DEM holdings
WisdomTree Emerging Markets High Dividend Fund
Positions
534 stored of 534 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | ZHEJIANG ZHENENG ELECTRIC POWER CO LTD ZHEJIANG ZHENENG ELECTRIC POWER CO LTD 'A'CNY1 | CNE100001SP3 | Not reported | 0.076% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 302 | TON YI INDUSTRIAL CORP TON YI INDUSTRIAL CORP ORD TWD10 | TW0009907006 | Not reported | 0.076% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 303 | ZERO ONE TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD ZERO ONE TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LTD TWD10 | TW0003029005 | Not reported | 0.076% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 304 | PAN GERMAN UNIVERSAL MOTORS LTD PAN GERMAN UNIVERSAL MOTORS LTD TWD10 | TW0002247004 | Not reported | 0.075% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 305 | ALUJAIN CORP ALUJAIN CORP SAR10 | SA0007879345 | Not reported | 0.075% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 306 | TOA PAINT (THAILAND) PCL TOA PAINT (THAILAND) PCL THB1 (NVDR) | TH8193010R13 | Not reported | 0.075% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 307 | ICHITAN GROUP PCL ICHITAN GROUP PCL THB1 (NVDR) | TH5048010R12 | Not reported | 0.074% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 308 | DONGSUH CO LTD DONGSUH CO LTD KRW500 | KR7026960005 | Not reported | 0.074% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 309 | FAR EASTERN DEPARTMENT STORES COMPANY LTD FAR EASTERN DEPARTMENT STORES COMPANY LTD TWD10 | TW0002903002 | Not reported | 0.074% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 310 | CHINA RAILWAY SIGNAL & COMMUNICATION CORP LTD CHINA RAILWAY SIGNAL & COMMUNICATION CORP LTD 'H' CNY1 | CNE1000021L3 | Not reported | 0.074% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 311 | UNIVERSAL CEMENT CORP UNIVERSAL CEMENT CORP TWD10 | TW0001104008 | Not reported | 0.073% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 312 | GUANGZHOU BAIYUNSHAN PHARMACEUTICAL HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD GUANGZHOU BAIYUNSHAN PHARMACEUTICAL HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD 'H'CNY1 | CNE100000387 | Not reported | 0.073% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 313 | HEINEKEN MALAYSIA BHD HEINEKEN MALAYSIA BHD MYR0.50 | MYL3255OO006 | Not reported | 0.073% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 314 | EMPRESA NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES SA EMPRESA NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES SA COM NPV | CLP371151059 | Not reported | 0.072% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 315 | SAMSUNG FIRE & MARINE INSURANCE COMPANY LTD SAMSUNG FIRE & MARINE INSURANCE COMPANY LTD KRW500 | KR7000810002 | Not reported | 0.071% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 316 | CHINA SUNTIEN GREEN ENERGY CORP LTD CHINA SUNTIEN GREEN ENERGY CORP LTD 'H'CNY1 | CNE100000TW9 | Not reported | 0.070% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 317 | ITH CORP ITH CORP TWD10 | KYG4977T1004 | Not reported | 0.069% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | TWD |
| 318 | SGC ENERGY CO LTD SGC ENERGY CO LTD KSWN5000 | KR7005090006 | Not reported | 0.069% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 319 | MEGA LIFESCIENCES PCL MEGA LIFESCIENCES PCL THB0.50(NVDR) | TH4984010R19 | Not reported | 0.069% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 320 | HANJAYA MANDALA SAMPOERNA TBK PT HANJAYA MANDALA SAMPOERNA TBK PT IDR4 | ID1000074008 | Not reported | 0.069% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 321 | STANDARD FOODS CORP STANDARD FOODS CORP TWD10 | TW0001227007 | Not reported | 0.069% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 322 | DARFON ELECTRONICS CORP DARFON ELECTRONICS CORP TWD10 | TW0008163007 | Not reported | 0.069% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 323 | MC GROUP PCL MC GROUP PCL THB0.5(NVDR) | TH4625010R18 | Not reported | 0.068% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 324 | CHONG HONG DEVELOPMENT CO LTD CHONG HONG DEVELOPMENT CO LTD TWD10 | TW0005534002 | Not reported | 0.068% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 325 | SICHUAN EXPRESSWAY COMPANY LTD SICHUAN EXPRESSWAY COMPANY LTD H'CNY1 | CNE100000494 | Not reported | 0.068% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Non-US sovereign | China | HKD |
| 326 | VULCABRAS SA VULCABRAS SA COM NPV | BRVULCACNOR2 | Not reported | 0.068% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 327 | OYAK CIMENTO FABRIKALARI AS OYAK CIMENTO FABRIKALARI AS TRY1 | TRAMRDIN91F2 | Not reported | 0.068% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 328 | PRECIOUS SHIPPING PCL PRECIOUS SHIPPING PCL THB1(NVDR) | TH0363010R10 | Not reported | 0.068% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 329 | ROBINSON'S LAND CORP ROBINSON'S LAND CORP PHP1 | PHY731961264 | Not reported | 0.067% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 330 | SAUDI GROUND SERVICES COMPANY SAUDI GROUND SERVICES COMPANY SAR10 | SA13R051UVH9 | Not reported | 0.067% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 331 | GRENDENE SA GRENDENE SA COM NPV | BRGRNDACNOR3 | Not reported | 0.066% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 332 | TRIPUTRA AGRO PERSADA TBK PT TRIPUTRA AGRO PERSADA TBK PT IDR100 | ID1000160302 | Not reported | 0.066% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 333 | HUANG HSIANG CONSTRUCTION CORP HUANG HSIANG CONSTRUCTION CORP TWD10 | TW0002545001 | Not reported | 0.066% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 334 | UNIAO PET PARTICIPACOES SA UNIAO PET PARTICIPACOES SA ORD SHS NPV | BRAUAUACNOR1 | Not reported | 0.066% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 335 | CHULARAT HOSPITAL PCL CHULARAT HOSPITAL PCL THB0.1(NVDR) | TH4539010R11 | Not reported | 0.066% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 336 | EVER SUNSHINE SERVICES GROUP LTD EVER SUNSHINE SERVICES GROUP LTD HKD0.01 | KYG2139U1067 | Not reported | 0.066% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 337 | ONEWO INC ONEWO INC CNY1 H | CNE100005K85 | Not reported | 0.065% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 338 | GUJARAT PIPAVAV PORT LTD GUJARAT PIPAVAV PORT LTD INR10 | INE517F01014 | Not reported | 0.065% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 339 | MATRIX CONCEPTS HOLDINGS BHD MATRIX CONCEPTS HOLDINGS BHD MYR1 | MYL5236OO004 | Not reported | 0.065% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 340 | HENAN SHUANGHUI INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT CO LTD HENAN SHUANGHUI INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT CO LTD 'A'CNY1 | CNE000000XM3 | Not reported | 0.065% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 341 | TAIWAN PAIHO LTD TAIWAN PAIHO LTD TWD10 | TW0009938001 | Not reported | 0.064% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 342 | QASSIM CEMENT COMPANY QASSIM CEMENT COMPANY SAR10 | SA0007879493 | Not reported | 0.064% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 343 | NUH CIMENTO SANAYI AS NUH CIMENTO SANAYI AS TRY1 | TRANUHCM91F0 | Not reported | 0.064% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 344 | ASPIRASI HIDUP INDONESIA TBK PT ASPIRASI HIDUP INDONESIA TBK PT IDR10 | ID1000125503 | Not reported | 0.064% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 345 | BEIJING JINGNENG CLEAN ENERGY COMPANY LTD BEIJING JINGNENG CLEAN ENERGY COMPANY LTD 'H'CNY1 | CNE100001336 | Not reported | 0.063% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 346 | TOPKEY CORP TOPKEY CORP TWD10 | TW0004536008 | Not reported | 0.063% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 347 | CHINA CITIC BANK CORP LTD CHINA CITIC BANK CORP LTD 'H'CNY1 | CNE1000001Q4 | Not reported | 0.062% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 348 | KARMARTS PCL KARMARTS PCL THB0.6(NVDR) | TH0467010R19 | Not reported | 0.062% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 349 | ARABIAN CEMENT CO LTD ARABIAN CEMENT CO LTD SAR10 | SA0007879915 | Not reported | 0.062% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 350 | BANK OF SHANGHAI CO LTD BANK OF SHANGHAI CO LTD A CNY1 | CNE100002FM5 | Not reported | 0.062% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 351 | TIPCO ASPHALT PCL TIPCO ASPHALT PCL THB1(NVDR) | TH0219010R14 | Not reported | 0.061% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 352 | AP (THAILAND) PCL AP (THAILAND) PCL THB1(NVDR) | TH0308010R15 | Not reported | 0.061% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 353 | HANIL CEMENT CO LTD HANIL CEMENT CO LTD KRW500 | KR7300720000 | Not reported | 0.061% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 354 | KMC (KUEI MENG) INTERNATIONAL INC KMC (KUEI MENG) INTERNATIONAL INC TWD10 | TW0005306005 | Not reported | 0.061% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 355 | SUMBER TANI AGUNG RESOURCES TBK PT SUMBER TANI AGUNG RESOURCES TBK PT IDR100 | ID1000166507 | Not reported | 0.061% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 356 | CHINA LESSO GROUP HOLDINGS LTD CHINA LESSO GROUP HOLDINGS LTD HKD0.05 | KYG2157Q1029 | Not reported | 0.060% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 357 | IRANI PAPEL E EMBALAGEM SA IRANI PAPEL E EMBALAGEM SA COM NPV | BRRANIACNOR5 | Not reported | 0.060% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 358 | ERAJAYA SWASEMBADA TBK PT ERAJAYA SWASEMBADA TBK PT IDR100 | ID1000121601 | Not reported | 0.060% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 359 | INDUSTRI JAMU & FARMASI SIDO MUNCUL TBK INDUSTRI JAMU & FARMASI SIDO MUNCUL TBK IDR50 | ID1000130305 | Not reported | 0.060% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 360 | EVERGREEN INTERNATIONAL STORAGE & TRANSPORT CORP EVERGREEN INTERNATIONAL STORAGE & TRANSPORT CORP TWD10 | TW0002607009 | Not reported | 0.059% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 361 | AVIA AVIAN TBK PT AVIA AVIAN TBK PT IDR10 | ID1000165004 | Not reported | 0.059% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 362 | TAISUN ENTERPRISE COMPANY LTD TAISUN ENTERPRISE COMPANY LTD TWD10 | TW0001218006 | Not reported | 0.059% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 363 | TEXT SA TEXT SA PLN0.02 | PLLVTSF00010 | Not reported | 0.058% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 364 | KG DONGBU STEEL CO LTD KG DONGBU STEEL CO LTD KRW5000 | KR7016380008 | Not reported | 0.058% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 365 | ELNUSA TBK ELNUSA TBK IDR100 | ID1000109606 | Not reported | 0.058% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 366 | FU HUA INNOVATION CO LTD FU HUA INNOVATION CO LTD TWD10 | TW0003056008 | Not reported | 0.058% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 367 | BINJIANG SERVICE GROUP CO LTD BINJIANG SERVICE GROUP CO LTD USD0.0001 | KYG1122A1013 | Not reported | 0.058% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 368 | XTEP INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD XTEP INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD HKD0.01 | KYG982771092 | Not reported | 0.057% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 369 | JASA MARGA (PERSERO) TBK PT JASA MARGA (PERSERO) TBK PT IDR500 | ID1000108103 | Not reported | 0.057% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 370 | SANSIRI PCL SANSIRI PCL THB1.07(NVDR) | TH0577010R15 | Not reported | 0.057% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 371 | BINGGRAE COMPANY LTD BINGGRAE COMPANY LTD KRW5000 | KR7005180005 | Not reported | 0.057% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 372 | WEILONG DELICIOUS GLOBAL HOLDINGS LTD WEILONG DELICIOUS GLOBAL HOLDINGS LTD USD0.00001 | KYG9T20T1051 | Not reported | 0.056% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 373 | SOUTHERN PROVINCE CEMENT COMPANY SOUTHERN PROVINCE CEMENT COMPANY SAR10 | SA0007879501 | Not reported | 0.056% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 374 | SANLAM LTD SANLAM LTD ZAR0.01 | ZAE000070660 | Not reported | 0.055% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 375 | SERCOMM CORP SERCOMM CORP TWD10 | TW0005388003 | Not reported | 0.054% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 376 | ZIPPY TECHNOLOGY CORP ZIPPY TECHNOLOGY CORP TWD10 | TW0002420007 | Not reported | 0.054% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 377 | CATHAY CONSOLIDATED INC CATHAY CONSOLIDATED INC TWD10 | TW0001342004 | Not reported | 0.054% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 378 | ERSTE BANK POLSKA SA ERSTE BANK POLSKA SA PLN10.00 | PLBZ00000044 | Not reported | 0.054% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 379 | PARTRON CO LTD PARTRON CO LTD KRW500 | KR7091700005 | Not reported | 0.054% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 380 | IRON FORCE INDUSTRIAL CO LTD IRON FORCE INDUSTRIAL CO LTD TWD10 | TW0002228004 | Not reported | 0.053% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 381 | HANSSEM COMPANY HANSSEM COMPANY KRW1000 | KR7009240003 | Not reported | 0.053% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 382 | HUNG SHENG CONSTRUCTION LTD HUNG SHENG CONSTRUCTION LTD TWD10 | TW0002534005 | Not reported | 0.052% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 383 | CROWELL DEVELOPMENT CORP CROWELL DEVELOPMENT CORP TWD10 | TW0002528007 | Not reported | 0.052% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 384 | HL HOLDINGS CORP HL HOLDINGS CORP KRW5000 | KR7060980000 | Not reported | 0.051% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 385 | SAUDI INVESTMENT BANK JSC SAUDI INVESTMENT BANK JSC SAR10 | SA0007879063 | Not reported | 0.051% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 386 | TAIWAN FERTILIZER CO LTD TAIWAN FERTILIZER CO LTD TWD10 | TW0001722007 | Not reported | 0.050% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 387 | LAUNCH TECH CO LTD LAUNCH TECH CO LTD 'H'CNY1.00 | CNE1000000V6 | Not reported | 0.050% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 388 | TABUK CEMENT COMPANY TABUK CEMENT COMPANY SAR10 | SA0007879535 | Not reported | 0.050% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 389 | ZCZL INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LTD ZCZL INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LTD 'H'CNY1 | CNE100001LY0 | Not reported | 0.049% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 390 | WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree Global High Dividend Fund | US97717W8771 | 97717W877 | 0.048% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 391 | SPORTS GEAR CO LTD SPORTS GEAR CO LTD TWD10 | KYG8368S1003 | Not reported | 0.048% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | TWD |
| 392 | FULGENT SUN INTERNATIONAL CO LTD FULGENT SUN INTERNATIONAL CO LTD TWD10 | KYG368891068 | Not reported | 0.047% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | TWD |
| 393 | JS CORP INC JS CORP INC KRW100 | KR7194370003 | Not reported | 0.047% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 394 | HANA TOUR SERVICE INC HANA TOUR SERVICE INC KRW500 | KR7039130000 | Not reported | 0.045% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 395 | TAIWAN NAVIGATION COMPANY LTD TAIWAN NAVIGATION COMPANY LTD TWD10 | TW0002617008 | Not reported | 0.044% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 396 | DREYFUS TRSY OBLIG CASH M | Not reported | Not reported | 0.044% | $1.7M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 397 | MK RESTAURANT GROUP PCL MK RESTAURANT GROUP PCL THB1(NVDR) | TH4577010R11 | Not reported | 0.044% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 398 | ABDULLAH AL OTHAIM MARKETS COMPANY ABDULLAH AL OTHAIM MARKETS COMPANY SAR1 | SA1230K1UGH7 | Not reported | 0.043% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 399 | SCB X PCL SCB X PCL THB10 (NVDR) | THA790010R17 | Not reported | 0.043% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 400 | TMBTHANACHART BANK PCL TMBTHANACHART BANK PCL THB0.95(NVDR) | TH0068010R15 | Not reported | 0.042% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |