Skip to main content
Loading market data...

DFE holdings

WisdomTree Europe SmallCap Dividend Fund

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 31 Aug 2026

Positions

379 stored of 379 reported, largest first by weight

DFE holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 ESPRINET SPA ESPRINET SPA EUR0.15 IT0003850929 Not reported 0.163% $258K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
202 CURRYS PLC CURRYS PLC ORD GBP0.001 GB00B4Y7R145 Not reported 0.161% $254K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
203 ALFA FINANCIAL SOFTWARE HOLDINGS PLC ALFA FINANCIAL SOFTWARE HOLDINGS PLC ORD GBP0.001 GB00BDHXPG30 Not reported 0.160% $254K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
204 NAGARRO SE NAGARRO SE NPV DE000A3H2200 Not reported 0.159% $252K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
205 INWIDO AB INWIDO AB NPV SE0006220018 Not reported 0.158% $251K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
206 TATTON ASSET MANAGEMENT PLC TATTON ASSET MANAGEMENT PLC ORD GBP0.20 GB00BYX1P358 Not reported 0.158% $250K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
207 SOGEFI SPA SOGEFI SPA EUR0.52 IT0000076536 Not reported 0.157% $248K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
208 BUFAB AB BUFAB AB NPV SE0025010671 Not reported 0.157% $248K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
209 DR MARTENS PLC DR MARTENS PLC ORD GBP0.01 GB00BL6NGV24 Not reported 0.155% $245K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
210 QUADIENT SA QUADIENT SA EUR1 FR0000120560 Not reported 0.155% $245K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
211 AMBEA AB AMBEA AB NPV SE0009663826 Not reported 0.154% $243K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
212 JOHNSON SERVICE GROUP PLC JOHNSON SERVICE GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.10 GB0004762810 Not reported 0.154% $243K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
213 BRUNEL INTERNATIONAL NV BRUNEL INTERNATIONAL NV EUR0.03 NL0010776944 Not reported 0.154% $243K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
214 CHEMRING GROUP PLC CHEMRING GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.01 GB00B45C9X44 Not reported 0.152% $240K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
215 VOSSLOH AG VOSSLOH AG NPV DE0007667107 Not reported 0.151% $239K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
216 PLANISWARE SA PLANISWARE SA EUR0.1 FR001400PFU4 Not reported 0.150% $238K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
217 BAHNHOF AB BAHNHOF AB SER'B'NPV SE0010442418 Not reported 0.148% $235K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
218 GENUS PLC GENUS PLC ORD GBP0.10 GB0002074580 Not reported 0.144% $229K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
219 ELEMENTIS PLC ELEMENTIS PLC ORD GBP0.05 GB0002418548 Not reported 0.144% $229K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
220 OEM INTERNATIONAL AB OEM INTERNATIONAL AB SER'B'NPV SE0017766843 Not reported 0.143% $227K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
221 MULTICONSULT ASA MULTICONSULT ASA NOK0.50 NO0010734338 Not reported 0.142% $225K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
222 SKISTAR AB SKISTAR AB SER'B'NPV SE0012141687 Not reported 0.140% $222K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
223 SMITHS NEWS PLC SMITHS NEWS PLC ORD GBP0.05 GB00B17WCR61 Not reported 0.139% $221K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
224 IMMOBILIARE GRANDE DISTRIBUZIONE SOCIETA' DI INVESTIMENTO IMMOBILIARE QUOTATA PA IMMOBILIARE GRANDE DISTRIBUZIONE SOCIETA' DI INVESTIMENTO IMMOBILIARE QUOTATA PA NPV IT0005322612 Not reported 0.139% $220K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
225 ME GROUP INTERNATIONAL PLC ME GROUP INTERNATIONAL PLC ORD GBP0.005 GB0008481250 Not reported 0.139% $220K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
226 BLOOMSBURY PUBLISHING PLC BLOOMSBURY PUBLISHING PLC ORD GBP0.0125 GB0033147751 Not reported 0.139% $220K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
227 PROPERTY FRANCHISE GROUP PLC (THE) PROPERTY FRANCHISE GROUP PLC (THE) ORD GBP0.01 GB00BH0WFH67 Not reported 0.137% $217K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
228 GPI SPA GPI SPA NPV IT0005221517 Not reported 0.136% $216K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
229 VOLUTION GROUP PLC VOLUTION GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.01 GB00BN3ZZ526 Not reported 0.135% $213K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
230 PLATZER FASTIGHETER HOLDING AB PLATZER FASTIGHETER HOLDING AB NPV SE0004977692 Not reported 0.132% $209K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
231 GRUPO EMPRESARIAL SAN JOSE SA GRUPO EMPRESARIAL SAN JOSE SA EUR0.03 ES0180918015 Not reported 0.132% $208K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
232 ARJO AB ARJO AB SER'B'NPV SE0010468116 Not reported 0.131% $207K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
233 SECURE TRUST BANK PLC SECURE TRUST BANK PLC ORD GBP0.40 GB00B6TKHP66 Not reported 0.130% $206K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
234 BOUVET ASA BOUVET ASA NOK0.10 NO0010360266 Not reported 0.130% $206K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
235 HARGREAVES SERVICES PLC HARGREAVES SERVICES PLC ORD GBP0.10 GB00B0MTC970 Not reported 0.129% $204K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
236 SESA SPA SESA SPA NPV IT0004729759 Not reported 0.128% $203K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
237 ABC ARBITRAGE SA ABC ARBITRAGE SA EUR0.016 FR0004040608 Not reported 0.128% $203K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
238 HARVIA OYJ HARVIA OYJ NPV FI4000306873 Not reported 0.127% $201K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
239 SALZGITTER AG - STAHL UND TECHNOLOGIE SALZGITTER AG - STAHL UND TECHNOLOGIE ORD NPV DE0006202005 Not reported 0.126% $199K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
240 KINEPOLIS GROUP NV KINEPOLIS GROUP NV NPV BE0974274061 Not reported 0.126% $199K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
241 GAMMA COMMUNICATIONS PLC GAMMA COMMUNICATIONS PLC ORD GBP0.0025 GB00BQS10J50 Not reported 0.125% $198K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
242 EQUITA GROUP SPA EQUITA GROUP SPA NPV IT0005312027 Not reported 0.125% $197K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
243 ASCOPIAVE SPA ASCOPIAVE SPA EUR1 IT0004093263 Not reported 0.123% $194K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
244 CTT CORREIOS DE PORTUGAL SA CTT CORREIOS DE PORTUGAL SA EUR0.17 PTCTT0AM0001 Not reported 0.123% $194K Equity (common) Corporate Portugal EUR
245 METROVACESA SA METROVACESA SA EUR7.2 ES0105122024 Not reported 0.122% $193K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
246 IMPLENIA AG IMPLENIA AG CHF1.02 (REGD) CH0023868554 Not reported 0.120% $191K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
247 ATALAYA MINING COPPER SA ATALAYA MINING COPPER SA ORD EUR0.09 (CDI) CY0106002112 Not reported 0.119% $189K Equity (common) Corporate Spain GBP
248 ORIGIN ENTERPRISES PLC ORIGIN ENTERPRISES PLC ORD EUR0.01 IE00B1WV4493 Not reported 0.118% $187K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland EUR
249 RANK GROUP PLC (THE) RANK GROUP PLC (THE) ORD GBP0.1388888 GB00B1L5QH97 Not reported 0.117% $186K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
250 LUCECO PLC LUCECO PLC ORD GBP0.0005 GB00BZC0LP49 Not reported 0.116% $184K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
251 DUNI AB DUNI AB NPV SE0000616716 Not reported 0.116% $184K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
252 SUSS MICROTEC SE SUSS MICROTEC SE NPV DE000A1K0235 Not reported 0.113% $179K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
253 WIIT SPA WIIT SPA NPV IT0005440893 Not reported 0.113% $179K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
254 WUESTENROT & WUERTTEMBERGISCHE AG WUESTENROT & WUERTTEMBERGISCHE AG NPV DE0008051004 Not reported 0.112% $177K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
255 RENEW HOLDINGS PLC RENEW HOLDINGS PLC ORD GBP0.10 GB0005359004 Not reported 0.111% $176K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
256 C&C GROUP PLC C&C GROUP PLC ORD EUR0.01 (CDI) IE00B010DT83 Not reported 0.110% $175K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland GBP
257 KITRON ASA KITRON ASA NOK0.10 NO0003079709 Not reported 0.110% $174K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
258 FILA FABBRICA ITALIANA LAPIS ED AFFINI SPA FILA FABBRICA ITALIANA LAPIS ED AFFINI SPA NPV IT0004967292 Not reported 0.107% $170K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
259 SENIOR PLC SENIOR PLC GBP0.10 GB0007958233 Not reported 0.107% $169K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
260 DREYFUS TRSY OBLIG CASH M Not reported Not reported 0.107% $169K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
261 RVRC HOLDING AB RVRC HOLDING AB NPV SE0015962485 Not reported 0.107% $169K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
262 AQ GROUP AB AQ GROUP AB NPV SE0022062196 Not reported 0.106% $168K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
263 CARD FACTORY PLC CARD FACTORY PLC ORD GBP0.01 GB00BLY2F708 Not reported 0.105% $166K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
264 FRP ADVISORY GROUP PLC FRP ADVISORY GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.001 GB00BL9BW044 Not reported 0.104% $165K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
265 MARIMEKKO OYJ MARIMEKKO OYJ NPV FI0009007660 Not reported 0.104% $165K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
266 NOTE AB NOTE AB NPV SE0001161654 Not reported 0.104% $165K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
267 YU GROUP PLC YU GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.005 GB00BYQDPD80 Not reported 0.101% $160K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
268 LOUIS HACHETTE GROUP SA LOUIS HACHETTE GROUP SA EUR0.2 FR001400TL40 Not reported 0.101% $160K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
269 ADDLIFE AB ADDLIFE AB SER'B'NPV SE0014401378 Not reported 0.099% $157K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
270 FASTPARTNER AB FASTPARTNER AB SER'A'NPV SE0013512506 Not reported 0.099% $156K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
271 AMG CRITICAL MATERIALS NV AMG CRITICAL MATERIALS NV EUR0.02 NL0000888691 Not reported 0.098% $156K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
272 TROAX GROUP AB TROAX GROUP AB NPV SE0012729366 Not reported 0.098% $155K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
273 GLOBAL DOMINION ACCESS SA GLOBAL DOMINION ACCESS SA EUR0.125 ES0105130001 Not reported 0.098% $155K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
274 PARETO BANK ASA PARETO BANK ASA NOK12.00 NO0010397581 Not reported 0.098% $155K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
275 VBG GROUP AB VBG GROUP AB SER'B'NPV SE0000115107 Not reported 0.098% $155K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
276 DISCOVERIE GROUP PLC DISCOVERIE GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.05 GB0000055888 Not reported 0.097% $154K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
277 PERSONAL GROUP HOLDINGS PLC PERSONAL GROUP HOLDINGS PLC ORD GBP0.05 GB0002760279 Not reported 0.097% $153K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
278 OMA SAASTOPANKKI OYJ OMA SAASTOPANKKI OYJ NPV FI4000306733 Not reported 0.096% $152K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
279 NEXT 15 GROUP PLC NEXT 15 GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.025 GB0030026057 Not reported 0.095% $150K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
280 MOONPIG GROUP PLC MOONPIG GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.1 GB00BMT9K014 Not reported 0.094% $149K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
281 SANOMA OYJ SANOMA OYJ NPV FI0009007694 Not reported 0.094% $149K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
282 PHARMA MAR SA PHARMA MAR SA EUR0.6 POST CONSOLIDATION ES0169501022 Not reported 0.094% $148K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
283 ELECTROLUX PROFESSIONAL AB ELECTROLUX PROFESSIONAL AB SER'B'NPV SE0013747870 Not reported 0.093% $148K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
284 REVO INSURANCE SPA REVO INSURANCE SPA NPV IT0005513202 Not reported 0.092% $146K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
285 MIPS AB MIPS AB NPV SE0009216278 Not reported 0.092% $146K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
286 GAS PLUS SPA GAS PLUS SPA NPV IT0004098510 Not reported 0.092% $146K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
287 RAMSDENS HOLDINGS PLC RAMSDENS HOLDINGS PLC ORD GBP0.01 GB00BDR6V192 Not reported 0.090% $143K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
288 ION BEAM APPLICATIONS SA ION BEAM APPLICATIONS SA NPV BE0003766806 Not reported 0.090% $143K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
289 GREENCORE GROUP PLC GREENCORE GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.01 (CDI) IE0003864109 Not reported 0.089% $141K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland GBP
290 NICHOLS PLC NICHOLS PLC ORD GBP0.10 GB0006389398 Not reported 0.089% $141K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
291 BTG CONSULTING PLC BTG CONSULTING PLC ORD GBP0.05 GB00B0305S97 Not reported 0.089% $141K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
292 ZEHNDER GROUP AG ZEHNDER GROUP AG CHF0.05 (REGD) 'A' CH0276534614 Not reported 0.089% $140K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
293 ZINZINO AB ZINZINO AB SER'B'NPV SE0002480442 Not reported 0.088% $139K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
294 BROOKS MACDONALD GROUP PLC BROOKS MACDONALD GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.01 GB00B067N833 Not reported 0.088% $139K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
295 LECTRA SA LECTRA SA EUR1.00 FR0000065484 Not reported 0.087% $138K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
296 CRANEWARE PLC CRANEWARE PLC ORD GBP0.01 GB00B2425G68 Not reported 0.087% $137K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
297 MORTGAGE ADVICE BUREAU (HOLDINGS) PLC MORTGAGE ADVICE BUREAU (HOLDINGS) PLC ORD GBP0.001 GB00BQSBH502 Not reported 0.086% $137K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
298 VETROPACK HOLDING AG VETROPACK HOLDING AG CHF1(BR) CH0530235594 Not reported 0.086% $136K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
299 YOUNG & CO'S BREWERY PLC YOUNG & CO'S BREWERY PLC 'A'ORD GBP0.125 GB00B2NDK765 Not reported 0.085% $135K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
300 BALTIC CLASSIFIEDS GROUP PLC BALTIC CLASSIFIEDS GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.01 GB00BN44P254 Not reported 0.085% $134K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme