DFEV holdings
Dimensional Emerging Markets Value ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 3,546 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | WALSIN LIHWA CORPORATION | TW0001605004 | Not reported | 0.059% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 302 | BEIJING ENTERPRISES HOLDINGS LIMITED BEIJING ENTERPRISES HOLDINGS LTD | HK0392044647 | Not reported | 0.059% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 303 | Doosan Bobcat Inc. | KR7241560002 | Not reported | 0.059% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 304 | DONGYUE GROUP LIMITED DONGYUE GROUP LTD | KYG2816P1072 | Not reported | 0.059% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 305 | BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LTD | INE257A01026 | Not reported | 0.059% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 306 | Bank AlJazira SJSC | SA0007879055 | Not reported | 0.058% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 307 | WIPRO LIMITED WIPRO LTD | INE075A01022 | Not reported | 0.058% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 308 | Fomento Economico Mexicano, S.A.B. de C.V. | MXP320321310 | Not reported | 0.058% | $1.2M | Other | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 309 | MINTH GROUP LIMITED MINTH GROUP LTD | KYG6145U1094 | Not reported | 0.058% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 310 | THAI OIL PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED THAI OIL PCL | TH0796010005 | Not reported | 0.058% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 311 | HIMADRI SPECIALITY CHEMICAL LIMITED HIMADRI SPECIALITY CHEMICAL LTD | INE019C01026 | Not reported | 0.058% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 312 | BANDHAN BANK LIMITED BANDHAN BANK LTD | INE545U01014 | Not reported | 0.058% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 313 | China Airlines Ltd. | TW0002610003 | Not reported | 0.058% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 314 | ENEA SPOLKA AKCYJNA ENEA SA | PLENEA000013 | Not reported | 0.058% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 315 | KOC HOLDING ANONIM SIRKETI KOC HOLDING AS | TRAKCHOL91Q8 | Not reported | 0.058% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 316 | Grupo Financiero Inbursa, S.A.B. de C.V. | MXP370641013 | Not reported | 0.058% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 317 | MISC BERHAD MISC BHD | MYL3816OO005 | Not reported | 0.057% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 318 | PT United Tractors Tbk UNITED TRACTORS TBK PT | ID1000058407 | Not reported | 0.057% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 319 | Regional S.A.B. de C.V. | MX01R0000006 | Not reported | 0.057% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 320 | GCL Technology Holdings Limited GCL TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS LTD | KYG3774X1088 | Not reported | 0.057% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 321 | GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALS LTD | INE935A01035 | Not reported | 0.056% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 322 | MACRONIX INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD. | TW0002337003 | Not reported | 0.056% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 323 | SHINSEGAE Inc. SHINSEGAE CO LTD | KR7004170007 | Not reported | 0.056% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 324 | THE KARUR VYSYA BANK LIMITED KARUR VYSYA BANK LTD THE | INE036D01028 | Not reported | 0.056% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 325 | CIMB GROUP HOLDINGS BERHAD CIMB GROUP HOLDINGS BHD | MYL1023OO000 | Not reported | 0.056% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 326 | SOLAR APPLIED MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY CORP. | TW0001785004 | Not reported | 0.055% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 327 | Empresas Copec S.A. | CLP7847L1080 | Not reported | 0.055% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 328 | DAR AL ARKAN REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT COMPANY SJSC | SA11U0S23612 | Not reported | 0.055% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 329 | EREGLI DEMIR VE CELIK FABRIKALARI TURK ANONIM SIRKETI EREGLI DEMIR VE CELIK FABRIKALARI TAS | TRAEREGL91G3 | Not reported | 0.055% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 330 | Chongqing Rural Commercial Bank Co., Ltd. | CNE100000X44 | Not reported | 0.054% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 331 | ORION CORP. ORION CORP REPUBLIC OF KOREA | KR7271560005 | Not reported | 0.054% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 332 | GCC, S.A.B. de C.V. GRUPO CEMENTOS DE CHIHUAHUA SAB DE CV | MX01GC2M0006 | Not reported | 0.054% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 333 | Woori Financial Group Inc. | US9810641087 | 981064108 | 0.054% | $1.1M | Other | Corporate | South Korea | USD |
| 334 | AMOREPACIFIC CORPORATION | KR7090430000 | Not reported | 0.054% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 335 | Hengan International Group Company Limited HENGAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP CO LTD | KYG4402L1510 | Not reported | 0.054% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 336 | Zhuzhou CRRC Times Electric Co., Ltd. | CNE1000004X4 | Not reported | 0.054% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 337 | Shaanxi Coal Industry Company Limited SHAANXI COAL INDUSTRY CO LTD | CNE100001T64 | Not reported | 0.053% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 338 | Beijing-Shanghai High Speed Railway Co Ltd | CNE100003RV9 | Not reported | 0.053% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 339 | Eclat Textile Co Ltd | TW0001476000 | Not reported | 0.053% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 340 | China National Nuclear Power Co., Ltd | CNE1000022N7 | Not reported | 0.053% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 341 | Suzhou Dongshan Precision Manufacturing Co., Ltd | CNE100000N79 | Not reported | 0.052% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 342 | SINBON ELECTRONICS COMPANY LTD. SINBON ELECTRONICS CO LTD | TW0003023008 | Not reported | 0.052% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 343 | CHINA CONCH VENTURE HOLDINGS LIMITED CHINA CONCH VENTURE HOLDINGS LTD | KYG2116J1085 | Not reported | 0.052% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 344 | BOC AVIATION LIMITED BOC AVIATION LTD | SG9999015267 | Not reported | 0.052% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | HKD |
| 345 | Nine Dragons Paper (Holdings) Limited NINE DRAGONS PAPER HOLDINGS LTD | BMG653181005 | Not reported | 0.051% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | HKD |
| 346 | iM Financial Group Co., Ltd. | KR7139130009 | Not reported | 0.051% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 347 | ITEQ CORPORATION | TW0006213002 | Not reported | 0.051% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 348 | CHINA MINSHENG BANKING CORP., LTD. | CNE100000HF9 | Not reported | 0.051% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 349 | China Galaxy Securities Co., Ltd. | CNE100001NT6 | Not reported | 0.051% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 350 | Zhongji Innolight Co Ltd | CNE100001CY9 | Not reported | 0.051% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 351 | VEDANTA ALUMINIUM METAL LIMITED VEDANTA ALUMINIUM METAL LTD | INE1CDF01017 | Not reported | 0.051% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 352 | CHUNG-HSIN ELECTRIC & MACHINERY MFG. CORP. CHUNG HSIN ELECTRIC MACHINERY MANUFACTURING CORP | TW0001513000 | Not reported | 0.051% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 353 | Eurobank S.A. | GRS829003003 | Not reported | 0.050% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 354 | Cencosud S.A. | CL0000000100 | Not reported | 0.050% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 355 | MOTUS HOLDINGS LIMITED MOTUS HOLDINGS LTD | ZAE000261913 | Not reported | 0.050% | $992K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 356 | Nien Made Enterprise Co., Ltd. | TW0008464009 | Not reported | 0.050% | $990K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 357 | LG H&H Co., Ltd. | KR7051900009 | Not reported | 0.049% | $978K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 358 | Grupo de Inversiones Suramericana S.A. | COT13PA00060 | Not reported | 0.049% | $970K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Colombia | COP |
| 359 | Doha Bank Q.P.S.C. | QA0006929770 | Not reported | 0.049% | $968K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 360 | Highwealth Construction Corp. | TW0002542008 | Not reported | 0.049% | $966K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 361 | Baoshan Iron & Steel Co.,Ltd. | CNE0000015R4 | Not reported | 0.049% | $965K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 362 | Orbia Advance Corporation S.A.B. de CV ORBIA ADVANCE CORP SAB DE CV | MX01OR010004 | Not reported | 0.049% | $964K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 363 | HYUNDAI STEEL COMPANY | KR7004020004 | Not reported | 0.048% | $960K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 364 | WAFER WORKS CORPORATION | TW0006182009 | Not reported | 0.048% | $955K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 365 | BNK Financial Group Inc. | KR7138930003 | Not reported | 0.048% | $952K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 366 | Transcend Information, Inc. | TW0002451002 | Not reported | 0.048% | $952K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 367 | Omnia Holdings Limited OMNIA HOLDINGS LTD | ZAE000005153 | Not reported | 0.048% | $950K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 368 | China National Building Material Company Limited CHINA NATIONAL BUILDING MATERIAL CO LTD | CNE1000002N9 | Not reported | 0.048% | $948K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 369 | ETERNAL MATERIALS CO., LTD. | TW0001717007 | Not reported | 0.048% | $946K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 370 | GAMUDA BERHAD GAMUDA BHD | MYL5398OO002 | Not reported | 0.048% | $946K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 371 | LG Uplus Corp. | KR7032640005 | Not reported | 0.048% | $946K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 372 | APOLLO TYRES LIMITED. APOLLO TYRES LTD | INE438A01022 | Not reported | 0.048% | $943K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 373 | GRUPO CARSO, S.A.B. DE C.V. | MXP461181085 | Not reported | 0.048% | $943K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 374 | HYUNDAI MARINE & FIRE INSURANCE CO., LTD. | KR7001450006 | Not reported | 0.047% | $941K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 375 | INDUSTRIAL BANK CO.,LTD. | CNE000001QZ7 | Not reported | 0.047% | $939K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 376 | CHIPBOND TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION | TW0006147002 | Not reported | 0.047% | $929K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 377 | PT Indofood Sukses Makmur Tbk INDOFOOD SUKSES MAKMUR TBK PT | ID1000057003 | Not reported | 0.047% | $925K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 378 | JSW ENERGY LIMITED JSW ENERGY LTD | INE121E01018 | Not reported | 0.046% | $917K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 379 | NATIONAL BANK OF GREECE S.A. | GRS003003035 | Not reported | 0.046% | $915K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 380 | Mobile Telecommunications Company Saudi Arabia SJSC MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS CO SAUDI ARABIA | SA121053DR18 | Not reported | 0.046% | $910K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 381 | NETCARE LIMITED NETCARE LTD | ZAE000011953 | Not reported | 0.046% | $908K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 382 | WAN HAI LINES LTD. | TW0002615002 | Not reported | 0.046% | $903K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 383 | ZhongAn Online P & C Insurance Co., Ltd. | CNE100002QY7 | Not reported | 0.045% | $901K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 384 | Barwa Real Estate Company Q.P.S.C. | QA000A0KD6J5 | Not reported | 0.045% | $896K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 385 | Ping An Bank Co., Ltd. | CNE000000040 | Not reported | 0.045% | $894K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 386 | ABU DHABI PORTS COMPANY PJSC ABU DHABI PORTS CO PJSC | AEA004601018 | Not reported | 0.045% | $893K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 387 | PETRONAS CHEMICALS GROUP BERHAD PETRONAS CHEMICALS GROUP BHD | MYL5183OO008 | Not reported | 0.045% | $892K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 388 | YANBU NATIONAL PETROCHEMICAL COMPANY (YANSAB) SJSC | SA000A0HNF36 | Not reported | 0.045% | $890K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 389 | STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIA LIMITED STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIA LTD | INE114A01011 | Not reported | 0.045% | $886K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 390 | CHINA MEDICAL SYSTEM HOLDINGS LIMITED CHINA MEDICA SYSTEM HOLDINGS LTD | KYG211081248 | Not reported | 0.044% | $879K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 391 | HELLENiQ ENERGY Holdings Societe Anonyme HELLENIQ ENGY HLDGS S A | GRS298343005 | Not reported | 0.044% | $879K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 392 | PHILIPPINE PESO | Not reported | Not reported | 0.044% | $878K | Other | Other | Philippines | PHP |
| 393 | CAPITAL SECURITIES CORP. | TW0006005002 | Not reported | 0.044% | $875K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 394 | Bank of Jiangsu Co., Ltd. | CNE100002G76 | Not reported | 0.044% | $874K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 395 | HANWHA AEROSPACE CO., LTD. | KR7012450003 | Not reported | 0.044% | $872K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 396 | LOTES CO., LTD. | TW0003533006 | Not reported | 0.043% | $861K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 397 | Samsung Epis Holdings Co Ltd | KR70126Z0002 | Not reported | 0.043% | $860K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 398 | PVR INOX LIMITED PVR INOX LTD | INE191H01014 | Not reported | 0.043% | $850K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 399 | Dana Gas PJSC | AED000701014 | Not reported | 0.042% | $842K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 400 | LIFE HEALTHCARE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED LIFE HEALTHCARE GROUP HOLDINGS LTD | ZAE000145892 | Not reported | 0.042% | $841K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |