DEW holdings
WisdomTree Global High Dividend Fund
Positions
702 stored of 702 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | POWSZECHNA KASA OSZCZEDNOSCI BANK POLSKI SA POWSZECHNA KASA OSZCZEDNOSCI BANK POLSKI SA PLN1.00 | PLPKO0000016 | Not reported | 0.029% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 402 | TS FINANCIAL HOLDING CO LTD TS FINANCIAL HOLDING CO LTD TWD10 | TW0002887007 | Not reported | 0.029% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 403 | ADMIRAL GROUP PLC ADMIRAL GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.001 | GB00B02J6398 | Not reported | 0.029% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 404 | REXEL SA REXEL SA EUR5 | FR0010451203 | Not reported | 0.029% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 405 | PERRIGO COMPANY PLC PERRIGO COMPANY PLC SHS | IE00BGH1M568 | Not reported | 0.029% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 406 | GAZTRANSPORT ET TECHNIGAZ SA GAZTRANSPORT ET TECHNIGAZ SA EUR0.01 | FR0011726835 | Not reported | 0.028% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 407 | NN GROUP NV NN GROUP NV EUR0.12 | NL0010773842 | Not reported | 0.028% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 408 | VERBUND AG VERBUND AG CLASS'A'NPV | AT0000746409 | Not reported | 0.028% | $39K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 409 | YUANTA FINANCIAL HOLDING COMPANY LTD YUANTA FINANCIAL HOLDING COMPANY LTD TWD10 | TW0002885001 | Not reported | 0.028% | $39K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 410 | SEVERN TRENT PLC SEVERN TRENT PLC ORD GBP0.9789 | GB00B1FH8J72 | Not reported | 0.028% | $39K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 411 | WHARF REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT CO LTD WHARF REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT CO LTD HKD0.1 | KYG9593A1040 | Not reported | 0.027% | $38K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 412 | CEZ AS CEZ AS CZK100 | CZ0005112300 | Not reported | 0.027% | $38K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Czechia | CZK |
| 413 | BANQUE CANTONALE VAUDOISE SA BANQUE CANTONALE VAUDOISE SA CHF1 (REGD) | CH0531751755 | Not reported | 0.026% | $37K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 414 | ATCO LTD ATCO LTD CLASS I NON-VOTING COM NPV | CA0467894006 | 046789400 | 0.026% | $36K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 415 | UNITED UTILITIES GROUP PLC UNITED UTILITIES GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.05 | GB00B39J2M42 | Not reported | 0.025% | $36K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 416 | PARTNERS GROUP HOLDING AG PARTNERS GROUP HOLDING AG CHF0.01 (REGD) | CH0024608827 | Not reported | 0.025% | $35K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 417 | SUBSEA 7 SA SUBSEA 7 SA COM USD2 | LU0075646355 | Not reported | 0.025% | $35K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Luxembourg | NOK |
| 418 | APA GROUP APA GROUP NPV (STAPLED UNITS) | AU000000APA1 | Not reported | 0.025% | $35K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 419 | LONDONMETRIC PROPERTY PLC LONDONMETRIC PROPERTY PLC ORD GBP0.10 | GB00B4WFW713 | Not reported | 0.025% | $35K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 420 | SAIPEM SPA SAIPEM SPA NPV (POST SPLIT) | IT0005495657 | Not reported | 0.025% | $35K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 421 | NOMURA HOLDINGS INC NOMURA HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3762600009 | Not reported | 0.024% | $34K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 422 | DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSA AG DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSA AG ORD NPV (REGD)(VINK) | DE0008232125 | Not reported | 0.024% | $34K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 423 | PUBLIC BANK BHD PUBLIC BANK BHD NPV | MYL1295OO004 | Not reported | 0.024% | $33K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 424 | NEPI ROCKCASTLE NV NEPI ROCKCASTLE NV EUR0.2888 | NL0015000RT3 | Not reported | 0.024% | $33K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | ZAR |
| 425 | FUBON FINANCIAL HOLDING COMPANY LTD FUBON FINANCIAL HOLDING COMPANY LTD TWD10 | TW0002881000 | Not reported | 0.023% | $33K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 426 | FIDEICOMISO IRREVOCABLE 1721 BANCO ACTINVER SA FIDEICOMISO IRREVOCABLE 1721 BANCO ACTINVER SA CBFI (PROLOGIS PROPERTY MEXICO SA DE CV) | MXCFFI170008 | Not reported | 0.023% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 427 | CANADIAN TIRE CORP LTD CANADIAN TIRE CORP LTD CLASS'A'CUM NON-VTG COM NPV | CA1366812024 | 136681202 | 0.023% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 428 | KEPPEL LTD KEPPEL LTD NPV | SG1U68934629 | Not reported | 0.023% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 429 | ACERINOX SA ACERINOX SA EUR0.25 | ES0132105018 | Not reported | 0.023% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 430 | AKER ASA AKER ASA SER'A'NOK28 | NO0010234552 | Not reported | 0.023% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 431 | GIBSON ENERGY INC GIBSON ENERGY INC COM NPV | CA3748252069 | 374825206 | 0.023% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 432 | PEYTO EXPLORATION AND DEVELOPMENT CORP PEYTO EXPLORATION AND DEVELOPMENT CORP COM NPV | CA7170461064 | 717046106 | 0.023% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 433 | CHINA MERCHANTS BANK COMPANY LTD CHINA MERCHANTS BANK COMPANY LTD 'H'CNY1 | CNE1000002M1 | Not reported | 0.022% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 434 | GEDEON RICHTER PLC GEDEON RICHTER PLC HUF100 | HU0000123096 | Not reported | 0.022% | $31K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hungary | HUF |
| 435 | MALAYAN BANKING BHD MALAYAN BANKING BHD NPV | MYL1155OO000 | Not reported | 0.022% | $31K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 436 | KONINKLIJKE VOPAK NV KONINKLIJKE VOPAK NV EUR0.50 | NL0009432491 | Not reported | 0.022% | $31K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 437 | MEDIOBANCA - BANCA DI CREDITO FINANZIARIO SPA MEDIOBANCA - BANCA DI CREDITO FINANZIARIO SPA EUR0.5 | IT0000062957 | Not reported | 0.022% | $31K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 438 | CIMB GROUP HOLDINGS BHD CIMB GROUP HOLDINGS BHD ORD MYR1 | MYL1023OO000 | Not reported | 0.022% | $31K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 439 | EMERA INC EMERA INC COM NPV | CA2908761018 | 290876101 | 0.022% | $30K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 440 | KOBE STEEL LTD KOBE STEEL LTD NPV | JP3289800009 | Not reported | 0.021% | $30K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 441 | ROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INC ROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INC CLASS'B'COM CAD1.62478 | CA7751092007 | 775109200 | 0.021% | $30K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 442 | WAL-MART DE MEXICO SAB DE CV (WAL-MART DE MEXICO SA DE CV) WAL-MART DE MEXICO SAB DE CV (WAL-MART DE MEXICO SA DE CV) COM NPV | MX01WA000038 | Not reported | 0.021% | $30K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 443 | ORANGE POLSKA SA ORANGE POLSKA SA PLN3.00 | PLTLKPL00017 | Not reported | 0.021% | $29K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 444 | CEMBRA MONEY BANK AG CEMBRA MONEY BANK AG CHF1 (REGD) | CH0225173167 | Not reported | 0.021% | $29K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 445 | ALLREAL HOLDING AG ALLREAL HOLDING AG CHF1 | CH0008837566 | Not reported | 0.021% | $29K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 446 | AMUNDI SA AMUNDI SA EUR2.5 | FR0004125920 | Not reported | 0.020% | $28K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 447 | DWS GROUP GMBH & CO. KGAA DWS GROUP GMBH & CO. KGAA NPV | DE000DWS1007 | Not reported | 0.020% | $28K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 448 | SUNCORP GROUP LTD SUNCORP GROUP LTD NPV | AU000000SUN6 | Not reported | 0.020% | $28K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 449 | CHINA SHENHUA ENERGY COMPANY LTD CHINA SHENHUA ENERGY COMPANY LTD 'H'CNY1 | CNE1000002R0 | Not reported | 0.020% | $28K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 450 | ISUZU MOTORS LTD ISUZU MOTORS LTD NPV | JP3137200006 | Not reported | 0.020% | $28K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 451 | NETLINK NBN TRUST NETLINK NBN TRUST UNITS | SG1DH9000006 | Not reported | 0.019% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 452 | STANDARD BANK GROUP LTD STANDARD BANK GROUP LTD ZAR0.1 | ZAE000109815 | Not reported | 0.019% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 453 | MISC BHD MISC BHD MYR1 | MYL3816OO005 | Not reported | 0.019% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 454 | FIRST INTERNATIONAL BANK OF ISRAEL LTD (THE) FIRST INTERNATIONAL BANK OF ISRAEL LTD (THE) ILS0.05 | IL0005930388 | Not reported | 0.019% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 455 | SUBARU CORP SUBARU CORP NPV | JP3814800003 | Not reported | 0.019% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 456 | RAIFFEISEN BANK INTERNATIONAL AG RAIFFEISEN BANK INTERNATIONAL AG NPV (REGD) | AT0000606306 | Not reported | 0.019% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 457 | BANK POLSKA KASA OPIEKI SA BANK POLSKA KASA OPIEKI SA PLN1.00 | PLPEKAO00016 | Not reported | 0.019% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 458 | FIRSTRAND LTD FIRSTRAND LTD ZAR0.01 | ZAE000066304 | Not reported | 0.019% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 459 | COCA-COLA FEMSA SAB DE CV COCA-COLA FEMSA SAB DE CV UNITS (REP 3 SER 'B' SHS & 5 SER'L') | MX01KO000002 | Not reported | 0.018% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 460 | RIYAD BANK JSC RIYAD BANK JSC SAR10 | SA0007879048 | Not reported | 0.018% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 461 | BANK CENTRAL ASIA TBK PT BANK CENTRAL ASIA TBK PT IDR12.50 | ID1000109507 | Not reported | 0.018% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 462 | REALTEK SEMICONDUCTOR CORP REALTEK SEMICONDUCTOR CORP TWD10 | TW0002379005 | Not reported | 0.018% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 463 | ELISA OYJ ELISA OYJ NPV | FI0009007884 | Not reported | 0.018% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 464 | TELEFONICA BRASIL SA TELEFONICA BRASIL SA COM NPV | BRVIVTACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.018% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 465 | COAL INDIA LTD COAL INDIA LTD INR10 | INE522F01014 | Not reported | 0.018% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 466 | BANCO SANTANDER CHILE SA BANCO SANTANDER CHILE SA COM NPV | CLP1506A1070 | Not reported | 0.018% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 467 | HERA - HOLDING ENERGIA RISORSE AMBIENTE SPA HERA - HOLDING ENERGIA RISORSE AMBIENTE SPA EUR1 | IT0001250932 | Not reported | 0.018% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 468 | J SAINSBURY PLC J SAINSBURY PLC ORD GBP0.28571428 | GB00B019KW72 | Not reported | 0.018% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 469 | A2A SPA A2A SPA EUR0.52 | IT0001233417 | Not reported | 0.018% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 470 | JULIUS BAER GROUP AG JULIUS BAER GROUP AG CHF0.02 (REGD) | CH0102484968 | Not reported | 0.018% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 471 | DAIWA SECURITIES GROUP INC DAIWA SECURITIES GROUP INC NPV | JP3502200003 | Not reported | 0.017% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 472 | FIRST CAPITAL REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST FIRST CAPITAL REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST UNIT | CA31890B1031 | 31890B103 | 0.017% | $24K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 473 | TENAGA NASIONAL BHD TENAGA NASIONAL BHD MYR1 | MYL5347OO009 | Not reported | 0.017% | $24K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 474 | TELEKOM MALAYSIA BHD TELEKOM MALAYSIA BHD NPV | MYL4863OO006 | Not reported | 0.017% | $24K | Equity (common) | Non-US sovereign | Malaysia | MYR |
| 475 | APERAM SA APERAM SA NPV | LU0569974404 | Not reported | 0.017% | $24K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Luxembourg | EUR |
| 476 | AURIZON HOLDINGS LTD AURIZON HOLDINGS LTD NPV | AU000000AZJ1 | Not reported | 0.017% | $24K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 477 | BEKAERT SA/NV BEKAERT SA/NV NPV | BE0974258874 | Not reported | 0.017% | $24K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 478 | KEYERA CORP KEYERA CORP COM NPV | CA4932711001 | 493271100 | 0.017% | $24K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 479 | QBE INSURANCE GROUP LTD QBE INSURANCE GROUP LTD NPV | AU000000QBE9 | Not reported | 0.017% | $23K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 480 | ETIHAD ETISALAT COMPANY ETIHAD ETISALAT COMPANY SAR10 | SA000A0DM9P2 | Not reported | 0.017% | $23K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 481 | MAPFRE SA MAPFRE SA EUR0.10 | ES0124244E34 | Not reported | 0.016% | $23K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 482 | GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL PACIFICO SA DE CV GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL PACIFICO SA DE CV COM NPV SER'B' | MX01GA000004 | Not reported | 0.016% | $23K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 483 | VENTIA SERVICES GROUP LTD VENTIA SERVICES GROUP LTD NPV | AU0000184459 | Not reported | 0.016% | $23K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 484 | SALMAR ASA SALMAR ASA NOK0.25 | NO0010310956 | Not reported | 0.016% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 485 | VALLOUREC SA VALLOUREC SA EUR0.02 | FR0013506730 | Not reported | 0.016% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 486 | HAMMERSON PLC HAMMERSON PLC ORD GBP0.05 | GB00BRJQ8J25 | Not reported | 0.016% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 487 | SABIC AGRI-NUTRIENTS COMPANY SABIC AGRI-NUTRIENTS COMPANY SAR10 | SA0007879139 | Not reported | 0.015% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 488 | GPT MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS LTD GPT MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS LTD NPV (STAPLED SECURITIES) | AU000000GPT8 | Not reported | 0.015% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 489 | BANK OF IRELAND GROUP PLC BANK OF IRELAND GROUP PLC ORD EUR1.00 | IE00BD1RP616 | Not reported | 0.015% | $21K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |
| 490 | STOCKLAND TRUST MANAGEMENT LTD STOCKLAND TRUST MANAGEMENT LTD NPV (STAPLED) | AU000000SGP0 | Not reported | 0.015% | $21K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 491 | AGC INC AGC INC NPV | JP3112000009 | Not reported | 0.015% | $21K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 492 | OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORP LTD OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORP LTD INR5 | INE213A01029 | Not reported | 0.015% | $21K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 493 | PETRONAS GAS BHD PETRONAS GAS BHD NPV | MYL6033OO004 | Not reported | 0.015% | $21K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 494 | MITSUBISHI CHEMICAL GROUP CORP MITSUBISHI CHEMICAL GROUP CORP NPV | JP3897700005 | Not reported | 0.015% | $21K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 495 | BANCO COMERCIAL PORTUGUES SA BANCO COMERCIAL PORTUGUES SA NPV | PTBCP0AM0015 | Not reported | 0.015% | $21K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Portugal | EUR |
| 496 | CHINA CITIC BANK CORP LTD CHINA CITIC BANK CORP LTD 'H'CNY1 | CNE1000001Q4 | Not reported | 0.015% | $20K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 497 | CITIC LTD CITIC LTD NPV | HK0267001375 | Not reported | 0.014% | $20K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 498 | SAUDI AWWAL BANK SAUDI AWWAL BANK SAR10 | SA0007879089 | Not reported | 0.014% | $20K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 499 | RTL GROUP SA RTL GROUP SA NPV | LU0061462528 | Not reported | 0.014% | $20K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Luxembourg | EUR |
| 500 | TOYOTA BOSHOKU CORP TOYOTA BOSHOKU CORP NPV | JP3635400009 | Not reported | 0.014% | $20K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |