Skip to main content
Loading market data...

DFCF holdings

Dimensional Core Fixed Income ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 24 Sep 2026

Positions

1,787 stored of 1,787 reported, largest first by weight

DFCF holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1701 BALTIMORE GAS AND ELECTRIC COMPANY US059165ER77 059165ER7 <0.001% $100K Debt Corporate United States USD
1702 International Bank for Reconstruction and Development INTERNATIONAL BANK FOR RECONSTRUCT DEV US459058LP64 459058LP6 <0.001% $99K Debt Other United States USD
1703 AON CORPORATION US037389BE22 037389BE2 <0.001% $99K Debt Corporate United States USD
1704 COMCAST CORPORATION US20030NER89 20030NER8 <0.001% $99K Debt Corporate United States USD
1705 Chevron U.S.A. Inc. US166756BL90 166756BL9 <0.001% $98K Debt Corporate United States USD
1706 SEMPRA SEMPRA ENERGY US816851BP33 816851BP3 <0.001% $97K Debt Corporate United States USD
1707 B.A.T CAPITAL CORPORATION US05526DBH70 05526DBH7 <0.001% $97K Debt Corporate United States USD
1708 BMW US CAPITAL, LLC US05565EBL83 05565EBL8 <0.001% $97K Debt Corporate United States USD
1709 PHILLIPS 66 US718546AL86 718546AL8 <0.001% $96K Debt Corporate United States USD
1710 KIMCO REALTY OP, LLC US49447BAB99 49447BAB9 <0.001% $96K Debt Corporate United States USD
1711 UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCORPORATED US91324PEV04 91324PEV0 <0.001% $96K Debt Corporate United States USD
1712 KIMCO REALTY OP, LLC KIMCO REALTY CORP US49446RAY53 49446RAY5 <0.001% $93K Debt Corporate United States USD
1713 UDR, INC. US90265EAR18 90265EAR1 <0.001% $91K Debt Corporate United States USD
1714 RTX CORPORATION RAYTHEON TECHNOLOGIES CORP US913017CW70 913017CW7 <0.001% $90K Debt Corporate United States USD
1715 ORIX CORPORATION US686330AN18 686330AN1 <0.001% $88K Debt Corporate Japan USD
1716 THE HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HARTFORD FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP INC THE US416515AP98 416515AP9 <0.001% $88K Debt Corporate United States USD
1717 DIAGEO CAPITAL PLC US25243YAV11 25243YAV1 <0.001% $85K Debt Corporate United Kingdom USD
1718 BHP BILLITON FINANCE (USA) LIMITED BHP BILLITON FINANCE USA LTD US055451AR98 055451AR9 <0.001% $85K Debt Corporate Australia USD
1719 COPT DEFENSE PROPERTIES, L.P. CORPORATE OFFICE PROPERTIES LP US22003BAP13 22003BAP1 <0.001% $84K Debt Corporate United States USD
1720 ArcelorMittal SA US03938LBC72 03938LBC7 <0.001% $83K Debt Corporate Luxembourg USD
1721 VISA INC. US92826CAF95 92826CAF9 <0.001% $82K Debt Corporate United States USD
1722 ARROW ELECTRONICS, INC. US04273WAC55 04273WAC5 <0.001% $76K Debt Corporate United States USD
1723 FIDELITY NATIONAL INFORMATION SERVICES, INC. US31620MBU99 31620MBU9 <0.001% $72K Debt Corporate United States USD
1724 U S DOLLARS Not reported Not reported −<0.001% -$71K Foreign exchange derivatives Other United States USD
1725 United States of America U S TREASURY BOND US912810TC27 912810TC2 <0.001% $71K Debt US Treasury United States USD
1726 ORACLE CORPORATION US68389XBV64 68389XBV6 <0.001% $69K Debt Corporate United States USD
1727 Freddie Mac FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP US3128X75U40 3128X75U4 <0.001% $69K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
1728 CROWN CASTLE INC. CROWN CASTLE INTERNATIONAL CORP US22822VAT89 22822VAT8 <0.001% $63K Debt Corporate United States USD
1729 International Bank for Reconstruction and Development US459058LD35 459058LD3 <0.001% $60K Debt Other United States USD
1730 DIAGEO CAPITAL PLC US25243YBH18 25243YBH1 <0.001% $59K Debt Corporate United Kingdom USD
1731 THE WILLIAMS COMPANIES, INC. WILLIAMS COS INC THE US969457BB59 969457BB5 <0.001% $58K Debt Corporate United States USD
1732 TRANSCONTINENTAL GAS PIPE LINE COMPANY, LLC TRANSCONTINENTAL GAS PIPE LINE CO LLC US893574AF07 893574AF0 <0.001% $57K Debt Corporate United States USD
1733 DEVON FINANCING COMPANY, L.L.C. DEVON ENERGY CORP US25179SAD27 25179SAD2 <0.001% $56K Debt Corporate United States USD
1734 ASHTEAD CAPITAL, INC. US045054AN37 045054AN3 <0.001% $55K Debt Corporate United States USD
1735 United States of America U S TREASURY BOND US912810FJ26 912810FJ2 <0.001% $55K Debt US Treasury United States USD
1736 ENERGY TRANSFER LP US29273RBC25 29273RBC2 <0.001% $54K Debt Corporate United States USD
1737 TRANSCANADA PIPELINES LIMITED TRANSCANADA PIPELINES LTD US893526DJ90 893526DJ9 <0.001% $54K Debt Corporate Canada USD
1738 ONEOK PARTNERS, L.P. US68268NAC74 68268NAC7 <0.001% $53K Debt Corporate United States USD
1739 THE TORONTO-DOMINION BANK TORONTO DOMINION BANK THE US89115A3F76 89115A3F7 <0.001% $52K Debt Corporate Canada USD
1740 LOWE'S COMPANIES, INC. LOWE S COS INC US548661DV65 548661DV6 <0.001% $52K Debt Corporate United States USD
1741 AMERICAN HONDA FINANCE CORPORATION US02665WFN65 02665WFN6 <0.001% $51K Debt Corporate United States USD
1742 Mizuho Financial Group, Inc. US60687YAG44 60687YAG4 <0.001% $51K Debt Corporate Japan USD
1743 Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group, Inc. US86562MCH16 86562MCH1 <0.001% $51K Debt Corporate Japan USD
1744 AerCap Ireland Capital Designated Activity Company AERCAP IRELAND CAPITAL DAC US00774MAV72 00774MAV7 <0.001% $51K Debt Corporate Ireland USD
1745 Svenska Handelsbanken AB US86959LAP85 86959LAP8 <0.001% $51K Debt Corporate Sweden USD
1746 Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group, Inc. US86562MCM01 86562MCM0 <0.001% $51K Debt Corporate Japan USD
1747 LIBERTY UTILITIES CO. US531542AB48 531542AB4 <0.001% $50K Debt Corporate United States USD
1748 BPCE SA US05578BAJ52 05578BAJ5 <0.001% $50K Debt Corporate France USD
1749 Santander Holdings USA, Inc. US80282KAZ93 80282KAZ9 <0.001% $50K Debt Corporate United States USD
1750 Chevron U.S.A. Inc. US166756AL00 166756AL0 <0.001% $49K Debt Corporate United States USD
1751 KINDER MORGAN ENERGY PARTNERS, L.P. US494550BN50 494550BN5 <0.001% $49K Debt Corporate United States USD
1752 KINDER MORGAN ENERGY PARTNERS, L.P. US494550BK12 494550BK1 <0.001% $49K Debt Corporate United States USD
1753 DAIMLER TRUCK FINANCE NORTH AMERICA LLC DAIMLER TRUCKS FINANCE NORTH AMERICA LLC US233853AM25 233853AM2 <0.001% $48K Debt Corporate United States USD
1754 ILLUMINA, INC. US452327AM11 452327AM1 <0.001% $46K Debt Corporate United States USD
1755 LIBERTY UTILITIES FINANCE GP1 US531546AB51 531546AB5 <0.001% $45K Debt Corporate United States USD
1756 Mizuho Financial Group, Inc. US60687YAK55 60687YAK5 <0.001% $45K Debt Corporate Japan USD
1757 Healthcare Realty Holdings, L.P. US42225UAM62 42225UAM6 <0.001% $44K Debt Corporate United States USD
1758 OWENS CORNING US690742AJ00 690742AJ0 <0.001% $42K Debt Corporate United States USD
1759 OKLAHOMA GAS AND ELECTRIC COMPANY US678858BP55 678858BP5 <0.001% $41K Debt Corporate United States USD
1760 DEUTSCHE BANK AG NEW YORK BRANCH DEUTSCHE BANK AG NEW YORK NY US25160PAM95 25160PAM9 <0.001% $40K Debt Corporate United States USD
1761 BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY FINANCE CORPORATION US084664BU46 084664BU4 <0.001% $40K Debt Corporate United States USD
1762 FIDELITY NATIONAL FINANCIAL, INC US31620RAH84 31620RAH8 <0.001% $40K Debt Corporate United States USD
1763 Mizuho Financial Group, Inc. US60687YAM12 60687YAM1 <0.001% $38K Debt Corporate Japan USD
1764 THE KROGER CO. KROGER CO THE US501044CK58 501044CK5 <0.001% $38K Debt Corporate United States USD
1765 WESTLAKE CORPORATION WESTLAKE CHEMICAL CORP US960413AY89 960413AY8 <0.001% $32K Debt Corporate United States USD
1766 THE FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANKS FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANK US3130AFFX04 3130AFFX0 <0.001% $24K Debt US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
1767 DCP MIDSTREAM OPERATING, LP US26439XAC74 26439XAC7 <0.001% $23K Debt Corporate United States USD
1768 RTX CORPORATION RAYTHEON TECHNOLOGIES CORP US913017BJ78 913017BJ7 <0.001% $21K Debt Corporate United States USD
1769 AMERICAN HONDA FINANCE CORPORATION US02665WGE57 02665WGE5 <0.001% $21K Debt Corporate United States USD
1770 AMERICAN HONDA FINANCE CORPORATION US02665WGA36 02665WGA3 <0.001% $21K Debt Corporate United States USD
1771 THE BOEING COMPANY BOEING CO THE US097023BA22 097023BA2 <0.001% $21K Debt Corporate United States USD
1772 VENTAS REALTY, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP VENTAS REALTY LP US92277GAB32 92277GAB3 <0.001% $20K Debt Corporate United States USD
1773 JABIL INC. US466313AM58 466313AM5 <0.001% $20K Debt Corporate United States USD
1774 BRIXMOR OPERATING PARTNERSHIP LP US11120VAE39 11120VAE3 <0.001% $20K Debt Corporate United States USD
1775 United States of America U S TREASURY BOND US912810UT33 912810UT3 <0.001% $19K Debt US Treasury United States USD
1776 NISOURCE INC. US65473QBB86 65473QBB8 <0.001% $19K Debt Corporate United States USD
1777 ENERGY TRANSFER LP US86765BAM19 86765BAM1 <0.001% $18K Debt Corporate United States USD
1778 COREBRIDGE FINANCIAL, INC. US21871XAK54 21871XAK5 <0.001% $17K Debt Corporate United States USD
1779 EURO Not reported Not reported <0.001% $13K Other Other Not stated or supranational EUR
1780 EURO Not reported Not reported <0.001% $11K Foreign exchange derivatives Other Not stated EUR
1781 AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR Not reported Not reported <0.001% $7K Other Other Australia AUD
1782 EURO Not reported Not reported <0.001% $3K Foreign exchange derivatives Other Not stated EUR
1783 COX COMMUNICATIONS, INC. US224044BY29 224044BY2 <0.001% $1K Debt Corporate United States USD
1784 ANHEUSER-BUSCH INBEV WORLDWIDE INC. US035240AS95 035240AS9 <0.001% $869 Debt Corporate United States USD
1785 JAPANESE YEN Not reported Not reported <0.001% $63 Other Other Japan JPY
1786 NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR Not reported Not reported 0.000% $1 Other Other New Zealand NZD
1787 GREAT BRITISH POUND Not reported Not reported 0.000% $0 Other Other United Kingdom GBP
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme