DDLS holdings
WisdomTree Dynamic International SmallCap Equity Fund
Positions
1,109 stored of 1,109 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | LIFE CORP LIFE CORP NPV | JP3966600003 | Not reported | 0.085% | $363K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 402 | CIVMEC LTD CIVMEC LTD NPV | AU0000012056 | Not reported | 0.085% | $363K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 403 | PZ CUSSONS PLC PZ CUSSONS PLC ORD GBP0.01 | GB00B19Z1432 | Not reported | 0.085% | $362K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 404 | RUSTA AB RUSTA AB NPV | SE0020848356 | Not reported | 0.085% | $362K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 405 | MORE PROVIDENT FUNDS & PENSION LTD MORE PROVIDENT FUNDS & PENSION LTD ILS0.1 | IL0011843815 | Not reported | 0.085% | $361K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 406 | ACADEMEDIA AB ACADEMEDIA AB NPV | SE0007897079 | Not reported | 0.085% | $361K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 407 | KURABO INDUSTRIES LTD KURABO INDUSTRIES LTD NPV | JP3268800004 | Not reported | 0.085% | $360K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 408 | MIVNE REAL ESTATE (K.D.) LTD MIVNE REAL ESTATE (K.D.) LTD ILS1 | IL0002260193 | Not reported | 0.085% | $360K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 409 | REGAL PARTNERS LTD REGAL PARTNERS LTD NPV | AU0000226300 | Not reported | 0.084% | $359K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 410 | PROSEGUR CASH SA PROSEGUR CASH SA EUR0.02 | ES0105229001 | Not reported | 0.084% | $359K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 411 | DAIWABO HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD DAIWABO HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3505400006 | Not reported | 0.084% | $359K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 412 | HUSQVARNA AB HUSQVARNA AB SER'B'NPV | SE0001662230 | Not reported | 0.084% | $358K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 413 | TSUBAKIMOTO CHAIN COMPANY TSUBAKIMOTO CHAIN COMPANY NPV | JP3535400000 | Not reported | 0.084% | $358K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 414 | GRAINCORP LTD GRAINCORP LTD 'A'NPV | AU000000GNC9 | Not reported | 0.084% | $357K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 415 | YH DIMRI BUILDING & DEVELOPMENT LTD YH DIMRI BUILDING & DEVELOPMENT LTD ILS1 | IL0010903156 | Not reported | 0.084% | $357K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 416 | WIIT SPA WIIT SPA NPV | IT0005440893 | Not reported | 0.083% | $355K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 417 | ALIMAK GROUP AB ALIMAK GROUP AB NPV | SE0007158910 | Not reported | 0.083% | $354K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 418 | HYAKUJUSHI BANK LTD (THE) HYAKUJUSHI BANK LTD (THE) NPV | JP3794200000 | Not reported | 0.083% | $354K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 419 | OGAKI KYORITSU BANK LTD (THE) OGAKI KYORITSU BANK LTD (THE) NPV | JP3176000002 | Not reported | 0.083% | $353K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 420 | SHIGA BANK LTD (THE) SHIGA BANK LTD (THE) NPV | JP3347600003 | Not reported | 0.082% | $351K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 421 | IVE GROUP LTD IVE GROUP LTD NPV | AU000000IGL0 | Not reported | 0.082% | $350K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 422 | BUFAB AB BUFAB AB NPV | SE0025010671 | Not reported | 0.082% | $350K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 423 | CKD CORP CKD CORP NPV | JP3346800000 | Not reported | 0.082% | $349K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 424 | KYB CORP KYB CORP NPV | JP3220200004 | Not reported | 0.082% | $349K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 425 | PROCREDIT HOLDING AG PROCREDIT HOLDING AG EUR5 | DE0006223407 | Not reported | 0.082% | $349K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 426 | IPD GROUP LTD IPD GROUP LTD NPV | AU0000189318 | Not reported | 0.082% | $349K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 427 | A.G. BARR PLC A.G. BARR PLC ORD GBP0.04167 | GB00B6XZKY75 | Not reported | 0.082% | $348K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 428 | KEIKYU CORP KEIKYU CORP NPV | JP3280200001 | Not reported | 0.082% | $348K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 429 | KOKUYO CO LTD KOKUYO CO LTD NPV | JP3297000006 | Not reported | 0.081% | $346K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 430 | NIHON M&A CENTER HOLDINGS INC NIHON M&A CENTER HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3689050007 | Not reported | 0.081% | $346K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 431 | DELTA GALIL INDUSTRIES LTD DELTA GALIL INDUSTRIES LTD ILS1 | IL0006270347 | Not reported | 0.081% | $346K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 432 | CANCOM SE CANCOM SE NPV | DE0005419105 | Not reported | 0.081% | $345K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 433 | ESPRINET SPA ESPRINET SPA EUR0.15 | IT0003850929 | Not reported | 0.081% | $345K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 434 | NOHMI BOSAI LTD NOHMI BOSAI LTD NPV | JP3759800000 | Not reported | 0.081% | $345K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 435 | KAINOS GROUP PLC (THE) KAINOS GROUP PLC (THE) ORD GBP0.005 | GB00BZ0D6727 | Not reported | 0.080% | $342K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 436 | SYSTEMAIR AB SYSTEMAIR AB NPV | SE0016609499 | Not reported | 0.080% | $342K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 437 | JTC PLC JTC PLC ORD GBP0.01 | JE00BF4X3P53 | Not reported | 0.080% | $341K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Jersey | GBP |
| 438 | TRAVIS PERKINS PLC TRAVIS PERKINS PLC ORD GBP0.11205105 | GB00BK9RKT01 | Not reported | 0.080% | $340K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 439 | NAGARRO SE NAGARRO SE NPV | DE000A3H2200 | Not reported | 0.079% | $338K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 440 | KS HOLDINGS CORP KS HOLDINGS CORP NPV | JP3277150003 | Not reported | 0.079% | $338K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 441 | BORREGAARD ASA BORREGAARD ASA NOK1 | NO0010657505 | Not reported | 0.079% | $337K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 442 | RORZE CORP RORZE CORP NPV | JP3982200002 | Not reported | 0.079% | $337K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 443 | NORBIT ASA NORBIT ASA NOK0.10 | NO0010856511 | Not reported | 0.079% | $336K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 444 | NIPPON SHINYAKU CO LTD NIPPON SHINYAKU CO LTD NPV | JP3717600005 | Not reported | 0.079% | $336K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 445 | TELECOM PLUS PLC TELECOM PLUS PLC ORD GBP0.05 | GB0008794710 | Not reported | 0.079% | $336K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 446 | KITZ CORP KITZ CORP NPV | JP3240700009 | Not reported | 0.079% | $336K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 447 | MIRAIT ONE CORP MIRAIT ONE CORP NPV | JP3910620008 | Not reported | 0.079% | $334K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 448 | SHIKOKU ELECTRIC POWER COMPANY INC SHIKOKU ELECTRIC POWER COMPANY INC NPV | JP3350800003 | Not reported | 0.078% | $334K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 449 | SECURE TRUST BANK PLC SECURE TRUST BANK PLC ORD GBP0.40 | GB00B6TKHP66 | Not reported | 0.078% | $333K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 450 | GRUPO EMPRESARIAL SAN JOSE SA GRUPO EMPRESARIAL SAN JOSE SA EUR0.03 | ES0180918015 | Not reported | 0.078% | $333K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 451 | FIERA MILANO SPA FIERA MILANO SPA NPV | IT0003365613 | Not reported | 0.078% | $332K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 452 | BEGA CHEESE LTD BEGA CHEESE LTD NPV | AU000000BGA8 | Not reported | 0.078% | $331K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 453 | EQUITA GROUP SPA EQUITA GROUP SPA NPV | IT0005312027 | Not reported | 0.078% | $330K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 454 | HOCHSCHILD MINING PLC HOCHSCHILD MINING PLC ORD GBP0.01 | GB00B1FW5029 | Not reported | 0.078% | $330K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 455 | RAMSDENS HOLDINGS PLC RAMSDENS HOLDINGS PLC ORD GBP0.01 | GB00BDR6V192 | Not reported | 0.077% | $330K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 456 | HUNTING PLC HUNTING PLC ORD GBP0.25 | GB0004478896 | Not reported | 0.077% | $329K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 457 | OKUMURA CORP OKUMURA CORP NPV | JP3194800003 | Not reported | 0.077% | $328K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 458 | DIOS FASTIGHETER AB DIOS FASTIGHETER AB NPV | SE0001634262 | Not reported | 0.077% | $328K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 459 | VOLEX PLC VOLEX PLC ORD GBP0.25 | GB0009390070 | Not reported | 0.077% | $328K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 460 | REGIS RESOURCES LTD REGIS RESOURCES LTD NPV | AU000000RRL8 | Not reported | 0.077% | $328K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 461 | ELDERS LTD ELDERS LTD NPV | AU000000ELD6 | Not reported | 0.077% | $328K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 462 | ASCOPIAVE SPA ASCOPIAVE SPA EUR1 | IT0004093263 | Not reported | 0.077% | $327K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 463 | BARCO NV BARCO NV NPV | BE0974362940 | Not reported | 0.077% | $327K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 464 | JOHNSON SERVICE GROUP PLC JOHNSON SERVICE GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.10 | GB0004762810 | Not reported | 0.077% | $327K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 465 | TAIKISHA LTD TAIKISHA LTD NPV | JP3441200007 | Not reported | 0.077% | $327K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 466 | JAPAN AIRPORT TERMINAL CO LTD JAPAN AIRPORT TERMINAL CO LTD NPV | JP3699400002 | Not reported | 0.077% | $326K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 467 | KELSIAN GROUP LTD KELSIAN GROUP LTD NPV | AU0000186678 | Not reported | 0.076% | $325K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 468 | BEFESA SA BEFESA SA NPV | LU1704650164 | Not reported | 0.076% | $325K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Luxembourg | EUR |
| 469 | SENIOR PLC SENIOR PLC GBP0.10 | GB0007958233 | Not reported | 0.076% | $325K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 470 | HOLLYWOOD BOWL GROUP PLC HOLLYWOOD BOWL GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.01 | GB00BD0NVK62 | Not reported | 0.076% | $325K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 471 | FEVERTREE DRINKS PLC FEVERTREE DRINKS PLC ORD GBP0.0025 | GB00BRJ9BJ26 | Not reported | 0.076% | $325K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 472 | TOAGOSEI CO LTD TOAGOSEI CO LTD NPV | JP3556400004 | Not reported | 0.076% | $324K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 473 | MYSTATE LTD MYSTATE LTD NPV | AU000000MYS0 | Not reported | 0.076% | $324K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 474 | ELOPAK ASA ELOPAK ASA NOK1.40 | NO0011002586 | Not reported | 0.076% | $324K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 475 | TOTECH CORP TOTECH CORP NPV | JP3595300009 | Not reported | 0.076% | $324K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 476 | OEM INTERNATIONAL AB OEM INTERNATIONAL AB SER'B'NPV | SE0017766843 | Not reported | 0.076% | $322K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 477 | KITRON ASA KITRON ASA NOK0.10 | NO0003079709 | Not reported | 0.076% | $322K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 478 | NISSHINBO HOLDINGS INC NISSHINBO HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3678000005 | Not reported | 0.075% | $320K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 479 | DEUTZ AG DEUTZ AG NPV | DE0006305006 | Not reported | 0.075% | $320K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 480 | PREMIER FOODS PLC PREMIER FOODS PLC ORD GBP0.10 | GB00B7N0K053 | Not reported | 0.075% | $320K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 481 | NOLATO AB NOLATO AB SER'B'NPV | SE0015962477 | Not reported | 0.075% | $319K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 482 | PALRAM INDUSTRIES (1990) LTD PALRAM INDUSTRIES (1990) LTD ORD ILS1(NON-VTG) | IL0006440130 | Not reported | 0.075% | $318K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 483 | SALZGITTER AG - STAHL UND TECHNOLOGIE SALZGITTER AG - STAHL UND TECHNOLOGIE ORD NPV | DE0006202005 | Not reported | 0.075% | $318K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 484 | KID ASA KID ASA NOK1.20 | NO0010743545 | Not reported | 0.075% | $318K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 485 | G CITY LTD G CITY LTD ILS1 | IL0001260111 | Not reported | 0.075% | $317K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 486 | SERVCORP LTD SERVCORP LTD NPV | AU000000SRV5 | Not reported | 0.074% | $317K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 487 | OKASAN SECURITIES GROUP INC OKASAN SECURITIES GROUP INC NPV | JP3190800007 | Not reported | 0.074% | $317K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 488 | WETHERSPOON (JD) PLC WETHERSPOON (JD) PLC ORD GBP0.02 | GB0001638955 | Not reported | 0.074% | $316K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 489 | XPS PENSIONS GROUP PLC XPS PENSIONS GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.0005 | GB00BDDN1T20 | Not reported | 0.074% | $315K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 490 | COBRAM ESTATE OLIVES LTD COBRAM ESTATE OLIVES LTD NPV | AU0000167066 | Not reported | 0.074% | $315K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 491 | TAMRON COMPANY LTD TAMRON COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3471800007 | Not reported | 0.074% | $315K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 492 | CURRYS PLC CURRYS PLC ORD GBP0.001 | GB00B4Y7R145 | Not reported | 0.074% | $315K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 493 | BLOOMSBURY PUBLISHING PLC BLOOMSBURY PUBLISHING PLC ORD GBP0.0125 | GB0033147751 | Not reported | 0.074% | $314K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 494 | SLIGRO FOOD GROUP NV SLIGRO FOOD GROUP NV EUR0.06 | NL0000817179 | Not reported | 0.074% | $313K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 495 | NISHIMATSU CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LTD NISHIMATSU CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3659200004 | Not reported | 0.073% | $312K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 496 | GWA GROUP LTD GWA GROUP LTD NPV | AU000000GWA4 | Not reported | 0.073% | $311K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 497 | NIPPON SODA CO LTD NIPPON SODA CO LTD NPV | JP3726200003 | Not reported | 0.073% | $309K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 498 | TUBACEX SA TUBACEX SA EUR0.45 | ES0132945017 | Not reported | 0.072% | $308K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 499 | MIURA CO LTD MIURA CO LTD NPV | JP3880800002 | Not reported | 0.072% | $308K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 500 | TOTETSU KOGYO CO LTD TOTETSU KOGYO CO LTD NPV | JP3595400007 | Not reported | 0.072% | $307K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |