DBND holdings
DoubleLine Opportunistic Core Bond ETF
Positions
1,254 stored of 1,254 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 801 | BANK BANK, Series 2021-BN32, Class A4 | US06542BBC00 | 06542BBC0 | 0.027% | $200K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 802 | BPRL International Singapore Pte. Ltd. | XS1548865911 | Not reported | 0.027% | $200K | Debt | Corporate | Singapore | USD |
| 803 | CRC Insurance Group LLC | US69867RAA59 | 69867RAA5 | 0.027% | $199K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 804 | Vistra Operations Co. LLC | US92840VBC54 | 92840VBC5 | 0.027% | $199K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 805 | NextEra Energy Capital Holdings, Inc. | US65339KDB35 | 65339KDB3 | 0.027% | $199K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 806 | Western Midstream Operating LP | US958667AJ69 | 958667AJ6 | 0.027% | $199K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 807 | OAK-Eagle Acquireco, Inc. | US67124CAA18 | 67124CAA1 | 0.027% | $199K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 808 | Banco Mercantil del Norte SA | USP1400MAB48 | Not reported | 0.027% | $199K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 809 | NRG Energy, Inc. | US629377DC38 | 629377DC3 | 0.027% | $199K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 810 | Radiology Partners, Inc. | US75041VAE48 | 75041VAE4 | 0.027% | $199K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 811 | Viper Energy Partners LLC | US92764MAA27 | 92764MAA2 | 0.027% | $198K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 812 | Wells Fargo Mortgage-Backed Securities Trust Wells Fargo Mortgage-Backed Securities Trust, Series 2006-AR14, Class 2A1 | US94984MAM64 | 94984MAM6 | 0.027% | $198K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 813 | Directv Financing LLC | US25461LAE20 | 25461LAE2 | 0.027% | $198K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 814 | Marcobre SAC | US56625AAA25 | 56625AAA2 | 0.027% | $198K | Debt | Corporate | Peru | USD |
| 815 | United Overseas Bank Ltd. | US91127LAH33 | 91127LAH3 | 0.027% | $198K | Debt | Corporate | Singapore | USD |
| 816 | Wells Fargo Commercial Mortgage Trust Wells Fargo Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2026-1250B, Class A | US949939AA02 | 949939AA0 | 0.027% | $198K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 817 | Solventum Corp. | US83444MAP68 | 83444MAP6 | 0.027% | $197K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 818 | MPLX LP | US55336VCE83 | 55336VCE8 | 0.027% | $197K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 819 | Inversiones CMPC SA | USP58072BA92 | Not reported | 0.027% | $197K | Debt | Corporate | Chile | USD |
| 820 | Inversiones CMPC SA | US46128MAU53 | 46128MAU5 | 0.027% | $197K | Debt | Corporate | Chile | USD |
| 821 | OneMain Finance Corp. | US682691AM29 | 682691AM2 | 0.027% | $197K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 822 | Esentia Energy Development SAB de CV | US29642EAB83 | 29642EAB8 | 0.027% | $197K | Debt | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 823 | BBVA Mexico SA Institucion De Banca Multiple Grupo Financiero | USP16259AM84 | Not reported | 0.027% | $196K | Debt | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 824 | Jack in the Box Funding LLC Jack in the Box Funding LLC, Series 2022-1A, Class A2II | US466365AE30 | 466365AE3 | 0.027% | $196K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 825 | AES Espana BV | USN01007AA64 | Not reported | 0.027% | $196K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 826 | NiSource, Inc. | US65473PAU93 | 65473PAU9 | 0.027% | $195K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 827 | DBJPM Mortgage Trust DBJPM Mortgage Trust, Series 2020-C9, Class ASB | US233063AM88 | 233063AM8 | 0.027% | $195K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 828 | Bausch + Lomb Corp. | US071705AA56 | 071705AA5 | 0.027% | $194K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 829 | BBCMS Mortgage Trust BBCMS Mortgage Trust, Series 2022-C17, Class A5 | US054976AE50 | 054976AE5 | 0.027% | $194K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 830 | CMS Energy Corp. | US125896BY50 | 125896BY5 | 0.027% | $194K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 831 | Dominican Republic Dominican Republic Government Bond | USP3579ECF27 | Not reported | 0.027% | $193K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Dominican Republic | USD |
| 832 | Caturus Energy LLC | US149482AA91 | 149482AA9 | 0.027% | $193K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 833 | Perusahaan Perseroan Persero PT Perusahaan Listrik Negara | US71568QAJ67 | 71568QAJ6 | 0.026% | $193K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Indonesia | USD |
| 834 | Kentucky Utilities Co. | US491674BP14 | 491674BP1 | 0.026% | $193K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 835 | SM Energy Co. | US78454LAY65 | 78454LAY6 | 0.026% | $192K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 836 | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. | US18453HAG11 | 18453HAG1 | 0.026% | $192K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 837 | PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. (The) | US693475CE34 | 693475CE3 | 0.026% | $191K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 838 | Vamos Europe SA | US92049NAA72 | 92049NAA7 | 0.026% | $191K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 839 | CT Trust | USG2588BAA29 | Not reported | 0.026% | $190K | Debt | Corporate | GT | USD |
| 840 | Wells Fargo Commercial Mortgage Trust Wells Fargo Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2020-C57, Class A4 | US95002XBD66 | 95002XBD6 | 0.026% | $190K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 841 | Adani Electricity Mumbai Ltd. | XS2109438205 | Not reported | 0.026% | $188K | Debt | Corporate | India | USD |
| 842 | Lowe's Cos., Inc. | US548661EM57 | 548661EM5 | 0.026% | $188K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 843 | Beach Acquisition Bidco LLC | US07337JAC18 | 07337JAC1 | 0.026% | $187K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 844 | CNH Industrial Capital LLC | US12592BAW46 | 12592BAW4 | 0.026% | $187K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 845 | Charles Schwab Corp. (The) | US808513CK91 | 808513CK9 | 0.026% | $187K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 846 | GE HealthCare Technologies, Inc. | US36266GAE70 | 36266GAE7 | 0.025% | $186K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 847 | nVent Finance Sarl | US67078AAF03 | 67078AAF0 | 0.025% | $185K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 848 | Banco Davivienda SA | USP0R11WAG52 | Not reported | 0.025% | $185K | Debt | Corporate | Colombia | USD |
| 849 | JPMorgan Chase & Co. | US46647PFC59 | 46647PFC5 | 0.025% | $185K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 850 | Bank of America Corp. | US06055HAH66 | 06055HAH6 | 0.025% | $185K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 851 | UBS Commercial Mortgage Trust UBS Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2018-C8, Class C | US90276VAK52 | 90276VAK5 | 0.025% | $184K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 852 | Grant Thornton Advisors LLC Grant Thornton Advisors LLC, Senior Secured First Lien Term Loan | US38821UAD28 | 38821UAD2 | 0.025% | $184K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 853 | Huntington Bancshares, Inc. | US446150AX20 | 446150AX2 | 0.025% | $184K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 854 | BANK BANK, Series 2023-BNK46, Class XA | US06541DCD49 | 06541DCD4 | 0.025% | $183K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 855 | Focus Financial Partners LLC Focus Financial Partners LLC, Senior Secured First Lien Term Loan | US34416DBD93 | 34416DBD9 | 0.025% | $183K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 856 | Expand Energy Corp. | US845467AT68 | 845467AT6 | 0.025% | $183K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 857 | Adani Electricity Mumbai Ltd. | XS2367109803 | Not reported | 0.025% | $183K | Debt | Corporate | India | USD |
| 858 | Jabil, Inc. | US46656PAD69 | 46656PAD6 | 0.025% | $183K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 859 | Cipher Compute LLC | US17253NAA54 | 17253NAA5 | 0.025% | $182K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 860 | FS Luxembourg Sarl | US30315XAE40 | 30315XAE4 | 0.025% | $182K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 861 | Citigroup, Inc. | US172967QF11 | 172967QF1 | 0.025% | $182K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 862 | Madison IAQ LLC | US55760LAB36 | 55760LAB3 | 0.025% | $180K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 863 | DISH DBS Corp. | US25470XBD66 | 25470XBD6 | 0.025% | $180K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 864 | Mitchell International, Inc. Mitchell International, Inc., Senior Secured First Lien Term Loan | US60662WBC55 | 60662WBC5 | 0.025% | $179K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 865 | Fertitta Entertainment LLC Fertitta Entertainment LLC, Senior Secured First Lien Term Loan | Not reported | 31556PAB3 | 0.025% | $179K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 866 | PSEG Power LLC | US69362BBD38 | 69362BBD3 | 0.025% | $179K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 867 | Dell, Inc. | US24702RAF82 | 24702RAF8 | 0.024% | $178K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 868 | McGraw-Hill Education, Inc. | US58064LAA26 | 58064LAA2 | 0.024% | $178K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 869 | Philip Morris International, Inc. | US718172DJ54 | 718172DJ5 | 0.024% | $178K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 870 | ArcelorMittal SA | US03938LBG86 | 03938LBG8 | 0.024% | $177K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 871 | Marsh & McLennan Cos., Inc. | US571748CF73 | 571748CF7 | 0.024% | $177K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 872 | Vale Overseas Ltd. | US91911TAS24 | 91911TAS2 | 0.024% | $177K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 873 | Colonial Enterprises, Inc. | US19565CAB63 | 19565CAB6 | 0.024% | $176K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 874 | Pertamina Persero PT | US69370RAL15 | 69370RAL1 | 0.024% | $176K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Indonesia | USD |
| 875 | Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd. | USY00130YU53 | Not reported | 0.024% | $176K | Debt | Corporate | India | USD |
| 876 | PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. (The) | US693475CF09 | 693475CF0 | 0.024% | $176K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 877 | Hilton Domestic Operating Co., Inc. | US432833AS06 | 432833AS0 | 0.024% | $176K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 878 | Morgan Stanley | US61748UAR32 | 61748UAR3 | 0.024% | $176K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 879 | Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The) | US38145GAR11 | 38145GAR1 | 0.024% | $176K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 880 | Freeport LNG Investments LLLP Freeport LNG Investments LLLP, Senior Secured First Lien Term Loan | US35670CAE84 | 35670CAE8 | 0.024% | $176K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 881 | Flash Compute LLC | US33853QAA94 | 33853QAA9 | 0.024% | $175K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 882 | Chord Energy Corp. | US674215AN89 | 674215AN8 | 0.024% | $175K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 883 | Voyager Parent LLC Voyager Parent LLC, Senior Secured First Lien Term Loan | US92921HAD70 | 92921HAD7 | 0.024% | $174K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 884 | O'Reilly Automotive, Inc. | US67103HAN70 | 67103HAN7 | 0.024% | $174K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 885 | WR Grace Holdings LLC | US92943GAA94 | 92943GAA9 | 0.024% | $174K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 886 | Solstice Advanced Materials, Inc. | US83443QAA13 | 83443QAA1 | 0.024% | $174K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 887 | UKG, Inc. UKG, Inc., Senior Secured First Lien Term Loan | US89841EAB11 | 89841EAB1 | 0.024% | $174K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 888 | NGPL PipeCo LLC | US62912XAG97 | 62912XAG9 | 0.023% | $171K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 889 | Graham Packaging Co., Inc. Graham Packaging Co., Inc., Senior Secured First Lien Term Loan | US38469EAH62 | 38469EAH6 | 0.023% | $170K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 890 | Rio Grande LNG LLC | US76711AAB35 | 76711AAB3 | 0.023% | $170K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 891 | VSP Optical Group, Inc. | US91836LAB80 | 91836LAB8 | 0.023% | $170K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 892 | Merlin Entertainments Group US Holdings, Inc. | US59010UAA51 | 59010UAA5 | 0.023% | $169K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 893 | Essential Properties LP | US29670VAC37 | 29670VAC3 | 0.023% | $169K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 894 | Hilcorp Energy I LP | US431318BG88 | 431318BG8 | 0.023% | $167K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 895 | Nutrien Ltd. | US67077MBG24 | 67077MBG2 | 0.023% | $167K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 896 | Aethon United BR LP | US00810GAD60 | 00810GAD6 | 0.023% | $166K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 897 | Harvest Midstream I LP | US417558AB90 | 417558AB9 | 0.023% | $166K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 898 | Southern Co. (The) Southern Co. (The), Series 2025 | US842587EB90 | 842587EB9 | 0.023% | $166K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 899 | XPO, Inc. | US98379KAB89 | 98379KAB8 | 0.023% | $166K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 900 | CNX Resources Corp. | US12653CAM01 | 12653CAM0 | 0.023% | $166K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |