DFGP holdings
Dimensional Global Core Plus Fixed Income ETF
Positions
1,649 stored of 1,649 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP The DFA Short Term Investment Fund | Not reported | 23320U405 | 2.606% | $87.9M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Other | United States | USD |
| 2 | Federal National Mortgage Association | US01F0606834 | 01F060683 | 2.212% | $74.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 3 | Federal National Mortgage Association | US01F0226831 | 01F022683 | 1.880% | $63.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 4 | Federal National Mortgage Association | US01F0206874 | 01F020687 | 1.438% | $48.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 5 | Japan JAPAN GOVERNMENT TWENTY YEAR BOND | JP1201561G37 | Not reported | 1.336% | $45.1M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Japan | JPY |
| 6 | Government National Mortgage Association 2 | US21H0606895 | 21H060689 | 1.073% | $36.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 7 | Federal National Mortgage Association | US01F0626899 | 01F062689 | 1.018% | $34.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 8 | New Zealand NEW ZEALAND GOVERNMENT BOND | NZGOVDT532C8 | Not reported | 0.908% | $30.6M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | New Zealand | NZD |
| 9 | Japan JAPAN GOVERNMENT THIRTY YEAR BOND | JP1300231675 | Not reported | 0.868% | $29.3M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Japan | JPY |
| 10 | Citibank National Association | US17325FBG28 | 17325FBG2 | 0.860% | $29.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | Province of Quebec PROVINCE OF QUEBEC CANADA | CA74814ZFT53 | 74814ZFT5 | 0.777% | $26.2M | Debt | Other | Canada | CAD |
| 12 | Japan JAPAN GOVERNMENT TWENTY YEAR BOND | JP1201551FC0 | Not reported | 0.768% | $25.9M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Japan | JPY |
| 13 | New Zealand NEW ZEALAND GOVERNMENT BOND | NZGOVDT534C4 | Not reported | 0.736% | $24.8M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | New Zealand | NZD |
| 14 | CISCO SYSTEMS, INC. | US17275RAD44 | 17275RAD4 | 0.733% | $24.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 15 | Province of British Columbia PROVINCE OF BRITISH COLUMBIA CANADA | CA110709AP79 | 110709AP7 | 0.731% | $24.7M | Debt | Other | Canada | CAD |
| 16 | Province of Saskatchewan PROVINCE OF SASKATCHEWAN CANADA | CA803854KX54 | 803854KX5 | 0.697% | $23.5M | Debt | Other | Canada | CAD |
| 17 | New Zealand NEW ZEALAND GOVERNMENT BOND | NZGOVDT433C9 | Not reported | 0.694% | $23.4M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | New Zealand | NZD |
| 18 | Province of British Columbia PROVINCE OF BRITISH COLUMBIA CANADA | CA110709AK82 | 110709AK8 | 0.664% | $22.4M | Debt | Other | Canada | CAD |
| 19 | CNO FINANCIAL GROUP, INC. | US12621EAM57 | 12621EAM5 | 0.654% | $22.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | CAISSE FRANCAISE DE FINANCEMENT LOCAL SA | FR001400WO83 | Not reported | 0.641% | $21.6M | Debt | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 21 | Japan JAPAN GOVERNMENT TWENTY YEAR BOND | JP1201631HC6 | Not reported | 0.637% | $21.5M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Japan | JPY |
| 22 | Government National Mortgage Association 2 | US21H0526861 | 21H052686 | 0.619% | $20.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 23 | Province of Manitoba PROVINCE OF MANITOBA CANADA | CA563469VG75 | 563469VG7 | 0.614% | $20.7M | Debt | Other | Canada | CAD |
| 24 | United States of America U S TREASURY NOTE | US91282CQL80 | 91282CQL8 | 0.603% | $20.3M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 25 | Province of Alberta PROVINCE OF ALBERTA CANADA | CA013051EW35 | 013051EW3 | 0.592% | $20.0M | Debt | Other | Canada | CAD |
| 26 | BLOCK FINANCIAL LLC | US093662AK00 | 093662AK0 | 0.590% | $19.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | Federal National Mortgage Association | US01F0326821 | 01F032682 | 0.585% | $19.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 28 | CDP FINANCIAL INC. | CAC23264BB63 | C23264BB6 | 0.582% | $19.6M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 29 | Province of Ontario, Canada | CA68333ZBK27 | 68333ZBK2 | 0.579% | $19.5M | Debt | Other | Canada | CAD |
| 30 | Japan JAPAN GOVERNMENT THIRTY YEAR BOND | JP1300221643 | Not reported | 0.562% | $19.0M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Japan | JPY |
| 31 | Siemens Financieringsmaatschappij N.V. | XS2769892865 | Not reported | 0.543% | $18.3M | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 32 | Province of Quebec PROVINCE OF QUEBEC CANADA | CA74814ZFV00 | 74814ZFV0 | 0.534% | $18.0M | Debt | Other | Canada | CAD |
| 33 | SHELL FINANCE US INC. | US822905AU98 | 822905AU9 | 0.527% | $17.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | ALPHABET INC. | XS3064423174 | 02079KAQ0 | 0.495% | $16.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | EUR |
| 35 | ALPHABET INC. | XS3064425468 | 02079KAR8 | 0.493% | $16.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | EUR |
| 36 | PIEDMONT OPERATING PARTNERSHIP, LP | US720198AK68 | 720198AK6 | 0.476% | $16.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | AMAZON.COM, INC. | US023135BF28 | 023135BF2 | 0.464% | $15.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | VISA INC. | XS3063724598 | 92826CAV4 | 0.462% | $15.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | EUR |
| 39 | United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland UNITED KINGDOM GILT | GB0032452392 | Not reported | 0.449% | $15.2M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 40 | United States of America U S TREASURY NOTE | US91282CQS34 | 91282CQS3 | 0.443% | $14.9M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 41 | WALMART INC | XS0202077953 | Not reported | 0.442% | $14.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | GBP |
| 42 | GLOBAL ATLANTIC (FIN) COMPANY | US37959GAB32 | 37959GAB3 | 0.429% | $14.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | Province of Ontario, Canada | CA68333ZBC01 | 68333ZBC0 | 0.418% | $14.1M | Debt | Other | Canada | CAD |
| 44 | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC. | XS1030900325 | 92343VBX1 | 0.418% | $14.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | GBP |
| 45 | United States of America U S TREASURY NOTE | US91282CQH78 | 91282CQH7 | 0.407% | $13.7M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 46 | JEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP INC. JEFFERIES FIN GROUP INC | US47233WEJ45 | 47233WEJ4 | 0.390% | $13.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | BLUE OWL FINANCE LLC | US09581JAT34 | 09581JAT3 | 0.381% | $12.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY FINANCE CORPORATION | XS2014278944 | 084664CS8 | 0.376% | $12.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | GBP |
| 49 | Province of Manitoba PROVINCE OF MANITOBA CANADA | CA563469VE28 | 563469VE2 | 0.375% | $12.7M | Debt | Other | Canada | CAD |
| 50 | XPLR INFRASTRUCTURE OPERATING PARTNERS, LP NEXTERA ENERGY OPERATING PARTNERS LP | US65342QAM42 | 65342QAM4 | 0.373% | $12.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | ATLAS WAREHOUSE LENDING COMPANY, L.P. ATLAS WAREHOUSE LENDING CO LP | US049463AH57 | 049463AH5 | 0.368% | $12.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | Japan JAPAN GOVERNMENT FIVE YEAR BOND | JP1051661Q33 | Not reported | 0.366% | $12.4M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Japan | JPY |
| 53 | BLACKROCK, INC. BLACKROCK FUNDING INC | US09290DAB73 | 09290DAB7 | 0.366% | $12.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | INTER AMERICAN DEVELOPMENT BANK | US4581X0ET13 | 4581X0ET1 | 0.348% | $11.7M | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 55 | EXXON MOBIL CORPORATION | XS2196322403 | Not reported | 0.348% | $11.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | EUR |
| 56 | United States of America U S TREASURY NOTE | US91282CPG05 | 91282CPG0 | 0.348% | $11.7M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 57 | Japan JAPAN GOVERNMENT TWENTY YEAR BOND | JP1201851P76 | ZJ7865307 | 0.340% | $11.5M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Japan | JPY |
| 58 | AMAZON.COM, INC. | US023135DE35 | 023135DE3 | 0.338% | $11.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | United States of America U S TREASURY NOTE | US91282CCE93 | 91282CCE9 | 0.337% | $11.4M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 60 | CPPIB CAPITAL INC. | CA12593CAW16 | 12593CAW1 | 0.337% | $11.4M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 61 | PROVINCE OF NOVA SCOTIA PROVINCE OF NOVA SCOTIA CANADA | CA669827GM37 | 669827GM3 | 0.335% | $11.3M | Debt | Other | Canada | CAD |
| 62 | SFIL SA | FR0014010JY4 | Not reported | 0.329% | $11.1M | Debt | Other | France | EUR |
| 63 | British Columbia Investment Management Corporation | CA110610AD48 | 110610AD4 | 0.326% | $11.0M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 64 | HELMERICH & PAYNE, INC. | US423452AN18 | 423452AN1 | 0.320% | $10.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | Japan JAPAN GOVERNMENT TWENTY YEAR BOND | JP1201651J76 | Not reported | 0.318% | $10.7M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Japan | JPY |
| 66 | Vlaamse Gemeenschap MINISTERIES VAN DE VLAAMSE GEMEENSCHAP | BE0390296656 | Not reported | 0.318% | $10.7M | Debt | Other | Belgium | EUR |
| 67 | COX COMMUNICATIONS, INC. | US224044CU97 | 224044CU9 | 0.314% | $10.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | Skandinaviska Enskilda Banken AB | XS3367253567 | Not reported | 0.313% | $10.6M | Debt | Corporate | Sweden | EUR |
| 69 | United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland UNITED KINGDOM GILT | GB00BQC82D08 | Not reported | 0.310% | $10.5M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 70 | Province of British Columbia PROVINCE OF BRITISH COLUMBIA CANADA | XS2824742048 | Not reported | 0.308% | $10.4M | Debt | Other | Canada | EUR |
| 71 | Novo Nordisk Finance (Netherlands) B.V. | XS2820460751 | Not reported | 0.308% | $10.4M | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 72 | F&G ANNUITIES & LIFE, INC. | US30190AAG94 | 30190AAG9 | 0.307% | $10.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | ALPHABET INC. | US02079KBL08 | 02079KBL0 | 0.306% | $10.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 74 | Province of Ontario, Canada | CA68333ZBP14 | 68333ZBP1 | 0.305% | $10.3M | Debt | Other | Canada | CAD |
| 75 | AKER BP ASA | XS2830454554 | Not reported | 0.303% | $10.2M | Debt | Corporate | Norway | EUR |
| 76 | Province of Ontario, Canada | CA68333ZBG15 | 68333ZBG1 | 0.302% | $10.2M | Debt | Other | Canada | CAD |
| 77 | BLACKROCK, INC. | XS3038485689 | Not reported | 0.302% | $10.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | EUR |
| 78 | Royaume de Belgique KINGDOM OF BELGIUM GOVERNMENT BOND | BE0000336454 | Not reported | 0.301% | $10.2M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Belgium | EUR |
| 79 | COMMONWEALTH BANK OF AUSTRALIA | US2027A0KZ11 | 2027A0KZ1 | 0.299% | $10.1M | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 80 | MOLINA HEALTHCARE, INC. | US60855RAL42 | 60855RAL4 | 0.297% | $10.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 81 | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY FINANCE CORPORATION | XS2456839369 | Not reported | 0.294% | $9.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | EUR |
| 82 | KILROY REALTY, L.P. | US49427RAS13 | 49427RAS1 | 0.294% | $9.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | NESTLE CAPITAL CORPORATION | XS2787862429 | Not reported | 0.292% | $9.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | GBP |
| 84 | MOTABILITY OPERATIONS GROUP PLC | XS1377228959 | Not reported | 0.290% | $9.8M | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 85 | Siemens Financieringsmaatschappij N.V. | XS3078501502 | Not reported | 0.290% | $9.8M | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 86 | Province of British Columbia PROVINCE OF BRITISH COLUMBIA CANADA | CA110709GR71 | 110709GR7 | 0.290% | $9.8M | Debt | Other | Canada | CAD |
| 87 | VIATRIS INC. | US92556VAE65 | 92556VAE6 | 0.288% | $9.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 88 | AMAZON.COM, INC. | US023135DF00 | 023135DF0 | 0.288% | $9.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | CaixaBank, S.A. | XS2726256113 | Not reported | 0.285% | $9.6M | Debt | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 90 | New Zealand NEW ZEALAND GOVERNMENT BOND | NZGOVDT437C0 | Not reported | 0.279% | $9.4M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | New Zealand | NZD |
| 91 | HA SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE CAPITAL, INC. | US41068XAF78 | 41068XAF7 | 0.275% | $9.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | Nokia Oyj | US654902AC90 | 654902AC9 | 0.274% | $9.2M | Debt | Corporate | Finland | USD |
| 93 | GLP Capital, L.P. GLP CAPITAL LP GLP FINANCING II INC | US361841AS80 | 361841AS8 | 0.270% | $9.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 94 | SFIL SA | FR0014018BH9 | Not reported | 0.270% | $9.1M | Debt | Other | France | EUR |
| 95 | ROCKIES EXPRESS PIPELINE LLC | US77340RAM97 | 77340RAM9 | 0.269% | $9.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 96 | AGENCE FRANCE LOCALE SA | FR001400ZPA4 | Not reported | 0.269% | $9.1M | Debt | Other | France | EUR |
| 97 | ORIX CORPORATION | XS2911122005 | Not reported | 0.268% | $9.0M | Debt | Corporate | Japan | EUR |
| 98 | AMAZON.COM, INC. | US023135CU85 | 023135CU8 | 0.267% | $9.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 99 | AUSTRALIA AND NEW ZEALAND BANKING GROUP LIMITED AUSTRALIA NEW ZEALAND BANKING GROUP LTD | XS2822525205 | Not reported | 0.266% | $9.0M | Debt | Corporate | Australia | EUR |
| 100 | LVMH MOET HENNESSY LOUIS VUITTON SE | FR001400ZEB6 | YO0367764 | 0.263% | $8.9M | Debt | Corporate | France | EUR |