360900009 | Not reported | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1275 | WORLD CO., LTD. | JP3990210001 | Not reported | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1276 | Nissha Co., Ltd. | JP3713200008 | Not reported | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1277 | EVT LIMITED EVT LTD | AU000000EVT1 | Not reported | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1278 | Procrea Holdings, Inc. | JP3833850005 | Not reported | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1279 | A&D HOLON Holdings Company, Limited A D HOLON HOLDINGS CO LTD | JP3160130005 | Not reported | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1280 | Maas Group Holdings Ltd | AU0000118564 | Not reported | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1281 | AMOTIV LIMITED AMOTIV LTD | AU0000340770 | Not reported | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1282 | NIPPON COKE & ENGINEERING COMPANY,LIMITED NIPPON COKE ENGINEERING CO LTD | JP3889610006 | Not reported | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1283 | The Fukui Bank, Ltd. FUKUI BANK LTD THE | JP3803600000 | Not reported | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1284 | STANMORE RESOURCES LIMITED STANMORE RESOURCES LTD | AU000000SMR4 | Not reported | 0.019% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1285 | ISEKI&CO., LTD. | JP3139600005 | Not reported | 0.018% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1286 | DyDo GROUP HOLDINGS, INC. | JP3488400007 | Not reported | 0.018% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1287 | mobilezone holding ag | CH0276837694 | Not reported | 0.018% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 1288 | OOH!MEDIA LIMITED OOH MEDIA LTD | AU000000OML6 | Not reported | 0.018% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1289 | ST BARBARA LIMITED ST BARBARA LTD | AU000000SBM8 | Not reported | 0.018% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1290 | artience Co., Ltd. | JP3606600009 | Not reported | 0.018% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1291 | ACOMO N.V. | NL0000313286 | Not reported | 0.018% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 1292 | PAYPOINT PLC | GB00BVMTNR93 | Not reported | 0.018% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1293 | CASIO COMPUTER CO.,LTD. | JP3209000003 | Not reported | 0.018% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1294 | MFE-MEDIAFOREUROPE N.V. | NL0015001OI1 | Not reported | 0.018% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 1295 | TREKOR METALS LIMITED TREKOR METALS LTD | CA89472Y1079 | 89472Y107 | 0.018% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 1296 | Okinawa Cellular Telephone Co | JP3194650002 | Not reported | 0.018% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1297 | Pet Valu Holdings Ltd | CA71584R1055 | 71584R105 | 0.018% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1298 | Atresmedia Corporacion de Medios de Comunicacion, S.A. ATRESMEDIA CORP DE MEDIOS DE COMUNICACION SA | ES0109427734 | Not reported | 0.018% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 1299 | ROCKWOOL A/S | DK0063855085 | Not reported | 0.018% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 1300 | PRIORTECH LTD | IL0003280133 | Not reported | 0.018% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |