DFEM holdings
Dimensional Emerging Markets Core Equity 2 ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 6,702 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | Magyar Telekom Tavkozlesi Nyilvanosan Mukodo Reszvenytarsasag MAGYAR TELEKOM TELECOMMUNICATIONS PLC | HU0000073507 | Not reported | 0.029% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hungary | HUF |
| 602 | Nine Dragons Paper (Holdings) Limited NINE DRAGONS PAPER HOLDINGS LTD | BMG653181005 | Not reported | 0.029% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | HKD |
| 603 | PETRONET LNG LIMITED PETRONET LNG LTD | INE347G01014 | Not reported | 0.029% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 604 | Doha Bank Q.P.S.C. | QA0006929770 | Not reported | 0.029% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 605 | SK Innovation Co., Ltd. | KR7096770003 | Not reported | 0.029% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 606 | KARDEMIR KARABUK DEMIR CELIK SANAYI VE TICARET ANONIM SIRKETI KARDEMIR KARABUK DEMIR CELIK SANAYI VE TICARET AS | TRAKRDMR91G7 | Not reported | 0.029% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 607 | Macquarie Korea Infrastructure Fund | KR7088980008 | Not reported | 0.029% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 608 | BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LTD | INE029A01011 | Not reported | 0.029% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 609 | MOTIVA INFRAESTRUTURA DE MOBILIDADE S.A. | BRMOTVACNOR7 | Not reported | 0.029% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 610 | SK TELECOM CO., LTD. SK TELECOM LTD | US78440P3064 | 78440P306 | 0.029% | $2.6M | Other | Corporate | South Korea | USD |
| 611 | POLYCAB INDIA LIMITED POLYCAB INDIA LTD | INE455K01017 | Not reported | 0.029% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 612 | CITIC Securities Company Limited CITIC SECURITIES CO LTD | CNE1000016V2 | Not reported | 0.029% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 613 | BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LTD | INE257A01026 | Not reported | 0.029% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 614 | TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD TENAGA NASIONAL BHD | MYL5347OO009 | Not reported | 0.029% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 615 | CLICKS GROUP LIMITED CLICKS GROUP LTD | ZAE000134854 | Not reported | 0.029% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 616 | HD HYUNDAI HEAVY INDUSTRIES CO.,LTD. | KR7329180004 | Not reported | 0.029% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 617 | China Yangtze Power Co., Ltd. | CNE000001G87 | Not reported | 0.029% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 618 | SAUDI ARABIAN RYAL | Not reported | Not reported | 0.029% | $2.6M | Other | Other | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 619 | GRANULES INDIA LIMITED GRANULES INDIA LTD | INE101D01020 | Not reported | 0.029% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 620 | PRESS METAL ALUMINIUM HOLDINGS BERHAD PRESS METAL ALUMINIUM HOLDINGS BHD | MYL8869OO009 | Not reported | 0.028% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 621 | INDUSTRIAL BANK OF KOREA | KR7024110009 | Not reported | 0.028% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Other | South Korea | KRW |
| 622 | LONGWELL COMPANY | TW0006290000 | Not reported | 0.028% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 623 | VODAFONE IDEA LIMITED VODAFONE IDEA LTD | INE669E01016 | Not reported | 0.028% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 624 | OUTsurance Group Limited OUTSURANCE GROUP LTD | ZAE000314084 | Not reported | 0.028% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 625 | Cartrade Tech Ltd | INE290S01011 | Y6191F105 | 0.028% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 626 | DAEWOO ENGINEERING & CONSTRUCTION CO., LTD. | KR7047040001 | Not reported | 0.028% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 627 | THE GREAT EASTERN SHIPPING COMPANY LIMITED GREAT EASTERN SHIPPING CO LTD THE | INE017A01032 | Not reported | 0.028% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 628 | SILERGY CORP. | KYG8190F1028 | Not reported | 0.028% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | TWD |
| 629 | Transcend Information, Inc. | TW0002451002 | Not reported | 0.028% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 630 | ZhongAn Online P & C Insurance Co., Ltd. | CNE100002QY7 | Not reported | 0.028% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 631 | AcBel Polytech Inc. | TW0006282007 | Not reported | 0.028% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 632 | HONG KONG DOLLAR | Not reported | Not reported | 0.028% | $2.5M | Other | Other | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 633 | GCC, S.A.B. de C.V. GRUPO CEMENTOS DE CHIHUAHUA SAB DE CV | MX01GC2M0006 | Not reported | 0.028% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 634 | Zhuzhou CRRC Times Electric Co., Ltd. | CNE1000004X4 | Not reported | 0.028% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 635 | LG Display Co., Ltd. | KR7034220004 | Not reported | 0.028% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 636 | ENN ENERGY HOLDINGS LIMITED ENN ENERGY HOLDINGS LTD | KYG3066L1014 | Not reported | 0.028% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 637 | Gruma, S.A.B. de C.V. | MXP4948K1056 | Not reported | 0.028% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 638 | WIPRO LIMITED WIPRO LTD | INE075A01022 | Not reported | 0.028% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 639 | HELLENiQ ENERGY Holdings Societe Anonyme HELLENIQ ENGY HLDGS S A | GRS298343005 | Not reported | 0.028% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 640 | C&D International Investment Group Limited C D INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT GROUP LTD | KYG3165D1097 | Not reported | 0.028% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 641 | BANCO BTG PACTUAL S.A. | BRBPACUNT006 | Not reported | 0.028% | $2.5M | Other | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 642 | LTM Limited LTM LTD | INE214T01019 | Not reported | 0.028% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 643 | Chongqing Rural Commercial Bank Co., Ltd. | CNE100000X44 | Not reported | 0.028% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 644 | Arab National Bank SJSC | SA0007879105 | Not reported | 0.028% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 645 | Dynapack International Technology Corporation | TW0003211009 | Not reported | 0.028% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 646 | AMBER ENTERPRISES INDIA LIMITED AMBER ENTERPRISES INDIA LTD | INE371P01015 | Not reported | 0.028% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 647 | FORCE MOTORS LIMITED FORCE MOTORS LTD | INE451A01017 | Not reported | 0.028% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 648 | HOTAI MOTOR CO.,LTD. | TW0002207008 | Not reported | 0.028% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 649 | ORACLE FINANCIAL SERVICES SOFTWARE LIMITED ORACLE FINANCIAL SERVICES SOFTWARE LTD | INE881D01027 | Not reported | 0.028% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 650 | BeOne Medicines AG BEIGENE LTD | US07725L1026 | 07725L102 | 0.028% | $2.5M | Other | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 651 | JBS N.V. | BRJBSSBDR002 | Not reported | 0.028% | $2.5M | Other | Corporate | Netherlands | BRL |
| 652 | Bank AlJazira SJSC | SA0007879055 | Not reported | 0.028% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 653 | Companhia Paranaense de Energia - Copel CIA PARANAENSE DE ENERGIA | BRCPLEACNOR8 | Not reported | 0.027% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 654 | COROMANDEL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED COROMANDEL INTERNATIONAL LTD | INE169A01031 | Not reported | 0.027% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 655 | HIMADRI SPECIALITY CHEMICAL LIMITED HIMADRI SPECIALITY CHEMICAL LTD | INE019C01026 | Not reported | 0.027% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 656 | C SUN MFG. LTD. C SUN MANUFACTURING LTD | TW0002467008 | Not reported | 0.027% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 657 | TIM S.A. | BRTIMSACNOR5 | Not reported | 0.027% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 658 | AMARA RAJA ENERGY & MOBILITY LIMITED AMARA RAJA ENERGY MOBILITY LTD | INE885A01032 | Not reported | 0.027% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 659 | Rede D'Or Sao Luiz S.A. | BRRDORACNOR8 | Not reported | 0.027% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 660 | FALABELLA S.A. SACI FALABELLA | CLP3880F1085 | Not reported | 0.027% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 661 | Energisa S.A. | BRENGICDAM16 | Not reported | 0.027% | $2.4M | Other | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 662 | Transmissora Alianca de Energia Eletrica S/A | BRTAEECDAM10 | Not reported | 0.027% | $2.4M | Other | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 663 | ADANI ENERGY SOLUTIONS LIMITED ADANI ENERGY SOLUTIONS LTD | INE931S01010 | Not reported | 0.027% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 664 | Kimberly-Clark de Mexico, S.A.B. de C.V. | MXP606941179 | Not reported | 0.027% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 665 | COAL INDIA LTD | INE522F01014 | Not reported | 0.027% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 666 | HARMONY GOLD MINING COMPANY LIMITED HARMONY GOLD MINING CO LTD | ZAE000015228 | Not reported | 0.027% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 667 | Gulf Bank K.S.C.P | KW0EQ0100028 | Not reported | 0.027% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Kuwait | KWD |
| 668 | ASIAN PAINTS LIMITED ASIAN PAINTS LTD | INE021A01026 | Not reported | 0.027% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 669 | Nien Made Enterprise Co., Ltd. | TW0008464009 | Not reported | 0.027% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 670 | AMMB HOLDINGS BERHAD AMMB HOLDINGS BHD | MYL1015OO006 | Not reported | 0.027% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 671 | Luxshare Precision Industry Co., Ltd. | CNE100000TP3 | Not reported | 0.027% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 672 | BNK Financial Group Inc. | KR7138930003 | Not reported | 0.027% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 673 | ELM COMPANY SJSC | SA15GG53GHH3 | Not reported | 0.027% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 674 | The Siam Cement Public Company Limited SIAM CEMENT PCL THE | TH0003010Z04 | Not reported | 0.027% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 675 | APOLLO TYRES LIMITED. APOLLO TYRES LTD | INE438A01022 | Not reported | 0.027% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 676 | Divi's Laboratories Ltd | INE361B01024 | Not reported | 0.027% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 677 | Lingbao Gold Group Company Ltd. LINGBAO GOLD GROUP CO LTD | CNE1000001H3 | Not reported | 0.027% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 678 | GREATEK ELECTRONICS INC. | TW0002441003 | Not reported | 0.026% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 679 | ORION CORP. ORION CORP REPUBLIC OF KOREA | KR7271560005 | Not reported | 0.026% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 680 | ENEA SPOLKA AKCYJNA ENEA SA | PLENEA000013 | Not reported | 0.026% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 681 | TELKOM SA SOC LIMITED TELKOM SA SOC LTD | ZAE000044897 | Not reported | 0.026% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 682 | VA TECH WABAG LIMITED VA TECH WABAG LTD | INE956G01038 | Not reported | 0.026% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 683 | MRF LIMITED MRF LTD | INE883A01011 | Not reported | 0.026% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 684 | DATATEC LIMITED DATATEC LTD | ZAE000017745 | Not reported | 0.026% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 685 | INDONESIAN RUPIAH | Not reported | Not reported | 0.026% | $2.3M | Other | Other | Indonesia | IDR |
| 686 | HAIDILAO INTERNATIONAL HOLDING LTD. | KYG4290A1013 | Not reported | 0.026% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 687 | Ooredoo Q.P.S.C. | QA0007227737 | Not reported | 0.026% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 688 | Wisdom Marine Lines Co., Limited WISDOM MARINE LINES CO LTD | KYG9721M1033 | Not reported | 0.026% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | TWD |
| 689 | UPL LIMITED UPL LTD | INE628A01036 | Not reported | 0.026% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 690 | IDFC FIRST BANK LIMITED IDFC FIRST BANK LTD | INE092T01019 | Not reported | 0.025% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 691 | CEAT LIMITED CEAT LTD | INE482A01020 | Not reported | 0.025% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 692 | Genius Electronic Optical Co Ltd | TW0003406005 | Not reported | 0.025% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 693 | Saudi Chemical Holding Company SJSC SAUDI CHEMICAL CO HOLDING | SA0007879402 | Not reported | 0.025% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 694 | JINDAL STAINLESS LIMITED JINDAL STAINLESS LTD | INE220G01021 | Not reported | 0.025% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 695 | WANT WANT CHINA HOLDINGS LIMITED WANT WANT CHINA HOLDINGS LTD | KYG9431R1039 | Not reported | 0.025% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 696 | Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd | INE259A01022 | Not reported | 0.025% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 697 | Grupo Financiero Inbursa, S.A.B. de C.V. | MXP370641013 | Not reported | 0.025% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 698 | Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste, S.A.B. de C.V. | US40051E2028 | 40051E202 | 0.025% | $2.3M | Other | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 699 | Makalot Industrial Co., Ltd. | TW0001477008 | Not reported | 0.025% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 700 | Shaanxi Coal Industry Company Limited SHAANXI COAL INDUSTRY CO LTD | CNE100001T64 | Not reported | 0.025% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |