DBEF holdings
Xtrackers MSCI EAFE Hedged Equity ETF
Positions
756 stored of 756 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | LYNAS RARE EARTHS LTD LYNAS RARE EARTHS LTD NPV | AU000000LYC6 | Not reported | 0.055% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 402 | HENKEL AG & CO. KGAA HENKEL AG & CO. KGAA NON-VTG PRF NPV | DE0006048432 | Not reported | 0.055% | $4.8M | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 403 | MIZRAHI TEFAHOT BANK LTD MIZRAHI TEFAHOT BANK LTD ILS0.01 | IL0006954379 | Not reported | 0.055% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 404 | SYMRISE AG SYMRISE AG NPV (BR) | DE000SYM9999 | Not reported | 0.054% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 405 | TOKYO GAS COMPANY LTD TOKYO GAS COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3573000001 | Not reported | 0.054% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 406 | RYOHIN KEIKAKU COMPANY LTD RYOHIN KEIKAKU COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3976300008 | Not reported | 0.054% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 407 | SMITH & NEPHEW PLC SMITH & NEPHEW PLC ORD USD0.20 | GB0009223206 | Not reported | 0.054% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 408 | METSO OYJ METSO OYJ NPV | FI0009014575 | Not reported | 0.054% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 409 | KEPPEL LTD KEPPEL LTD NPV | SG1U68934629 | Not reported | 0.054% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 410 | SEGRO PLC SEGRO PLC ORD GBP0.10 | GB00B5ZN1N88 | Not reported | 0.053% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 411 | ORSTED A/S ORSTED A/S DKK10 | DK0060094928 | Not reported | 0.053% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 412 | AKZO NOBEL NV AKZO NOBEL NV EUR0.50(POST REV SPLIT) | NL0013267909 | Not reported | 0.053% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 413 | ASR NEDERLAND NV ASR NEDERLAND NV EUR0.16 | NL0011872643 | Not reported | 0.053% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 414 | T & D HOLDINGS INC T & D HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3539220008 | Not reported | 0.053% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 415 | DAIWA SECURITIES GROUP INC DAIWA SECURITIES GROUP INC NPV | JP3502200003 | Not reported | 0.053% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 416 | CHOCOLADEFABRIKEN LINDT & SPRUENGLI AG CHOCOLADEFABRIKEN LINDT & SPRUENGLI AG CHF100 (REGD) | CH0010570759 | Not reported | 0.053% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 417 | NOMURA RESEARCH INSTITUTE LTD NOMURA RESEARCH INSTITUTE LTD NPV | JP3762800005 | Not reported | 0.053% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 418 | OSAKA GAS CO LTD (OSAKA GAS KABUSHIKI KAISHA) OSAKA GAS CO LTD (OSAKA GAS KABUSHIKI KAISHA) NPV | JP3180400008 | Not reported | 0.052% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 419 | COCA-COLA HBC AG COCA-COLA HBC AG ORD CHF6.70(CDI) | CH0198251305 | Not reported | 0.052% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | GBP |
| 420 | BANDAI NAMCO HOLDINGS INC BANDAI NAMCO HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3778630008 | Not reported | 0.052% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 421 | KONAMI GROUP CORP KONAMI GROUP CORP NPV | JP3300200007 | Not reported | 0.052% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 422 | CHOCOLADEFABRIKEN LINDT & SPRUENGLI AG CHOCOLADEFABRIKEN LINDT & SPRUENGLI AG CHF10 (PTG CERT) | CH0010570767 | Not reported | 0.052% | $4.6M | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 423 | JAPAN EXCHANGE GROUP INC JAPAN EXCHANGE GROUP INC NPV | JP3183200009 | Not reported | 0.051% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 424 | CAPITALAND INTEGRATED COMMERCIAL TRUST CAPITALAND INTEGRATED COMMERCIAL TRUST NPV (REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST) | SG1M51904654 | Not reported | 0.051% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 425 | SEVERN TRENT PLC SEVERN TRENT PLC ORD GBP0.9789 | GB00B1FH8J72 | Not reported | 0.051% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 426 | CENTRICA PLC CENTRICA PLC ORD GBP0.061728395 | GB00B033F229 | Not reported | 0.051% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 427 | MITSUI O.S.K.LINES LTD MITSUI O.S.K.LINES LTD NPV | JP3362700001 | Not reported | 0.051% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 428 | ADMIRAL GROUP PLC ADMIRAL GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.001 | GB00B02J6398 | Not reported | 0.050% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 429 | CK ASSET HOLDINGS LTD CK ASSET HOLDINGS LTD HKD1 | KYG2177B1014 | Not reported | 0.050% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 430 | INTERTEK GROUP PLC INTERTEK GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.01 | GB0031638363 | Not reported | 0.050% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 431 | AGEAS SA/NV AGEAS SA/NV NPV | BE0974264930 | Not reported | 0.050% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 432 | AKER BP ASA AKER BP ASA NOK1 | NO0010345853 | Not reported | 0.050% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 433 | JARDINE MATHESON HOLDINGS LTD JARDINE MATHESON HOLDINGS LTD USD0.25(SINGAPORE REG) | BMG507361001 | Not reported | 0.049% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 434 | SCREEN HOLDINGS CO LTD SCREEN HOLDINGS CO LTD NPV | JP3494600004 | Not reported | 0.049% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 435 | CARREFOUR SA CARREFOUR SA EUR2.50 | FR0000120172 | Not reported | 0.049% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 436 | SAGE GROUP PLC (THE) SAGE GROUP PLC (THE) GBP0.01051948 | GB00B8C3BL03 | Not reported | 0.048% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 437 | BANKINTER SA BANKINTER SA EUR0.30(REGD) | ES0113679I37 | Not reported | 0.048% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 438 | PAN PACIFIC INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS CORP PAN PACIFIC INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS CORP NPV | JP3639650005 | Not reported | 0.048% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 439 | OMV AG OMV AG NPV | AT0000743059 | Not reported | 0.048% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 440 | KUEHNE & NAGEL INTERNATIONAL AG KUEHNE & NAGEL INTERNATIONAL AG CHF1 (REGD) | CH0025238863 | Not reported | 0.048% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 441 | CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES LTD CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES LTD ORD ILS0.01 | IL0010824113 | Not reported | 0.047% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | USD |
| 442 | SMITHS GROUP PLC SMITHS GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.375 | GB00B1WY2338 | Not reported | 0.047% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 443 | WASHINGTON H SOUL PATTINSON AND CO LTD WASHINGTON H SOUL PATTINSON AND CO LTD NPV | AU000000SOL3 | Not reported | 0.047% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 444 | TELENOR ASA TELENOR ASA ORD NOK6 | NO0010063308 | Not reported | 0.047% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 445 | POWER ASSETS HOLDINGS LTD POWER ASSETS HOLDINGS LTD NPV | HK0006000050 | Not reported | 0.047% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 446 | SIGMA HEALTHCARE LTD SIGMA HEALTHCARE LTD NPV | AU000000SIG5 | Not reported | 0.046% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 447 | ACCOR SA ACCOR SA EUR3 | FR0000120404 | Not reported | 0.046% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 448 | EPIROC AB EPIROC AB SER'B'NPV | SE0015658117 | Not reported | 0.046% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 449 | MOWI ASA MOWI ASA NOK7.50 | NO0003054108 | Not reported | 0.045% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 450 | YOKOHAMA FINANCIAL GROUP INC YOKOHAMA FINANCIAL GROUP INC NPV | JP3305990008 | Not reported | 0.045% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 451 | BELIMO HOLDING AG BELIMO HOLDING AG CHF0.05 (REGD) | CH1101098163 | Not reported | 0.045% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 452 | TORAY INDUSTRIES INC TORAY INDUSTRIES INC NPV | JP3621000003 | Not reported | 0.045% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 453 | AEGON LTD AEGON LTD EUR0.12 | BMG0112X1056 | Not reported | 0.045% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | EUR |
| 454 | TELE2 AB TELE2 AB SER'B'NPV | SE0005190238 | Not reported | 0.045% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 455 | BUNZL PLC BUNZL PLC ORD GBP0.32142857 | GB00B0744B38 | Not reported | 0.045% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 456 | APA GROUP APA GROUP NPV (STAPLED UNITS) | AU000000APA1 | Not reported | 0.045% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 457 | SBI HOLDINGS INC SBI HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3436120004 | Not reported | 0.045% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 458 | HONG KONG & CHINA GAS CO LTD (TOWNGAS) HONG KONG & CHINA GAS CO LTD (TOWNGAS) NPV | HK0003000038 | Not reported | 0.045% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 459 | FORTUM OYJ FORTUM OYJ EUR3.40 | FI0009007132 | Not reported | 0.044% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 460 | TENARIS SA TENARIS SA USD1 | LU2598331598 | Not reported | 0.044% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Luxembourg | EUR |
| 461 | EIFFAGE SA EIFFAGE SA EUR4 | FR0000130452 | Not reported | 0.044% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 462 | BUREAU VERITAS SA BUREAU VERITAS SA EUR0.12 | FR0006174348 | Not reported | 0.044% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 463 | M&G PLC M&G PLC ORD GBP0.05 | GB00BKFB1C65 | Not reported | 0.043% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 464 | WH GROUP LTD WH GROUP LTD USD0.0001 | KYG960071028 | Not reported | 0.042% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 465 | MEDIBANK PRIVATE LTD MEDIBANK PRIVATE LTD NPV | AU000000MPL3 | Not reported | 0.042% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 466 | MINEBEA MITSUMI INC MINEBEA MITSUMI INC NPV | JP3906000009 | Not reported | 0.042% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 467 | INDUSTRIVARDEN AB INDUSTRIVARDEN AB SER'C'NPV | SE0000107203 | Not reported | 0.042% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 468 | MARKS AND SPENCER GROUP PLC MARKS AND SPENCER GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.01 | GB0031274896 | Not reported | 0.042% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 469 | BANCO COMERCIAL PORTUGUES SA BANCO COMERCIAL PORTUGUES SA NPV | PTBCP0AM0015 | Not reported | 0.041% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Portugal | EUR |
| 470 | EVOLUTION AB EVOLUTION AB NPV | SE0012673267 | Not reported | 0.041% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 471 | GEA GROUP AG GEA GROUP AG NPV | DE0006602006 | Not reported | 0.041% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 472 | GALP ENERGIA SGPS SA GALP ENERGIA SGPS SA EUR1 | PTGAL0AM0009 | Not reported | 0.041% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Portugal | EUR |
| 473 | SKF AB SKF AB SER'B'NPV | SE0000108227 | Not reported | 0.041% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 474 | REXEL SA REXEL SA EUR5 | FR0010451203 | Not reported | 0.041% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 475 | ADDTECH AB ADDTECH AB SER'B'NPV | SE0014781795 | Not reported | 0.041% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 476 | WISE GROUP PLC WISE GROUP PLC CLS A ORD USD0.01 (DI) | JE00BQKY0816 | Not reported | 0.041% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Jersey | GBP |
| 477 | SWEDISH ORPHAN BIOVITRUM AB SWEDISH ORPHAN BIOVITRUM AB NPV | SE0000872095 | Not reported | 0.040% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 478 | SKANSKA AB SKANSKA AB SER'B'NPV | SE0000113250 | Not reported | 0.040% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 479 | CONTINENTAL AG CONTINENTAL AG NPV | DE0005439004 | Not reported | 0.040% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 480 | XERO LTD XERO LTD NPV | NZXROE0001S2 | Not reported | 0.040% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | AUD |
| 481 | GRAB HOLDINGS LTD GRAB HOLDINGS LTD CLASS A ORD | KYG4124C1096 | Not reported | 0.040% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 482 | UNIPOL ASSICURAZIONI SPA UNIPOL ASSICURAZIONI SPA NPV | IT0004810054 | Not reported | 0.039% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 483 | HEINEKEN HOLDING NV HEINEKEN HOLDING NV EUR1.60 | NL0000008977 | Not reported | 0.039% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 484 | HOCHTIEF AG HOCHTIEF AG NPV | DE0006070006 | Not reported | 0.039% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 485 | KLEPIERRE SA KLEPIERRE SA EUR1.40 | FR0000121964 | Not reported | 0.039% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 486 | ORION OYJ ORION OYJ SER'B'NPV | FI0009014377 | Not reported | 0.039% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 487 | AUCKLAND INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT LTD AUCKLAND INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT LTD NPV | NZAIAE0002S6 | Not reported | 0.038% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 488 | TRELLEBORG AB TRELLEBORG AB SER'B'NPV | SE0000114837 | Not reported | 0.038% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 489 | YARA INTERNATIONAL ASA YARA INTERNATIONAL ASA NOK1.7 | NO0010208051 | Not reported | 0.038% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 490 | MITSUBISHI CHEMICAL GROUP CORP MITSUBISHI CHEMICAL GROUP CORP NPV | JP3897700005 | Not reported | 0.037% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 491 | JPMorgan Chase Bank, National Association CURRENCY CONTRACT - USD | Not reported | Not reported | -0.037% | -$3.3M | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 492 | LOTTERY CORP LTD (THE) LOTTERY CORP LTD (THE) NPV | AU0000219529 | Not reported | 0.037% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 493 | COLOPLAST A/S COLOPLAST A/S SER'B'DKK1 | DK0060448595 | Not reported | 0.037% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 494 | FRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE AG FRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE AG NPV | DE0005785802 | Not reported | 0.037% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 495 | BRENNTAG SE BRENNTAG SE NPV | DE000A1DAHH0 | Not reported | 0.037% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 496 | FRESNILLO PLC FRESNILLO PLC ORD USD0.50 | GB00B2QPKJ12 | Not reported | 0.037% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 497 | KNORR BREMSE AG KNORR BREMSE AG NPV | DE000KBX1006 | Not reported | 0.037% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 498 | SHIMIZU CORP SHIMIZU CORP NPV | JP3358800005 | Not reported | 0.037% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 499 | EUROFINS SCIENTIFIC SE EUROFINS SCIENTIFIC SE EUR0.01 | FR0014000MR3 | Not reported | 0.037% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Luxembourg | EUR |
| 500 | AGC INC AGC INC NPV | JP3112000009 | Not reported | 0.037% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |