DBEM holdings
Xtrackers MSCI Emerging Markets Hedged Equity ETF
Positions
1,273 stored of 1,273 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 501 | KRUNG THAI BANK PCL KRUNG THAI BANK PCL THB5.15(NVDR) | TH0150010R11 | Not reported | 0.033% | $34K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 502 | CENTRAL PATTANA PCL CENTRAL PATTANA PCL THB0.5(NVDR) | TH0481010R10 | Not reported | 0.032% | $34K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 503 | AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD INR1 | INE406A01037 | Not reported | 0.032% | $34K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 504 | GRUPO FINANCIERO INBURSA SAB DE CV GRUPO FINANCIERO INBURSA SAB DE CV COM SER 'O' MXN0.41371 | MXP370641013 | Not reported | 0.032% | $34K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 505 | REDE D'OR SAO LUIZ SA REDE D'OR SAO LUIZ SA COM NPV | BRRDORACNOR8 | Not reported | 0.032% | $34K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 506 | DUBAI ELECTRICITY AND WATER AUTHORITY PJSC DUBAI ELECTRICITY AND WATER AUTHORITY PJSC AED0.01 | AED001801011 | Not reported | 0.032% | $33K | Equity (common) | Non-US sovereign | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 507 | OUTSURANCE GROUP LTD OUTSURANCE GROUP LTD ZAR0.0001 | ZAE000314084 | Not reported | 0.032% | $33K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 508 | HYUNDAI MOTOR COMPANY HYUNDAI MOTOR COMPANY PFD N/VTG KRW5000 | KR7005381009 | Not reported | 0.032% | $33K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 509 | TIM SA (BRAZIL) TIM SA (BRAZIL) COM NPV | BRTIMSACNOR5 | Not reported | 0.032% | $33K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 510 | ELM COMPANY ELM COMPANY SAR10 | SA15GG53GHH3 | Not reported | 0.032% | $33K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 511 | MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMPANY MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMPANY KWD0.1 | KW0EQ0601058 | Not reported | 0.032% | $33K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Kuwait | KWD |
| 512 | HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORP LTD HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORP LTD INR10 | INE094A01015 | Not reported | 0.032% | $33K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 513 | SINOTRUK (HONG KONG) LTD SINOTRUK (HONG KONG) LTD NPV | HK3808041546 | Not reported | 0.031% | $33K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 514 | INDUSTRIAL AND COMMERCIAL BANK OF CHINA LTD (THE) INDUSTRIAL AND COMMERCIAL BANK OF CHINA LTD (THE) 'A'CNY1 | CNE000001P37 | Not reported | 0.031% | $33K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 515 | BUPA ARABIA FOR COOPERATIVE INSURANCE COMPANY SJSC BUPA ARABIA FOR COOPERATIVE INSURANCE COMPANY SJSC SAR10 | SA1210540914 | Not reported | 0.031% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 516 | FALABELLA SA FALABELLA SA COM NPV | CLP3880F1085 | Not reported | 0.031% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 517 | CHINA INTERNATIONAL CAPITAL CORP LTD CHINA INTERNATIONAL CAPITAL CORP LTD CNY1 H | CNE100002359 | Not reported | 0.031% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 518 | TSINGTAO BREWERY COMPANY LTD TSINGTAO BREWERY COMPANY LTD SER'H'CNY1 | CNE1000004K1 | Not reported | 0.031% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 519 | CD PROJEKT SA CD PROJEKT SA PLN1.00 | PLOPTTC00011 | Not reported | 0.031% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 520 | DINO POLSKA SA DINO POLSKA SA PLN0.01 | PLDINPL00011 | Not reported | 0.031% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 521 | HUANENG POWER INTERNATIONAL INC HUANENG POWER INTERNATIONAL INC 'H'SHS CNY1 | CNE1000006Z4 | Not reported | 0.030% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 522 | VODAFONE IDEA LTD VODAFONE IDEA LTD INR10 | INE669E01016 | Not reported | 0.030% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 523 | SRF LTD SRF LTD INR10(DEMAT) | INE647A01010 | Not reported | 0.030% | $31K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 524 | NATIONAL ALUMINIUM COMPANY LTD NATIONAL ALUMINIUM COMPANY LTD INR5 | INE139A01034 | Not reported | 0.030% | $31K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 525 | MUTHOOT FINANCE LTD MUTHOOT FINANCE LTD INR10 | INE414G01012 | Not reported | 0.030% | $31K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 526 | PHOENIX MILLS LTD (THE) PHOENIX MILLS LTD (THE) INR2 | INE211B01039 | Not reported | 0.030% | $31K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 527 | SUNWAY BHD SUNWAY BHD NPV | MYL5211OO007 | Not reported | 0.030% | $31K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 528 | ABB LTD (IN) ABB LTD (IN) INR2 | INE117A01022 | Not reported | 0.030% | $31K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 529 | GANFENG LITHIUM GROUP CO LTD GANFENG LITHIUM GROUP CO LTD 'H' CNY1 | CNE1000031W9 | Not reported | 0.030% | $31K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 530 | COMPANHIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERAIS SA COMPANHIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERAIS SA PRF BRL5.00 | BRCMIGACNPR3 | Not reported | 0.029% | $30K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 531 | SUNGROW POWER SUPPLY CO LTD SUNGROW POWER SUPPLY CO LTD 'A'CNY1 | CNE1000018M7 | Not reported | 0.029% | $30K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 532 | AXIA ENERGIA SA AXIA ENERGIA SA PREF C NPV | BRAXIAACNPC9 | Not reported | 0.029% | $30K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 533 | TUBE INVESTMENTS OF INDIA LTD TUBE INVESTMENTS OF INDIA LTD INR1 | INE974X01010 | Not reported | 0.029% | $30K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 534 | INFO EDGE (INDIA) LTD INFO EDGE (INDIA) LTD INR2(POST SUBD) | INE663F01032 | Not reported | 0.029% | $30K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 535 | CGN POWER CO LTD CGN POWER CO LTD CNY1 | CNE100001T80 | Not reported | 0.029% | $30K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 536 | SWIGGY LTD SWIGGY LTD INR1 | INE00H001014 | Not reported | 0.029% | $30K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 537 | KOMERCNI BANKA AS KOMERCNI BANKA AS ORD CZK100 | CZ0008019106 | Not reported | 0.029% | $30K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Czechia | CZK |
| 538 | HONG LEONG BANK BHD HONG LEONG BANK BHD NPV | MYL5819OO007 | Not reported | 0.029% | $30K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 539 | RHB BANK BHD RHB BANK BHD NPV | MYL1066OO009 | Not reported | 0.028% | $30K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 540 | AKBANK TAS AKBANK TAS TRY1 | TRAAKBNK91N6 | Not reported | 0.028% | $30K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 541 | NAURA TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LTD NAURA TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LTD 'A'CNY1 | CNE100000ML7 | Not reported | 0.028% | $30K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 542 | CHINA RESOURCES MIXC LIFESTYLE SERVICES LTD CHINA RESOURCES MIXC LIFESTYLE SERVICES LTD USD0.00001 | KYG2122G1064 | Not reported | 0.028% | $29K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 543 | UNITED SPIRITS LTD UNITED SPIRITS LTD INR2 | INE854D01024 | Not reported | 0.028% | $29K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 544 | ABU DHABI NATIONAL OIL COMPANY FOR DISTRIBUTION PJSC ABU DHABI NATIONAL OIL COMPANY FOR DISTRIBUTION PJSC AED0.08 | AEA006101017 | Not reported | 0.028% | $29K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 545 | SIGMA FOODS SAB DE CV SIGMA FOODS SAB DE CV SER'A'NPV | MXP000511016 | Not reported | 0.028% | $29K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 546 | HLB CO LTD HLB CO LTD KRW500 | KR7028300002 | Not reported | 0.028% | $29K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 547 | GEK TERNA SA GEK TERNA SA EUR0.57 | GRS145003000 | Not reported | 0.028% | $29K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 548 | VIPSHOP HOLDINGS LTD VIPSHOP HOLDINGS LTD SPONSORED ADS A | US92763W1036 | 92763W103 | 0.028% | $29K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 549 | PLAZA SA PLAZA SA NPV | CL0002456714 | Not reported | 0.028% | $29K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 550 | JBS NV JBS NV BDR EACH REPR 1 ORD CL A EUR0.01 | BRJBSSBDR002 | Not reported | 0.028% | $29K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | BRL |
| 551 | AMMB HOLDINGS BHD AMMB HOLDINGS BHD MYR1 | MYL1015OO006 | Not reported | 0.028% | $29K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 552 | SHANGHAI PUDONG DEVELOPMENT BANK COMPANY LTD SHANGHAI PUDONG DEVELOPMENT BANK COMPANY LTD 'A'CNY1 | CNE0000011B7 | Not reported | 0.028% | $29K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 553 | PETRONAS CHEMICALS GROUP BHD PETRONAS CHEMICALS GROUP BHD NPV | MYL5183OO008 | Not reported | 0.028% | $29K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 554 | YES BANK LTD YES BANK LTD INR2 | INE528G01035 | Not reported | 0.028% | $29K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 555 | SIEMENS ENERGY INDIA LTD SIEMENS ENERGY INDIA LTD INR2 | INE1NPP01017 | Not reported | 0.028% | $29K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 556 | ALRAYAN BANK QPSC ALRAYAN BANK QPSC QAR1 | QA000A0M8VM3 | Not reported | 0.028% | $29K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 557 | TURK HAVA YOLLARI AO (TURKISH AIRLINES) TURK HAVA YOLLARI AO (TURKISH AIRLINES) TRY1 (A SHARES) | TRATHYAO91M5 | Not reported | 0.028% | $29K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 558 | GAIL (INDIA) LTD GAIL (INDIA) LTD INR10 | INE129A01019 | Not reported | 0.027% | $28K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 559 | KUNLUN ENERGY COMPANY LTD KUNLUN ENERGY COMPANY LTD ORD HKD0.01 | BMG5320C1082 | Not reported | 0.027% | $28K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | HKD |
| 560 | SUZHOU DONGSHAN PRECISION MANUFACTURING COMPANY LTD SUZHOU DONGSHAN PRECISION MANUFACTURING COMPANY LTD 'A'CNY1 | CNE100000N79 | Not reported | 0.027% | $28K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 561 | KOREAN AIR LINES CO LTD KOREAN AIR LINES CO LTD KRW5000 | KR7003490000 | Not reported | 0.027% | $28K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 562 | BUMRUNGRAD HOSPITAL PCL BUMRUNGRAD HOSPITAL PCL THB1(NVDR) | TH0168010R13 | Not reported | 0.027% | $28K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 563 | LG DISPLAY COMPANY LTD LG DISPLAY COMPANY LTD KRW5000 | KR7034220004 | Not reported | 0.027% | $28K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 564 | NMDC LTD NMDC LTD INR1 | INE584A01023 | Not reported | 0.027% | $28K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 565 | GUOTAI HAITONG SECURITIES CO LTD GUOTAI HAITONG SECURITIES CO LTD CNY1 H | CNE100002FK9 | Not reported | 0.027% | $28K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 566 | DLF LTD DLF LTD INR2 | INE271C01023 | Not reported | 0.027% | $28K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 567 | CLICKS GROUP LTD CLICKS GROUP LTD ZAR0.01 | ZAE000134854 | Not reported | 0.027% | $28K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 568 | EREGLI DEMIR VE CELIK FABRIKALARI TAS EREGLI DEMIR VE CELIK FABRIKALARI TAS TRY1 (B SHARES) | TRAEREGL91G3 | Not reported | 0.026% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 569 | INDIAN OIL CORP LTD INDIAN OIL CORP LTD INR10 | INE242A01010 | Not reported | 0.026% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 570 | APL APOLLO TUBES LTD APL APOLLO TUBES LTD INR2.00 POST SUB | INE702C01027 | Not reported | 0.026% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 571 | OTE-HELLENIC TELECOMMUNICATION ORGANIZATIONS SA OTE-HELLENIC TELECOMMUNICATION ORGANIZATIONS SA EUR2.83(CR) | GRS260333000 | Not reported | 0.026% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 572 | SCB X PCL SCB X PCL THB10 (NVDR) | THA790010R17 | Not reported | 0.026% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 573 | WAAREE ENERGIES LTD WAAREE ENERGIES LTD INR10 | INE377N01017 | Not reported | 0.026% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 574 | GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL CENTRO SAB DE CV GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL CENTRO SAB DE CV SER'B' NPV | MX01OM000018 | Not reported | 0.026% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 575 | HORIZON ROBOTICS HORIZON ROBOTICS USD0.0000025 B CLASS | KYG4602S1057 | Not reported | 0.026% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 576 | IHH HEALTHCARE BHD IHH HEALTHCARE BHD NPV | MYL5225OO007 | Not reported | 0.026% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 577 | SUZHOU TFC OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO LTD SUZHOU TFC OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO LTD 'A'CNY1 | CNE100001XQ1 | Not reported | 0.026% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 578 | OOREDOO QPSC OOREDOO QPSC QAR1 | QA0007227737 | Not reported | 0.026% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 579 | JPMorgan Chase Bank, National Association CURRENCY CONTRACT - USD | Not reported | Not reported | -0.026% | -$27K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 580 | COMMERCIAL BANK PSQC (THE) COMMERCIAL BANK PSQC (THE) QAR1 | QA0007227752 | Not reported | 0.026% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 581 | SIAM CEMENT PCL (THE) SIAM CEMENT PCL (THE) THB1 (ALIEN) | TH0003010Z12 | Not reported | 0.026% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 582 | CALIWAY BIOPHARMACEUTICALS CO LTD CALIWAY BIOPHARMACEUTICALS CO LTD TWD0.5 | TW0006919004 | Not reported | 0.026% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 583 | GUANGDONG INVESTMENT LTD GUANGDONG INVESTMENT LTD NPV | HK0270001396 | Not reported | 0.026% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 584 | QATAR INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC BANK QATAR INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC BANK QAR1 | QA0006929879 | Not reported | 0.026% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 585 | INDUSTRIAL BANK COMPANY LTD INDUSTRIAL BANK COMPANY LTD 'A'CNY1 | CNE000001QZ7 | Not reported | 0.026% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 586 | JD LOGISTICS INC JD LOGISTICS INC USD0.000025 | KYG5074S1012 | Not reported | 0.026% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 587 | SAUDI ENERGY COMPANY SAUDI ENERGY COMPANY SAR10 | SA0007879550 | Not reported | 0.025% | $26K | Equity (common) | Non-US sovereign | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 588 | SAM YANG FOODS COMPANY LTD SAM YANG FOODS COMPANY LTD KSWN5000 | KR7003230000 | Not reported | 0.025% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 589 | CHINA MINSHENG BANKING CORP LTD CHINA MINSHENG BANKING CORP LTD 'H'CNY1 | CNE100000HF9 | Not reported | 0.025% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 590 | KIMBERLY CLARK DE MEXICO SAB DE CV KIMBERLY CLARK DE MEXICO SAB DE CV COM SER'A'NPV | MXP606941179 | Not reported | 0.025% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 591 | SM PRIME HOLDINGS INC SM PRIME HOLDINGS INC ORD PHP1 | PHY8076N1120 | Not reported | 0.025% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 592 | BANK OF BARODA BANK OF BARODA INR2 | INE028A01039 | Not reported | 0.025% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 593 | CHINA COAL ENERGY COMPANY LTD CHINA COAL ENERGY COMPANY LTD 'H'CNY1 | CNE100000528 | Not reported | 0.025% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 594 | ADITYA BIRLA CAPITAL LTD ADITYA BIRLA CAPITAL LTD INR10 | INE674K01013 | Not reported | 0.025% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 595 | LTM LTD LTM LTD INR1 | INE214T01019 | Not reported | 0.025% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 596 | The Bank of New York Mellon CURRENCY CONTRACT - USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.025% | $26K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 597 | JIANGSU HENGRUI PHARMACEUTICALS CO LTD JIANGSU HENGRUI PHARMACEUTICALS CO LTD 'A'CNY1 | CNE0000014W7 | Not reported | 0.025% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 598 | BANK OF COMMUNICATIONS COMPANY LTD BANK OF COMMUNICATIONS COMPANY LTD 'A'CNY1 | CNE1000000S2 | Not reported | 0.025% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 599 | BANK MILLENNIUM SA BANK MILLENNIUM SA PLN1.00 | PLBIG0000016 | Not reported | 0.025% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 600 | CHINA TAIPING INSURANCE HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD CHINA TAIPING INSURANCE HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD NPV | HK0000055878 | Not reported | 0.025% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |