Skip to main content
Loading market data...

DFAI holdings

Dimensional International Core Equity Market ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 24 Sep 2026

Positions

2,000 stored of 3,791 reported, largest first by weight

DFAI holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
301 ASAHI KASEI CORPORATION JP3111200006 Not reported 0.081% $14.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
302 IHI Corporation JP3134800006 Not reported 0.081% $14.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
303 BANK OF IRELAND GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY BANK OF IRELAND GROUP PLC IE00BD1RP616 Not reported 0.080% $14.0M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland EUR
304 TECHTRONIC INDUSTRIES COMPANY LIMITED TECHTRONIC INDUSTRIES CO LTD HK0669013440 Not reported 0.080% $14.0M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
305 FORTESCUE LTD AU000000FMG4 Not reported 0.080% $14.0M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
306 SUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC CA8667961053 866796105 0.080% $14.0M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
307 Restaurant Brands International Inc. CA76131D1033 76131D103 0.080% $13.9M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
308 BOC HONG KONG (HOLDINGS) LIMITED BOC HONG KONG HOLDINGS LTD HK2388011192 Not reported 0.080% $13.9M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
309 JAPAN POST HOLDINGS Co.,Ltd. JP3752900005 Not reported 0.079% $13.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
310 Essity Aktiebolag (publ) ESSITY AB SE0009922164 Not reported 0.079% $13.8M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
311 TERUMO CORPORATION JP3546800008 Not reported 0.078% $13.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
312 STMicroelectronics N.V. NL0000226223 Not reported 0.077% $13.5M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
313 ARC RESOURCES LTD. CA00208D4084 00208D408 0.077% $13.5M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
314 SINGAPORE TELECOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED SINGAPORE TELECOMMUNICATIONS LTD SG1T75931496 Not reported 0.076% $13.4M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
315 Cenovus Energy Incorporation . CA15135U1093 15135U109 0.076% $13.3M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
316 BRAMBLES LIMITED BRAMBLES LTD AU000000BXB1 Not reported 0.076% $13.3M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
317 KONE Oyj FI0009013403 Not reported 0.076% $13.3M Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
318 Lundin Mining Corporation CA5503721063 550372106 0.076% $13.3M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
319 FIRST QUANTUM MINERALS LTD. CA3359341052 335934105 0.076% $13.2M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
320 KERING SA FR0000121485 Not reported 0.076% $13.2M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
321 BOUYGUES SA FR0000120503 Not reported 0.075% $13.2M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
322 NITTO DENKO CORPORATION JP3684000007 Not reported 0.074% $12.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
323 Mitsubishi Estate Company, Limited MITSUBISHI ESTATE CO LTD JP3899600005 Not reported 0.074% $12.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
324 DAIICHI SANKYO COMPANY, LIMITED DAIICHI SANKYO CO LTD JP3475350009 Not reported 0.074% $12.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
325 CK HUTCHISON HOLDINGS LIMITED CK HUTCHISON HOLDINGS LTD KYG217651051 Not reported 0.074% $12.9M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
326 BAWAG Group AG AT0000BAWAG2 Not reported 0.073% $12.7M Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
327 Resonac Holdings Corporation JP3368000000 Not reported 0.073% $12.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
328 Daiwa Securities Group Inc. JP3502200003 Not reported 0.073% $12.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
329 EBARA CORPORATION JP3166000004 Not reported 0.072% $12.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
330 Boliden AB SE0020050417 W17218210 0.072% $12.6M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
331 Henkel AG & Co. KGaA DE0006048432 Not reported 0.072% $12.6M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
332 SINGAPORE EXCHANGE LIMITED SINGAPORE EXCHANGE LTD SG1J26887955 Not reported 0.071% $12.4M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
333 HONDA MOTOR CO., LTD. JP3854600008 Not reported 0.071% $12.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
334 Central Japan Railway Company JP3566800003 Not reported 0.071% $12.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
335 ANTOFAGASTA PLC GB0000456144 Not reported 0.070% $12.3M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
336 argenx SE US04016X1019 04016X101 0.070% $12.3M Other Corporate Netherlands USD
337 Vonovia SE DE000A1ML7J1 Not reported 0.070% $12.3M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
338 Asahi Group Holdings, Ltd. JP3116000005 Not reported 0.070% $12.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
339 SECOM CO., LTD. JP3421800008 Not reported 0.070% $12.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
340 Bandai Namco Holdings Inc. JP3778630008 Not reported 0.070% $12.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
341 Sekisui House, Ltd. JP3420600003 Not reported 0.069% $12.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
342 Bayerische Motoren Werke Aktiengesellschaft BAYERISCHE MOTOREN WERKE AG DE0005190003 Not reported 0.069% $12.1M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
343 FINECOBANK BANCA FINECO S.P.A. IT0000072170 Not reported 0.069% $12.1M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
344 DENSO CORPORATION JP3551500006 Not reported 0.069% $12.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
345 Adyen N.V. NL0012969182 Not reported 0.068% $11.9M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
346 Universal Music Group N.V. NL0015000IY2 Not reported 0.068% $11.9M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
347 Partners Group Holding AG CH0024608827 Not reported 0.068% $11.9M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
348 iA Financial Corporation Inc. IA FINANCIAL CORP INC CA45075E1043 45075E104 0.068% $11.8M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
349 T&D Holdings, Inc. JP3539220008 Not reported 0.067% $11.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
350 TELECOM ITALIA SPA TELECOM ITALIA SPA MILANO IT0005712671 Not reported 0.067% $11.7M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
351 AEON CO.,LTD. JP3388200002 Not reported 0.067% $11.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
352 VAT Group AG CH0311864901 Not reported 0.067% $11.6M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
353 TERNA - RETE ELETTRICA NAZIONALE SOCIETA PER AZIONI TERNA RETE ELETTRICA NAZIONALE SPA IT0003242622 Not reported 0.067% $11.6M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
354 CAPGEMINI SE FR0000125338 Not reported 0.066% $11.5M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
355 Kawasaki Heavy Industries, Ltd. JP3224200000 Not reported 0.065% $11.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
356 INSURANCE AUSTRALIA GROUP LIMITED INSURANCE AUSTRALIA GROUP LTD AU000000IAG3 Not reported 0.065% $11.3M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
357 Endesa, Sociedad Anonima ENDESA SA ES0130670112 Not reported 0.065% $11.3M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
358 The Kansai Electric Power Company, Incorporated KANSAI ELECTRIC POWER CO INC THE JP3228600007 Not reported 0.065% $11.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
359 Takashimaya Company, Limited TAKASHIMAYA CO LTD JP3456000003 Not reported 0.065% $11.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
360 Telefonica, S.A. ES0178430E18 879382109 0.064% $11.2M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
361 Svenska Handelsbanken AB SE0007100599 Not reported 0.064% $11.2M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
362 Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft DEUTSCHE BANK AG DE0005140008 Not reported 0.064% $11.2M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
363 COCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNERS PLC COCA COLA EUROPEAN PARTNERS PLC GB00BDCPN049 Not reported 0.064% $11.2M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom EUR
364 Kirin Holdings Company, Limited KIRIN HOLDINGS CO LTD JP3258000003 497350108 0.063% $11.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
365 KAJIMA CORPORATION JP3210200006 Not reported 0.063% $11.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
366 UPM-Kymmene Oyj FI0009005987 Not reported 0.063% $11.0M Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
367 RYOHIN KEIKAKU CO., LTD. JP3976300008 Not reported 0.063% $11.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
368 CANON INC. JP3242800005 Not reported 0.063% $10.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
369 EDP, S.A. EDP ENERGIAS DE PORTUGAL SA PTEDP0AM0009 Not reported 0.062% $10.9M Equity (common) Corporate Portugal EUR
370 MERCK Kommanditgesellschaft auf Aktien MERCK KGAA DE0006599905 Not reported 0.062% $10.8M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
371 EMERA INCORPORATED CA2908761018 290876101 0.061% $10.7M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
372 BANKINTER, S.A. ES0113679I37 Not reported 0.061% $10.7M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
373 TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED... TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIAL LTD US8816242098 881624209 0.061% $10.6M Other Corporate Israel USD
374 Wartsila Oyj Abp FI0009003727 Not reported 0.061% $10.6M Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
375 SUN HUNG KAI PROPERTIES LIMITED SUN HUNG KAI PROPERTIES LTD HK0016000132 Not reported 0.061% $10.6M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
376 SBI Holdings, Inc. SBI HOLDINGS INC JAPAN JP3436120004 Not reported 0.061% $10.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
377 Coca-Cola HBC AG CH0198251305 Not reported 0.060% $10.6M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland GBP
378 SUNCORP GROUP LIMITED SUNCORP GROUP LTD AU000000SUN6 Not reported 0.060% $10.5M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
379 Shionogi & Co., Ltd. JP3347200002 Not reported 0.060% $10.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
380 ALAMOS GOLD INC. CA0115321089 011532108 0.060% $10.5M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
381 Siemens Healthineers AG DE000SHL1006 Not reported 0.059% $10.4M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
382 WSP GLOBAL INC. CA92938W2022 92938W202 0.059% $10.3M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
383 POSTE ITALIANE - SOCIETA PER AZIONI POSTE ITALIANE SPA IT0003796171 Not reported 0.059% $10.3M Equity (common) Other Italy EUR
384 EVOLUTION MINING LIMITED EVOLUTION MINING LTD AU000000EVN4 Not reported 0.059% $10.3M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
385 EIFFAGE SA FR0000130452 Not reported 0.059% $10.2M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
386 Japan Exchange Group, Inc. JP3183200009 Not reported 0.059% $10.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
387 SOUTH32 LIMITED SOUTH32 LTD AU000000S320 Not reported 0.058% $10.2M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
388 TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED... TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LTD IL0006290147 Not reported 0.058% $10.2M Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
389 AGEAS SA AGEAS SA NV BE0974264930 Not reported 0.058% $10.2M Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
390 KERRY GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY KERRY GROUP PLC IE0004906560 Not reported 0.058% $10.1M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland EUR
391 Epiroc Aktiebolag EPIROC AB SE0015658109 Not reported 0.058% $10.1M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
392 Mitsui Kinzoku Company, Limited MITSUI KINZOKU CO LTD JP3888400003 Not reported 0.057% $10.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
393 CARLSBERG A/S DK0010181759 Not reported 0.057% $10.0M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
394 KINGSPAN GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY KINGSPAN GROUP PLC IE0004927939 Not reported 0.057% $10.0M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland EUR
395 FUJI ELECTRIC CO., LTD. JP3820000002 Not reported 0.057% $10.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
396 GENMAB A/S DK0010272202 Not reported 0.057% $9.9M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
397 METRO INC. METRO INC CN CA59162N1096 59162N109 0.057% $9.9M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
398 Swiss Prime Site AG CH0008038389 Not reported 0.057% $9.9M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
399 MAGNA INTERNATIONAL INC. CA5592224011 559222401 0.057% $9.9M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
400 RB Global, Inc. CA74935Q1072 74935Q107 0.056% $9.9M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme