DDWM holdings
WisdomTree Dynamic International Equity Fund
Positions
1,545 stored of 1,545 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 701 | MITSUI KINZOKU CO LTD MITSUI KINZOKU CO LTD NPV | JP3888400003 | Not reported | 0.027% | $393K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 702 | JB HI-FI LTD JB HI-FI LTD NPV | AU000000JBH7 | Not reported | 0.027% | $393K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 703 | NORBIT ASA NORBIT ASA NOK0.10 | NO0010856511 | Not reported | 0.027% | $393K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 704 | ROHTO PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD ROHTO PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD NPV | JP3982400008 | Not reported | 0.027% | $392K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 705 | OUTOKUMPU OYJ OUTOKUMPU OYJ SER'A'NPV | FI0009002422 | Not reported | 0.027% | $392K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 706 | MONOGATARI CORP (THE) MONOGATARI CORP (THE) NPV | JP3922930007 | Not reported | 0.027% | $392K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 707 | JINS HOLDINGS INC JINS HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3386110005 | Not reported | 0.027% | $391K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 708 | JCU CORP JCU CORP NPV | JP3166200000 | Not reported | 0.027% | $391K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 709 | KOBE BUSSAN COMPANY LTD KOBE BUSSAN COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3291200008 | Not reported | 0.027% | $390K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 710 | TRELLEBORG AB TRELLEBORG AB SER'B'NPV | SE0000114837 | Not reported | 0.027% | $387K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 711 | IMDEX LTD IMDEX LTD NPV | AU000000IMD5 | Not reported | 0.027% | $387K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 712 | DAIKYONISHIKAWA CORP DAIKYONISHIKAWA CORP NPV | JP3481300006 | Not reported | 0.027% | $387K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 713 | QINETIQ GROUP PLC QINETIQ GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.01 | GB00B0WMWD03 | Not reported | 0.027% | $387K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 714 | KIRIN HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD KIRIN HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3258000003 | 497350108 | 0.027% | $386K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 715 | GECOSS CORP GECOSS CORP NPV | JP3225500002 | Not reported | 0.027% | $384K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 716 | MIURA CO LTD MIURA CO LTD NPV | JP3880800002 | Not reported | 0.027% | $383K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 717 | CITIZEN WATCH CO LTD CITIZEN WATCH CO LTD NPV | JP3352400000 | Not reported | 0.026% | $383K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 718 | JAPAN AIRPORT TERMINAL CO LTD JAPAN AIRPORT TERMINAL CO LTD NPV | JP3699400002 | Not reported | 0.026% | $382K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 719 | NITTOC CONSTRUCTION CO LTD NITTOC CONSTRUCTION CO LTD NPV | JP3684800000 | Not reported | 0.026% | $381K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 720 | ISE CHEMICALS CORP ISE CHEMICALS CORP NPV | JP3139300002 | Not reported | 0.026% | $381K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 721 | ACOMO NV ACOMO NV EUR0.45 | NL0000313286 | Not reported | 0.026% | $381K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 722 | AZIMUT HOLDING SPA AZIMUT HOLDING SPA NPV | IT0003261697 | Not reported | 0.026% | $379K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 723 | AURA INVESTMENTS LTD AURA INVESTMENTS LTD ILS1 | IL0003730194 | Not reported | 0.026% | $379K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 724 | COMPANIA DE DISTRIBUCION INTEGRAL LOGISTA HOLDINGS SA COMPANIA DE DISTRIBUCION INTEGRAL LOGISTA HOLDINGS SA EUR0.2 | ES0105027009 | Not reported | 0.026% | $378K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 725 | PLANISWARE SA PLANISWARE SA EUR0.1 | FR001400PFU4 | Not reported | 0.026% | $378K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 726 | MONADELPHOUS GROUP LTD MONADELPHOUS GROUP LTD NPV | AU000000MND5 | Not reported | 0.026% | $376K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 727 | TOCALO COMPANY LTD TOCALO COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3552290003 | Not reported | 0.026% | $375K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 728 | ENERGEAN PLC ENERGEAN PLC ORD GBP0.01 | GB00BG12Y042 | Not reported | 0.026% | $373K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 729 | TOMY CO LTD TOMY CO LTD NPV | JP3630550006 | Not reported | 0.026% | $372K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 730 | SOJITZ CORP SOJITZ CORP NPV | JP3663900003 | Not reported | 0.026% | $372K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 731 | VOLEX PLC VOLEX PLC ORD GBP0.25 | GB0009390070 | Not reported | 0.026% | $371K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 732 | HOWDEN JOINERY GROUP PLC HOWDEN JOINERY GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.10 | GB0005576813 | Not reported | 0.026% | $370K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 733 | RAMELIUS RESOURCES LTD RAMELIUS RESOURCES LTD NPV | AU000000RMS4 | Not reported | 0.026% | $370K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 734 | SHIBAURA MECHATRONICS CORP SHIBAURA MECHATRONICS CORP NPV | JP3355000005 | Not reported | 0.026% | $370K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 735 | SHIMIZU CORP SHIMIZU CORP NPV | JP3358800005 | Not reported | 0.026% | $369K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 736 | SUMITOMO REALTY & DEVELOPMENT CO LTD SUMITOMO REALTY & DEVELOPMENT CO LTD NPV | JP3409000001 | Not reported | 0.025% | $368K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 737 | NORCONSULT ASA NORCONSULT ASA NOK0.02 | NO0013052209 | Not reported | 0.025% | $368K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 738 | FINECOBANK BANCA FINECO SPA FINECOBANK BANCA FINECO SPA EUR0.33 | IT0000072170 | Not reported | 0.025% | $368K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 739 | RAI WAY SPA RAI WAY SPA NPV | IT0005054967 | Not reported | 0.025% | $367K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 740 | DAIKI ALUMINIUM INDUSTRY COMPANY LTD DAIKI ALUMINIUM INDUSTRY COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3480600000 | Not reported | 0.025% | $366K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 741 | NOMURA REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS INC NOMURA REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3762900003 | Not reported | 0.025% | $365K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 742 | OHSHO FOOD SERVICE CORP OHSHO FOOD SERVICE CORP NPV | JP3174300008 | Not reported | 0.025% | $365K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 743 | COCA-COLA BOTTLERS JAPAN HOLDINGS INC COCA-COLA BOTTLERS JAPAN HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3293200006 | Not reported | 0.025% | $364K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 744 | BEZEQ THE ISRAEL TELECOMMUNICATION CORP LTD BEZEQ THE ISRAEL TELECOMMUNICATION CORP LTD ILS1 | IL0002300114 | Not reported | 0.025% | $364K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 745 | COCHLEAR LTD COCHLEAR LTD ORD NPV | AU000000COH5 | Not reported | 0.025% | $364K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 746 | MATSUKIYOCOCOKARA & COMPANY MATSUKIYOCOCOKARA & COMPANY NPV | JP3869010003 | Not reported | 0.025% | $363K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 747 | GPT MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS LTD GPT MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS LTD NPV (STAPLED SECURITIES) | AU000000GPT8 | Not reported | 0.025% | $363K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 748 | CRANSWICK PLC CRANSWICK PLC ORD GBP0.10 | GB0002318888 | Not reported | 0.025% | $363K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 749 | CREDITO EMILIANO SPA CREDITO EMILIANO SPA EUR1 | IT0003121677 | Not reported | 0.025% | $362K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 750 | PIGEON CORP PIGEON CORP NPV | JP3801600002 | Not reported | 0.025% | $359K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 751 | SUGI HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD SUGI HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3397060009 | Not reported | 0.025% | $359K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 752 | YOSHINOYA HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD YOSHINOYA HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3958000006 | Not reported | 0.025% | $358K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 753 | HILAN LTD HILAN LTD ILS1 | IL0010846983 | Not reported | 0.025% | $358K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 754 | Y.A.C HOLDINGS CO LTD Y.A.C HOLDINGS CO LTD NPV | JP3990600003 | Not reported | 0.025% | $358K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 755 | TOKYU CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LTD (NEW) TOKYU CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LTD (NEW) NPV | JP3567410000 | Not reported | 0.025% | $358K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 756 | SRG GLOBAL LTD SRG GLOBAL LTD NPV | AU0000032914 | Not reported | 0.025% | $357K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 757 | NOMURA MICRO SCIENCE COMPANY LTD NOMURA MICRO SCIENCE COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3762950008 | Not reported | 0.025% | $357K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 758 | SIIX CORP SIIX CORP NPV | JP3346700002 | Not reported | 0.025% | $357K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 759 | COSMO NV COSMO NV EUR0.26 (REGD) | NL0011832936 | Not reported | 0.025% | $356K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | CHF |
| 760 | ONE SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES LTD ONE SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES LTD NPV | IL0001610182 | Not reported | 0.025% | $355K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 761 | ROTORK PLC ROTORK PLC ORD GBP0.005 | GB00BVFNZH21 | Not reported | 0.025% | $354K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 762 | IDEMITSU KOSAN CO LTD IDEMITSU KOSAN CO LTD NPV | JP3142500002 | Not reported | 0.024% | $354K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 763 | CLEANUP CORP CLEANUP CORP NPV | JP3270200003 | Not reported | 0.024% | $352K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 764 | YUSHIN COMPANY YUSHIN COMPANY NPV | JP3944500002 | Not reported | 0.024% | $351K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 765 | AMOT INVESTMENTS LTD AMOT INVESTMENTS LTD ILS1 | IL0010972789 | Not reported | 0.024% | $351K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 766 | KINEPOLIS GROUP NV KINEPOLIS GROUP NV NPV | BE0974274061 | Not reported | 0.024% | $351K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 767 | SAPPORO BREWERIES LTD SAPPORO HOLDINGS LTD NPV | JP3320800000 | Not reported | 0.024% | $351K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 768 | NIPPON THOMPSON COMPANY LTD NIPPON THOMPSON COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3739400004 | Not reported | 0.024% | $349K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 769 | SENSHU IKEDA HOLDINGS INC SENSHU IKEDA HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3132600002 | Not reported | 0.024% | $347K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 770 | CHUBU ELECTRIC POWER CO INC CHUBU ELECTRIC POWER CO INC NPV | JP3526600006 | Not reported | 0.024% | $346K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 771 | DIASORIN SPA DIASORIN SPA EUR1 | IT0003492391 | Not reported | 0.024% | $346K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 772 | H.U. GROUP HOLDINGS INC H.U. GROUP HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3822000000 | Not reported | 0.024% | $345K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 773 | HSBC BANK PLC CURRENCY CONTRACT - USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.024% | $345K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 774 | FRIEDRICH VORWERK GROUP SE FRIEDRICH VORWERK GROUP SE NPV | DE000A255F11 | Not reported | 0.024% | $345K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 775 | MORGAN STANLEY & CO. LLC CURRENCY CONTRACT - USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.024% | $345K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 776 | DEUTSCHE BANK AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT CURRENCY CONTRACT - USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.024% | $345K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 777 | JPMorgan Chase Bank, National Association CURRENCY CONTRACT - USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.024% | $344K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 778 | OPEN HOUSE GROUP CO LTD OPEN HOUSE GROUP CO LTD NPV | JP3173540000 | Not reported | 0.024% | $344K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 779 | RBC DOMINION SECURITIES INC. CURRENCY CONTRACT - USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.024% | $344K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 780 | MAAS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD MAAS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD NPV | AU0000118564 | Not reported | 0.024% | $342K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 781 | ORACLE CORP (JAPAN) ORACLE CORP (JAPAN) NPV | JP3689500001 | Not reported | 0.024% | $342K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 782 | HARIMA CHEMICALS GROUP INC HARIMA CHEMICALS GROUP INC NPV | JP3772600007 | Not reported | 0.024% | $341K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 783 | NEMETSCHEK SE NEMETSCHEK SE ORD NPV | DE0006452907 | Not reported | 0.023% | $338K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 784 | DE' LONGHI SPA DE' LONGHI SPA NPV | IT0003115950 | Not reported | 0.023% | $338K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 785 | EVI LTD EVI LTD NPV | AU000000EVT1 | Not reported | 0.023% | $338K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 786 | MEDITR TOWER MEDITR TOWER ILS0.01 | IL0011315236 | Not reported | 0.023% | $337K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 787 | QBE INSURANCE GROUP LTD QBE INSURANCE GROUP LTD NPV | AU000000QBE9 | Not reported | 0.023% | $336K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 788 | SKF AB SKF AB SER'B'NPV | SE0000108227 | Not reported | 0.023% | $336K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 789 | DANYA CEBUS LTD DANYA CEBUS LTD ILS1.00 | IL0011731374 | Not reported | 0.023% | $336K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 790 | WHITBREAD PLC WHITBREAD PLC ORD GBP0.76797385 | GB00B1KJJ408 | Not reported | 0.023% | $334K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 791 | YOKOREI CO LTD YOKOREI CO LTD NPV | JP3957000007 | Not reported | 0.023% | $333K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 792 | JARDINE MATHESON HOLDINGS LTD JARDINE MATHESON HOLDINGS LTD USD0.25(SINGAPORE REG) | BMG507361001 | Not reported | 0.023% | $332K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 793 | TOKYO ELECTRON DEVICE LTD TOKYO ELECTRON DEVICE LTD NPV | JP3571600000 | Not reported | 0.023% | $332K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 794 | EXEO GROUP INC EXEO GROUP INC NPV | JP3254200003 | Not reported | 0.023% | $331K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 795 | ARIAKE JAPAN CO LTD ARIAKE JAPAN CO LTD NPV | JP3125800007 | Not reported | 0.023% | $330K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 796 | NOKIAN TYRES PLC NOKIAN TYRES PLC NPV | FI0009005318 | Not reported | 0.023% | $330K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 797 | KYORITSU MAINTENANCE CO LTD KYORITSU MAINTENANCE CO LTD NPV | JP3253900009 | Not reported | 0.023% | $329K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 798 | TPG TELECOM LTD TPG TELECOM LTD NPV | AU0000090128 | Not reported | 0.023% | $329K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 799 | VOSSLOH AG VOSSLOH AG NPV | DE0007667107 | Not reported | 0.023% | $328K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 800 | BKW AG BKW AG CHF2.50 | CH0130293662 | Not reported | 0.022% | $325K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |