Skip to main content
Loading market data...

DFGX holdings

Dimensional International Core Fixed Income ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 24 Sep 2026

Positions

826 stored of 826 reported, largest first by weight

DFGX holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
301 City of Montreal CITY OF MONTREAL CANADA CA614853EV72 614853EV7 0.074% $1.3M Debt Municipal Canada CAD
302 WESTPAC BANKING CORPORATION AU3FN0087706 Not reported 0.074% $1.3M Debt Corporate Australia AUD
303 REALTY INCOME CORPORATION XS3097933744 756109CU6 0.074% $1.3M Debt Corporate United States EUR
304 Philip Morris International Inc. XS2035474555 718172CM9 0.074% $1.3M Debt Corporate United States EUR
305 WELLTOWER OP LLC WELLTOWER INC XS1139918012 95040QAB0 0.074% $1.3M Debt Corporate United States GBP
306 Aktiebolaget Electrolux ELECTROLUX AB XS2475919663 Not reported 0.073% $1.3M Debt Corporate Sweden EUR
307 SANOFI SA FR0014016SW6 DJ5145011 0.073% $1.3M Debt Corporate France EUR
308 OP Yrityspankki Oyj OP CORPORATE BANK PLC XS2258389415 Not reported 0.073% $1.3M Debt Corporate Finland EUR
309 Siemens Financieringsmaatschappij N.V. XS3078501684 Not reported 0.072% $1.2M Debt Corporate Netherlands EUR
310 VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC. XS1030900325 92343VBX1 0.072% $1.2M Debt Corporate United States GBP
311 South Australian Government Financing Authority AU3SG0002751 Not reported 0.072% $1.2M Debt Other Australia AUD
312 WENDEL SE FR0014012241 Not reported 0.072% $1.2M Debt Corporate France EUR
313 Volkswagen International Finance N.V. XS3171593661 Not reported 0.071% $1.2M Debt Corporate Netherlands EUR
314 TESCO CORPORATE TREASURY SERVICES PLC XS2592302330 Not reported 0.071% $1.2M Debt Corporate United Kingdom GBP
315 E.ON International Finance B.V. XS0148579666 Not reported 0.070% $1.2M Debt Corporate Netherlands GBP
316 MACQUARIE GROUP LIMITED MACQUARIE GROUP LTD XS2723556572 Not reported 0.069% $1.2M Debt Corporate Australia EUR
317 NATIONAL GAS TRANSMISSION PLC XS2987788408 Not reported 0.069% $1.2M Debt Corporate United Kingdom GBP
318 GLAXOSMITHKLINE CAPITAL PLC XS2170609072 Not reported 0.069% $1.2M Debt Corporate United Kingdom GBP
319 COMMONWEALTH BANK OF AUSTRALIA AU3CB0301687 Not reported 0.069% $1.2M Debt Corporate Australia AUD
320 Ontario Teachers' Finance Trust CAC69798AZ64 C69798AZ6 0.069% $1.2M Debt Corporate Canada CAD
321 CK Hutchison Group Telecom Finance S.A. XS2057070182 Not reported 0.067% $1.2M Debt Corporate Luxembourg EUR
322 MACQUARIE BANK LIMITED MACQUARIE BANK LTD XS2963566380 Not reported 0.067% $1.2M Debt Corporate Australia EUR
323 Oersted A/S ORSTED AS XS2531570112 Not reported 0.067% $1.2M Debt Corporate Denmark GBP
324 Adif Alta Velocidad ES0200002113 Not reported 0.067% $1.1M Debt Other Spain EUR
325 AMAZON.COM, INC. XS3305169172 023135DP8 0.066% $1.1M Debt Corporate United States EUR
326 OMERS Finance Trust XS2989340869 Not reported 0.065% $1.1M Debt Corporate Canada EUR
327 Svenska Handelsbanken AB XS3291939778 Not reported 0.065% $1.1M Debt Corporate Sweden EUR
328 Region Ile de France REGION OF ILE DE FRANCE FR0014015IR9 Not reported 0.065% $1.1M Debt Other France EUR
329 MOTABILITY OPERATIONS GROUP PLC XS2978917156 Not reported 0.064% $1.1M Debt Corporate United Kingdom EUR
330 Treasury Corporation Of Victoria TREASURY CORP OF VICTORIA AU0000048274 Not reported 0.064% $1.1M Debt Other Australia AUD
331 Fresenius SE & Co. KGaA XS2698713695 Not reported 0.064% $1.1M Debt Corporate Germany EUR
332 Cooperatieve Rabobank U.A. COOPERATIEVE RABOBANK UA AUSTRALIA AU3FN0085163 Not reported 0.062% $1.1M Debt Corporate Australia AUD
333 EQUINIX EUROPE 2 FINANCING CORPORATION LLC EQUINIX EUROPE 2 FINANCING CORP LLC XS3073596770 Not reported 0.062% $1.1M Debt Corporate United States EUR
334 Volkswagen Bank Gesellschaft mit beschraenkter Haftung VOLKSWAGEN BANK GMBH XS2617457127 Not reported 0.062% $1.1M Debt Corporate Germany EUR
335 ESB FINANCE DESIGNATED ACTIVITY COMPANY ESB FINANCE DAC XS2697970536 Not reported 0.061% $1.1M Debt Corporate Ireland EUR
336 Novo Nordisk Finance (Netherlands) B.V. XS2820455678 Not reported 0.061% $1.0M Debt Corporate Netherlands EUR
337 APPLE INC XS1269175466 Not reported 0.060% $1.0M Debt Corporate United States GBP
338 BAKER HUGHES HOLDINGS LLC XS3303589983 05724BAE9 0.060% $1.0M Debt Corporate United States EUR
339 EQUINIX EUROPE 2 FINANCING CORPORATION LLC EQUINIX EUROPE 2 FINANCING CORP LLC XS2892321501 29390XAB0 0.060% $1.0M Debt Corporate United States EUR
340 Valtioneuvosto FINLAND GOVERNMENT BOND FI4000598776 Not reported 0.059% $1.0M Debt Non-US sovereign Finland EUR
341 ENEL - SPA XS0306647792 Not reported 0.059% $1.0M Debt Corporate Italy GBP
342 Republique Francaise FRENCH REPUBLIC GOVERNMENT BOND OAT FR001400X8V5 Not reported 0.059% $1.0M Debt Non-US sovereign France EUR
343 CADENT FINANCE PLC XS1795387502 Not reported 0.059% $1.0M Debt Corporate United Kingdom GBP
344 Deutsche Bahn Aktiengesellschaft DEUTSCHE BAHN FINANCE GMBH XS2755487076 Not reported 0.059% $1.0M Debt Corporate Germany EUR
345 Canada Housing Trust No. 1 CA13509PHM82 13509PHM8 0.059% $1.0M Debt Corporate Canada CAD
346 Royaume de Belgique KINGDOM OF BELGIUM GOVERNMENT BOND BE0000304130 Not reported 0.058% $1.0M Debt Non-US sovereign Belgium EUR
347 BUPA FINANCE PLC. XS2690050682 Not reported 0.058% $1.0M Debt Corporate United Kingdom EUR
348 Province of Ontario, Canada CA68333ZAC10 68333ZAC1 0.058% $997K Debt Other Canada CAD
349 COVIVIO SA COVIVIO SA FRANCE FR0014010IN9 Not reported 0.058% $994K Debt Corporate France EUR
350 SOCIETE GENERALE SA FR001400ISF3 Not reported 0.057% $985K Debt Corporate France GBP
351 SANOFI SA FR0013505112 Not reported 0.057% $974K Debt Corporate France EUR
352 ELECTRICITE DE FRANCE SA FR001400D6O8 Not reported 0.056% $967K Debt Other France EUR
353 TEMASEK FINANCIAL (I) LIMITED TEMASEK FINANCIAL I LTD XS1373131546 Not reported 0.055% $954K Debt Corporate Singapore EUR
354 UNITED UTILITIES WATER FINANCE PLC XS3247571477 Not reported 0.055% $942K Debt Corporate United Kingdom GBP
355 MOTABILITY OPERATIONS GROUP PLC XS2287624154 Not reported 0.055% $940K Debt Corporate United Kingdom GBP
356 Swedbank AB XS2717300391 Not reported 0.055% $939K Debt Corporate Sweden EUR
357 British Columbia Investment Management Corporation CA110610AA09 110610AA0 0.054% $933K Debt Corporate Canada CAD
358 W.P. CAREY INC. XS2819335311 Not reported 0.054% $930K Debt Corporate United States EUR
359 Koninklijke Philips N.V. XS2676863355 Not reported 0.054% $929K Debt Corporate Netherlands EUR
360 REALTY INCOME CORPORATION XS2644969425 756109BU7 0.053% $921K Debt Corporate United States EUR
361 THE PROCTER & GAMBLE COMPANY PROCTER GAMBLE CO THE XS2810309224 742718GJ2 0.052% $899K Debt Corporate United States EUR
362 Vlaamse Gemeenschap MINISTERIES VAN DE VLAAMSE GEMEENSCHAP BE0002890722 Not reported 0.052% $897K Debt Other Belgium EUR
363 SOUTHERN GAS NETWORKS PLC XS0362679176 Not reported 0.051% $885K Debt Corporate United Kingdom GBP
364 South Australian Government Financing Authority AU3SG0002058 Not reported 0.051% $881K Debt Other Australia AUD
365 SELP Finance S.a r.l. XS2974156031 Not reported 0.051% $880K Debt Corporate Luxembourg EUR
366 Skandinaviska Enskilda Banken AB XS2813108870 Not reported 0.051% $876K Debt Corporate Sweden EUR
367 CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CORPORATION XS2010331440 14040HCC7 0.051% $872K Debt Corporate United States EUR
368 New South Wales Treasury Corporation AU3SG0001753 Not reported 0.050% $862K Debt Other Australia AUD
369 MAGNA INTERNATIONAL INC. XS2597677090 Not reported 0.050% $855K Debt Corporate Canada EUR
370 Nationwide Building Society AU3CB0297711 Not reported 0.049% $844K Debt Corporate United Kingdom AUD
371 NATIONAL GRID PLC XS2486461523 Not reported 0.049% $841K Debt Corporate United Kingdom EUR
372 ALPHABET INC. XS3363387435 02079KBY2 0.048% $833K Debt Corporate United States EUR
373 INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINES CORPORATION XS3289742408 459200LY5 0.048% $831K Debt Corporate United States EUR
374 NTT FINANCE CORPORATION XS3100082737 62954WAZ8 0.047% $815K Debt Corporate Japan EUR
375 BNP PARIBAS SA FR001400F5X9 Not reported 0.047% $814K Debt Corporate France GBP
376 TRATON Finance Luxembourg S.A. DE000A3LSV01 Not reported 0.047% $813K Debt Corporate Luxembourg GBP
377 NASDAQ, INC. XS2369906644 Not reported 0.047% $806K Debt Corporate United States EUR
378 Province of Manitoba PROVINCE OF MANITOBA CANADA CA563469VK87 563469VK8 0.047% $804K Debt Other Canada CAD
379 Province of British Columbia PROVINCE OF BRITISH COLUMBIA CANADA XS3081339072 Not reported 0.046% $795K Debt Other Canada EUR
380 BRITISH TELECOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED BRITISH TELECOMMUNICATIONS PLC XS2892335394 Not reported 0.046% $794K Debt Corporate United Kingdom GBP
381 NOVARTIS FINANCE SA XS3366248519 Not reported 0.046% $793K Debt Corporate Luxembourg EUR
382 AMERICAN HONDA FINANCE CORPORATION XS3105983053 026657BG0 0.046% $792K Debt Corporate United States EUR
383 WELLS FARGO & COMPANY XS2118204200 Not reported 0.046% $788K Debt Corporate United States EUR
384 BARCLAYS PLC XS1472663670 Not reported 0.046% $787K Debt Registered fund United Kingdom GBP
385 RCI BANQUE SA FR0014015EO5 Not reported 0.046% $785K Debt Corporate France EUR
386 NYKREDIT REALKREDIT A/S DK0030551247 Not reported 0.045% $783K Debt Corporate Denmark EUR
387 Banco Santander, S.A. XS3002233628 Not reported 0.045% $780K Debt Corporate Spain EUR
388 MERLIN Properties SOCIMI, S.A. XS3168718529 Not reported 0.045% $774K Debt Corporate Spain EUR
389 LIBERTY MUTUAL GROUP INC. XS3185662163 Not reported 0.045% $773K Debt Corporate United States EUR
390 CPPIB CAPITAL INC. XS1788529490 Not reported 0.045% $772K Debt Corporate Canada EUR
391 DIGITAL EURO FINCO, LLC XS3233452286 Not reported 0.045% $772K Debt Corporate United States EUR
392 THE PROCTER & GAMBLE COMPANY PROCTER GAMBLE CO THE XS3222558705 742718GS2 0.045% $770K Debt Corporate United States EUR
393 SNCF RESEAU SA XS0123656836 Not reported 0.045% $767K Debt Other France GBP
394 Ontario Teachers' Finance Trust XS2475513953 Not reported 0.044% $765K Debt Corporate Canada EUR
395 LSEG Netherlands B.V. XS3225988826 Not reported 0.044% $761K Debt Corporate Netherlands EUR
396 NATIONAL GAS TRANSMISSION PLC XS2607040792 Not reported 0.044% $761K Debt Corporate United Kingdom GBP
397 INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINES CORPORATION XS3289741772 459200LZ2 0.044% $760K Debt Corporate United States EUR
398 European Union EU000A4EJF17 Not reported 0.043% $742K Debt Other Belgium EUR
399 Province of Alberta PROVINCE OF ALBERTA CANADA CA01306ZDC29 01306ZDC2 0.042% $719K Debt Other Canada CAD
400 ABN AMRO Bank N.V. XS2557084733 Not reported 0.042% $719K Debt Corporate Netherlands EUR
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme