DBEU holdings
Xtrackers MSCI Europe Hedged Equity ETF
Positions
439 stored of 439 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | SECURITAS AB SECURITAS AB SER'B'NPV | SE0000163594 | Not reported | 0.055% | $427K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 302 | BRENNTAG SE BRENNTAG SE NPV | DE000A1DAHH0 | Not reported | 0.054% | $417K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 303 | COLOPLAST A/S COLOPLAST A/S SER'B'DKK1 | DK0060448595 | Not reported | 0.054% | $415K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 304 | RAIFFEISEN BANK INTERNATIONAL AG RAIFFEISEN BANK INTERNATIONAL AG NPV (REGD) | AT0000606306 | Not reported | 0.053% | $411K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 305 | QIAGEN NV QIAGEN NV ORD SHARES | NL0015002SN0 | Not reported | 0.053% | $408K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 306 | SWATCH GROUP AG (THE) SWATCH GROUP AG (THE) CHF2.25(BR) | CH0012255151 | Not reported | 0.053% | $407K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 307 | MELROSE INDUSTRIES PLC MELROSE INDUSTRIES PLC ORD GBP0.001 | GB00BNGDN821 | Not reported | 0.052% | $404K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 308 | H&M HENNES & MAURITZ AB H&M HENNES & MAURITZ AB SER'B'NPV | SE0000106270 | Not reported | 0.052% | $400K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 309 | BEIERSDORF AG BEIERSDORF AG NPV | DE0005200000 | Not reported | 0.052% | $399K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 310 | ORKLA ASA ORKLA ASA NOK1.25 | NO0003733800 | Not reported | 0.051% | $392K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 311 | STANDARD LIFE PLC STANDARD LIFE PLC ORD GBP0.10 | GB00BGXQNP29 | Not reported | 0.050% | $389K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 312 | SARTORIUS AG SARTORIUS AG NON VTG PFD NPV | DE0007165631 | Not reported | 0.050% | $389K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 313 | DELIVERY HERO SE DELIVERY HERO SE NPV | DE000A2E4K43 | Not reported | 0.050% | $388K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 314 | MAGNUM ICE CREAM COMPANY NV (THE) MAGNUM ICE CREAM COMPANY NV (THE) ORD EUR3.50 (DI) | NL0015002MS2 | Not reported | 0.050% | $387K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | GBP |
| 315 | TRYG A/S TRYG A/S DKK5 | DK0060636678 | Not reported | 0.050% | $386K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 316 | J SAINSBURY PLC J SAINSBURY PLC ORD GBP0.28571428 | GB00B019KW72 | Not reported | 0.050% | $383K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 317 | ABIVAX SA ABIVAX SA EUR0.01 | FR0012333284 | Not reported | 0.049% | $381K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 318 | ITALGAS SPA ITALGAS SPA NPV | IT0005211237 | Not reported | 0.049% | $380K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 319 | TALANX AG TALANX AG NPV | DE000TLX1005 | Not reported | 0.049% | $379K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 320 | EXOR NV EXOR NV EUR0.01 | NL0012059018 | Not reported | 0.049% | $379K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 321 | PEARSON PLC PEARSON PLC ORD GBP0.25 | GB0006776081 | Not reported | 0.049% | $378K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 322 | ACCIONA SA ACCIONA SA EUR1 | ES0125220311 | Not reported | 0.049% | $377K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 323 | ALSTOM SA ALSTOM SA EUR7.00 | FR0010220475 | Not reported | 0.049% | $377K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 324 | REDEIA CORPORACION SA REDEIA CORPORACION SA EUR0.5 | ES0173093024 | Not reported | 0.049% | $376K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 325 | LIFCO AB LIFCO AB SER'B'NPV | SE0015949201 | Not reported | 0.048% | $375K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 326 | PANDORA A/S PANDORA A/S DKK1 | DK0060252690 | Not reported | 0.048% | $373K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 327 | GROUPE BRUXELLES LAMBERT SA GROUPE BRUXELLES LAMBERT SA NPV | BE0003797140 | Not reported | 0.048% | $372K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 328 | ASSOCIATED BRITISH FOODS PLC ASSOCIATED BRITISH FOODS PLC ORD 5 15/22P | GB0006731235 | Not reported | 0.048% | $369K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 329 | KINGFISHER PLC KINGFISHER PLC ORD GBP0.157142857 | GB0033195214 | Not reported | 0.047% | $362K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 330 | ELIA GROUP SA/NV ELIA GROUP SA/NV NPV | BE0003822393 | Not reported | 0.046% | $358K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 331 | INTERNATIONAL CONSOLIDATED AIRLINES GROUP SA INTERNATIONAL CONSOLIDATED AIRLINES GROUP SA ORD EUR0.10 (CDI) | ES0177542018 | Not reported | 0.046% | $356K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 332 | KESKO OYJ KESKO OYJ SER'B'EUR2 | FI0009000202 | Not reported | 0.046% | $354K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 333 | ELISA OYJ ELISA OYJ NPV | FI0009007884 | Not reported | 0.046% | $352K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 334 | HENSOLDT AG HENSOLDT AG NPV | DE000HAG0005 | Not reported | 0.045% | $351K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 335 | SPIRAX GROUP PLC SPIRAX GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.269230769 | GB00BWFGQN14 | Not reported | 0.045% | $350K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 336 | STORA ENSO OYJ STORA ENSO OYJ SER'R'NPV | FI0009005961 | Not reported | 0.045% | $348K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 337 | RENAULT SA RENAULT SA EUR3.81 | FR0000131906 | Not reported | 0.044% | $343K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 338 | SCHRODERS PLC SCHRODERS PLC ORD GBP0.20 | GB00BP9LHF23 | Not reported | 0.044% | $340K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 339 | HENKEL AG & CO. KGAA HENKEL AG & CO. KGAA NPV(BR) | DE0006048408 | Not reported | 0.044% | $339K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 340 | RECORDATI - INDUSTRIA CHIMICA E FARMACEUTICA SPA RECORDATI - INDUSTRIA CHIMICA E FARMACEUTICA SPA EUR0.125 | IT0003828271 | Not reported | 0.044% | $338K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 341 | SCHINDLER HOLDING AG SCHINDLER HOLDING AG CHF0.10 (REGD) | CH0024638212 | Not reported | 0.043% | $336K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 342 | JERONIMO MARTINS SGPS SA JERONIMO MARTINS SGPS SA EUR1 | PTJMT0AE0001 | Not reported | 0.043% | $335K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Portugal | EUR |
| 343 | SVENSKA CELLULOSA AB SCA SVENSKA CELLULOSA AB SCA SER'B'NPV | SE0000112724 | Not reported | 0.043% | $335K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 344 | INDUSTRIVARDEN AB INDUSTRIVARDEN AB SER'A'NPV | SE0000190126 | Not reported | 0.043% | $335K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 345 | EMS-CHEMIE HOLDING AG EMS-CHEMIE HOLDING AG CHF0.01 (REGD) | CH0016440353 | Not reported | 0.043% | $335K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 346 | LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.106666666 | GB00BYW0PQ60 | Not reported | 0.043% | $334K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 347 | IPSEN SA IPSEN SA EUR1 | FR0010259150 | Not reported | 0.043% | $329K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 348 | DASSAULT AVIATION SA DASSAULT AVIATION SA EUR0.80 | FR0014004L86 | Not reported | 0.042% | $328K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 349 | PORSCHE AUTOMOBIL HOLDING SE PORSCHE AUTOMOBIL HOLDING SE NON VTG PRF NPV | DE000PAH0038 | Not reported | 0.042% | $327K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 350 | ZALANDO SE ZALANDO SE NPV | DE000ZAL1111 | Not reported | 0.042% | $324K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 351 | DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSA AG DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSA AG ORD NPV (REGD)(VINK) | DE0008232125 | Not reported | 0.042% | $323K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 352 | AMUNDI SA AMUNDI SA EUR2.5 | FR0004125920 | Not reported | 0.042% | $323K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 353 | BEIJER REF AB BEIJER REF AB SER'B'NPV | SE0015949748 | Not reported | 0.042% | $321K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 354 | DR. ING. H.C. F. PORSCHE AG DR. ING. H.C. F. PORSCHE AG NON-VTG PRF NPV | DE000PAG9113 | Not reported | 0.041% | $315K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 355 | SCOUT24 SE SCOUT24 SE NPV | DE000A12DM80 | Not reported | 0.040% | $313K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 356 | BARRY CALLEBAUT AG BARRY CALLEBAUT AG CHF0.02 (REGD) | CH0009002962 | Not reported | 0.040% | $308K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 357 | INDUTRADE AB INDUTRADE AB NPV | SE0001515552 | Not reported | 0.040% | $307K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 358 | SARTORIUS STEDIM BIOTECH SA SARTORIUS STEDIM BIOTECH SA EUR0.20 | FR0013154002 | Not reported | 0.040% | $306K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 359 | AVOLTA AG AVOLTA AG CHF5 (REGD) | CH0023405456 | Not reported | 0.039% | $305K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 360 | A.P. MOLLER-MAERSK A/S A.P. MOLLER-MAERSK A/S SER'A'DKK1000 | DK0010244425 | Not reported | 0.039% | $303K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 361 | NIBE INDUSTRIER AB NIBE INDUSTRIER AB SER'B'NPV | SE0015988019 | Not reported | 0.039% | $301K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 362 | GJENSIDIGE FORSIKRING ASA GJENSIDIGE FORSIKRING ASA NOK2 | NO0010582521 | Not reported | 0.038% | $297K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 363 | EDP RENEWABLES SA EDP RENEWABLES SA EUR5 | ES0127797019 | Not reported | 0.037% | $287K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 364 | GETLINK SE GETLINK SE EUR0.40 | FR0010533075 | Not reported | 0.037% | $285K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 365 | FINANCIERE DE TUBIZE SA FINANCIERE DE TUBIZE SA NPV | BE0003823409 | Not reported | 0.036% | $281K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 366 | SYENSQO SA/NV SYENSQO SA/NV NPV | BE0974464977 | Not reported | 0.036% | $279K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 367 | EVONIK INDUSTRIES AG EVONIK INDUSTRIES AG NPV | DE000EVNK013 | Not reported | 0.036% | $277K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 368 | INDRA SISTEMAS SA INDRA SISTEMAS SA EUR0.20 SER 'A' | ES0118594417 | Not reported | 0.036% | $277K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 369 | LOTUS BAKERIES NV LOTUS BAKERIES NV NPV | BE0003604155 | Not reported | 0.035% | $269K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 370 | AYVENS SA AYVENS SA EUR1.5 | FR0013258662 | Not reported | 0.033% | $257K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 371 | BANCA MEDIOLANUM SPA BANCA MEDIOLANUM SPA NPV | IT0004776628 | Not reported | 0.033% | $254K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 372 | VAR ENERGI ASA VAR ENERGI ASA NOK0.16 | NO0011202772 | Not reported | 0.033% | $253K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 373 | VERBUND AG VERBUND AG CLASS'A'NPV | AT0000746409 | Not reported | 0.032% | $249K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 374 | BANQUE CANTONALE VAUDOISE SA BANQUE CANTONALE VAUDOISE SA CHF1 (REGD) | CH0531751755 | Not reported | 0.032% | $247K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 375 | BMW - BAYERISCHE MOTOREN WERKE AG BMW - BAYERISCHE MOTOREN WERKE AG NON VTG PREF EUR1 | DE0005190037 | Not reported | 0.032% | $247K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 376 | L E LUNDBERGFORETAGEN AB L E LUNDBERGFORETAGEN AB SER'B'NPV | SE0000108847 | Not reported | 0.032% | $247K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 377 | AEROPORTS DE PARIS SA AEROPORTS DE PARIS SA EUR3 | FR0010340141 | Not reported | 0.032% | $244K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 378 | MAPFRE SA MAPFRE SA EUR0.10 | ES0124244E34 | Not reported | 0.031% | $239K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 379 | INPOST SA INPOST SA EUR0.01 | LU2290522684 | Not reported | 0.031% | $239K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Luxembourg | EUR |
| 380 | CTS EVENTIM AG & CO. KGAA CTS EVENTIM AG & CO. KGAA NPV | DE0005470306 | Not reported | 0.030% | $235K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 381 | D'IETEREN GROUP NV/SA D'IETEREN GROUP NV/SA NPV | BE0974259880 | Not reported | 0.030% | $230K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 382 | SODEXO SA SODEXO SA EUR4 | FR0000121220 | Not reported | 0.029% | $227K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 383 | EUREX DEUTSCHLAND EURO STOXX 50 Index Futures(FESX) Index Fut | DE000C7YK3S8 | Not reported | 0.029% | $223K | Equity derivatives | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 384 | BKW AG BKW AG CHF2.50 | CH0130293662 | Not reported | 0.029% | $223K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 385 | BUZZI SPA BUZZI SPA NPV | IT0001347308 | Not reported | 0.029% | $223K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 386 | RATIONAL AG RATIONAL AG NPV | DE0007010803 | Not reported | 0.028% | $220K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 387 | SOFINA SA SOFINA SA NPV | BE0003717312 | Not reported | 0.028% | $219K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 388 | NEMETSCHEK SE NEMETSCHEK SE ORD NPV | DE0006452907 | Not reported | 0.028% | $217K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 389 | BOLLORE SE BOLLORE SE EUR0.16 | FR0000039299 | Not reported | 0.027% | $210K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 390 | DAVIDE CAMPARI - MILANO NV DAVIDE CAMPARI - MILANO NV EUR0.01 | NL0015435975 | Not reported | 0.027% | $208K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 391 | SALMAR ASA SALMAR ASA NOK0.25 | NO0010310956 | Not reported | 0.027% | $208K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 392 | FASTIGHETS AB BALDER FASTIGHETS AB BALDER SER'B'NPV | SE0017832488 | Not reported | 0.027% | $207K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 393 | COVIVIO SA COVIVIO SA EUR3 | FR0000064578 | Not reported | 0.027% | $206K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 394 | SAGAX AB SAGAX AB SER'B'NPV | SE0005127818 | Not reported | 0.026% | $200K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 395 | AIRTEL AFRICA PLC AIRTEL AFRICA PLC ORD USD0.5 | GB00BKDRYJ47 | Not reported | 0.025% | $196K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 396 | GECINA SA GECINA SA EUR7.50 | FR0010040865 | Not reported | 0.025% | $192K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 397 | OCTAVE INTELLIGENCE PLC OCTAVE INTELLIGENCE PLC NPV SDR | SE0028329433 | Not reported | 0.025% | $190K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | SEK |
| 398 | CVC CAPITAL PARTNERS PLC CVC CAPITAL PARTNERS PLC ORD NPV | JE00BRX98089 | Not reported | 0.024% | $188K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Jersey | EUR |
| 399 | BIOMERIEUX SA BIOMERIEUX SA NPV | FR0013280286 | Not reported | 0.024% | $187K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 400 | DEMANT A/S DEMANT A/S DKK0.20 | DK0060738599 | Not reported | 0.023% | $179K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |