DEEF holdings
Xtrackers FTSE Developed ex US Multifactor ETF
Positions
1,244 stored of 1,244 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | HOCHTIEF AG HOCHTIEF AG NPV | DE0006070006 | Not reported | 0.106% | $60K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 302 | NIPPON SHOKUBAI CO LTD NIPPON SHOKUBAI CO LTD NPV | JP3715200006 | Not reported | 0.106% | $60K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 303 | AKER BP ASA AKER BP ASA NOK1 | NO0010345853 | Not reported | 0.106% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 304 | EXOR NV EXOR NV EUR0.01 | NL0012059018 | Not reported | 0.106% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 305 | BNK FINANCIAL GROUP INC BNK FINANCIAL GROUP INC KRW5000 | KR7138930003 | Not reported | 0.105% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 306 | STOCKLAND TRUST MANAGEMENT LTD STOCKLAND TRUST MANAGEMENT LTD NPV (STAPLED) | AU000000SGP0 | Not reported | 0.105% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 307 | SATS LTD SATS LTD NPV | SG1I52882764 | Not reported | 0.105% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 308 | HEINEKEN HOLDING NV HEINEKEN HOLDING NV EUR1.60 | NL0000008977 | Not reported | 0.105% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 309 | CONTACT ENERGY LTD CONTACT ENERGY LTD NPV | NZCENE0001S6 | Not reported | 0.105% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 310 | SUMITOMO ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES LTD SUMITOMO ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES LTD NPV | JP3407400005 | Not reported | 0.105% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 311 | ONO PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD ONO PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD NPV | JP3197600004 | Not reported | 0.105% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 312 | TRELLEBORG AB TRELLEBORG AB SER'B'NPV | SE0000114837 | Not reported | 0.104% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 313 | KINROSS GOLD CORP KINROSS GOLD CORP COM NPV | CA4969024047 | 496902404 | 0.104% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 314 | AMPOL LTD AMPOL LTD NPV | AU0000088338 | Not reported | 0.103% | $58K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 315 | TOKYO OHKA KOGYO CO LTD TOKYO OHKA KOGYO CO LTD NPV | JP3571800006 | Not reported | 0.103% | $58K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 316 | HULIC COMPANY LTD HULIC COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3360800001 | Not reported | 0.103% | $58K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 317 | LOTTERY CORP LTD (THE) LOTTERY CORP LTD (THE) NPV | AU0000219529 | Not reported | 0.103% | $58K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 318 | MITSUI FUDOSAN LOGISTICS PARK INC MITSUI FUDOSAN LOGISTICS PARK INC REIT | JP3048300002 | Not reported | 0.102% | $58K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 319 | AGEAS SA/NV AGEAS SA/NV NPV | BE0974264930 | Not reported | 0.102% | $58K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 320 | BARRY CALLEBAUT AG BARRY CALLEBAUT AG CHF0.02 (REGD) | CH0009002962 | Not reported | 0.101% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 321 | NIFCO INC NIFCO INC NPV | JP3756200006 | 654101104 | 0.101% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 322 | NOF CORP NOF CORP NPV | JP3753400005 | Not reported | 0.101% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 323 | OVERSEA-CHINESE BANKING CORP LTD OVERSEA-CHINESE BANKING CORP LTD NPV | SG1S04926220 | Not reported | 0.100% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 324 | KEWPIE CORP KEWPIE CORP NPV | JP3244800003 | Not reported | 0.100% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 325 | PERSIMMON PLC PERSIMMON PLC ORD GBP0.10 | GB0006825383 | Not reported | 0.100% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 326 | TAISEI CORP TAISEI CORP NPV | JP3443600006 | Not reported | 0.100% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 327 | ELISA OYJ ELISA OYJ NPV | FI0009007884 | Not reported | 0.100% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 328 | ASSOCIATED BRITISH FOODS PLC ASSOCIATED BRITISH FOODS PLC ORD 5 15/22P | GB0006731235 | Not reported | 0.100% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 329 | BERKELEY GROUP HOLDINGS PLC (THE) BERKELEY GROUP HOLDINGS PLC (THE) ORD GBP0.05611047 | GB00BP0RGD03 | Not reported | 0.099% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 330 | KOREA INVESTMENT HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD KOREA INVESTMENT HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD KRW5000 | KR7071050009 | Not reported | 0.099% | $55K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | South Korea | KRW |
| 331 | ALPS ALPINE CO LTD ALPS ALPINE CO LTD NPV | JP3126400005 | Not reported | 0.098% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 332 | KAO CORP KAO CORP NPV | JP3205800000 | Not reported | 0.098% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 333 | L E LUNDBERGFORETAGEN AB L E LUNDBERGFORETAGEN AB SER'B'NPV | SE0000108847 | Not reported | 0.098% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 334 | DANONE SA DANONE SA EUR0.25 | FR0000120644 | Not reported | 0.098% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 335 | AZBIL CORP AZBIL CORP NPV | JP3937200008 | Not reported | 0.098% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 336 | KUBOTA CORP KUBOTA CORP NPV | JP3266400005 | Not reported | 0.097% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 337 | FRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE AG FRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE AG NPV | DE0005785802 | Not reported | 0.097% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 338 | JERONIMO MARTINS SGPS SA JERONIMO MARTINS SGPS SA EUR1 | PTJMT0AE0001 | Not reported | 0.096% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Portugal | EUR |
| 339 | GFL ENVIRONMENTAL INC GFL ENVIRONMENTAL INC SUB VTG SHS | CA36168Q1046 | 36168Q104 | 0.096% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 340 | DAICEL CORP DAICEL CORP NPV | JP3485800001 | Not reported | 0.096% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 341 | SHIKOKU ELECTRIC POWER COMPANY INC SHIKOKU ELECTRIC POWER COMPANY INC NPV | JP3350800003 | Not reported | 0.096% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 342 | TENARIS SA TENARIS SA USD1 | LU2598331598 | Not reported | 0.096% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Luxembourg | EUR |
| 343 | KEPPEL REIT LTD KEPPEL REIT LTD NPV (REIT) | SG1T22929874 | Not reported | 0.095% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 344 | COMPASS GROUP PLC COMPASS GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.1105 | GB00BD6K4575 | Not reported | 0.095% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 345 | FLUGHAFEN ZUERICH AG FLUGHAFEN ZUERICH AG CHF10(REGD) POST SPLIT | CH0319416936 | Not reported | 0.094% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 346 | TELSTRA GROUP LTD TELSTRA GROUP LTD NPV | AU000000TLS2 | Not reported | 0.094% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 347 | ZEON CORP ZEON CORP NPV | JP3725400000 | Not reported | 0.094% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 348 | MABUCHI MOTOR CO LTD MABUCHI MOTOR CO LTD NPV | JP3870000001 | Not reported | 0.094% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 349 | SUMITOMO BAKELITE CO LTD SUMITOMO BAKELITE CO LTD NPV | JP3409400003 | Not reported | 0.093% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 350 | IWATANI CORP IWATANI CORP NPV | JP3151600008 | Not reported | 0.093% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 351 | AIR WATER INC AIR WATER INC NPV | JP3160670000 | Not reported | 0.092% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 352 | LOGITECH INTERNATIONAL SA LOGITECH INTERNATIONAL SA CHF0.25 (REGD) | CH0025751329 | Not reported | 0.092% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 353 | SUBARU CORP SUBARU CORP NPV | JP3814800003 | Not reported | 0.092% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 354 | SHIMIZU CORP SHIMIZU CORP NPV | JP3358800005 | Not reported | 0.091% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 355 | BP PLC BP PLC ORD USD0.25 | GB0007980591 | Not reported | 0.091% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 356 | PSP SWISS PROPERTY AG PSP SWISS PROPERTY AG CHF0.10 (REGD) | CH0018294154 | Not reported | 0.091% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 357 | AMRIZE AG AMRIZE AG USD0.01 | CH1430134226 | Not reported | 0.091% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 358 | NOK CORP NOK CORP NPV | JP3164800009 | Not reported | 0.091% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 359 | ENLIGHT RENEWABLE ENERGY LTD ENLIGHT RENEWABLE ENERGY LTD ILS0.1 | IL0007200111 | Not reported | 0.091% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 360 | POWSZECHNY ZAKLAD UBEZPIECZEN SA POWSZECHNY ZAKLAD UBEZPIECZEN SA PLN0.10 | PLPZU0000011 | Not reported | 0.090% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 361 | ITOCHU CORP ITOCHU CORP NPV | JP3143600009 | Not reported | 0.090% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 362 | DCC PLC DCC PLC ORD EUR0.25 (CDI) | IE0002424939 | Not reported | 0.090% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | GBP |
| 363 | SPARK NEW ZEALAND LTD SPARK NEW ZEALAND LTD NPV | NZTELE0001S4 | Not reported | 0.090% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 364 | LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.106666666 | GB00BYW0PQ60 | Not reported | 0.089% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 365 | HONG KONG & CHINA GAS CO LTD (TOWNGAS) HONG KONG & CHINA GAS CO LTD (TOWNGAS) NPV | HK0003000038 | Not reported | 0.089% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 366 | BUNZL PLC BUNZL PLC ORD GBP0.32142857 | GB00B0744B38 | Not reported | 0.089% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 367 | CANON INC CANON INC NPV | JP3242800005 | Not reported | 0.089% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 368 | AENA SME SA AENA SME SA EUR10 | ES0105046017 | Not reported | 0.089% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 369 | FISHER & PAYKEL HEALTHCARE CORP LTD FISHER & PAYKEL HEALTHCARE CORP LTD NPV | NZFAPE0001S2 | Not reported | 0.089% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 370 | SEKISUI HOUSE LTD SEKISUI HOUSE LTD NPV | JP3420600003 | Not reported | 0.089% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 371 | ZENKOKU HOSHO COMPANY LTD ZENKOKU HOSHO COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3429250008 | Not reported | 0.089% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 372 | KDDI CORP KDDI CORP NPV | JP3496400007 | Not reported | 0.088% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 373 | BASF SE BASF SE NPV | DE000BASF111 | Not reported | 0.088% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 374 | APA GROUP APA GROUP NPV (STAPLED UNITS) | AU000000APA1 | Not reported | 0.088% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 375 | SHIMAMURA CO LTD SHIMAMURA CO LTD NPV | JP3358200008 | Not reported | 0.088% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 376 | METSO OYJ METSO OYJ NPV | FI0009014575 | Not reported | 0.087% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 377 | SKY PERFECT JSAT CORP SKY PERFECT JSAT CORP NPV | JP3396350005 | Not reported | 0.087% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 378 | LOBLAW COMPANIES LTD LOBLAW COMPANIES LTD COM NPV | CA5394811015 | 539481101 | 0.087% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 379 | NN GROUP NV NN GROUP NV EUR0.12 | NL0010773842 | Not reported | 0.086% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 380 | SUN HUNG KAI PROPERTIES LTD SUN HUNG KAI PROPERTIES LTD NPV | HK0016000132 | Not reported | 0.086% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 381 | MATSUKIYOCOCOKARA & COMPANY MATSUKIYOCOCOKARA & COMPANY NPV | JP3869010003 | Not reported | 0.086% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 382 | QIAGEN NV QIAGEN NV ORD SHARES | NL0015002SN0 | Not reported | 0.086% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 383 | NIPPON ELECTRIC GLASS CO LTD NIPPON ELECTRIC GLASS CO LTD NPV | JP3733400000 | Not reported | 0.086% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 384 | PEARSON PLC PEARSON PLC ORD GBP0.25 | GB0006776081 | Not reported | 0.085% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 385 | NSK LTD NSK LTD NPV | JP3720800006 | Not reported | 0.085% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 386 | DFI RETAIL GROUP HOLDINGS LTD DFI RETAIL GROUP HOLDINGS LTD ORD USD5 5/9 CENTS(SINGAPORE REGD) | BMG2624N1535 | Not reported | 0.085% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 387 | TRYG A/S TRYG A/S DKK5 | DK0060636678 | Not reported | 0.085% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 388 | CANON MARKETING JAPAN INC CANON MARKETING JAPAN INC NPV | JP3243600008 | Not reported | 0.085% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 389 | CHOCOLADEFABRIKEN LINDT & SPRUENGLI AG CHOCOLADEFABRIKEN LINDT & SPRUENGLI AG CHF10 (PTG CERT) | CH0010570767 | Not reported | 0.085% | $48K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 390 | TAYLOR WIMPEY PLC TAYLOR WIMPEY PLC ORD GBP0.01 | GB0008782301 | Not reported | 0.085% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 391 | WEST JAPAN RAILWAY COMPANY WEST JAPAN RAILWAY COMPANY NPV | JP3659000008 | Not reported | 0.085% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 392 | SEIBU HOLDINGS INC SEIBU HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3417200007 | Not reported | 0.085% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 393 | NISSHIN SEIFUN GROUP INC NISSHIN SEIFUN GROUP INC NPV | JP3676800000 | Not reported | 0.084% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 394 | KOREA ELECTRIC POWER CORP KOREA ELECTRIC POWER CORP KRW5000 | KR7015760002 | Not reported | 0.084% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 395 | FUJIFILM HOLDINGS CORP FUJIFILM HOLDINGS CORP NPV | JP3814000000 | Not reported | 0.084% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 396 | BRITISH LAND COMPANY PLC (THE) BRITISH LAND COMPANY PLC (THE) ORD GBP0.25 | GB0001367019 | Not reported | 0.083% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 397 | MAPFRE SA MAPFRE SA EUR0.10 | ES0124244E34 | Not reported | 0.083% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 398 | DAIFUKU CO LTD DAIFUKU CO LTD NPV | JP3497400006 | Not reported | 0.083% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 399 | CANADIAN NATURAL RESOURCES LTD CANADIAN NATURAL RESOURCES LTD COM NPV | CA1363851017 | 136385101 | 0.082% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 400 | PRUDENTIAL PLC PRUDENTIAL PLC GBP0.05 | GB0007099541 | Not reported | 0.082% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |